Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Size on Disk (GB) Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1Monitoring the Mass Balance of Eklutna Glacier, AK 20232.00175.4479,658,402
2Detecting Changes in Hillslope Geomorphology Due to Thawing Permafrost, AK 20236.5871.91,379,925,508
3Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 202339.19435.56,015,584,388
4Gisborne, New Zealand 20232236.888672.8262,366,507,976
5Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 202353.981058.914,288,517,094
6Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 202399.172373.522,367,479,187
7Waimakariri, Canterbury, New Zealand 20234.60177.81,074,127,647
8Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 202324.15631.06,373,562,774
9Lidar Survey to Evaluate Spatial Heterogeneity and Channel Evolution, MT 202210.5052.51,469,151,973
10Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 2022-202343.811600.412,409,629,562
11Central Otago, Otago, New Zealand 2022-2023137.133959.931,043,844,670
12Central Otago, Otago, New Zealand 202120.91833.26,316,499,314
13Satellite derived point clouds of the Kura thrust belt, Shamakhi, Azerbaijan, 202114.933091.33,843,718,426
14Porirua, Wellington, New Zealand 202340.07230.56,269,027,690
15Quantifying Channel Change in a Steep Coastal Stream, CA 20223.767.1600,142,020
16Kaikōura and Waimakariri, Canterbury, New Zealand 202211.91373.53,365,498,571
17USFS Willow Creek Lidar, CA 20126.49134.01,557,434,866
18USFS Trout Creek Lidar, CA 20120.6316.6176,615,211
19USFS Trout Creek Lidar, CA 20132.0740.6491,275,231
20USFS Taliaferro Ridge Lidar, CA 20133.9059.2861,814,462
21USFS Summit Springs Lidar, CA 20130.8311.9190,147,903
22USFS Taliaferro Ridge Lidar, CA 20121.8023.0411,199,675
23USFS Storrie Fire, CA 201313.13262.63,344,206,531
24USFS Storrie Fire, CA 20098.96237.21,867,179,409
25USFS South Creek Lidar, CA 20124.0464.3978,082,070
26USFS Squaw Creek Lidar, CA 20133.8048.9855,079,532
27USFS Snag Hill Lidar, CA 20124.12107.11,149,507,178
28Bedrock River Channels of the Taiwan Central Range, 2018-202048.9610.46,318,982,964
29Quantitative Characterization of Dune-Dune Interactions, CA 20223.6838.2734,172,261
30Southland, New Zealand 2020-2023548.1417978.5151,347,758,153
31Waikato, New Zealand 20211462.1618599.3201,143,539,759
32Wānaka, Otago, New Zealand 2022-20231.3240.7284,570,823
33USFS Sims Fire Lidar, CA 201237.53511.88,621,132,797
34USFS San Gabriel Mountain Lidar, CA 200912.59405.44,181,716,193
35USFS Slides Glade Lidar, CA 20131.7632.0449,274,273
36USFS Road46 Lidar, CA 20131.6655.4554,641,061
37USFS Oak Creek Lidar, CA 20122.9768.5976,999,970
38USFS Mule Lidar, CA 20135.2879.81,238,151,195
39USFS Mule Lidar, CA 20124.2546.3961,440,008
40Top of the South Flood, Nelson and Tasman, New Zealand 202267.18926.913,949,359,619
41USFS Mount Bidwell Lidar, CA 20130.8917.2226,660,445
42USFS Moores Flat Lidar, CA 20130.8112.0178,883,861
43Tasman Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 202216.12458.84,272,923,147
44USFS Moonlight Fire Lidar, CA 201325.80529.76,606,890,745
45USFS Mill Flat Creek Lidar, CA 20128.81132.42,038,897,272
46USFS Michigan Bluff Lidar, CA 20130.9312.3205,565,431
47Mapping Changes in Vegetation After Deep-Seated Landslides, OR 20225.2314.5716,505,992
48USFS Meadow Valley Lidar, CA 20096.55246.61,390,683,158
49USFS Marble Valley Lidar, CA 20121.7129.2441,100,439
50USFS Lower Klamath Lidar, CA 201411.36168.52,662,046,146
51Lidar Survey of Sparta Earthquake Rupture, NC 20201.1211.2404,811,171
52USFS Illilouette Basin Lidar, CA 201116.60172.22,349,876,341
53Linking Snowpack Heterogeneity to Subsurface Storage and Transmissivity, OR 202211.7663.91,488,156,429
54USFS Humbug Creek Lidar, CA 20136.02100.11,340,693,379
55Canterbury, New Zealand 2020-2023589.9218367.9174,602,006,334
56USFS Medicine Lake Volcano Lidar, CA 201318.22339.34,442,023,291
57USFS Hager Basin Lidar, CA 20130.5013.2150,605,125
58Forest-Snow Interactions in a High Elevation Critical Zone, CA 202211.7350.61,681,326,159
59USFS Gopher Hill Lidar, CA 20120.112.326,245,680
60Northland, New Zealand 2018-2020480.3913865.1121,995,549,543
61USFS East Branch East Weaver Creek Lidar, CA 20121.7311.3406,454,681
62Alpine Fault, NZ 201525.07139.65,148,677,293
63Central Alpine Fault, NZ 20100.7759.2258,488,775
64Western Hope Fault, NZ 20100.3034.5105,102,142
65USFS Dinkey Creek Lidar, CA 201215.05249.53,675,702,069
66Lidar Survey of the San Pedro River, AZ 20215.1181.6859,414,869
67USFS Dinkey Creek Lidar, CA 201016.85239.02,559,001,692
68Kaikōura, Canterbury, New Zealand 2016100.571724.422,716,636,063
69USFS Deadman Creek Lidar, CA 20135.06114.91,363,990,364
70Topographic and Lithologic Controls on Subsurface Weathering, CA 20212.6238.2344,427,665
71Morphodynamics of an Unvegetated Meandering River, NV 20216.0852.41,110,360,728
72USFS Cub Complex Lidar, CA 20092.65101.5602,031,651
73USFS Bluff Creek Lidar, CA 20131.2116.8265,856,617
74Lidar Survey of the Sierra Nevada Mountains, CA 201214.11437.43,569,558,097
75USFS Blodgett Forest Lidar, CA 20131.0422.0252,161,049
76USFS Bean Hill Lidar, CA 20120.03<16,991,470
77USFS Bagley Fire Lidar, CA 201316.47202.03,623,515,129
78Topographic Signatures of Barrier Island Vulnerability, TX 20213.8763.91,668,552,516
79Sediment Accretion Rates and Spatial Patterns in the Wax Lake Delta, LA 20202.3552.71,014,124,485
80Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Salt Creek, CA 202117.77<11,621,940,602
81Coastal Catchments, Otago, New Zealand 2021135.364270.632,493,585,748
82Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand 2020-202135.24523.010,593,179,647
83USFS Power Fire Lidar, CA 201571.57461.813,004,208,761
84Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Ferrum, CA 202120.29<12,158,889,551
85USFS North Happy Camp Complex Lidar, CA 2015101.05498.69,196,095,619
86USFS Kern Plateau Lidar, CA 201134.19545.05,002,384,738
87Upper Hutt City, Wellington, New Zealand 20214.6238.81,131,911,060
88USFS Freds Fire Lidar, CA 2015109.35645.220,241,115,291
89Survey of 1920 Haiyuan Earthquake Rupture, China 2013-201736.101720.87,502,422,215
90Bedrock exposure, canopy density, and runoff generation in the Rampart Range, CO 201833.71557.38,866,441,462
91Estimating Bedload Transport in Gravel-Bedded Rivers, MA 202111.353.61,480,791,979
92Tasman, New Zealand 2020-2022497.868205.2116,333,006,525
93Impact of Waterfall Formation on River Long Profiles, CA 20219.1872.81,387,286,903
94Dunedin and Mosgiel, Otago, New Zealand 20212.6752.1720,421,588
95Lidar Survey of Middle Usumacinta Region, Mexico54.49943.316,899,227,752
96Oban, Stewart Island / Rakiura, New Zealand 20210.8824.1244,115,910
97Taranaki, New Zealand 2021360.048169.574,138,645,402
98Lidar Survey of Dangermond Preserve, CA61.24129.17,835,095,537
99Hutt City, Wellington, New Zealand 202117.71105.43,564,958,796
100Blacks Mountain Experimental Forest, CA 20091.5248.2375,435,695
101Lidar Survey of Dump Creek, ID 20192.2242.6518,366,039
102Climate and Tectonic Controls on Bedrock Hillslopes, CA 201910.96133.13,085,231,474
103Kapiti Coast, Wellington, New Zealand 202136.81292.68,178,414,130
104Nelson, New Zealand 202172.12475.817,924,772,321
105Hydrologic Effects of Forest Restoration, WA 20213.7662.7745,643,148
106Hawke's Bay, New Zealand 2020-2021998.4613786.5155,205,028,938
107Wairarapa Fault, NZ 20101.47128.3413,194,488
108Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 20203.6584.0979,680,307
109Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 20206.1272.71,524,372,485
110Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA90.0140.18,427,334,008
111Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 20194.2624.31,031,496,774
112Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 20202.6860.4710,365,683
113Marlborough, New Zealand 2020-2022427.0711211.6109,830,673,564
1143D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 20202.2665.9671,410,249
115Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201819.3717.62,056,863,914
116Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 20205.9578.61,376,119,292
117Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 20215.43166.51,296,325,929
118Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2019-2022564.1612830.3138,348,221,503
119Whanganui Urban, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2020-202125.43443.57,351,999,960
120Gisborne, New Zealand 2018-2020346.698756.588,170,539,749
121West Coast, New Zealand 2020-2022236.056107.957,908,875,605
122Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 20185.5875.71,586,845,171
123Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 201513.774.21,626,397,872
124Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-201927.071102.86,587,427,993
125Wellington City, New Zealand 2019-202014.23158.03,679,969,235
126Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 201817.02232.15,038,541,117
127Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20140.085.631,550,810
128Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 201810.7468.03,297,558,275
129Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 20192.6756.3655,866,908
130High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California11.382.71,191,514,616
131Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-2019106.115777.831,722,052,149
132Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 20192.6272.61,415,797,113
133Marsden Point, Northland, New Zealand 20160.066.319,596,385
134Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 20191.3660.2425,721,529
135High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201938.7512.23,650,522,780
136Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 201918.99377.04,992,702,482
137Motueka River Valley, Tasman, New Zealand 2018-201931.57457.47,395,725,975
138Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 20191.3660.9413,870,616
139Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 20194.8663.41,183,283,802
140Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 20191.9255.1566,951,060
141Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 20192.2470.0733,236,226
142Auckland North, New Zealand 2016-2018196.344615.259,178,559,785
143Balclutha, Otago, New Zealand 20208.17416.82,211,471,591
144Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2018-201917.02830.24,511,171,733
145Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201916.704.12,166,980,539
146Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar10.06328.12,467,975,102
147Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 20181.2758.2681,872,513
148Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.1.3876.3531,697,055
149High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 20030.5960.1203,565,449
150Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018163.03291.635,110,039,955
151High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 20179.3544.52,167,891,432
152Palmerston North, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 201874.10445.19,913,889,802
153Christchurch and Ashley River, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-201916.12663.33,903,902,999
154Huntly, Waikato, New Zealand 2015-201911.68518.03,461,743,550
1552019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection52.29784.425,985,661,935
156Auckland South, New Zealand 2016-2017155.792135.629,468,725,690
157Lake Isabella Lidar Collection, CA 20152.5058.9682,812,530
158Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 200813.98439.03,633,805,772
159Whangarei Heads, Northland, New Zealand 20160.9165.0246,220,081
160Thames, Waikato, New Zealand 2017-20193.19145.3789,724,790
161Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico72.78438.718,357,188,974
162Reporoa and Upper Piako River, Waikato, New Zealand 201910.04484.92,958,200,956
163Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA2.7393.0781,516,176
164Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA2.2137.8659,768,327
165High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah14.205.11,969,193,386
1662019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar1.1419.2522,253,082
167Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 20183.3762.31,172,899,850
168Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA0.6124.2207,549,295
169Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith3.7072.8958,304,852
170Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico35.17237.89,249,003,221
171Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ168.091882.328,843,802,804
172Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho40.8011.36,511,610,046
173High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.4.1427.61,727,911,325
174Marlborough, New Zealand 201825.86698.87,635,910,269
175High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA1.6767.6426,486,941
176Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 2015-201631.692349.28,015,017,562
177Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA18.72252.05,876,132,749
178Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX3.0962.7928,427,808
1793D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 201625.39542.713,662,458,721
180Canterbury, New Zealand 2016-201727.552199.27,570,497,656
181Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California2.5179.8894,919,227
182Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire6.43411.11,806,050,828
1832015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition478.1412904.099,507,733,293
184Otago, New Zealand 201614.101963.45,265,575,025
185Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 20165.32319.21,863,510,051
186Mackenzie, Canterbury, New Zealand 20152.90809.61,050,244,397
187Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon19.49309.03,578,074,819
188Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 201732.39715.76,824,796,206
189Richmond and Motueka, Tasman, New Zealand 20153.51332.91,242,312,026
190Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 201614.93336.53,083,346,810
191Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand 20143.31404.71,090,694,603
192Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar5.45150.02,542,567,140
193Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition10.04122.42,170,242,662
194Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition50.49105.010,701,651,765
195Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 20175.23118.81,407,395,278
196Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 20171.1471.6291,376,963
197Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 20174.6368.91,475,173,789
198Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 20172.0489.7613,760,144
199Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico4.781.8562,820,712
200Post-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan1.8495.8428,107,709
201Pre-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan1.91151.6445,369,382
202Very High Resolution Airborne Lidar at Strathalbyn in Queensland, Australia2.084.2459,842,944
2032016 Solana Beach, CA Bluff Characterization Survey2.36<1982,678,631
204Wellington Fault, NZ 20100.128.639,417,383
205Hope Fault, NZ 20100.2340.991,308,046
206Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 20171.4564.0631,047,182
207Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 20171.1663.6403,091,828
208Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 20172.2162.0642,349,035
209B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar14.451906.05,681,610,713
210Trinity River, Texas 201532.16387.08,261,334,273
2112013 Balochistan earthquake, Pakistan12.351280.01,821,390,716
212Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 20157.36195.92,489,104,221
213Walker Fault System, Nevada, 201511.04657.04,777,586,187
214Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 20163.9765.31,194,746,581
215Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 20164.1290.51,033,399,485
216San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 20161.1055.3505,620,572
217San Bernardino Mountains, CA 20162.28147.3658,197,815
218Laytonville, CA lidar 20155.6677.91,494,546,347
219Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 20164.3199.41,210,671,221
220Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)0.8816.5261,683,169
221Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)0.9517.4274,577,662
222Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)0.9015.2264,163,159
223West Coast and Hauraki Plains, Waikato, New Zealand 20151.86210.3589,562,263
224Powder River, MT 20163.5397.71,442,721,432
225Wellington, New Zealand 2013-2014247.789012.752,429,955,958
226Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)5.03535.51,155,295,823
227Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)14.80420.83,750,522,173
228Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm/Angelo)3.3257.3822,046,581
229Hurunui Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 20132.12474.0720,325,899
230Inyo Domes, CA lidar 20162.3156.9657,954,171
2312014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar103.663292.129,385,789,123
2322013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar104.782197.425,501,709,558
233Christchurch and Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 201526.401512.78,992,926,156
234Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20130.341.577,891,514
235Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 201398.991654.327,579,822,913
236IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)4.72248.51,936,220,915
237IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)0.5195.1178,274,179
238IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)5.30242.91,905,293,905
239Tauranga and Coast, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 20153.47702.71,209,484,522
240Timaru Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 20143.04681.81,319,581,535
241Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand 20142.84497.51,009,354,334
242Cheviot and Hawarden, Canterbury, New Zealand 20150.3497.4154,198,787
243Amberley, Canterbury, New Zealand 20120.59111.0196,400,721
244IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)0.6473.3177,039,955
245Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand 20121.95318.7626,788,655
246Tushar Mountains, Utah (532 nm)0.5485.0165,086,414
247Greys River, WY (532 nm)1.56123.0532,250,762
248Niobrara River, Nebraska (532 nm)0.7161.0289,149,362
2492014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica32.412775.614,126,743,483
250Niobrara River, Nebraska0.7961.0295,745,974
251Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL1.4374.0431,104,860
252Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 20091.08228.9386,598,082
253Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 20131.3631.0442,178,752
254Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada1.0761.0378,881,652
255Big Creek, California0.6113.0151,537,234
256Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 20060.0229.413,268,620
257Lake Bonneville, Utah0.9055.0350,032,753
258Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California0.9252.0444,557,480
259Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California0.8951.0386,732,755
260Santa Clarita Topography0.6445.0240,370,408
261Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey5.74202.61,811,756,982
262Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey2.41155.4846,017,392
263Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey3.47136.81,022,500,736
264El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake, Pleiades 201412.22468.31,817,428,876
265Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey14.0878.33,545,529,957
266Everglades National Park0.8516.0257,190,270
267Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand11.00446.04,022,809,146
268Auckland, New Zealand 201343.052250.410,709,321,570
269East Helanshan Fault, northern China5.19100.0759,122,077
270NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California5.19550.01,421,212,403
271Tushar Mountains, Utah (1550 nm)0.6585.0184,068,562
272Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA1.3076.0340,548,987
2731959 Hebgen Lake rupture (Montana)1.96105.0516,740,313
274Greys River, WY (1550 nm)3.18123.01,049,737,018
275Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)2.0756.01,027,342,737
276Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California1.7860.0928,766,958
277Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey12.68191.03,073,165,690
278Snake River, Wyoming1.1368.0326,422,776
279Mayapan, Mexico6.9744.01,976,052,223
280Surprise Valley, CA19.86878.08,886,099,807
281Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California0.2447.041,604,637
282August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake18.5978.01,904,250,588
283Wheeler Ridge, CA1.3880.0712,158,135
284Lunar Crater Volcanic Field, Central Nevada8.49396.04,190,708,607
285Kremmling, CO: Blue and Colorado River Confluence0.1024.041,532,689
286Sunset Crater Volcano National Monument, AZ1.8041.0562,261,368
287State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front1391.783684.043,968,246,478
288UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program348.324374.060,040,589,769
289Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire Landscape Response10.36206.03,138,470,833
290Harper Lake Fault Slip Distribution, Central Mojave, CA3.95246.01,715,490,738
291Mount Shasta, CA: Quaternary Debris Avalanche0.8151.0349,093,976
292Gabilan Mesa, CA: Valley Alluviation effects on Hillslope-Channel Coupling0.9775.0417,186,669
293Mapleton, OR: Transient Landscape Evolution in the Oregon Coast Range2.7465.0619,415,677
294Santa Maria River, AZ: Vegetation and channel form0.9651.0392,002,733
295Triangle Lake, OR: Earthquake Induced Landslide2.6066.0617,152,927
296San Rafael, UT: Survey of Exposed Subsurface Volcanic Features0.7254.0297,500,214
297Rapid Response to 2011 Mississippi Flood3.73195.01,670,375,138
298Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone27.51987.08,507,624,055
299California ARRA Lidar33.79686.09,736,794,928
300Kohala Peninsula, Hawaii: Precipitation Effects on Landscape Evolution0.9046.0355,382,059
301Na Pali Coast, Kauai, Hawaii3.76118.0995,581,661
302South Florida Everglades1.3953.0421,149,359
303California Coast: Big Creek, Vincente, Arroyo Seco, Scotts Creek, UCSC15.31375.04,373,110,830
304Victor Harbour - South Australia, 20112.21358.01,009,026,571
305Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (May 2005)0.40107.0142,471,734
306Solfatara Plateau Obsidian Lava Flow, Yellowstone National Park, WY1.6556.0457,591,850
307Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling2.1970.0508,980,223
308Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA4.07123.0970,625,030
309Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 20102.0362.0624,963,901
3102010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons0.7545.0222,426,993
311White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA0.7947.0389,139,038
312Ladron Peak, New Mexico Survey0.2748.0188,933,803
313Columbia, NC: Modeling Coastal Plain Wetland Ecosystems0.9831.0339,944,130
314Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine19.331059.06,524,920,615
315Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On3.21109.01,003,395,188
316Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off4.93121.01,409,519,429
317Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey10.75209.02,839,913,422
318Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey11.91209.03,243,137,623
319Utah Geological Survey Lidar31.514696.08,955,883,062
320North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (July 2007)0.23174.0108,054,720
321North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (June 2006)0.2596.0126,719,522
322St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska3.23427.01,031,611,201
323Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture1.2671.0605,627,261
324Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (September 2005)0.6290.0215,596,533
325Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions1.6747.0417,824,006
326North Sister, OR: Collier Cone Lava Flow0.6071.0198,313,849
327Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers0.2685.0116,504,840
328Death Valley National Park, CA: Badwater Basin0.54128.0226,608,051
329Coastal Dune Fields of Garopaba and Vila Nova, Santa Catarina State, Brazil0.0610.021,277,716
330PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast84.23803.017,716,478,347
331PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast20.89688.06,142,245,792
332PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast1.2643.0397,510,966
333Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis0.6345.0265,443,821
334South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology1.77236.0622,565,583
335West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)2.2245.0591,734,630
336Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona1.2625.0305,116,541
337Missisquoi Watershed Lidar19.552424.04,893,927,546
3382006 INEGI Sierra Cucupah Empirically Corrected Lidar Dataset0.05935.015,945,505
339Henry Mountains, UT: Hillslope-Channel Coupling in a Bedrock Landscape0.4365.0219,832,632
340White Canyon and Hite, Lake Powell, Utah0.3192.0174,463,366
341Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds0.1333.095,745,348
342Plum Island, MA0.54148.0283,918,292
343White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Sept 2009)0.5959.0331,941,355
344White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Jan 2009)0.3747.0197,056,247
345Pahrump Valley: California/Nevada State Line0.0848.049,069,165
346Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers0.4065.0181,239,882
347San Gabriel Mountains, CA: Tectonics and Topography0.5353.0197,258,042
348Greybull, WY: Sheep Mountain Anticline0.5987.0366,476,229
349Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement0.7548.0201,698,547
350Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation0.3561.0261,105,107
351Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado0.2348.0112,754,966
352Silver Plume, CO0.1948.087,629,535
353Great Smokey Mountains, NC0.1017.037,866,391
354Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID0.0625.039,998,809
355Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA0.1228.055,981,832
356Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes1.55264.0604,240,529
357Tender Foot, MT: Hydrological Processes on Hill Slopes0.63115.0235,483,068
358Big Sky, MT: Patterns of Nitrogen Export & Land Use Change1.89249.0721,219,757
359Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California0.1538.086,175,250
360Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California0.1848.0102,084,881
361Sierra National Forest, CA: Soil Formation and Transport0.2650.0111,077,052
362Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines0.2572.0115,810,384
363Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park0.1338.076,998,395
364Raplee Ridge, Utah0.1954.0115,944,251
3652011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar3898.7896094.7149,496,475,234
366San Isabel NF, CO: Debris Flow Mechanics and Landscape Evolution0.8355.0315,706,453
367West Bijou Creek, CO0.1536.0134,350,369
368South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment10.65371.03,578,178,416
369Oregon Coast Range: Sediment Storage in Debris-Flows1.3976.0497,470,019
370Luquillo CZO Rio Blanco and Rio Mameyes Lidar Survey 2010-201111.33253.03,518,252,046
371New Madrid Seismic Zone65.141936.017,165,130,273
372Yosemite, CA: El Portal, Mariposa Grove, Yosemite Canyon & Tuolumne Meadows0.89131.0338,698,252
373Yosemite, CA: Spatial & Temporal Patterns of Nitrogen Export0.63101.0253,397,107
374Lake Placid, FL: Lidar Survey of the Archibold Biological Station0.6686.0236,049,099
375Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains0.3850.0129,307,307
376Grand Junction, CO: Roan Plateau0.94133.0430,357,182
377Corpus Cristi, TX: Influence of Dunes & Barrier Islands on Hurricane Surge0.4234.0203,298,616
378Lincoln National Forest, NM: Floodplains in Fluvial Networks0.9155.0370,540,596
379Hite, UT: Quantifying Evolution and Stability of Coarse Alluvial Channels1.40102.0516,679,698
380Cache NF, UT: Predicting Bonneville Cutthroat Trout Spawning Hotspots1.2163.0326,142,289
381Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection0.9349.0246,445,604
382Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration0.8049.0225,595,885
383Medicine Bow NF, WY: Forest Ecosystem Impacts by Mountain Pine Beetle1.2035.0316,486,651
3842010 Channel Islands Lidar Collection19.56747.06,178,567,552
385Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey30.68722.07,777,763,269
386Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey8.60280.02,541,885,987
387West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River(2011)2.0545.0536,115,939
388Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon3.19279.01,539,971,860
389Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes0.6744.8192,218,197
390Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat1.3749.0329,835,902
391Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology2.3964.9578,628,031
392Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics2.0376.3523,551,452
393Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export1.3353.0386,658,945
394Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat0.8159.0249,275,126
395Hawaii Kauai Survey3.44200.0916,900,535
396Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): St. Joe National Forest1.90557.0388,531,920
397Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Moscow Mountain0.61327.0113,191,977
398Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Lolo Creek and Slate Creek11.16429.02,450,118,069
399Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): South Fork Salmon and Secesh Rivers3.34142.0856,727,919
400Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Emerald Creek0.47132.0139,931,386
401Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Jack Waite Mine0.9957.0277,785,319
402Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Clear Creek8.17173.02,225,535,833
403Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Nez Perce Reservation0.28247.0145,508,203
404El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 20.03<121,703,698
405El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 10.05<149,904,405
406Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 10.01<113,248,696
407Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 20.03<145,517,946
408Lidar Survey of the Black Hills Experimental Forest, South Dakota0.1428.035,151,170
409Lidar Survey of the Malheur National Forest, Oregon3.96128.0988,192,862
410Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake2.2561.0669,960,290
411Idaho Falls, ID: Lidar for Modeling Eolian Soil Transport0.4358.0183,124,977
4122010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection18.611401.07,150,136,824
413Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 Snow-Off Lidar Survey23.78650.07,355,678,903
414USBR Upper Columbia River Basin East14.82560.04,189,397,173
415USBR Upper Columbia River Basin West12.53360.03,467,813,766
416Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey3.83300.01,502,401,167
417Northern Walker Lane, CA Airborne Lidar Dataset13.51229.03,880,443,432
418Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River1.9769.0519,750,479
419Canyon Lake Gorge, TX: Mechanics of Megaflood Erosion0.179.249,009,395
420White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields0.5662.0287,505,683
421Surface Expression of the 1886 Charleston, South Carolina Earthquake2.2064.0569,579,152
422Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills9.92250.02,460,365,522
423Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 20070.3166.0105,209,688
424Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA0.5965.0192,292,801
4252008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed73.871011.02,832,810,718
426Thorton, NH: Hydrologic and Topographic Controls on Organic Carbon in Soils3.56126.3855,368,043
427Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability1.5389.4400,649,211
428Durham, NH: Hyporheic Zone Extent and Exchange in a Coastal Stream2.0947.0516,574,267
429Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt Marsh Environments0.8659.1257,035,649
430Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities2.2953.6581,480,937
431Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics9.3559.0358,738,424
432Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes0.6867.0298,677,157
433Meteor Crater, AZ4.8434.3185,455,845
434SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams0.6356.1234,737,859
435Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions9.1365.7350,213,488
436Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff0.5155.0257,968,480
437Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies7.9061.5302,906,745
438NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution4.7845.2183,314,352
439Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey38.56133.01,478,601,793
440Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey48.36133.01,854,556,843
4412005 San Diego Urban Region Lidar43.681190.01,672,334,614
442Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)25.2079.0966,432,159
443Landers Surface Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset0.01<18,770,495
444Carrizo Plain Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset0.03<1129,849,319
445John Day Watershed 2006 - US Bureau of Reclamation1.3237.0402,507,754
446Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar4.00365.0955,085,925
447Lemhi Watershed - US Bureau of Reclamation6.5980.01,134,561,999
448Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar323.94941.012,422,235,185
449Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program Data7423.8526009.7284,688,111,603
450El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan8.17372.03,393,048,201
451Granite Dells Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset0.01<14,977,725
452NOAA ISEMP - Watershed Sciences - Bridge Creek, Oregon Lidar Survey, 20051.08124.0470,437,392
453Granite Dells, AZ0.8147.0357,455,780
454World Bank - ImageCat Inc. - RIT Haiti Earthquake Lidar dataset8.21838.02,847,342,691
455Napa Watershed, CA4.811451.02,097,819,679
456EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project202.511683.07,765,524,685
457EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project34.94371.01,339,935,848
458EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project60.72410.02,328,316,068
459EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project145.81830.05,591,498,159
460EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project330.912448.012,689,698,695
461Fault systems in the Eastern California Shear Zone, CA5.15165.0276,265,799
462B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults148.161906.05,681,610,713
463West Rainier Seismic Zone, WA34.17545.01,310,241,347
464Northern San Andreas Fault, CA29.42767.01,128,377,290
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Size on Disk (GB) Area (km2) Dataset Layers
1Monitoring the Mass Balance of Eklutna Glacier, AK 2021.32175.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2Detecting Changes in Hillslope Geomorphology Due to Thawing Permafrost, AK 20230.5771.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
3GEBCO Global Bathymetry and Topography4.33510064480.0
4GEBCO Global Bathymetry and Topography Including Basal Ice Surface4.51510064480.0
5Lidar Survey to Evaluate Spatial Heterogeneity and Channel Evolution, MT 20220.7252.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
6Quantifying Channel Change in a Steep Coastal Stream, CA 20220.217.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
7Survey of Mount Rainier, WA, 202186.551215.3Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
8USFS Willow Creek Lidar, CA 20120.99134.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
9USFS Trout Creek Lidar, CA 20120.1016.6Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
10USFS Trout Creek Lidar, CA 20130.3440.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
11USFS Taliaferro Ridge Lidar, CA 20130.5259.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
12USFS Summit Springs Lidar, CA 20130.1011.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
13USFS Taliaferro Ridge Lidar, CA 20120.1723.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
14USFS Storrie Fire, CA 20131.83262.6Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
15USFS Storrie Fire, CA 20093.10237.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
16USFS South Creek Lidar, CA 20120.4564.3Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
17USFS Squaw Creek Lidar, CA 20130.2648.9Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
18USFS Snag Hill Lidar, CA 20120.66107.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
19Bedrock River Channels of the Taiwan Central Range, 2018-202026.7910.4Orthophotograph
20Quantitative Characterization of Dune-Dune Interactions, CA 20220.2238.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
21USFS Sims Fire Lidar, CA 20123.79511.8Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
22USFS San Gabriel Mountain Lidar, CA 20092.51405.4Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
23USFS Slides Glade Lidar, CA 20130.2332.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
24USFS Road46 Lidar, CA 20130.4055.4Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
25USFS Oak Creek Lidar, CA 20120.4868.5Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
26USFS Mule Lidar, CA 20130.7079.8Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
27USFS Mule Lidar, CA 20120.3346.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
28USFS Mount Bidwell Lidar, CA 20130.1417.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
29USFS Moores Flat Lidar, CA 20130.0312.0Bare Earth
30USFS Moonlight Fire Lidar, CA 20133.71529.7Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
31USFS Mill Flat Creek Lidar, CA 20120.96132.4Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
32Global Ecosystem Dynamics Investigation (GEDI) L3 Gridded Land Surface Metrics0.74106879880.0Bare Earth, Vegetation Height
33USFS Michigan Bluff Lidar, CA 20130.0812.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
34Mapping Changes in Vegetation After Deep-Seated Landslides, OR 20220.1214.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
35USFS Meadow Valley Lidar, CA 20092.94246.6Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
36USFS Marble Valley Lidar, CA 20120.2129.2Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
37USFS Lower Klamath Lidar, CA 20141.77168.5Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
38Lidar Survey of Sparta Earthquake Rupture, NC 20201.2311.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
39USFS Illilouette Basin Lidar, CA 20111.77172.2Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
40Linking Snowpack Heterogeneity to Subsurface Storage and Transmissivity, OR 20220.5063.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
41USFS Humbug Creek Lidar, CA 20130.88100.1Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
42USFS Medicine Lake Volcano Lidar, CA 20132.75339.3Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
43USFS Hager Basin Lidar, CA 20130.0913.2Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
44Forest-Snow Interactions in a High Elevation Critical Zone, CA 20220.7250.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
45USFS Gopher Hill Lidar, CA 20120.022.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
46USFS East Branch East Weaver Creek Lidar, CA 20120.0811.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
47Alpine Fault, NZ 20152.47139.6Orthophotograph
48USFS Dinkey Creek Lidar, CA 20121.77249.5Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
49Lidar Survey of the San Pedro River, AZ 20210.4681.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
50USFS Dinkey Creek Lidar, CA 20101.31239.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
51USFS Deadman Creek Lidar, CA 21030.74114.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
52Topographic and Lithologic Controls on Subsurface Weathering, CA 20210.2838.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
53Morphodynamics of an Unvegetated Meandering River, NV 20210.7752.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
54USFS Cub Complex Lidar, CA 20091.20101.5Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
55Continental Europe Digital Terrain Model14.906337822.0Bare Earth
56USFS Bluff Creek Lidar, CA 20130.1216.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
57Lidar Survey of the Sierra Nevada Mountains, CA 20121.51437.4Bare Earth
58USFS Blodgett Forest Lidar, CA 20130.0822.0Bare Earth
59USFS Bean Hill Lidar, CA 20120.00<1Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
60USFS Bagley Fire Lidar, CA 20131.85202.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
61Topographic Signatures of Barrier Island Vulnerability, TX 20218.6163.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
62Sediment Accretion Rates and Spatial Patterns in the Wax Lake Delta, LA 20200.7352.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
63Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Salt Creek, CA 20217.51<1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
64USFS Power Fire Lidar, CA 20153.93461.8Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
65Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Ferrum, CA 202114.90<1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
66USFS North Happy Camp Complex Lidar, CA 20154.16498.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
67USFS Kern Plateau Lidar, CA 20114.43545.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
68USFS Freds Fire Lidar, CA 20157.82645.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Vegetation Height
69Measuring Topographic Response to Hydrologic Events, CO 20184.94557.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
70Estimating Bedload Transport in Gravel-Bedded Rivers, MA 20210.033.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
71Impact of Waterfall Formation on River Long Profiles, CA 20210.4272.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
72Lidar Survey of Middle Usumacinta Region, Mexico27.29943.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
73Lidar Survey of Dangermond Preserve, CA0.02129.1Highest Hit
74Blacks Mountain Experimental Forest, CA 20090.5648.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
75Lidar Survey of Dump Creek, ID 20190.3042.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
76Climate and Tectonic Controls on Bedrock Hillslopes, CA 20190.85133.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
77Hydrologic Effects of Forest Restoration, WA 20210.3862.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
78Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 20201.5384.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
79Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 20200.4772.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
80Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA93.7540.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
81Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 20194.2724.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
82Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 20200.6560.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
833D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 20200.4965.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
84Haiti Digital Terrain Model 2014 - 2016200.2929239.0Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
85Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 2018124.2917.6Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
86Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 20201.4378.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
87Copernicus GLO-90 Digital Elevation Model66.24146737360.0
88Copernicus GLO-30 Digital Elevation Model548.74146540912.0
89NASADEM Global Digital Elevation Model126.75147385568.0
90Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 20188.0475.7Intensity, Vegetation Height, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
91Global Bathymetry and Topography at 15 Arc Sec: SRTM15+ V2.5.511.24509753760.0
92South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment2.85371.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
93Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 201510.274.2Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
94Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 20185.31232.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
95Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20140.025.6Highest Hit
96Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2, 3)11.5968.0Bare Earth, Water Surface, Bathymetry, Highest Hit
97Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2)2.0468.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
98Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 20190.3856.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
99High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California15.632.7Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
100Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 20190.8072.6Highest Hit
101Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 20191.4560.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
102High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201929.8412.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
103Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 20190.3760.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
104Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 20190.4270.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
105Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 20190.3255.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
106Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 20191.5063.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
107Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201946.854.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
108Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar2.27328.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1092019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model V21.844113.0Highest Hit
1102019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Digital Surface Model1.823907.0Highest Hit
111Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 20180.1258.2Highest Hit
112Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.2.3676.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
113High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 20030.4360.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
114Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018 (State Plane)83.53291.6Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
115Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 201853.21291.6Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
116High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 20170.2444.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1172019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection5.21784.4Highest Hit
118Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 200811.83439.0Orthophotograph
119Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico12.66438.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
120Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA118.2593.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bathymetry
121Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA0.2837.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
122High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah7.505.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
1232019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar0.3019.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
124Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 2018107.6162.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
125Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA26.9724.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
126Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith154.4372.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
127Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico7.12237.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
128Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada0.8661.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
129Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ18.041882.3Highest Hit, Vegetation Height, Intensity, Bare Earth, Canopy Density
130Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho9.5211.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
131High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.0.8127.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
132High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA0.4767.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1332019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model9.2110561.0Highest Hit
134Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA1.79252.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
135Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX0.4162.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1363D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 20169.96544.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
137Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California0.5579.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
138Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire5.55411.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1392015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition330.1812904.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1402013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Post-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs10.0413176.1Highest Hit
1412013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Pre-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs10.9516332.5Highest Hit
142Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon2.23309.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
143Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 201714.85118.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
144Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar2.42150.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
145Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition3.96122.4Bare Earth
146Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition26.91105.0Bare Earth
147Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 20170.6171.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
148Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 20174.2068.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
149Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 20177.5989.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
150Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico5.981.8Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
151Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 20171.1164.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
152Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 20171.0858.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
153Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 20170.5962.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
154B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar21.601906.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
155Trinity River, Texas 20155.73387.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
156ALOS World 3D - 30m Ellipsoidal1047.49N/A
157Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 201521.15195.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
158Walker Fault System, Nevada, 201581.85657.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
159Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 20161.7665.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
160Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 20162.7390.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
161San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 20161.5555.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
162Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon2.05279.0Highest Hit
163San Bernardino Mountains, CA 20164.03147.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
164Laytonville, CA lidar 20150.9177.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
165Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire landscape response2.34206.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
166Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 20161.9799.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
167Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)1.1616.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
168Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)1.1617.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
169Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)1.0015.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
170Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers5.9965.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
171Powder River, MT 201615.7997.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
172Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Eel River)31.13535.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
173Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Angelo)0.9957.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
174Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California0.3347.0Highest Hit
175Inyo Domes, CA lidar 20160.7256.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
176August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake107.7878.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
1772014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar27.073292.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1782013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar37.042197.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
179Snake River, Wyoming1.1668.0Bare Earth
180IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)0.9995.1Bare Earth
181IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)1.97242.9Bare Earth
182IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)2.16248.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
183Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20130.02<1Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
184Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 201329.001654.3Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
185IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)0.6773.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
186Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m Ellipsoidal474.25119560000.0
187ALOS World 3D - 30m221.01N/A
1882014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica24.172775.6Bare Earth
189Niobrara River, Nebraska4.1961.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
190Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL2.8874.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
191Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 20092.44228.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
192Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 20130.3531.0Bare Earth
193Big Creek, California1.3613.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
194Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 20060.0829.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
195Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California5.8551.0Highest Hit
196Lake Bonneville, Utah3.6455.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
197Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California0.9252.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
198Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 LiDAR Survey13.86650.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
199Santa Clarita Topography2.4545.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
200Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey2.85202.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
201Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey3.66155.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
202Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey3.25136.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
203Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey1.5178.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
204Everglades National Park0.9616.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
205Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand77.82446.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
206NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California2.86550.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
207Tushar Mountains, Utah2.4585.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
208Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA0.9576.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2091959 Hegben Lake rupture (Montana)12.21105.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
210Greys River, WY7.10123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
211Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)7.1456.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
212Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California1.9760.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
213Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey1.58191.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
214Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m125.88119560000.0
215Mayapan, Mexico4.5044.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
216Surprise Valley, CA45.18878.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
217State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front298.233684.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
218Wheeler Ridge, CA0.9680.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
219UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program186.774374.0Intensity - Vegetation, Highest Hit, Intensity, Canopy Density, Intensity - Highest Hit, Vegetation Height, Hydro-flattened Bare Earth, Bare Earth
220Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone19.39987.0Bare Earth
221California ARRA Lidar14.68686.0Bare Earth
222Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling1.2670.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
223Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA1.69123.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
224Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 20100.8462.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2252010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons0.7645.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
226White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA0.9247.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
227Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine8.661059.0Bare Earth
228Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On1.91109.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
229Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off1.84121.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
230Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey3.05209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
231Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey3.09209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
232Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL3) Global 90m18.15119560000.0
233St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska3.43427.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
234Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture4.1271.0Highest Hit
235Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions0.8647.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
236Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers3.0985.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
237PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast558.95803.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
238PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast10.91688.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
239PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast3.5143.0Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
240Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis0.2145.0Highest Hit
241South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology3.96236.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
242West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)1.1845.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
243Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona0.4525.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
244Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds0.2633.0Highest Hit
245Plum Island, MA2.44148.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
246Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement0.6048.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
247Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation1.1561.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
248Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado0.5048.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
249Silver Plume, CO1.2148.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
250Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID0.1725.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
251Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA0.2228.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
252Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes2.33264.0Highest Hit
253Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California0.1838.0Highest Hit
254Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California1.2748.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
255Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines1.5572.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
256Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park0.5238.0Highest Hit
2572011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (West)86.6749790.2Bare Earth
2582011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (East)88.3749790.2Bare Earth
259Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains0.1550.0Bare Earth
260Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection0.6749.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
261Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration0.8049.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
262Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey6.90722.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
263Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey2.25280.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
264Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes0.5544.8Intensity - Highest Hit
265Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat0.4849.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
266Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology0.8164.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
267Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics1.9476.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
268Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export0.5353.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
269Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat0.8659.0Intensity - Highest Hit
270Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake0.7161.0Highest Hit
2712010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection3.601401.0Highest Hit
272Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey2.10300.0Highest Hit
273Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River0.8469.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
274Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills3.01250.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
275Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 20071.2166.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
276Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA0.9065.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
2772008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed16.141011.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
278Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability1.1589.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
279Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt March Environments3.3059.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
280Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities0.9053.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
281Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics5.7359.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
282Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes0.6467.0Highest Hit
283Meteor Crater, AZ4.3134.3Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
284SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams0.5256.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
285Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions0.5465.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
286Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff0.4855.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
287Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies0.7961.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
288NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution0.9245.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
289Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey2.07133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
290Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey2.27133.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
291Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)0.6079.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
292Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar1.63365.0Bare Earth
293Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar54.41941.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
294El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan16.30372.0Highest Hit
295EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project114.971683.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
296EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project13.36371.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
297EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project18.78410.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
298EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project33.56830.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
299EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project105.302448.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1AZ PimaCo 1 20213035.842,252,396,320
2AZ PimaCo 2 20219749.3200,903,940,916
3USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B2 20185447.4120,740,751,892
4USGS LPC VT Western 2017 LAS 20186091.644,279,075,338
5VT RockRiver 2008773.8708,920,128
6VT Missisquoi 20101560.81,991,617,024
7VT AddisonCo 20121287.91,585,533,824
8USGS LPC VT Windham CO 2015 LAS 20171990.314,863,195,136
9USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot8 2013 LAS 20163401.930,441,306,112
10USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot7 2014 LAS 2016369.04,745,199,616
11USGS LPC VT RutlandCo Lot6 2013 LAS 20161112.77,711,783,936
12USGS LPC VT EasternVermont L1 2014 LAS 20172733.027,132,903,424
13USGS LPC VT E Vermont L2 2014 LAS 20174221.233,846,460,416
14USGS LPC VT Connecticut River 2016 LAS 20188249.449,190,977,536
15AL SWCentral 1 B2213180.0133,904,180,863
16MT Statewide P3 2 B2115723.679,372,789,693
17OH StatewideP3 3 B212369.269,042,259,327
18WI 2County 1 B231786.724,781,638,330
19NV Humboldt 3 202115048.170,226,288,628
20AZ Mohave 2 D23621.77,656,528,275
21UT WestEast 5 B224824.2119,357,312,326
22AZ CenCoconino 1 B222678.035,224,670,884
23MI 31Co ChippewaCo TL 201779.5118,347,496
24AZ CenCoconino 2 B224167.649,578,561,260
25OR UpperJohnDay 1 20209217.1212,557,554,084
26NV EastCentral 1 D2120601.7179,225,690,018
27NV EastCentral 4 D2117421.4148,773,531,195
28MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 A1 20156662.622,301,225,395
29MO 7Co 1 D2315890.1124,174,944,972
30UT WestEast 2 B226094.155,352,063,427
31MT StatewideP4 4 B2210481.674,084,228,814
32KS Statewide 20178976.529,554,528,591
33TX LowerRioGrande 2 D22935.030,606,205,957
34ND 3DEPProcessing 4 D227264.022,503,781,471
35NM SouthCentral Apache TL 201828.247,843,685
36CA SierraNevada 3 20223735.174,844,994,179
37OH StatewideP3 8 B211128.644,244,135,957
38LA NortheastDOTD 1 20171671.144,523,376,166
39UT WestEast 4 B2211402.672,810,065,657
40WY NConverse 4 20207979.563,144,082,573
41MT StatewideP4 8 B2214508.0141,112,945,397
42UT WestEast 6 B223455.870,195,954,054
43SD EasternP2 2 202116782.8114,650,400,829
44SD CentralNorth 1 D226244.838,358,660,537
45NV Humboldt 2 202114083.456,463,663,468
46TX LowerRioGrande 1 D22971.237,936,417,843
47MT StatewideP4 5 B2216848.1125,933,967,164
48VA ChesapeakeBaySouth 20159220.3117,666,481,677
49WI 12County 1 B222545.146,718,655,272
50WI 12County 4 B222176.910,254,008,691
51ID SouthernID 21 20186863.439,863,694,659
52CA SanJoaquin 3 20215354.4104,980,007,461
53FL HurricaneMichael 7 20205881.6138,288,153,203
54MT StatewideP4 3 B22597.917,655,104,002
55WI 12County 7 B222057.740,669,223,021
56AZ CenCoconino 3 B229508.0158,120,134,087
57WI 12County 9 B222779.055,782,986,393
58ID SouthernID 24 20185.660,166,459
59MT StatewideP4 7 B221084.712,489,594,039
60WA NorthCentral 3 20215422.7127,466,872,082
61CA SaltonSea EarthMRI 4 202132.2173,459,537
62MN GoodhueCo 1 20202592.6183,448,445,150
63WA NorthCentral 2 20217985.7166,158,783,736
64NC HurFlo NOAA 13 20206583.2229,742,159,762
65WI 12County 5 B222671.014,123,169,771
66USGS LPC TX RedRiver B2 2017 LAS 20195839.141,313,334,307
67CA SaltonSea EarthMRI 3 D217958.7164,903,738,442
68CA SanJoaquin 8 Reflight 20214.110,688,840
69NC HurFlo NOAA 12 20204839.2189,861,805,240
70WI 12County 10 B223688.397,143,910,501
71CA SaltonSea EarthMRI 2 20213952.078,599,337,433
72MN CentralMissRiver 5 B225183.583,069,293,873
73WA NorthCentral 1 20218041.9102,689,005,754
74NV NWElko 1 D2017567.2101,158,676,310
75CA SanDiegoQL2 20143159.012,411,727,011
76ID SouthernID 22 20184104.741,906,943,111
77MO SouthernMO 1 D223094.623,525,805,525
78NC HurFlo NOAA 14 20201539.448,461,974,546
79WI 12County 12 B224168.7117,215,264,755
80ID SouthernID 23 20187.918,882,050
81WI 12County 3 B221681.77,663,029,468
82MO SouthernMO 2 D2290.0245,963,857
83ID SouthernID 13 2018811.215,600,641,033
84WI 12County 2 B222229.036,794,711,647
85MN UpperMissRiver 4 B224987.2180,298,113,067
86WY NConverse 7 20209.54,694,553
87ME SouthCentral 1 B226960.575,820,697,284
88WI 12County 8 B223458.563,266,827,301
89ID SouthernID 17 201812326.8124,689,869,021
90WI 12County 6 B221631.25,151,153,324
91MN CentralMissRiver 6 B225380.585,796,446,582
92WY NConverse 6 202013.119,610,788
93AK NativeAKVillages 1 D22321.01,274,902,806
94AK NativeAKVillages 4 D2281.9625,377,442
95AK NativeAKVillages 2 D22188.1906,462,462
96CA SanJoaquin 9 Reflight 202110.651,533,102
97ID SouthernID 16 SA2 2018333.95,333,655,549
98WI 12County 11 B222480.541,181,277,099
99ME MidCoast 3 2021366.21,172,018,724
100AK SELandslides 1 D22785.518,171,470,066
101OR UmatillaWallowaWhitman 1 B221753.830,700,480,700
102UT FlamingGorge 5 202023380.4216,692,369,122
103UT FlamingGorge 4 2020611.317,276,390,122
104ID SouthernID 5 20181457.143,387,942,327
105MO NSEMO 2 202117145.278,602,337,953
106ID SouthernID 4 SA2 2018501.013,942,110,780
107ID SouthernID 20 201813624.8126,189,047,434
108MT StatewideP4 1 B223431.531,019,431,761
109ID SouthernID 12 201820138.5249,602,111,340
110MN CentralMissRiver 4 B223351.0215,065,503,920
111RI Statewide 1 D223405.661,102,927,496
112ID SouthernID 18 20181809.735,381,113,164
113MN CentralMissRiver 2 B226756.294,449,189,320
114FL Everglades S Hydroflattened 20172016.169,947,746,734
115MT HCW 1 202114608.597,507,750,487
116AZ NavajoNation 1 D2275.4202,424,106
117OR SWCentralSycan 1 B2111715.7230,615,584,820
118MT HCW 2 202110480.1140,481,256,747
119FL Everglades N Hydroflattened 20171737.256,955,000,608
120MN UpperMissRiver 6 B2210109.7325,278,739,823
121MN UpperMissRiver 5 B226285.0200,558,106,069
122ID SouthernID 14 20187381.8119,088,408,144
123ND 3DEPProcessing 1 D2223762.078,468,908,572
124OR SWCentralSycan 3 B211282.619,515,617,638
125OR SWCentralSycan 2 B21664.910,256,132,278
126SD Southwest B2 20188231.959,171,521,691
127CA SanJoaquin 2 20215329.8104,027,083,761
128AK NativeAKVillages 3 D22365.22,336,568,229
129CA SanJoaquin 5 20214374.176,982,234,325
130ID SouthernID 15 20186769.8145,841,437,159
131CA SanJoaquin 4 20215983.4113,032,304,185
132CA SaltonSea EarthMRI 1 20213883.967,528,233,219
133NC HurFlo NOAA 15 2020456.912,660,205,049
134SD EasternP2 1 202116981.8123,413,390,019
135CA SierraNevada 1 20223367.385,746,055,677
136NV ClarkCo 1 B223229.715,494,069,771
137LA 2021GNO 1 C228012.491,818,812,110
138MN SEDriftless 4 20211839.473,144,772,767
139UT FishSprings Topobathymetric D22117.62,181,029,423
140MO NSEMO 1 202117681.4176,960,398,722
141NM MRCOG B1 20184872.814,379,346,433
142IL MidNorth 2 D228541.975,776,744,389
143AK MatSuBorough B1 20192706.223,608,960,848
144ND SouthWest 1 D2125402.972,863,501,076
145CA SanJoaquin 7 20214662.384,376,517,594
146MD Western 1 D212691.712,514,189,749
147NV ClarkCo 2 B222918.044,840,034,755
148CA SanJoaquin 1 20213737.173,172,475,693
149MD Western 2 D213796.215,780,669,683
150LA CoastalLouisiana 1 20206649.655,460,116,686
151LA CoastalLouisiana 2 20202168.920,694,642,893
152ND SouthWest 2 D214630.611,348,017,614
153MN CentralMissRiver 1 B221393.958,846,044,528
154UT WestEast 1 B2271.71,238,332,469
155AK MatSuBorough B2 2019436.62,718,379,600
156MD PotomacP2 TB 2021170.4882,187,357
157NV Humboldt 1 20215914.892,369,741,165
158NV NWElko 2 D2014059.6144,495,488,628
159CA SanDiego 2015 C17 14669.229,199,902,928
160MT Statewide P2 5 202010913.9219,418,665,456
161NY HudsonRiverRegion 1 20209131.8352,549,521,029
162MN SEDriftless 2 20216172.6102,364,344,101
163MN SEDriftless 3 20214991.567,476,190,327
164IL MidNorth 3 D225838.447,253,192,080
165WY NConverse 3 202016956.885,063,529,279
166IL MidNorth 1 D229190.087,646,432,439
167KY Western 1 A2220625.2127,269,238,600
168WY NConverse 1 202016743.272,448,869,740
169MN RainyLake 1 202015857.4355,339,247,767
170MT Statewide P2 4 20201714.426,701,833,583
171MA CentralEastern 2 20215289.483,665,304,691
172ID SouthernID 9 2018860.127,030,708,319
173NV WestCentralEarthMRI 3 202010880.458,137,798,772
174CA SanJoaquin 6 20214121.574,297,363,539
175ME MidCoast 2 20217343.355,059,924,556
176IL CassCounty 20171228.03,734,291,694
177NY FEMAR2 Central 3 20187960.171,635,700,713
178ID SouthernID 10 20189312.672,343,214,770
179MN SEDriftless 5 20211447.980,744,226,841
180SD NRCS QSI A2 TL 2017215.1819,361,845
181ME MidCoast 1 20214052.522,666,682,727
182NV WestCentralEarthMRI 5 202013300.073,329,991,590
183SD NRCS QSI A1 TL 20171071.76,354,875,902
184MN MORiverBigSioux 1 B218607.791,332,165,862
185WI 8County Rock 20202133.29,907,176,352
186WY NConverse 2 202016145.083,467,386,376
187IL MidNorth 4 D221074.27,448,135,017
188ID SouthernID 7 SA1 201882.12,734,693,516
189OR HarneySilver 3 202072.6356,365,633
190OH Statewide Phase2 8 20206528.5101,158,206,983
191NE Northeast Phase2 1 20208307.266,427,299,575
192NE Northeast Phase2 2 202012008.2101,820,701,491
193WI StWide 8 Marathon 20214329.518,977,964,109
194OR HarneySilver 4 20201001.014,732,132,937
195WI StWide 7 Kewaunee 2021998.13,672,532,823
196OH Statewide Phase2 6 20204200.769,390,479,526
197TN DavidsonCo 1 20221536.528,427,101,437
198NV WestCentralEarthMRI 6 20202423.641,679,139,408
199ID SouthernID 6 20186321.134,882,722,124
200MT Statewide P2 3 20207757.231,569,671,971
201OR HarneySilver 2 20201679.217,342,893,729
202MT Statewide P2 2 20208032.876,634,763,552
203WI StWide 5 Crawford 20211677.78,709,500,271
204WI StWide 3 Richland 20211643.38,072,090,685
205WI StWide 6 Juneau 20212266.79,768,694,265
206NY FEMAR2 Central 5 201816922.8200,382,295,524
207WY NConverse 5 20201101.528,483,563,529
208WI StWide 4 StCroix 20212036.98,519,588,288
209KY Statewide 1 20218216.836,599,885,942
210WI 8County Chippewa 20202954.416,147,457,643
211MN RainyLake 2 202015125.4293,472,666,706
212WI 8County Sauk 20202497.313,095,662,664
213AL CofDalGenEsc 1 20217799.474,479,577,247
214WI 8County Columbia 20202394.911,532,376,686
215WI StWide 2 Pierce 20211650.87,068,245,385
216WI 8County Vernon 20202444.315,482,885,631
217WI 8County Grant 20203432.217,385,648,271
218OR HarneySilver 1 2020162.5944,763,066
219NV WestCentralEarthMRI 1 202014607.1100,597,154,425
220WI StWide 1 Marinette 20214002.719,391,492,896
221OH Statewide Phase2 2 20204513.384,299,569,023
222HI Hawaii Island 20179028.3113,245,748,447
223WY YellowstoneNP 1RF 20206.45,306,053
224AZ Yavapai 1 20217911.2129,508,541,577
225NV WestCentralEarthMRI 2 202014176.673,389,709,978
226SC SavannahPeeDee 8 2019140.1287,218,570
227AZ Yavapai 2 20216209.2105,040,106,522
228NV WestCentralEarthMRI 4 202011265.554,389,509,049
229OR OLCMetro 20192127.232,359,310,582
230WY YellowstoneNP 1 20207297.524,675,784,264
231WY YellowstoneNP 2RF 20203.316,982,933
232OH Statewide Phase2 1 20203173.8119,788,249,002
233CA ContraCosta 1 2022525.47,582,596,462
234OH Statewide Phase2 4 20204248.571,145,893,723
235OH Statewide Phase2 7 20203778.069,302,278,161
236MN SEDriftless 1 20214810.961,930,563,511
237MI FEMA Houghton Keweenaw Ontonagon 20194277.622,086,692,624
238IL SouthCentral 1 202116096.4115,868,144,125
239IL SouthCentral 2 20219077.785,226,837,688
240MT RavalliGraniteCusterPowder 1 20191825.842,951,669,350
241OH Statewide Phase2 5 20202995.552,847,091,684
242CO NWCO 1 202017298.2102,943,361,215
243MS MississippiDelta 4 201812861.264,063,745,207
244CA SE Fault Zone 20174661.070,344,831,408
245CO NWCO 2 202017794.5121,830,610,306
246MT RavalliGraniteCusterPowder 4 20195127.8139,313,914,515
247IN ET B7 Wayne 20121255.21,379,531,535
248MN LakeSuperior 1 20214414.898,942,509,604
249IA Western 1 20207363.041,196,791,764
250WI Rusk 1 20202505.014,216,180,788
251MO FEMANRCS 2 202014930.672,760,943,340
252UT FlamingGorge 1 20205336.349,267,458,612
253MN LakeSuperior 2 20218549.2179,028,497,838
254MI Marquette 20155308.830,230,635,364
255UT FlamingGorge 3 20207431.068,017,386,059
256IN ET B6 Wells 20121231.81,310,132,603
257MO Southwest 2 20216228.845,028,687,789
258CO NWCO 3 2020232.76,052,177,507
259WY Laramie 1 20217391.728,612,230,367
260MI Baraga 20152486.813,916,567,566
261AZ GrandCanyonNP 1 20191518.922,446,573,306
262IA Eastern 1 201916790.6154,630,110,433
263UT FlamingGorge 2 20201244.327,888,305,066
264MO Southwest 1 20214950.749,979,325,202
265IA Eastern 3 201911932.399,896,983,309
266WI Brown 2 20201479.118,943,700,156
267CO CameronPkFire 1 20212687.715,736,805,934
268MO FEMANRCS 3 202015562.670,890,331,949
269FL Peninsular FDEM Alachua 20182802.669,110,331,174
270FL Peninsular Levy 20183472.673,377,306,436
271FL Peninsular Marion 20184450.2100,337,417,562
272FL Peninsular FDEM StJohns 20182172.139,203,656,916
273IA Eastern 2 201911016.590,121,793,878
274FL Peninsular FDEM Gilchrist 20181042.027,007,423,294
275GA Central 6 20184536.223,379,174,789
276NJ NW6Co 20176566.030,097,024,116
277GA Central 5 20186875.739,481,432,268
278FL Peninsular FDEM Union 2018790.020,015,349,833
279FL Peninsular FDEM Okeechobee 20182151.330,004,181,608
280FL Peninsular FDEM Polk 20185641.9140,849,384,067
281GA Central 4 20186908.329,229,794,477
282FL Peninsular FDEM Bradford 2018797.920,087,400,158
283FL Peninsular FDEM Highlands 20182968.345,647,921,869
284MA CentralEastern 1 20219299.2187,320,120,050
285FL Peninsular FDEM Baker 20181684.738,719,866,268
286FL Peninsular FDEM Hardee 20181846.543,197,308,703
287FL Peninsular FDEM Brevard 20182820.730,586,321,322
288FL Peninsular FDEM Taylor 20183144.195,149,188,762
289NC HurricaneFlorence 10 20205391.197,312,174,811
290FL Peninsular FDEM Osceola 20184140.267,913,945,698
291FL Peninsular Lake 20183224.988,192,081,404
292FL Peninsular Putnam 20182255.760,196,003,676
293WI 8County EauClaire 20201872.110,284,951,138
294NC HurricaneFlorence 11 20205741.0141,790,119,359
295FL Peninsular FDEM Dixie 20182123.558,098,336,163
296FL Peninsular FDEM Madison 20182197.666,449,721,825
297FL Peninsular FDEM Hamilton 20181625.744,982,529,148
298WA EasternCascades 6 20195219.5169,236,169,836
299MT Statewide P2 1 20206823.523,493,388,194
300FL Peninsular FDEM Lafayette 20181539.737,892,414,517
301AZ GrandCanyonNP 2 2019979.98,894,612,025
302FL Peninsular Citrus 20181991.937,683,160,703
303FL Peninsular FDEM Columbia 20182238.058,070,865,697
304LA Catahoula Concordia 2 20176709.3206,000,344,192
305OR NRCSUSGS 5 2019767.012,356,011,969
306WI 8County Menominee 20201128.29,448,756,152
307MI 31Co InghamB 201653.753,259,824
308CA SanBern EMRI 2 20217751.031,009,456,401
309CA AlamedaCo 1 20211288.139,579,348,591
310CA SanBern EMRI 1 2021427.25,019,570,793
311WY SouthCentral 5 20204516.0269,723,151,265
312CA AlamedaCo 3 2021667.435,811,005,634
313WA EasternCascades 2 2019645.59,152,100,863
314LA Catahoula Concordia 3 20174299.8152,628,071,504
315NM NorthCentral B2 20168829.955,804,475,437
316WA EasternCascades 3 2019934.711,851,071,463
317AL 17Co 2 202018463.1140,903,876,863
318WA EasternCascades 4 2019336.27,655,009,853
319WY SouthCentral 2 202015268.985,360,565,507
320WA EasternCascades 1 20194224.970,566,788,832
321NM NorthCentral B1 20168346.748,720,670,453
322AZ BlackRockGoodwin 1 20212249.252,764,606,867
323AL 17Co 1 202017616.7184,424,043,388
324KS Statewide B15 20183877.313,222,950,760
325KS Statewide B16 20188085.727,840,677,365
326KS Statewide B18 201819798.758,866,187,175
327FL HurricaneMichael 5 20203431.994,697,171,312
328MO FEMANRCS 1 202011313.555,630,370,830
329MD Southeast 1 20193812.414,910,331,922
330OR MKRC Topobathy 2021249.62,935,859,907
331OR NRCSUSGS 3 20194531.171,120,120,987
332PI CNMI topobathymetric 2019738.927,132,591,207
333WY SouthCentral 3 202010762.553,261,472,916
334FL Peninsular FDEM Suwannee 20181860.950,187,333,132
335AK DeltaJunction 1 20213436.519,036,249,620
336NH Coastal 1 20193661.081,155,007,916
337MS NRCS East 2 201813636.260,589,575,027
338TN WestTN B3 201912393.663,381,741,639
339KS Statewide B17 201816792.550,892,068,364
340HI Volcano B1 2019849.852,954,782,933
341CA AlamedaCo 2 2021695.326,097,078,802
342GA Statewide 12 20188569.032,928,484,587
343FL Peninsular FDEM IndianRiver 2018678.18,660,695,141
344GA Statewide 10 20188486.731,444,277,321
345OR McKenzieRiver 1 20211963.758,414,109,803
346AZ MohaveCo 1 20213106.911,374,784,451
347WA ThurstonCo 1 20211236.415,920,699,661
348IA Western 3 202012539.178,914,463,513
349OH Statewide Phase1 8 201911.26,545,910
350GA Statewide 11 20188596.033,030,721,667
351NE CherryBrownCuster Partial 1 20208700.240,149,392,469
352IA Western 2 202013092.578,997,864,806
353FL HurricaneMichael 4 20202417.353,176,875,413
354AZ MohaveCo 2 2021429.31,250,826,759
355SD EasternSD 3 20206938.142,653,365,611
356NY FEMAR2 Central 2 20186995.9104,462,383,588
357FL Peninsular FDEM StLucie 20181717.023,467,097,725
358WY SouthCentral 4 20201482.76,461,432,760
359MI 31Co EatonB 201645.848,457,776
360OH Statewide Phase2 3 20204311.579,781,384,649
361NC HurricaneFlorence 5 20205901.8135,351,640,957
362SC SavannahPeeDee 6 ReFlight 201996.4270,514,464
363GA Statewide B8 20188619.036,451,418,654
364AZ MaricopaPinal 1 202013466.3249,923,645,502
365ID NorthernID 2 20196824.6145,662,789,718
366GA Statewide 9 20188468.835,099,632,626
367NC HurricaneFlorence 9 20206934.4180,495,136,950
368MT RavalliGraniteCusterPowderRiver 2 20196490.336,253,650,966
369UT StatewideCenSouth 3 20205072.627,907,649,775
370NY FEMAR2 Central 4 20188758.9107,955,884,201
371OR NRCSUSGS 4 20195518.867,543,002,566
372FL Peninsular FDEM Martin 20181826.425,208,731,871
373WI Iron 5 20192005.517,297,799,628
374MD VA NCB KGeorge 1 20204246.017,315,742,804
375NC HurricaneFlorence 7 20205006.7100,529,597,771
376IL FordIroquoisLivingston L2 20142230.76,887,047,974
377MS NRCS East 3 20181119.38,215,151,658
378NC HurricaneFlorence 4 20201455.536,226,206,071
379WY GoshenCounty B1 20176035.117,499,674,575
380IL FordIroquoisLivingston L1 20141328.14,422,311,418
381MS NRCS East 4 20181689.114,751,284,161
382FL Peninsular FDEM PalmBeach 20192560.232,822,194,602
383KS Statewide B6B 2018680.71,728,649,000
384IL HicksDome FluorsparDist 3 20197489.662,219,693,555
385PI CNMI hydroflattened ellipsoid 2019111.14,522,416,827
386PI CNMI topobathymetric ellipsoid 2019149.76,119,288,186
387IA NorthCentral 3 202018301.871,831,674,676
388PI CNMI hydroflattened 2019544.219,103,182,131
389GA Statewide B5 20188352.727,587,433,357
390NC SpartaEQ 1 2020337.430,651,159,359
391WI Florence 6 2019964.17,558,355,741
392IL HicksDome FluorsparDistrict B1 20197100.987,975,982,743
393NE Southwest 2 202020255.573,381,920,088
394TX WestTexas B3 20188141.031,646,691,057
395ID NorthForkPayette 1 20205650.1143,948,505,129
396IA SouthCentral 2 20205910.234,009,977,689
397NM SouthEast B7 20186724.119,981,101,499
398IA SouthCentral 3 202013449.678,592,906,144
399WA Nisqually Bathymetric 202085.84,986,770,906
400AK GlacierBay B3 2019659.210,887,933,191
401CO DRCOG 3 20204954.158,382,624,205
402KS Statewide B6A 20186971.820,645,115,576
403GA SW Georgia B4 20179496.160,326,605,817
404SD EasternSD 2 20204849.828,479,549,863
405AK GlacierBay 4 20193748.823,016,813,926
406MI FEMA Dickinson Iron Menominee 20197395.544,679,362,799
407FL WestEvergladesNP topobathymetric 20182664.4107,298,897,612
408FL Peninsular FDEM KeyBiscayne 202027.4153,706,103
409NC HurricaneFlorence 6 20206210.0145,852,589,037
410GA SW Georgia B5 20172703.017,292,173,767
411UT Brianhead 2018661.819,038,976,739
412IL HicksDome FluorsparDist 2 20196677.361,028,681,332
413NE Niobrara Topobathy 2018622.58,635,761,867
414OH Statewide Phase1 7 20196973.9106,069,027,385
415VA South Central B1 201712391.5142,456,709,130
416SD NRCS QSI A2 20177027.546,479,396,786
417SD NRCS QSI A1 20177726.756,889,413,546
418CO DRCOG 2 20207821.839,372,539,042
419CA LassenNP 2020286.34,642,900,288
420WY Southwest 4 202021095.496,800,057,313
421NC Phase4 Lincoln 2016928.128,004,983,829
422NC Phase5 Burke 20171506.363,287,291,280
423IL 8County PlusChampaign B2 201914383.4119,375,284,344
424MS MississippiDelta 3 20187864.838,702,980,713
425CA CarrHirzDeltaFires 1 20196445.1178,322,998,175
426WY Sheridan 2 20206294.139,145,158,461
427UT StatewideNCentral 1 2020529.66,827,981,662
428WA DNR 3DEP Processing 1 20192418.660,970,621,037
429AZ USFS 3DEP Processing 20198436.8116,053,962,823
430WA EasternCascades 5 20193620.860,474,218,013
431MI FEMA Alpena Montmorency 20193282.118,407,814,291
432WA Nisqually TopoBathy 1 202085.84,986,770,906
433GA Statewide B7 20183108.013,356,481,893
434CA CarrHirzDeltaFires 2 20196462.0205,437,066,934
435GA Central 3 201817592.682,336,635,439
436FL Peninsular FDEM Hendry 20183058.556,613,215,800
437WY YellowstoneNP 2 20205970.0183,753,966,673
438FL HurricaneMichael 1 20202337.951,468,529,326
439FL Peninsular FDEM Charlotte 20182266.740,901,859,495
440CO Eastern B6 20186468.325,382,981,671
441NC Phase5 Jackson 20171445.286,786,882,680
442CO Eastern ElPaso 20185854.019,779,340,111
443VA NShenandoah 1 20207848.338,665,919,154
444NC Phase5 Polk 2017729.928,817,072,052
445NC Phase5 Cherokee 20171440.481,571,291,256
446GA SW Georgia B1a 20171720.76,415,722,864
447GA SW Georgia B1b 20172675.313,239,227,109
448NC Phase5 Graham 2017922.362,072,056,965
449GA SW Georgia B2 20175910.221,925,714,249
450NC Phase5 Haywood 20171617.392,477,426,873
451UT StatewideCenSouth 1 20209456.048,567,952,914
452UT StatewideCenSouth 2 2020360.81,499,212,061
453CO DRCOG 1 2020920.019,912,349,351
454NC Phase5 Mitchell 2017729.328,716,181,813
455NC Phase5 Swain 20171641.595,445,983,866
456NC Phase5 Buncombe 20171899.791,211,176,328
457ID SouthernID 2 201814321.899,346,227,694
458ID NorthernID 1 20197295.1121,860,137,680
459NC Phase5 Henderson 20171134.958,007,721,633
460NC Phase5 Rutherford 20171650.562,265,963,351
461NC Phase5 Madison 20171382.972,997,207,788
462GA Statewide B6 20188402.733,188,546,755
463WY SouthCentral 1 20209959.946,959,822,643
464IA NorthCentral 1 202018154.549,774,341,127
465NC Phase5 Macon 20171522.9104,904,589,445
466FL HurricaneMichael 3 20204274.083,448,943,893
467NC Phase5 McDowell 20171304.761,005,471,145
468SC SavannahPeeDee 6 201919807.6114,219,016,657
469WY Sheridan 1 20201141.970,635,621,849
470WY YellowstoneNP 3 20204712.9107,554,418,314
471IA NorthCentral 2 202016359.260,040,043,143
472ID SouthernID 1 20181398.233,001,351,479
473OH Statewide Phase1 3 20194836.865,152,657,790
474AZ CochiseCounty 3 20208690.2135,984,057,963
475ID SouthernID 3 SA2 2018349.48,138,630,571
476FL Everglades N 20171737.256,955,000,608
477WA Pasco 1 20201707.229,676,609,277
478NE Southwest 1 202013588.950,250,364,400
479WA KingCo 1 20212487.030,991,978,247
480NC HurricaneFlorence 8 20203344.488,650,327,471
481NC Phase5 Clay 2017702.441,067,097,283
482NC Phase5 Yancey 2017941.240,975,594,993
483NC Phase5 Avery 2017785.934,764,055,988
484NC Phase5 Ashe 20171312.449,246,994,085
485NC Phase5 Watauga 2017972.937,397,092,441
486NC Phase5 Transylvania 20171155.273,057,436,425
487OR NRCSUSGS 1 20193739.846,274,330,607
488MD PotomacRiver Bathy 2019327.73,905,099,170
489ID AdamsCo 1 20192367.170,065,051,818
490NC Phase5 Caldwell 20171379.645,756,140,320
491KS Statewide B8A 20188341.923,430,809,740
492CO UpperColorado Topobathy 1 2020299.06,427,005,630
493IL 8County PlusChampaign B4 2019351.8180,569,133
494CO UpperColorado Hydroflattened 2020299.06,427,005,630
495AZ LowerColoradoRiver B1 20182785.620,245,911,805
496OR NRCSUSGS 2 20191904.033,282,882,123
497UT StatewideNCentral 4 202010321.967,888,431,134
498ME SouthCoastal 1 20207327.947,351,251,607
499ME SouthCoastal 2 2020294.04,957,670,577
500AZ LowerColoradoRiver B2 20184375.141,403,044,491
501CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 4 20202449.216,884,164,275
502ID AdamsCo 2 20191946.921,183,300,555
503UT StatewideSouth 3 202023519.6158,631,667,395
504NY FingerLakes 1 20205501.825,243,762,789
505LA Sabine River Lidar A6 20189765.4352,204,053,202
506FL Peninsular Seminole 2018955.325,394,818,677
507UT StatewideNCentral 3 2020740.63,677,746,092
508SD MO River Dewberry B5 20163504.538,624,703,848
509SC SavannahPeeDee 5 201915822.4107,945,417,351
510KY FluorsparDistrict 201910340.050,273,353,535
511OH Statewide Phase1 5 20195560.672,492,303,355
512FL Everglades S 20172016.169,956,707,513
513LA Catahoula Concordia 1 20173585.3134,724,940,423
514GA Statewide B3 20188717.143,103,638,101
515WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B2 20189848.5183,985,958,653
516SC SavannahPeeDee 7 20192166.034,005,384,316
517ME Eastern TL 2017838.54,010,566,795
518SD MO-River-Dewberry-B7 20164087.146,544,091,132
519GA Statewide B2 20188551.542,678,530,660
520SD NRCS QSI A4 20176432.346,216,402,851
521NC HurricaneFlorence 2 20204955.693,125,976,446
522CO Eastern North Priority 2018530.11,214,524,712
523WY Southwest 3 20203675.012,473,612,833
524SD MO River Dewberry B3 20161812.719,711,616,985
525SD NRCS QSI A5 20176433.944,647,238,859
526CA LowerBearCreek 2020741.02,225,982,767
527AZ AubreyCherry 1 20202450.247,637,472,186
528OH Statewide Phase1 6 20195460.870,808,087,038
529FL TopobathyFLKeysNOAA Hydroflattened 20192344.151,970,164,694
530SD MO River Dewberry B4 20161306.914,486,278,556
531MI FEMA Luce Schoolcraft 20196071.623,965,111,746
532CA FEMAR9Fresno 2 20192647.712,672,441,896
533SD NRCS QSI A3 20176319.445,203,346,183
534FL Peninsular FDEM Sarasota 20181804.431,034,436,705
535CA UpperSouthAmerican Eldorado 20196451.1278,540,573,208
536SD MO River Dewberry B2 20161965.125,512,593,418
537CA FEMAR9Fresno 1 20191760.58,691,008,794
538SD MO-River-Dewberry-B8 20164444.449,611,326,246
539IL 8County PlusChampaign B3 QL1 2019384.65,516,878,348
540KS Statewide B5 20187964.725,247,127,870
541AZ CochiseCounty 1 20203940.469,840,833,564
542GA Central 1 201812051.959,159,976,532
543WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B4 20189525.0120,873,849,261
544NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar TL 2019238.63,255,144,866
545WY Southwest 2 202016018.665,172,484,168
546GA Statewide B4 20184769.721,844,083,675
547FL Peninsular Volusia 20183587.6103,231,432,502
548KS Statewide B12 20188440.625,231,771,264
549KS Statewide B9 201816269.148,334,445,638
550CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 5 20206874.044,622,737,361
551KS Statewide B14 20187799.023,825,674,900
552NM SouthEast B2 20187748.328,082,359,140
553SD EasternSD 1 20209231.356,273,553,279
554WA ColumbiaValley 1 20185056.396,967,943,742
555FL Peninsular FDEM Manatee 20182313.938,779,724,728
556AZ CochiseCounty 2 20201780.327,794,413,650
557WA ColumbiaValley 3 20185176.885,112,015,840
558IL 8County B2 20204128.730,048,286,453
559NH Coastal 2 20193446.724,493,987,699
560WY Southwest 1 20204573.131,390,102,079
561FL HurricaneMichael 2 20201201.524,780,264,261
562NY FEMAR2 Central B1 20183889.631,432,382,435
563FL Peninsular Hernando 20191556.132,858,585,231
564WI Ashland 4 2019488.11,698,786,415
565AZ NavajoCorridor 1 20201080.83,662,966,237
566KS Statewide B10 201815100.644,101,012,866
567LA CPRA B1 20191405.417,055,107,433
568LA CPRA B3 20193146.056,143,236,064
569VA UpperMiddleNeck Mod 2018163.3230,306,963
570NC HurricaneFlorence 3 20203179.656,337,677,107
571IL 8County B1 20206945.265,478,164,166
572NC HurricaneFlorence 1 20207116.7152,758,563,641
573WI Florence 3 2019660.310,135,658,019
574SC SavannahPeeDee 2 20192787.154,488,441,653
575PA WesternPA 3 2019250.74,745,677,942
576FL Peninsular FDEM Clay 20181966.459,898,134,357
577FL Peninsular FDEM Glades 20182550.843,048,696,757
578CA SantaClaraCounty 20204916.3170,420,824,394
579MS NRCS East 1 20181194.64,207,534,879
580FL Peninsular Pinellas 20181367.516,835,045,264
581LA Sabine River Lidar A1 20185036.7125,987,613,573
582FL Peninsular FDEM Duval 20182476.061,009,511,038
583NV ClarkCounty B1 20181085.25,369,142,498
584SC SavannahPeeDee 4 2019457.67,081,665,307
585CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 3 20209626.048,050,246,218
586AL NorthAL 20193044.017,049,074,343
587AZ OrganPipeCactusNM 1 20201499.922,802,964,877
588SD MO River Dewberry B1 20161946.947,771,984,064
589CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 2 20204285.228,590,791,063
590WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B3 20188848.564,258,189,636
591FL Peninsular FDEM Orange 20182365.251,845,942,863
592OR Klamath 2018640.610,370,633,212
593PA WesternPA 4 201910106.349,470,292,367
594MT NRCS B2 20187812.926,098,419,436
595WA PierceCounty 1 20202667.959,348,004,619
596FL Peninsular FDEM Desoto 20181923.141,651,123,727
597NM RioSanJose TL 20163622.210,381,590,129
598FL Peninsular Flagler 20191054.725,314,902,871
599KS Statewide B2 20184192.711,680,728,917
600CO Southwest NRCS TL 20185404.834,218,484,286
601CO Eastern B3 20188730.329,565,039,389
602SC SavannahPeeDee 1 20199461.295,444,993,533
603MT NRCS B1 QL1 2018315.43,299,852,279
604OH Statewide Phase1 4 20192684.731,494,687,055
605MI Charlevoix Islands TL 20185.010,741,397
606IN Statewide Opt1 B1 20177598.427,090,200,609
607KS Statewide B7 20183147.88,678,882,956
608UT StatewideSouth 1 20203181.852,281,986,514
609GA Central 2 20188673.338,135,978,872
610CO Eastern B4 20184596.014,370,321,066
611MT NRCS B1 QL2 20187106.417,948,656,583
612WI Ashland 1 20192546.638,530,982,838
613NM SouthEast B1 201818023.264,038,182,734
614NM WhiteSandsNM 2020521.98,866,804,342
615NE Northeast 3 20204143.316,168,282,202
616CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 1 20203510.914,362,040,017
617NM NRCS MiddleRioGrande 201710904.337,068,027,151
618CO CentralEasternPlains 2 20208066.732,115,753,196
619CA FEMAR9Estrella 20192869.313,569,325,859
620MS MississippiDelta A1 201811582.760,990,063,965
621NE Northeast 2 202012304.846,465,122,429
622SC SavannahPeeDee 3 20199286.475,571,503,149
623PA WesternPA 2 201913028.089,086,326,789
624FL Peninsular FDEM Nassau 20182006.554,683,282,914
625IA SouthCentral 1 20208087.944,835,699,695
626FL Panhandle TL 201871.8447,576,949
627WI Bayfield TL 2016172.2795,730,215
628AZ FEMA East 20179717.757,603,895,833
629CA FEMA Z4 QL1 201875.9588,139,151
630CA FEMA Z4 B1 20188131.946,246,018,795
631AZ BrawleyRillito TL 2018487.22,012,169,181
632GA Statewide B1 20186951.432,251,297,168
633LA Bayou Nezpique TL 201890.4660,362,322
634KY Eastern B2 201912906.0113,107,397,078
635CO NESEColorado 4 201910921.247,544,723,148
636CA FEMA Z4 B2 201810217.356,736,178,128
637MO WestCentral 2 20181966.832,274,274,737
638LA Sabine River Lidar A2 20182502.665,702,510,719
639MO WestCentral 1 201812873.459,697,308,669
640LA Sabine River Lidar A4 20183965.488,638,578,422
641CA FEMA Z1 20181621.25,468,602,112
642WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B1 20188815.9147,869,042,010
643CO WestCentral 201911388.1100,975,650,743
644CT Statewide B7 20161422.87,157,614,145
645LA Sabine River Lidar A5 20185099.3189,613,348,215
646AZ FEMA Central 2017179.1512,114,526
647WA ColumbiaValley 2 20185350.083,754,576,302
648AL 25Co TL 201721.425,358,618
649UT KaneCo 201917299.494,801,203,046
650NE Northeast 1 20207498.231,014,360,665
651WI Clark TL 201859.5179,752,830
652FL Peninsular Sumter 20181804.151,046,997,352
653WI Iron 2 2019347.84,902,083,949
654WI DaneCo 20173413.516,402,698,036
655WI Monroe 20192478.913,167,090,522
656IN Statewide Opt1 B4 20177684.529,242,299,480
657OH Statewide Phase1 2 20194513.956,381,407,836
658IN Statewide Opt2 B6 20176804.332,089,764,938
659VA UpperMiddleNeckQL1 B1 2018150.52,001,702,202
660KS Statewide B13 201810432.727,512,919,170
661IN Statewide Opt1 B5 20177163.926,252,669,746
662IN Statewide Opt2 B2 20178057.128,371,060,228
663LA Sabine River Lidar A3 20182707.059,094,722,506
664UT StatewideSouth 2 2020408.91,990,361,616
665OH Statewide Phase1 1 20195910.8109,984,998,020
666IN Statewide Opt1 B3 20177340.128,934,887,154
667MI FEMA Gogebic 2019712.83,773,227,446
668MS MississippiDelta A2 20187773.430,249,414,547
669IN Statewide Opt2 B3 20178065.331,037,639,561
670IN Statewide Opt1 B2 20177314.125,944,889,149
671MO WestCentral 4 20184511.624,148,877,749
672IN Statewide B1 20176296.323,385,074,380
673PA WesternPA 1 201916477.5117,856,991,618
674CT Statewide B5 20161863.38,397,546,759
675WV FEMAHQ B1 20181694.911,515,939,054
676AZ NorthKaibabNF B1 20193135.254,617,434,562
677WV FEMAHQ B3 20185014.657,298,277,340
678PA Northcentral B3 201912726.2138,364,149,002
679NY Columbia Rensselaer 20162804.227,651,886,191
680AZ Coconino B1 20193589.655,223,690,056
681VA SouthamptonHenricoWMBG 1 2019289.41,229,185,232
682IN Statewide B2 20176303.722,244,323,164
683CO CentralEasternPlains 1 202012848.255,761,902,351
684CT Statewide B3 20162030.88,575,205,954
685WV FEMAHQ B2 20182217.816,032,846,164
686MO WestCentral 3 20183330.914,785,795,126
687CO Eastern South Priority2 20181527.46,056,552,167
688WI Pepin 2019761.13,219,899,749
689WI Adams 20191944.011,081,331,272
690TX Hurricane B5B 20181935.96,532,272,630
691WI Jefferson 20191652.06,011,861,725
692CA FEMAR9PanocheSanLuis 20191067.04,616,255,308
693PA Northcentral B1 20197358.838,345,516,471
694CO Southwest NRCS B3 20185139.272,933,186,796
695TX WestTexas TL 201815.029,690,365
696LA CPRA B5 20196792.0119,216,066,235
697CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL2 2018886.94,849,990,608
698WI Lafayette 20191745.66,642,217,212
699KS Statewide B4 20186340.717,603,466,746
700CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL1 201836.7301,172,826
701NM SouthEast B8 20183265.411,506,369,445
702SC Berkeley B2 201680.1502,608,846
703NM SouthEast B3 20189025.529,005,162,058
704IN Statewide Opt2 B4 20178148.336,250,288,043
705IL 8County PlusChampaign B1 20192863.222,305,954,161
706VA West Chesapeake B2 20174964.946,879,255,534
707VA West Chesapeake B1 201710525.8125,751,905,534
708NM Northeast B5 20188442.742,144,643,023
709NM Northeast B4 20188962.043,254,236,899
710NM Northeast B3 20188753.958,913,900,972
711NM Northeast B2 20188564.248,406,609,460
712NM Northeast B1 20186771.526,627,328,031
713USGS LPC CA LakeCounty 2015 LAS 20173988.522,111,672,219
714WY FEMA East B9 201918160.2101,655,570,782
715WY FEMA East B8 20198180.843,276,595,668
716WY FEMA East B7 20199137.937,468,317,458
717WY FEMA East B6 20198856.530,948,770,607
718WY FEMA East B5 20199708.043,836,700,393
719WY FEMA East B4 20198699.635,200,644,321
720WY FEMA East B3 20198253.642,055,826,901
721WY FEMA East B2 20198308.628,851,012,370
722WY FEMA East B1 20198357.134,895,002,892
723WI Waupaca 20182160.513,025,242,200
724WI Price 20183497.528,572,147,575
725WI Oshkosh 3Rivers StCroix TL 201824.277,710,109
726WI Oshkosh 3Rivers MilleLacs TL 201898.4346,155,716
727WI Oshkosh 3Rivers Menominee TL 2018126.0446,497,454
728WI Oshkosh 3Rivers ForestCountyPotawatomi TL 20186.836,282,179
729WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B2 20188667.158,672,585,614
730WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B1 20185307.234,673,517,023
731WI GreenLake 20181123.94,202,423,545
732WI FondduLac 20182148.910,007,192,627
733WI Clark 20183321.620,278,037,196
734WI Calumet 2018984.14,390,045,272
735WA FEMAHQ B2C 2018755.45,706,128,022
736WA FEMAHQ B2B 20183819.320,634,727,182
737WA FEMAHQ B1 QL2 20186216.634,593,754,060
738WA FEMAHQ B1 QL1 201844.5652,534,873
739VA UpperMiddleNeckQL2 B2 2018879.63,760,435,881
740VA South Central B3 20171943.627,412,368,326
741VA South Central B2 20176335.977,202,329,996
742UT StrawberryRiver 2019325.84,534,122,544
743USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B3 20161436.454,340,397,529
744USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B2 20163019.2113,399,000,608
745USGS LPC IL Boone 2018878.96,242,336,899
746USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5b 20185147.628,725,854,623
747USGS LPC AL 25Co B8 20174707.018,160,204,582
748USGS LPC AL 25Co B7 20178874.941,830,513,746
749USGS LPC AL 25Co B6 20178694.142,499,493,113
750USGS LPC AL 25Co B5 20175809.826,129,074,652
751USGS LPC AL 25Co B3 20175128.524,638,245,316
752USGS LPC AL 25Co B1 20175276.326,333,693,412
753TX WestTexas B9 20188436.633,015,736,735
754TX WestTexas B8 201815360.358,900,931,236
755TX WestTexas B7 201816336.464,668,483,081
756TX WestTexas B6 20188229.637,194,677,439
757TX WestTexas B5 20188365.933,418,722,262
758TX WestTexas B2 20187720.333,972,203,337
759TX WestTexas B1 20187954.931,511,779,981
760TX Pecos Dallas B3 20188995.142,113,131,074
761TX Pecos Dallas B2b 201890.7433,341,616
762TX Pecos Dallas B2a 20184875.226,195,908,894
763TX Pecos Dallas B1 201812084.748,095,963,461
764TX Hurricane B5 20184833.017,347,031,615
765TX Hurricane B4 20187545.228,797,103,751
766TX DesertMountains B2 20184352.220,568,886,028
767TX DesertMountains B1 20187928.740,224,624,586
768TX Coastal B3 20186763.347,752,992,274
769TX Coastal B2 Z15 20187473.452,551,560,294
770TX Coastal B2 Z14 20182653.420,138,044,684
771TX Coastal B1 20189460.2101,720,279,065
772TN WestTN B2 20192103.512,187,172,992
773TN WestTN B1 20197586.454,194,113,583
774SD Southwest B3 20186931.043,116,352,814
775SD Southwest B1 20185284.835,625,079,073
776PA Northcentral B5 201916697.0119,051,723,033
777PA Northcentral B4 20194212.245,908,105,840
778PA Northcentral B3QL1 2019208.66,973,954,014
779PA Northcentral B2 20197502.055,390,434,079
780PA 3 County South Central 20188076.153,094,718,674
781OK Panhandle B2 201810412.651,734,735,143
782OK Panhandle B1C 20181389.26,466,210,753
783OK Panhandle B1B 20182683.212,902,759,942
784OK Panhandle B1A 20185179.119,110,965,372
785NY 3County 20195996.658,620,796,304
786NM SouthEast B5 201810733.132,841,272,832
787NM SouthEast B4 20189221.635,818,653,866
788NM SouthCentral Zuni TL 2018150.0335,745,698
789NM SouthCentral Navajo B TL 201814.217,307,928
790NM SouthCentral Navajo A TL 2018182.0595,590,221
791NM SouthCentral Fort Sill TL 20187.410,569,302
792NM SouthCentral B9 20185246.120,850,776,931
793NM SouthCentral B8 201813485.078,485,794,991
794NM SouthCentral B7 20188379.931,408,423,458
795NM SouthCentral B6 20188168.830,916,428,043
796NM SouthCentral B5 20187843.638,742,052,760
797NM SouthCentral B4 20188701.634,729,543,260
798NM SouthCentral B3 20186372.534,185,765,607
799NM SouthCentral B2 20187645.433,159,461,987
800NM SouthCentral B1 20186965.929,339,558,111
801NM SouthCentral B10 201813000.062,366,779,750
802NM SouthCentral Acoma TL 2018159.8270,854,989
803NM NorthWest Zuni TL 20182350.08,821,606,989
804NM NorthWest UteMountain TL 2018530.51,677,839,502
805NM NorthWest SouthernUte TL 2018181.8406,114,414
806NM NorthWest Navajo B TL 20182646.17,956,317,224
807NM NorthWest Navajo A TL 201819192.282,557,815,388
808NM NorthWest Jicarilla TL 20183150.614,187,759,937
809NM NorthWest B4 2018167.2326,143,349
810NM NorthWest B3B 2018489.71,272,652,034
811NM NorthWest B2B 20181804.57,950,927,679
812NM NorthWest B2A 20182874.89,623,819,230
813NM NorthWest B1 20184658.518,107,224,338
814NJ South Jersey FEMA 20182149.018,361,523,468
815NJ SouthernNJ 20184968.062,295,833,862
816NE SouthernNE B5 2018605.71,790,755,592
817NE SouthernNE B4B 20181995.113,458,068,410
818NE SouthernNE B4A 20185763.123,028,524,400
819NE SouthernNE B3 20188310.532,285,409,825
820NE SouthernNE B2 20187748.829,986,142,462
821NE SouthernNE B1 20187119.828,570,618,947
822NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar B1 2019994.414,160,612,378
823NC WilsonCo 20141089.73,657,839,970
824NC WayneCo 20141613.85,663,991,974
825NC WarrenCo 20141304.54,280,164,785
826NC VanceCo 2014864.52,665,382,645
827NC SampsonCo 20142723.610,514,649,883
828NC RobesonCo 20142836.311,201,214,661
829NC PenderCo 20142578.39,410,650,460
830NC NewHanoverCo 2014802.92,027,552,865
831NC NashCo 20141595.45,534,361,678
832NC LenoirCo 20141266.43,924,756,529
833NC JohnstonCo 20142338.39,811,972,820
834NC HalifaxCo 20142121.56,837,368,378
835NC GreeneCo 2014853.12,910,499,707
836NC FranklinCo 20141486.74,980,584,835
837NC EdgecombeCo 20141516.65,200,355,407
838NC DuplinCo 20142325.58,462,028,418
839NC ColumbusCo 20142775.011,112,677,176
840NC BrunswickCo 20142681.59,353,890,099
841NC BladenCo 20142565.710,643,305,388
842MN LakeCounty 20181736.698,127,054,316
843MI FEMA Crawford Kalkaska 20193073.024,434,293,441
844MI FEMA Chippewa 20191071.32,591,713,862
845MI FEMA Cheboygan 20192301.612,232,807,644
846MI FEMA Alcona Oscoda 20193473.219,154,105,668
847ME CrownofMaine B2 20184666.131,064,962,990
848LA CPRA B4 20192866.251,052,468,615
849LA CPRA B2 20193796.166,997,557,155
850KY Eastern B1 20195697.331,382,719,610
851KS Statewide B11 20185270.815,781,253,530
852IN Statewide Opt2 B5 20179501.253,399,890,309
853IN Statewide Opt2 B1 20178047.930,477,881,176
854CT Statewide B6 20161356.85,929,558,225
855CT Statewide B4 20161329.05,164,571,322
856CT Statewide B2 20162561.410,385,920,008
857CT Statewide B1 20162454.710,828,712,358
858CO Southwest NRCS B2 20185400.862,785,474,729
859CO Southwest NRCS B1 20186359.246,020,121,049
860CO NESEColorado 3 201910296.141,873,464,471
861CO NESEColorado 2 20198505.941,310,716,913
862CO NESEColorado 1 20192885.210,824,760,393
863CO Eastern B5 20187432.124,651,034,909
864CO Eastern B2 QL2 North 20187027.920,957,276,127
865CO Eastern B2 QL2 Central 2018370.11,024,996,619
866CO Eastern B2 QL1 Central 2018256.72,295,491,973
867CO Eastern B1 20187909.424,255,518,161
868CA MountainPass B1 20197578.847,823,398,674
869AK NorthSlope B9 201823.7338,421,753
870AK NorthSlope B8 2018168.2767,769,101
871AK NorthSlope B7 2018412.51,936,889,647
872AK NorthSlope B6 2018229.01,130,865,095
873AK NorthSlope B5 201823.2105,090,115
874AK NorthSlope B4 201814.8245,802,864
875AK NorthSlope B3 2018127.21,425,929,011
876AK NorthSlope B2 201821.4298,602,840
877AK NorthSlope B1 20186.965,787,971
878AK NorthSlope B14 2018210.3873,026,233
879AK NorthSlope B13 201854.6257,243,550
880AK NorthSlope B12 2018152.11,334,154,425
881AK NorthSlope B11 201813.5122,307,792
882AK NorthSlope B10 201811.5148,956,845
883USGS LPC MI 31Co Hillsdale 2016 LAS 20191726.98,765,170,074
884USGS LPC TX Eastern B3 2018 LAS 20195091.717,493,631,851
885USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires B5b QL1 20181764.029,456,021,431
886USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B2 2017 LAS 20196556.239,483,895,805
887USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B1 20184574.297,110,771,541
888USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Northeast 2016 LAS 20187775.6113,022,635,131
889USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL1 2017 LAS 20182127.020,286,530,383
890USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires GMEG 20181205.68,191,836,404
891USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B1 20182038.49,719,841,383
892USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A2 2017 LAS 20188740.030,753,272,143
893USGS LPC MI 31Co Sanilac 2017 LAS 20192617.27,631,298,815
894USGS LPC GA Georgia A1 2016 LAS 201816176.493,476,094,866
895USGS LPC WI Buffalo 20161994.29,791,558,466
896USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z18 20131876.010,313,931,660
897USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z15 2018 LAS 20193724.818,043,450,723
898USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B2 2018 LAS 20197273.333,110,699,879
899USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B1 2018 LAS 20198093.636,113,870,999
900USGS LPC PR PRVI H 20182675.356,409,693,116
901USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B2 201811641.349,288,667,370
902USGS LPC CA Central Valley 2017 LAS 20194360.013,997,234,123
903USGS LPC MI 31Co StClair 2016 LAS 20192213.76,307,487,595
904USGS LPC PA South Central B2 2017 LAS 20197230.357,385,061,771
905USGS LPC TN WestCentral B2 2017 LAS 20188324.050,317,259,249
906USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM14 2016 LAS 20198350.429,020,513,576
907USGS LPC WI Bayfield 20164636.327,271,801,578
908USGS LPC TN Middle B3 2018 LAS 20198334.455,015,904,210
909USGS LPC PR PRVI A 20182735.290,878,087,626
910USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z14 2018 LAS 20193530.012,867,604,100
911USGS LPC IL LaSalle B2 2017 LAS 20193897.723,143,988,668
912USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B3 2017 LAS 20197870.150,526,713,866
913USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L2 2015 LAS 20181397.112,827,545,714
914USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5a 20186688.024,215,058,797
915USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito NRCS 20182166.510,290,327,648
916USGS LPC TX West Central B4 201810334.8145,783,649,497
917USGS LPC TX RedRiver B1 2017 LAS 20198047.151,036,279,984
918USGS LPC TN 27County blk1 2015 LAS 20186493.754,493,069,896
919USGS LPC MI 31Co Monroe 2016 LAS 20191662.85,916,108,252
920USGS LPC PR PRVI E 2018768.619,241,620,294
921USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito FEMA 20184499.825,415,672,618
922USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B5 2017 LAS 20197308.047,906,643,954
923USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B1 2017 LAS 20197576.838,186,152,608
924USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B5 2016 LAS 20186920.043,115,738,932
925USGS LPC PA South Central B1 2017 LAS 201911779.276,019,979,744
926USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A1 2017 LAS 201811502.037,921,021,746
927USGS LPC CA Riverside B2 20193218.766,718,569,988
928USGS LPC TX RedRiver Lavaca Wharton 2018 LAS 20198141.435,514,435,046
929USGS LPC OK 3County 2017 LAS 20195626.619,761,683,542
930USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B4 20186863.861,750,406,838
931USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B4 2017 LAS 20197176.045,401,783,499
932USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL1 2017 LAS 20181077.423,802,169,464
933USGS LPC CT Statewide B8 20161797.28,750,390,445
934USGS LPC IL WestCentral 2017 LAS 20198504.086,765,856,389
935USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Upper Pit 2017 LAS 20194389.124,097,650,006
936USGS LPC MI 31Co Tuscola 2016 LAS 20192355.37,286,254,975
937USGS LPC WI Taylor 20162723.112,199,349,260
938USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B1 20187885.086,376,910,091
939USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B2 2018 LAS 20199708.454,044,022,569
940USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B3 2016 LAS 20187786.037,232,643,197
941USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest B 2016 LAS 20188902.682,346,995,334
942USGS LPC TX West Central B5 20186351.293,951,790,440
943USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B6 2016 LAS 20191404.822,081,894,665
944USGS LPC WI Washburn 20162335.012,819,919,641
945USGS LPC MI 31Co Ionia 2016 LAS 20191603.64,833,217,800
946USGS LPC MI 31Co Washtenaw 2016 LAS 20191977.77,745,745,931
947USGS LPC CA Riverside B1 20191674.130,534,042,986
948USGS LPC IL PerryCo 2015 LAS 20191587.72,478,401,718
949USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest A 2016 LAS 20188622.1101,262,952,053
950USGS LPC IL JacksonCo 2015 LAS 20182055.03,724,839,228
951USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires CampFire 2018911.125,167,769,879
952USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B3 20181940.732,909,269,823
953USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B6 20181390.617,963,099,034
954USGS LPC ID Payette NF QL2 2017 LAS 20183540.316,832,810,718
955USGS LPC MI 31Co Kent 2016 LAS 20192383.88,357,257,040
956USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B1 2018925.217,241,855,777
957USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B2 20182148.948,035,838,926
958USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B3 20187531.176,331,385,437
959USGS LPC VA Fairfax County 20181731.446,891,924,084
960USGS LPC PR PRVI G 2018854.622,435,137,525
961USGS LPC WI Portage 20162306.59,887,865,250
962USGS LPC IL LaSalle B1 2017 LAS 20193213.039,042,605,445
963USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B4 2016 LAS 20189000.245,960,317,024
964USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL2 2017 LAS 20182554.58,798,830,949
965USGS LPC AL 25Co B4 20178723.240,547,032,664
966USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B2 2018367.316,193,362,477
967USGS LPC WI ManitowocCo 2015 LAS 20191688.16,772,143,544
968USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM13 2016 LAS 2019533.91,511,558,083
969USGS LPC MI 31Co Jackson 2016 LAS 20192007.26,581,225,826
970USGS LPC TX RedRiver B3 2017 LAS 20197753.648,293,287,439
971USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B2 2018363.31,405,434,247
972USGS LPC MI 31Co Clinton 2017 LAS 20191651.94,862,466,239
973USGS LPC MI 31Co Iosco 2016 LAS 20191662.65,663,292,824
974USGS LPC PR PRVI C 2018368.65,865,072,350
975USGS LPC MI 31Co Eaton 2016 LAS 20191608.15,184,144,501
976USGS LPC PR PRVI F 20181177.730,759,497,718
977USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B1 2018394.710,886,328,362
978USGS LPC OH Columbus 20191946.846,432,698,522
979USGS LPC TN WestCentral B1 2017 LAS 20187376.341,165,331,964
980USGS LPC FL PalmBeachCo 2016 LAS 20195578.775,584,292,255
981USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM14 2016 LAS 20181927.85,744,095,092
982USGS LPC PR PRVI D 20182248.295,858,824,868
983USGS LPC MI 31Co Livingston 2018 LAS 20191650.65,901,846,485
984USGS LPC MI 31Co Ottawa 2016 LAS 20191592.85,129,746,471
985USGS LPC MI 31Co Lenawee 2017 LAS 20192104.99,537,115,489
986USGS LPC WI Winnebago TL 2014 LAS 20192.312,037,764
987USGS LPC WI Winnebago 2014 LAS 20191302.15,870,900,286
988USGS LPC WI SEWRPC 2017 LAS 20195465.230,532,476,151
989USGS LPC WI Sawyer 2017 LAS 20193498.920,281,788,500
990USGS LPC WI OneidaCo 2013 LAS 20193398.414,300,844,161
991USGS LPC WI LincolnCo 2015 LAS 20192546.710,596,883,739
992USGS LPC WI Langlade TL 2017 LAS 201919.3124,519,637
993USGS LPC WI Langlade 2017 LAS 20192300.614,043,617,140
994USGS LPC WI Forest TL 2016 LAS 2019338.31,463,972,698
995USGS LPC WI Forest 2016 LAS 2019167.91,092,193,579
996USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20194945.322,505,578,762
997USGS LPC WI DodgeCo 2017 LAS 20192353.113,085,658,555
998USGS LPC WA 3 County QL2 2017 LAS 20193837.030,911,257,042
999USGS LPC UT Southern QL1 2018 LAS 20193277.565,086,089,670
1000USGS LPC UT Southern B2 2018 LAS 20195308.915,484,238,122
1001USGS LPC UT Southern B1 2018 LAS 20198449.530,008,991,795
1002USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B2 2018 LAS 20192710.451,263,634,884
1003USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B1 2018 LAS 20192138.834,175,203,960
1004USGS LPC TX South B1 2018 LAS 20195694.825,800,648,320
1005USGS LPC TX RedRiver B2 TL 2017 LAS 20192120.413,542,499,052
1006USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B1 2018 LAS 20196429.733,736,035,355
1007USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B6 2017 LAS 20197954.950,164,793,722
1008USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B5 2017 LAS 20197970.238,384,502,399
1009USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B4 2017 LAS 20197912.947,536,896,897
1010USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B2 2017 LAS 20197649.342,492,211,840
1011USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B1 2017 LAS 20197324.133,025,719,836
1012USGS LPC TN ShelbyCo 2017 LAS 20192050.216,676,957,639
1013USGS LPC TN Middle B2 2018 LAS 20198086.855,565,546,383
1014USGS LPC TN Middle B1 2018 LAS 20198218.248,066,671,694
1015USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B2 2017 LAS 20192893.028,238,136,421
1016USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 2017 LAS 20197338.548,811,308,600
1017USGS LPC SD NRCS DAS 2017 LAS 201910659.957,772,549,976
1018USGS LPC SC East Central 2017 LAS 20196048.543,433,945,296
1019USGS LPC OH Delaware 2018 LAS 20191270.04,986,392,161
1020USGS LPC OH Clinton 2018 LAS 20191145.74,492,402,464
1021USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 2017 LAS 20195756.238,035,391,147
1022USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego 2018 LAS 20194345.833,496,769,553
1023USGS LPC NM RioSanJose 2016 LAS 20196791.620,164,843,093
1024USGS LPC NM CO SouthernSanLuis 2015 LAS 20197046.541,729,797,444
1025USGS LPC NH Umbagog QL1 2016 LAS 2019158.99,970,843,789
1026USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B4 2017 LAS 20197771.725,692,868,728
1027USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 2017 LAS 20192787.19,863,396,622
1028USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM14 2017 LAS 20193459.611,759,238,062
1029USGS LPC NC Phase4 Wilkes 2017 LAS 20192058.686,381,785,037
1030USGS LPC NC Phase4 Surry 2016 LAS 20191435.347,024,044,892
1031USGS LPC NC Phase4 Stokes 2016 LAS 20191223.645,042,585,585
1032USGS LPC NC Phase4 Rowan 2017 LAS 20191377.045,004,777,528
1033USGS LPC NC Phase4 Mecklenburg 2016 LAS 20191495.745,030,382,286
1034USGS LPC NC Phase4 Iredell 2017 LAS 20191571.452,192,010,505
1035USGS LPC NC Phase4 Gaston 2016 LAS 2019971.432,581,509,977
1036USGS LPC NC Phase4 Forsyth 2017 LAS 20191089.734,012,831,271
1037USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davie 2017 LAS 2019704.424,345,228,270
1038USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davidson 2017 LAS 20191540.355,349,460,839
1039USGS LPC NC Phase4 Cleveland 2016 LAS 20191282.541,723,988,744
1040USGS LPC NC Phase4 Catawba 2017 LAS 20191105.539,062,449,751
1041USGS LPC NC Phase4 Anson 2016 LAS 20191507.550,861,919,754
1042USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alleghany 2016 LAS 2019662.324,253,411,966
1043USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A5 QL1 2017 LAS 201933.0869,523,805
1044USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A4 2017 LAS 20199915.167,251,978,397
1045USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A3 2017 LAS 20199478.461,864,269,323
1046USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A1 2017 LAS 20196511.437,258,733,195
1047USGS LPC MN Phase1 FairbaultCO 2010 LAS 20162182.22,749,329,154
1048USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF 2017 LAS 20196893.252,828,559,574
1049USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL2 2018 LAS 20191981.117,333,572,371
1050USGS LPC MI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20191887.37,664,702,175
1051USGS LPC MI 31Co Midland 2016 LAS 20191383.64,606,312,078
1052USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella 2016 LAS 2019907.23,103,025,550
1053USGS LPC MI 31Co Ingham 2017 LAS 20191434.05,241,393,390
1054USGS LPC MI 31Co Gladwin 2016 LAS 20191313.15,071,405,255
1055USGS LPC MI 31Co Chippewa 2017 LAS 20192368.27,267,400,237
1056USGS LPC MI 31Co Bay 2016 LAS 20191274.45,314,305,271
1057USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac 2016 LAS 20191007.33,449,622,705
1058USGS LPC IN Central Wayne 2016 LAS 20191150.64,191,699,870
1059USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL2 2016 LAS 20193526.349,445,795,010
1060USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL1 2016 LAS 20192248.941,818,547,062
1061USGS LPC ID FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 201911040.391,488,261,226
1062USGS LPC FL Southwest B 2018 LAS 20193445.272,696,720,256
1063USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee 2017 LAS 20198880.763,409,323,111
1064USGS LPC AK PrinceofWalesIsland 2017 LAS 20196973.3129,482,955,910
1065USGS LPC UT Northern QL2 2018 LAS 20192892.19,813,020,016
1066USGS LPC WI VilasCo 2013 LAS 20192603.810,515,127,277
1067USGS LPC UT Sanpete 2018 LAS 20191206.422,629,955,450
1068USGS LPC TX West Central B1 2018 LAS 201910810.563,013,120,706
1069USGS LPC TX West Central B15a 2018 LAS 20192623.918,611,868,959
1070USGS LPC TX West Central B11 2018 LAS 20197639.260,970,116,030
1071USGS LPC FL Southwest A 2018 LAS 20192800.043,739,555,864
1072USGS LPC NM CO Southern San Luis TL 2015 LAS 2019593.53,932,234,023
1073USGS LPC FL Southeast TL 2018 LAS 2019435.97,610,457,724
1074USGS LPC NC Phase4 Union 2016 LAS 20191729.645,955,948,689
1075USGS LPC MD HurricaneJoaquin 2015 LAS 2019368.1441,922,869
1076USGS LPC TX West Central B2 2018 LAS 20196088.929,302,046,820
1077USGS LPC WI Waushara 2017 LAS 20191699.65,076,750,329
1078USGS LPC WI Washburn TL 2016 LAS 20193.113,175,389
1079USGS LPC WI Racine 2017 LAS 2019954.620,025,629,224
1080USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ TL 2018 LAS 2019212.4977,890,866
1081USGS LPC UT Southern B1 TL 2018 LAS 201969.4195,306,225
1082USGS LPC UT Northern QL1 2018 LAS 20191565.423,505,263,311
1083USGS LPC WI OneidaCo TL 2013 LAS 201970.7233,787,959
1084USGS LPC TX West Central B8 2018 LAS 20196991.731,171,748,027
1085USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B1 2017 LAS 20193524.917,490,213,971
1086USGS LPC TX West Central B7 2018 LAS 20196878.032,391,616,221
1087USGS LPC TX West Central B6 2018 LAS 20195839.124,712,948,877
1088USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A2 2017 LAS 20195680.034,222,941,512
1089USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 TL 2018 LAS 20192371.88,128,662,295
1090USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac TL 2016 LAS 201915.631,446,922
1091USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B2 TL 2018 LAS 20192336.915,571,430,274
1092USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 QL1 2018 LAS 20191021.515,829,780,918
1093USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 2018 LAS 20192916.322,481,062,528
1094USGS LPC UT BoxElder 2018 LAS 20195976.677,014,757,646
1095USGS LPC TX West Central UTM14 TL 2018 LAS 20193648.817,791,057,728
1096USGS LPC WI Sawyer TL 2017 LAS 2019680.54,091,149,549
1097USGS LPC SC East Central TL 2018 LAS 2019188.01,064,803,085
1098USGS LPC UT Central Ql2 TL 2018 LAS 2019126.7362,041,003
1099USGS LPC TX South B8 2018 LAS 20196548.332,373,879,575
1100USGS LPC TX Panhandle B5 2017 LAS 20196799.226,075,996,315
1101USGS LPC TX West Central UTM15 TL 2018 LAS 2019485.02,898,323,180
1102USGS LPC TX Panhandle B3 2017 LAS 20197930.930,545,080,817
1103USGS LPC TX Panhandle B7 2017 LAS 20197983.833,743,966,897
1104USGS LPC TX Panhandle B4 2017 LAS 20196154.222,741,315,339
1105USGS LPC NE Hat White Holt 2016 LAS 20196095.020,897,857,099
1106USGS LPC FL Panhandle B1 2018 LAS 20192597.653,560,158,912
1107USGS LPC TX West Central B3 2018 LAS 20195797.026,368,436,256
1108USGS LPC TX West Central B15b 2018 LAS 20192451.016,610,043,433
1109USGS LPC FL Panhandle B3 2018 LAS 20196162.888,530,657,855
1110USGS LPC TX West Central B14 2018 LAS 20197588.331,570,080,052
1111USGS LPC TX West Central B9 2018 LAS 20198689.553,763,341,339
1112USGS LPC MI 31Co Macomb 2016 LAS 20191329.94,828,659,330
1113USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty 2018 LAS 2019563.57,304,453,733
1114USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego TL 2018 LAS 2019299.91,355,522,525
1115USGS LPC MI 31Co Oakland 2016 LAS 20192466.28,553,267,690
1116USGS LPC TX South B6 2018 LAS 20199077.239,916,001,510
1117USGS LPC WI Kenosha 2017 LAS 2019743.516,569,295,618
1118USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alexander 2017 LAS 2019721.428,945,011,805
1119USGS LPC MI Charlevoix TL 2018 LAS 201911.930,654,658
1120USGS LPC TX South B7 2018 LAS 20196051.428,820,250,726
1121USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF TL 2017 LAS 201910.536,188,797
1122USGS LPC TX South B3 2018 LAS 20198871.442,206,861,801
1123USGS LPC TX Panhandle B6 2017 LAS 20198243.533,007,164,067
1124USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella TL 2016 LAS 2019630.02,076,216,659
1125USGS LPC TX Panhandle B2 2017 LAS 20197725.327,346,328,454
1126USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 2017 LAS 20198767.635,782,763,152
1127USGS LPC TX Central B1 2017 LAS 201914987.9130,148,000,000
1128USGS LPC TX South B5 2018 LAS 20198976.830,243,085,409
1129USGS LPC FL LeonCo 2018 LAS 20192093.755,585,107,092
1130USGS LPC IL 4County Kane 2018 LAS 20192169.242,877,557,383
1131USGS LPC IL 4County Cook 2017 LAS 20193291.693,735,594,873
1132USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL2 TL 2016 LAS 20192074.424,690,242,906
1133USGS LPC WI VilasCo TL 2013 LAS 2019375.21,332,730,632
1134USGS LPC TX West Central B13 2018 LAS 20195809.746,380,162,749
1135USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL1 TL 2016 LAS 2019555.47,858,729,988
1136USGS LPC TX West Central B12 2018 LAS 20199050.479,225,378,654
1137USGS LPC TX Panhandle B9 2017 LAS 20198345.746,845,284,900
1138USGS LPC TX West Central B10 2018 LAS 20198969.355,569,444,954
1139USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 2017 LAS 20198718.329,456,712,841
1140USGS LPC UT BoxElder TL 2018 LAS 201912.8100,302,717
1141USGS LPC SC Georgetown 2016 LAS 20192611.017,236,375,809
1142USGS LPC TX South B4 2018 LAS 20198673.143,028,033,251
1143USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B1 TL 2018 LAS 20195879.538,868,173,667
1144USGS LPC SC Charleston 2016 LAS 20193384.726,124,486,247
1145USGS LPC TX South B2 2018 LAS 20195595.023,901,991,302
1146USGS LPC TX Panhandle B8 2017 LAS 20197859.535,355,303,514
1147USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 2017 LAS 20198619.832,144,833,056
1148USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 TL 2017 LAS 201910.325,495,372
1149USGS LPC TX Central B2 2017 LAS 20192359.323,485,539,590
1150USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty TL 2018 LAS 201928.9261,406,810
1151USGS LPC NC Phase4 Yadkin 2017 LAS 2019906.925,754,602,122
1152USGS LPC MI Charlevoix Islands 2016 LAS 2019797.57,379,569,976
1153USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B2 2017 LAS 201911560.651,902,323,406
1154USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 TL 2017 LAS 2019354.11,079,892,755
1155USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 TL 2017 LAS 201939.5157,410,431
1156USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 TL 2017 LAS 201997.8347,399,321
1157USGS LPC MI Charlevoix 2018 LAS 20191084.04,459,670,012
1158USGS LPC LA Amite 2018 LAS 20195510.4122,164,000,000
1159USGS LPC SC Williamsburg 2016 LAS 20192779.919,175,526,632
1160USGS LPC ME Umbagog 2016 LAS 20191293.77,806,540,953
1161USGS LPC FL Upper Saint Johns 2017 LAS 20192310.777,000,772,358
1162USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 TL 2017 LAS 2019105.1822,751,752
1163USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Northeast 2017 LAS 20195616.842,392,585,329
1164USGS LPC FL Southeast B2 2018 LAS 20193632.865,500,983,767
1165USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South TL 2017 LAS 201928.3112,631,681
1166USGS LPC IL 4County Lake 2016 LAS 20191256.041,085,204,664
1167USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 TL 2018 LAS 2019121.91,488,624,399
1168USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL1 2018 LAS 201932.11,440,865,539
1169USGS LPC MI 31Co Saginaw 2016 LAS 20192182.29,748,245,453
1170USGS LPC MI 31Co Huron 2016 LAS 20192372.56,917,345,021
1171USGS LPC IN Central Hamilton 2017 LAS 20191147.63,849,665,626
1172USGS LPC FL Southeast B1 2018 LAS 2019477.77,102,582,806
1173USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B4 2018 LAS 20193586.379,507,584,956
1174USGS LPC CA SoCAL Wildfires TL 2018 LAS 2019145.9777,061,360
1175USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20196305.631,666,020,976
1176USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20195400.626,793,681,409
1177USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee TL 2017 LAS 201913.958,545,717
1178USGS LPC AL ADECA B2 2016 LAS 20195697.927,882,792,299
1179USGS LPC FL Panhandle B2 2018 LAS 20197077.0114,970,000,000
1180USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B1 2018 LAS 20198075.347,333,778,602
1181USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 2018 LAS 20196300.035,728,383,864
1182USGS LPC AL ADECA B1 2016 LAS 20196110.732,474,618,738
1183USGS LPC AK POW P2 TL 2018 LAS 2019551.97,932,812,680
1184USGS LPC FL Southwest B TL 2018 LAS 201912.2174,474,637
1185USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 TL 2018 LAS 201919.389,842,544
1186USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 2018 LAS 20195409.4118,102,000,000
1187USGS LPC IL 4County McHenry 2018 LAS 20192093.043,806,965,843
1188USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B3 2018 LAS 20197423.543,942,062,109
1189USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B2 2018 LAS 20195956.127,637,906,073
1190USGS LPC AK POW P2 2018 LAS 20193504.557,364,188,586
1191NY NewYorkCity1054.64,755,025,996
1192WI WashingtonCo 20061208.92,512,445,184
1193WI LaCrosse 20077797.3232,191,696
1194WA KittitasCounty 2011533.91,477,969,280
1195WA ElwhaRiver 2012106.41,372,666,880
1196VA NRCS-Lot2 20112847.29,118,110,720
1197VA LouisaCo 2012746.811,842,387,968
1198VA LoudounCo 20121610.74,121,179,904
1199VA FEMA SouthernCities 2011267.1776,062,144
1200VA FEMA SouthamptonCo 20121847.28,229,194,240
1201VA FEMA SouthCounties 20111481.25,959,726,080
1202VA FEMA NorthCounties 20113125.814,551,724,032
1203VA FEMA MiddleCounties 20112120.911,643,220,992
1204VA FEMA KingWilliamCo 2011825.63,474,121,472
1205VA EasternShore 20103037.23,612,657,408
1206VA-WV ShenandoahValley 20111912.03,164,640,768
1207VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM18 20124978.416,400,885,760
1208VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM17 20122652.98,650,718,208
1209US MexicanBorder UTM14 2007928.2993,035,264
1210US MexicanBorder UTM13 2007158.1289,679,424
1211USGS Lidar Point Cloud NY LI19 2014 LAS 201573.9215,641,376
1212USGS Lidar Point Cloud NJ SdL5 2014 LAS 20153673.015,730,195,456
1213USGS LPC IL District7 Coles 2014 LAS 20171525.02,296,771,328
1214USGS LPC IL District7 Lawrence 2014 LAS 20171105.71,819,861,888
1215USGS LPC WY GrandTetonElkRefuge 2014 LAS 20161534.48,776,357,888
1216USGS LPC WY Casper Natrona 2015 LAS 2017974.43,854,594,560
1217USGS LPC WY Carbon 2015 LAS 20186744.946,989,520,896
1218USGS LPC WV FEMA R3 East 2016 LAS 20189847.066,017,959,936
1219USGS LPC WI Shawano 2015 LAS 20172598.314,430,320,640
1220USGS LPC WI LaCrosse 2017 LAS 20181314.17,263,844,352
1221USGS LPC WA Olympic Peninsula 2013 LAS 20151257.021,439,817,728
1222USGS LPC WA MtBaker 2015 LAS 2017562.623,821,316,096
1223USGS LPC WA GlacierPeak 2014 LAS 20161314.051,007,627,264
1224USGS LPC WA Elwha TB 2015 LAS 201625.7471,679,904
1225USGS LPC WA ElwhaRiver 2014 LAS 2017181.26,119,399,424
1226USGS LPC VA Shenandoah 2013 LAS 20154329.427,379,341,312
1227USGS LPC VA Shen Multi Haz 2014 LAS 20151292.36,781,007,360
1228USGS LPC VA Sandy 2014 LAS 201512315.572,361,787,392
1229USGS LPC VA Norfolk 2013 LAS 20153285.419,824,926,720
1230USGS LPC VA Eastern ShoreBAA 2015 LAS 20173114.732,096,661,504
1231USGS LPC VA ChesapeakeBayNorth 2015 LAS 20171043.816,117,873,664
1232USGS LPC VA Central Seismic 2013 LAS 2015709.87,086,128,640
1233USGS LPC UT WashingtonCo 2016 LAS 20172015.77,945,717,760
1234USGS LPC UT Washakie Whites Valley 2017 LAS 201792.3982,775,936
1235USGS LPC UT Wasatch L5 2014 LAS 2016559.35,167,422,976
1236USGS LPC UT Wasatch L4 2013 LAS 20161360.415,150,985,216
1237USGS LPC UT WasatchFault L3 2013 LAS 2016798.47,464,152,576
1238USGS LPC UT NorthEscalanteDesert 2016 LAS 2018603.07,270,575,104
1239USGS LPC UT MonroeMoutain 2016 LAS 2018800.512,517,898,240
1240USGS LPC UT MillsiteReservoir 2017 LAS 201840.7374,609,440
1241USGS LPC UT BearLake Cache 2016 LAS 20182606.831,677,134,848
1242USGS LPC TX UpClCrkBrazos 2015 LAS 20167851.229,053,157,376
1243USGS LPC TX RioGrand FTWhit 2014 LAS 20162310.210,621,703,168
1244USGS LPC TX Neches B5 2016 LAS 20185485.341,832,001,536
1245USGS LPC TX Neches B4 2016 LAS 20188184.573,501,990,912
1246USGS LPC TX Neches B3 2016 LAS 20188426.473,212,264,448
1247USGS LPC TX Neches B2 2016 LAS 20188404.274,585,235,456
1248USGS LPC TX Neches B1 2016 LAS 20187755.973,219,137,536
1249USGS LPC TX MiddleBrazos 2016 LAS 20176272.425,313,357,824
1250USGS LPC TX East UTM15 2017 LAS 20187668.971,496,982,528
1251USGS LPC TX East UTM14 2017 LAS 20181440.710,597,518,336
1252USGS LPC TX Archer Jack 2014 LAS 20165090.250,269,605,888
1253USGS LPC TN NRCS L2 2011 12 LAS 20177237.526,724,130,816
1254USGS LPC TN NRCS L1 2011 12 LAS 20177360.922,570,180,608
1255USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del4 2016 LAS 20174942.651,432,022,016
1256USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del3 2016 LAS 20175052.243,863,592,960
1257USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del2 2016 LAS 20175082.044,743,753,728
1258USGS LPC TN BlountCo 2015 LAS 20171175.66,350,589,952
1259USGS LPC TN 3County 2015 LAS 20175520.332,875,800,576
1260USGS LPC TN 27County blk4 2015 LAS 20189797.856,590,319,616
1261USGS LPC TN 27County blk3 2015 LAS 20175843.944,034,973,696
1262USGS LPC TN 27County blk2 2015 LAS 20178495.768,949,164,032
1263USGS LPC SD NRCS PAR 2017 LAS 201810821.986,386,679,808
1264USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B1 2016 LAS 20183210.3120,409,415,680
1265USGS LPC SC 6County McCormick 2012 LAS 20171277.93,931,535,872
1266USGS LPC SC 6County Edgefield 2012 LAS 20171556.95,111,995,392
1267USGS LPC SC 6County Calhoun 2012 LAS 20171334.24,803,858,432
1268USGS LPC SC 6County Barnwell 2012 LAS 20171696.45,894,220,800
1269USGS LPC SC 6County Aiken 2012 LAS 20173176.010,601,949,184
1270USGS LPC SC 6County Abbeville 2012 LAS 20171552.34,550,113,280
1271USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2016 LAS 20174357.827,224,979,456
1272USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2015 LAS 20189829.589,457,819,648
1273USGS LPC PA Dauphin 2016 LAS 20171654.28,160,436,736
1274USGS LPC PA Allentown 2016 LAS 201785.81,183,630,720
1275USGS LPC OR OLC Wallowa 2015 LAS 20171510.317,140,014,080
1276USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B2 2016 LAS 20188375.033,294,133,248
1277USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B1 2016 LAS 20189326.637,757,292,544
1278USGS LPC OK North Corridor B4 2017 LAS 20188249.654,760,112,128
1279USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1E 2012 LAS 20184829.42,658,096,384
1280USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1C 2012 LAS 20184154.22,247,645,952
1281USGS LPC OK DamRehab3 7 2011 LAS 20189707.67,260,559,872
1282USGS LPC OK Craig Nowata 2015 LAS 20173755.613,257,901,056
1283USGS LPC OK Cache L5 2014 LAS 20154125.517,498,370,048
1284USGS LPC OK Area4 2011 LAS 20187549.85,946,024,448
1285USGS LPC OK Area2 2011 LAS 201612126.79,629,543,424
1286USGS LPC OK Area1 1D 2011 LAS 20176285.03,359,058,688
1287USGS LPC OK Area1 1B 2011 LAS 20175743.22,922,284,800
1288USGS LPC OK Area1 1A 2011 LAS 20165207.82,367,247,872
1289USGS LPC OH LowerMaumee B16 2016 LAS 20176800.923,229,419,520
1290USGS LPC OH ChippewaWatershed 2017 LAS 20188.922,922,758
1291USGS LPC NY Southwest East 2017 LAS 20184517.339,543,357,440
1292USGS LPC NY Southwest 2 CO 2016 LAS 20183477.138,371,160,064
1293USGS LPC NY Schoharie 2014 LAS 20162711.326,235,748,352
1294USGS LPC NY Sandy Ul Du Or 2013 LAS 20167716.099,654,778,880
1295USGS LPC NY MadisonOtsegoCo 2015 LAS 20174865.630,668,740,608
1296USGS LPC NY LongIsland Z18 2014 LAS 20153609.913,461,530,624
1297USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Seneca 2012 LAS 20154398.94,161,947,392
1298USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B2 2016 LAS 201810400.777,062,324,224
1299USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B1 2016 LAS 20183115.614,012,894,208
1300USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L2 OrleansCo 2014 LAS 20171127.611,219,718,144
1301USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L1 ChautauquaCo 2014 LAS 2017454.94,075,691,776
1302USGS LPC NY Cl Ess LChamp P2 2014 LAS 20167365.064,941,645,824
1303USGS LPC NV UpperHumboldt 2016 LAS 20186825.032,275,505,152
1304USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL2 2016 LAS 20181556.29,550,470,144
1305USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL1 2016 LAS 20181632.530,039,283,712
1306USGS LPC NM WhiteSands 2015 LAS 2017127.83,510,817,536
1307USGS LPC NM Roosevelt Curry 2015 LAS 201710444.335,254,730,752
1308USGS LPC NM RioHondo 2014 LAS 20174859.429,266,632,704
1309USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B4 2016 LAS 20188357.936,350,713,856
1310USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B3 2017 LAS 20188040.447,434,555,392
1311USGS LPC NM Animas 2014 LAS 2017890.94,708,855,296
1312USGS LPC NE Sandhills B6 2016 LAS 20188713.429,476,302,848
1313USGS LPC NE Sandhills B5 2016 LAS 20187322.625,154,648,064
1314USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM13 2016 LAS 20186676.822,136,924,160
1315USGS LPC NE Sandhills B3 2016 LAS 20186291.319,428,163,584
1316USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM14 2016 LAS 20188852.629,892,704,256
1317USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM13 2016 LAS 2018150.0453,366,368
1318USGS LPC NE Sandhills B1 2016 LAS 20188063.925,656,160,256
1319USGS LPC NE MO Elkhorn 2011 LAS 20181931.23,484,763,136
1320USGS LPC NE Eastern UA 2016 LAS 20184798.227,922,454,528
1321USGS LPC ND McKenzieCo 2014 LAS 20187882.021,693,775,872
1322USGS LPC ND KidderCO 2014 LAS 20163126.87,563,245,568
1323USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot8 2014 LAS 20153084.813,255,514,112
1324USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot10 2014 LAS 20152644.17,877,148,672
1325USGS LPC NC Sandy L7 2014 LAS 20151379.26,068,326,400
1326USGS LPC NC Sandy L6 2014 LAS 20151087.64,958,053,376
1327USGS LPC NC Sandy L15 2014 LAS 20153179.79,088,675,840
1328USGS LPC NC Sandy L14 2014 LAS 20153468.916,563,269,632
1329USGS LPC NC Sandy L13 2014 LAS 20154093.616,409,365,504
1330USGS LPC NC Sandy L12 2014 LAS 20153437.513,699,442,688
1331USGS LPC NC Sandy L11 2014 LAS 20152732.89,437,502,464
1332USGS LPC NC SandyLot9 2014 LAS 20153338.913,245,466,624
1333USGS LPC MT Stillwater 2016 LAS 2017450.98,116,347,392
1334USGS LPC MT LittleBigHorn 2014 LAS 201518.9327,945,408
1335USGS LPC MT GlacierNP 2016 LAS 2017249.410,162,074,624
1336USGS LPC MT BitterrootNF 2010 LAS 20161008.87,930,459,648
1337USGS LPC MT BentonLake 2014 LAS 201563.4760,295,552
1338USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM16 2015 LAS 201610011.249,520,267,264
1339USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM15 2015 LAS 20161681.68,043,481,600
1340USGS LPC MS Tupelo QL3 Rp 2012 LAS 201616.621,915,440
1341USGS LPC MS Tishomingo South 2016 LAS 20174216.125,042,075,648
1342USGS LPC MS Tishomingo North 2016 LAS 20176690.930,764,480,512
1343USGS LPC MS RankinSimpson 2013 LAS 20162596.19,037,191,168
1344USGS LPC MS NatchezTrace 2016 LAS 201712768.586,763,962,368
1345USGS LPC MS Madison Yazoo 2012 LAS 20163621.59,480,400,896
1346USGS LPC MS Laurel 2014 LAS 201513993.076,779,544,576
1347USGS LPC MS Coastal Z15 2015 LAS 20175667.130,568,849,408
1348USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEP Extension UTM16 2015 LAS 2017769.04,042,426,624
1349USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEPExt Coastal AOI 2015 LAS 20189487.648,117,104,640
1350USGS LPC MO StLouis 2017 LAS 20181677.16,183,031,296
1351USGS LPC MO ForkSaltRiver 2011 LAS 20163051.713,511,147,520
1352USGS LPC MO Buch Deklb ClntnCo 2013 LAS 20162694.210,780,770,304
1353USGS LPC MO BooneCo 2015 LAS 20171993.19,563,222,016
1354USGS LPC MO AR Vernon Barton 2014 LAS 20163764.96,365,509,120
1355USGS LPC MO AR StGenevieveCo 2013 LAS 2016702.41,324,666,112
1356USGS LPC MO AR StFrancis Lee 2014 LAS 20162247.35,235,284,480
1357USGS LPC MO AR ShannonCo 2014 LAS 2016259.1514,455,168
1358USGS LPC MO AR Schuyler Scott 2014 LAS 20162268.73,965,196,800
1359USGS LPC MO AR Ray 2014 LAS 20161197.42,147,213,952
1360USGS LPC MO AR Po Cr Gr 2014 LAS 20162952.87,352,440,320
1361USGS LPC MO AR Pike 2014 LAS 20161970.88,457,452,032
1362USGS LPC MO AR PhillipsDesha 2014 LAS 20162029.56,465,186,816
1363USGS LPC MO AR Nodaway 2013 LAS 20162331.78,702,184,448
1364USGS LPC MO AR NewMadrid Pemiscot 2014 LAS 20163001.38,057,495,040
1365USGS LPC MO AR Monroe Lee Phillips 2014 LAS 20163309.211,784,486,912
1366USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM16 2014 LAS 20163574.412,306,226,176
1367USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM15 2014 LAS 2016247.61,041,482,240
1368USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM16 2014 LAS 20161745.15,155,648,000
1369USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM15 2014 LAS 20162065.65,144,023,040
1370USGS LPC MO AR Mercer Grundy 2014 LAS 20162351.96,625,738,240
1371USGS LPC MO AR Marion Ralls 2013 LAS 20162736.611,778,802,688
1372USGS LPC MO AR Knox Shelby 2014 LAS 20162827.55,409,186,816
1373USGS LPC MO AR Game Fish WMA 2014 LAS 20161957.76,728,215,040
1374USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM16 2014 LAS 20169.518,381,466
1375USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM15 2014 LAS 20163054.16,178,039,808
1376USGS LPC MO AR Clark Lewis 2014 LAS 20162830.14,717,170,688
1377USGS LPC MO AR CapeGirardeau Stoddard 2013 LAS 20163118.031,832,252,416
1378USGS LPC MO AR Atchison Holt Andrew 2013 LAS 20163569.113,682,413,568
1379USGS LPC MN Phase JacksonCO 2011 LAS 20162136.72,724,531,712
1380USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro MapleGrove 2011 LAS 2016136.91,402,693,248
1381USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro H 2011 LAS 20162326.03,129,586,688
1382USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro G 2011 LAS 20161152.81,404,957,440
1383USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro F 2011 LAS 20164167.55,775,256,576
1384USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro E 2011 LAS 20161756.52,141,128,704
1385USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro Dakota 2011 LAS 20161584.73,549,025,280
1386USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro D 2011 LAS 20165127.96,654,166,528
1387USGS LPC MN Phase1 YellowMedicineCO 2010 LAS 20162327.93,049,506,048
1388USGS LPC MN Phase1 WatonwanCO 2010 LAS 20161349.91,783,488,128
1389USGS LPC MN Phase1 RedwoodCO 2010 LAS 20162655.53,505,060,608
1390USGS LPC MN Phase1 PopeCO 2011 LAS 20162120.22,404,624,128
1391USGS LPC MN Phase1 PipestoneCO 2010 LAS 20161385.01,864,055,936
1392USGS LPC MN Phase1 Nobles 2010 LAS 20162134.32,564,610,560
1393USGS LPC MN Phase1 NicolletCO 2010 LAS 20161604.42,197,852,160
1394USGS LPC MN Phase1 MartinCO 2010 LAS 20162231.52,853,353,216
1395USGS LPC MN Phase1 LyonCO 2010 LAS 20162192.92,904,020,480
1396USGS LPC MN Phase1 LincolnCo 2010 LAS 20161713.22,200,533,760
1397USGS LPC MN Phase1 LeSueurCO 2010 LAS 20161585.02,011,134,592
1398USGS LPC MN Phase1 LacQuiParleCo 2010 LAS 20162444.73,266,305,280
1399USGS LPC MN Phase1 DouglasCO 2010 LAS 20162159.32,092,702,080
1400USGS LPC MN Phase1 BrownCO 2010 LAS 20162014.52,666,194,944
1401USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block5 2012 LAS 20168802.012,862,546,944
1402USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block4 2012 LAS 20165871.08,493,430,784
1403USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block3 2012 LAS 20165715.38,394,880,000
1404USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block2 2012 LAS 20163746.14,523,024,896
1405USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block1 2012 LAS 20166307.67,332,211,200
1406USGS LPC MN BlueEarth 2011 LAS 20162240.25,127,246,848
1407USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B5 2011 LAS 20165497.09,741,440,000
1408USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B4 2011 LAS 20169274.311,256,077,312
1409USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B3 2011 LAS 20167798.810,561,923,072
1410USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B2 2011 LAS 20167890.89,540,888,576
1411USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B1 2011 LAS 20162150.93,911,334,400
1412USGS LPC MI Wexford 2016 LAS 20171595.16,472,946,176
1413USGS LPC MI WayneCo 2017 LAS 20181762.16,882,807,808
1414USGS LPC MI Olga Lake Lot5 2016 LAS 2017105.91,727,669,248
1415USGS LPC MI Muskegon 2015 LAS 20181496.65,322,884,608
1416USGS LPC MI MuskeganCo 2013 LAS 20161576.51,808,153,216
1417USGS LPC MI Montcalm 2015 LAS 20181980.66,400,429,056
1418USGS LPC MI Missaukee 2016 LAS 20171593.56,021,243,904
1419USGS LPC MI ManisteeCo 2015 LAS 20171540.811,158,643,712
1420USGS LPC MI MackinacCo 2015 LAS 20183342.116,742,024,192
1421USGS LPC MI LeelanauCo 2015 LAS 20171256.66,858,019,840
1422USGS LPC MI Lake 2016 LAS 20171603.57,042,953,216
1423USGS LPC MI Kalamazoo 2015 LAS 20181635.77,322,533,376
1424USGS LPC MI GrandTraverseCO 2015 LAS 20171399.98,578,172,416
1425USGS LPC MI GenesseeCo 2015 LAS 20181830.56,753,485,824
1426USGS LPC MI Cass 2015 LAS 20181411.45,579,517,440
1427USGS LPC MI BenzieCo 2015 LAS 20171001.66,780,688,384
1428USGS LPC MI AlgerCo 2015 LAS 20172757.818,392,446,976
1429USGS LPC MI 31Co Oceana 2016 LAS 20181444.75,184,867,328
1430USGS LPC MI 31Co Mason 2017 LAS 20181382.24,889,975,296
1431USGS LPC MI 25County AlleganCo 2015 LAS 20172332.69,256,564,736
1432USGS LPC MI 16Co StJoseph 2015 LAS 20181460.15,919,098,368
1433USGS LPC MI 16Co Shiawassee 2015 LAS 20181498.35,269,722,624
1434USGS LPC MI 16Co Roscommon 2015 LAS 20181587.75,640,499,200
1435USGS LPC MI 16Co Osceola 2015 LAS 20181596.16,337,012,224
1436USGS LPC MI 16Co Newaygo 2015 LAS 20182356.19,543,390,208
1437USGS LPC MI 16Co Mecosta 2015 LAS 20181592.35,354,953,728
1438USGS LPC MI 16Co Lapeer 2015 LAS 20181830.78,285,213,184
1439USGS LPC MI 16Co Clare 2015 LAS 20181583.36,090,834,944
1440USGS LPC MI 13Co VanBurrenCo 2015 LAS 20171781.26,808,345,600
1441USGS LPC MI 13Co Emmett 2015 LAS 20171399.59,252,098,048
1442USGS LPC MI 13Co Delta C16 2015 LAS 20183575.321,138,837,504
1443USGS LPC MI 13Co BerrienCO 2015 LAS 20171660.07,862,356,992
1444USGS LPC ME SouthernAreas 2012 LAS 20163985.46,198,190,080
1445USGS LPC ME NRCS Lot4 2013 LAS 20156081.932,283,668,480
1446USGS LPC MD VA Sandy NCR 2014 LAS 20155230.630,528,106,496
1447USGS LPC MD PA SandySupp 2014 LAS 20165294.422,101,317,632
1448USGS LPC MD Garret Co 2014 LAS 20172104.112,370,678,784
1449USGS LPC MA Sndy CMPG 2013 LAS 20155220.122,296,317,952
1450USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Snds 2013 LAS 20151723.210,313,931,776
1451USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 A2 2015 LAS 20172.34,907,747
1452USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM19 L1 2015 LAS 2018644.83,291,625,216
1453USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20184538.035,757,039,616
1454USGS LPC MA ME MA QL1 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20182182.665,464,827,904
1455USGS LPC LA SoTerrebonne GI 2015 LAS 20166124.836,167,999,488
1456USGS LPC LA Chenier Plain 2017 LAS 20187904.825,095,399,424
1457USGS LPC LA Barataria 2013 LAS 20153787.81,793,638,528
1458USGS LPC KY NRCS Watersheds 2011 LAS 20168241.548,624,988,160
1459USGS LPC KY KYAPED Area2 2012 LAS 20172679.96,729,140,224
1460USGS LPC KS SCentral L4 2015 LAS 201710397.266,525,855,744
1461USGS LPC KS SCentral L3 2015 LAS 20179813.331,971,481,600
1462USGS LPC KS SCentral L2 2015 LAS 2017379.31,318,931,328
1463USGS LPC KS SCentral L1 2015 LAS 20174517.817,404,942,336
1464USGS LPC KS NF Nin Sub 2011 LAS 20163163.916,142,404,608
1465USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B6 2013 LAS 20161606.91,404,727,808
1466USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B5 2013 LAS 20161430.71,320,378,624
1467USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B4 2013 LAS 20161272.71,092,998,400
1468USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B3 2013 LAS 20161845.31,713,333,888
1469USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B2 2013 LAS 20161863.31,685,230,720
1470USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B1 2013 LAS 20163071.82,541,246,720
1471USGS LPC KS Area2 B6 2012 LAS 20162269.31,969,377,664
1472USGS LPC KS Area2 B5 2012 LAS 20165407.54,917,637,120
1473USGS LPC KS Area2 B4 2012 LAS 20165079.64,618,717,696
1474USGS LPC KS Area2 B3 2012 LAS 20162792.52,602,009,600
1475USGS LPC KS Area2 B2 2012 LAS 20165575.05,245,112,832
1476USGS LPC KS Area2 B1 2012 LAS 20165095.34,714,384,384
1477USGS LPC KS Area2 2014 LAS 20156876.36,659,708,416
1478USGS LPC KS Area1 Eastern 2011 LAS 20166302.07,539,505,664
1479USGS LPC KS Area1 2014 LAS 20155882.15,669,812,736
1480USGS LPC KS 15Co South 2015 LAS 20176944.821,133,897,728
1481USGS LPC KS 15Co Cheney 2015 LAS 20171482.64,876,409,344
1482USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A3 2015 LAS 201711028.737,389,885,440
1483USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A2 2015 LAS 201711523.038,569,656,320
1484USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A1 2015 LAS 201710697.334,763,485,184
1485USGS LPC Il 12Counties Rock IslandCo LAS 20161342.12,545,462,272
1486USGS LPC IN WT B9 Porter 2013 LAS 20161312.73,368,333,056
1487USGS LPC IN WT B9 Newton 2013 LAS 20161168.52,964,340,480
1488USGS LPC IN WT B9 Laporte 2013 LAS 20161808.74,757,800,960
1489USGS LPC IN WT B9 Lake 2013 LAS 20161495.43,809,037,056
1490USGS LPC IN WT B9 Jasper 2013 LAS 20161622.94,034,334,464
1491USGS LPC IN WT B12 Warrick 2013 LAS 20161193.21,645,442,304
1492USGS LPC IN WT B12 Vanderburgh 2013 LAS 2016802.1981,512,640
1493USGS LPC IN WT B12 Spencer 2013 LAS 20161269.81,762,910,080
1494USGS LPC IN WT B12 Posey 2013 LAS 20161344.31,915,381,504
1495USGS LPC IN WT B12 Pike 2013 LAS 20161067.21,520,646,400
1496USGS LPC IN WT B12 Perry 2013 LAS 20161195.01,847,283,712
1497USGS LPC IN WT B12 Martin 2013 LAS 20161046.11,599,016,704
1498USGS LPC IN WT B12 Knox 2013 LAS 20161659.82,218,555,648
1499USGS LPC IN WT B12 Gibson 2013 LAS 20161579.31,991,559,040
1500USGS LPC IN WT B12 Dubois 2013 LAS 20161242.31,788,589,696
1501USGS LPC IN WT B12 Daviess 2013 LAS 20161344.61,650,232,192
1502USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vigo 2013 LAS 20161177.32,002,623,360
1503USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vermillion 2013 LAS 2016830.01,121,536,384
1504USGS LPC IN WT B11 Sullivan 2013 LAS 20161306.62,000,047,744
1505USGS LPC IN WT B11 Putnam 2013 LAS 20161422.92,236,694,016
1506USGS LPC IN WT B11 Parke 2013 LAS 20161337.72,043,197,056
1507USGS LPC IN WT B11 Owen 2013 LAS 20161145.91,939,616,896
1508USGS LPC IN WT B11 Greene 2013 LAS 20161559.92,544,655,360
1509USGS LPC IN WT B11 Clay 2013 LAS 20161111.21,686,820,864
1510USGS LPC IN WT B10 White 2013 LAS 20161487.72,071,389,824
1511USGS LPC IN WT B10 Warren 2013 LAS 20161076.61,484,930,560
1512USGS LPC IN WT B10 Tippecanoe 2013 LAS 20161528.83,885,461,760
1513USGS LPC IN WT B10 Montgomery 2013 LAS 20161475.72,056,302,720
1514USGS LPC IN WT B10 Fountain 2013 LAS 20161245.51,754,664,448
1515USGS LPC IN WT B10 Benton 2013 LAS 20161150.11,488,090,752
1516USGS LPC IN Morgan 2011 LAS 20161163.01,913,023,104
1517USGS LPC IN Monroe 2011 LAS 20161127.01,988,407,936
1518USGS LPC IN MarionCo 2011 LAS 20161164.71,852,560,000
1519USGS LPC IN Johnson 2011 LAS 2016827.61,217,114,624
1520USGS LPC IN JohnsonCo 2011 LAS 2016837.31,217,110,528
1521USGS LPC IN HendricksCo 2011 LAS 20151064.93,046,908,672
1522USGS LPC IN ET B8 Switzerland 2012 LAS 2016701.3895,524,736
1523USGS LPC IN ET B8 Scott 2012 LAS 2016623.8775,303,040
1524USGS LPC IN ET B8 RipleyCo 2012 LAS 20161285.01,556,733,312
1525USGS LPC IN ET B8 Ohio 2012 LAS 2016319.3469,942,592
1526USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jennings 2012 LAS 20161117.61,213,751,040
1527USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jefferson 2012 LAS 20161140.21,317,389,568
1528USGS LPC IN ET B8 Floyd 2011 LAS 2016525.21,315,005,824
1529USGS LPC IN ET B8 Dearborn 2012 LAS 2016931.82,187,596,032
1530USGS LPC IN ET B8 Clark 2012 LAS 20161183.81,378,143,872
1531USGS LPC IN ET B7 Union 2012 LAS 2016493.3386,848,992
1532USGS LPC IN ET B7 Shelby 2012 LAS 20161228.61,699,636,992
1533USGS LPC IN ET B7 Rush 2012 LAS 20161179.41,040,396,032
1534USGS LPC IN ET B7 Henry 2012 LAS 20161140.71,345,914,624
1535USGS LPC IN ET B7 Hancock 2012 LAS 2016904.21,384,848,000
1536USGS LPC IN ET B7 Franklin 2012 LAS 20161149.71,930,766,336
1537USGS LPC IN ET B7 Fayette 2012 LAS 2016657.2577,526,016
1538USGS LPC IN ET B7 Decatur 2012 LAS 20161120.51,384,912,768
1539USGS LPC IN ET B6 Randolph 2012 LAS 20171298.61,528,744,192
1540USGS LPC IN ET B6 Madison 2012 LAS 20171314.23,405,209,856
1541USGS LPC IN ET B6 Jay 2012 LAS 20161110.41,402,179,840
1542USGS LPC IN ET B6 Huntington 2012 LAS 20161140.51,451,354,880
1543USGS LPC IN ET B6 Hamilton 2012 LAS 20171201.51,618,980,736
1544USGS LPC IN ET B6 Grant 2012 LAS 20161200.21,553,046,656
1545USGS LPC IN ET B6 Delaware 2012 LAS 20171150.7722,409,984
1546USGS LPC IN ET B6 Blackford 2012 LAS 2016540.6680,519,232
1547USGS LPC IN ET B6 Adams 2012 LAS 20161004.71,220,454,528
1548USGS LPC IN ET B5 Whitley 2012 LAS 2016997.51,260,169,984
1549USGS LPC IN ET B5 Steuben 2012 LAS 2016942.41,070,237,888
1550USGS LPC IN ET B5 Noble 2012 LAS 20161206.71,486,963,200
1551USGS LPC IN ET B5 LaGrange 2012 LAS 20161111.81,310,548,224
1552USGS LPC IN ET B5 Dekalb 2012 LAS 20161057.81,349,954,560
1553USGS LPC IN ET B5 Allen 2012 LAS 20161882.23,232,173,568
1554USGS LPC IN Central MarionCo 2016 LAS 20181361.46,017,387,520
1555USGS LPC IL WhitesideCO 2009 LAS 20152002.13,606,664,448
1556USGS LPC IL WashingtonCo 2015 LAS 20161730.33,866,083,584
1557USGS LPC IL Twelve Counties McHenry LAS 20161658.73,879,357,184
1558USGS LPC IL Pope 2014 LAS 20171274.86,493,610,496
1559USGS LPC IL Pike ScottCo 2015 LAS 20173017.332,187,803,648
1560USGS LPC IL MadisonCo 2014 LAS 20162388.112,645,182,464
1561USGS LPC IL LoganCo 2013 LAS 20151656.615,731,642,368
1562USGS LPC IL LeeCo 2008 LAS 20152051.03,436,892,672
1563USGS LPC IL JoDaviessCo 2008 LAS 20151725.75,863,924,736
1564USGS LPC IL JeffersonCo 2015 LAS 20161629.23,843,312,384
1565USGS LPC IL Jasper 2014 LAS 20171456.22,307,492,352
1566USGS LPC IL Hardin 2014 LAS 2017656.33,139,048,448
1567USGS LPC IL HancockCo 2017 LAS 20182319.07,046,242,816
1568USGS LPC IL GrnMacMont 2017 LAS 20185850.224,270,465,024
1569USGS LPC IL FranklinCo 2014 LAS 20181340.82,306,488,064
1570USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L4 2014 LAS 20172121.57,444,662,784
1571USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L3 2014 LAS 20171927.26,035,115,520
1572USGS LPC IL District7 Wayne 2014 LAS 20182003.33,360,397,824
1573USGS LPC IL District7 Wabash 2014 LAS 2017758.91,209,538,944
1574USGS LPC IL District7 Shelby 2014 LAS 20172200.53,368,663,296
1575USGS LPC IL District7 Richland 2014 LAS 20171174.31,919,441,792
1576USGS LPC IL District7 Moultrie 2014 LAS 20181068.31,535,240,704
1577USGS LPC IL District7 Macon 2014 LAS 20171657.62,417,550,080
1578USGS LPC IL District7 Fayette 2014 LAS 20172069.13,554,232,320
1579USGS LPC IL District7 Effingham 2014 LAS 20171430.52,371,160,576
1580USGS LPC IL District7 Edwards 2014 LAS 2017705.71,174,092,544
1581USGS LPC IL District7 Cumberland 2014 LAS 20171040.61,629,348,736
1582USGS LPC IL District7 Crawford 2014 LAS 20171345.62,294,493,952
1583USGS LPC IL District7 Clark 2014 LAS 20171464.72,433,329,920
1584USGS LPC IL District5 DouglasCo 2012 LAS 20181214.93,547,313,408
1585USGS LPC IL District4 Woodford 2014 LAS 20161574.72,350,860,288
1586USGS LPC IL District4 Warren 2014 LAS 20181593.22,534,107,904
1587USGS LPC IL District4 Tazewell 2014 LAS 20161878.13,180,275,712
1588USGS LPC IL District4 Stark 2014 LAS 2018848.91,311,251,072
1589USGS LPC IL District4 Putnam 2014 LAS 2017527.0775,413,760
1590USGS LPC IL District4 Peoria 2014 LAS 20161843.03,239,523,072
1591USGS LPC IL District4 Mercer 2014 LAS 20161591.52,936,169,984
1592USGS LPC IL District4 McDonough 2014 LAS 20181671.82,869,615,104
1593USGS LPC IL District4 Marshal 2014 LAS 20161187.41,851,817,856
1594USGS LPC IL District4 Knox 2014 LAS 20171862.63,175,826,432
1595USGS LPC IL District4 Henderson 2014 LAS 20161165.32,245,921,792
1596USGS LPC IL District4 Fulton 2014 LAS 20184319.07,699,607,040
1597USGS LPC IL DOT District 7 LiDAR LAS 20171382.72,349,181,952
1598USGS LPC IL DOT District5 VermilionCo 2012 LAS 20172564.86,315,788,288
1599USGS LPC IL DOT District5 PiattCo 2012 LAS 20171301.44,007,313,408
1600USGS LPC IL DOT District5 McleanCo 2012 LAS 20173319.910,362,160,128
1601USGS LPC IL DOT District5 EdgarCo 2012 LAS 20171775.34,561,367,552
1602USGS LPC IL DOT District5 DewittCo 2012 LAS 20171183.73,668,902,912
1603USGS LPC IL ClintonCo 2015 LAS 20161545.93,249,888,768
1604USGS LPC IL ChristianCo 2014 LAS 20162040.014,521,467,904
1605USGS LPC IL BureauCo 2015 LAS 20172433.38,960,850,944
1606USGS LPC IL BondCo 2015 LAS 20161212.82,668,401,664
1607USGS LPC IL 5county MarionCo 2015 LAS 20161610.03,811,673,344
1608USGS LPC IL 5County WillCo 2014 LAS 20162627.014,453,591,040
1609USGS LPC IL 5County KankakeeCo 2014 LAS 20162003.910,296,310,784
1610USGS LPC IL 12 County Stephenson Co 2009 LAS 20161581.43,398,180,352
1611USGS LPC IL 12 County OgleCo 2008 LAS 20152154.23,814,031,104
1612USGS LPC IL 12 County HenryCo 2009 LAS 20162256.13,797,948,160
1613USGS LPC IL 12 County GrundyCo 2008 LAS 20161204.22,437,752,320
1614USGS LPC IL 12 County ChampaignCo 2008 LAS 20162677.55,584,199,168
1615USGS LPC IL 12 County CarollCo 2009 LAS 20151382.14,539,234,304
1616USGS LPC IL 12County KaneCo 2008 LAS 20151435.33,263,918,848
1617USGS LPC ID SlateLolo 2006 LAS 2015462.52,450,332,160
1618USGS LPC ID SaintJoe 2003 LAS 2015570.1388,528,160
1619USGS LPC ID MoscowMountain 2003 LAS 2015339.0113,190,432
1620USGS LPC ID JackWaite 2007 LAS 201667.5343,737,216
1621USGS LPC ID EmeraldCreek 2004 LAS 2016174.5150,278,400
1622USGS LPC ID Clearwater d1 2010 LAS 2015160.31,067,605,632
1623USGS LPC HI Oahu 2012 LAS 20151535.63,590,653,696
1624USGS LPC GA Georgia A3 2016 LAS 2018880.25,271,760,384
1625USGS LPC GA Georgia A2 2016 LAS 20183423.421,454,776,320
1626USGS LPC FL Suwannee NCentral 2014 LAS 20161566.49,354,427,392
1627USGS LPC FL SuwanneeRiver 2017 LAS 20182854.328,779,081,728
1628USGS LPC FL PeaceRiver 2014 LAS 2018459.710,843,585,536
1629USGS LPC FL MartinCo 2015 LAS 20171680.511,621,793,792
1630USGS LPC DE Snds 2013 LAS 20158767.638,730,330,112
1631USGS LPC DE DelawareValley HD 2015 LAS 20178185.741,424,478,208
1632USGS LPC DE DelawareValleyHD 5A 2015 LAS 2017398.21,968,248,320
1633USGS LPC CT Sandy 2014 LAS 20154507.842,453,250,048
1634USGS LPC CT River Lot6 Winnipesaulee 2015 LAS 201715106.197,194,024,960
1635USGS LPC CO SoPlatte Lot3 2013 LAS 2015440.72,042,487,680
1636USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot5 2013 LAS 20156622.333,711,288,320
1637USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot2a 2013 LAS 20155546.030,661,437,440
1638USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot1 2013 LAS 20152374.010,999,768,064
1639USGS LPC CO SanJuan NF 2017 LAS 2018637.915,573,042,176
1640USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 UTM13 2015 LAS 20171493.311,161,587,712
1641USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 2015 LAS 20177414.144,086,718,464
1642USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL1 2016 LAS 201720.5379,784,160
1643USGS LPC CO Central Western 2016 LAS 201816260.4103,666,425,856
1644USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM11 2016 LAS 2017606.14,818,204,160
1645USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM10 2016 LAS 20173007.734,390,196,224
1646USGS LPC CA Sonoma A4 2013 LAS 20171479.219,747,135,488
1647USGS LPC CA Sonoma A3 2013 LAS 2017922.911,420,298,240
1648USGS LPC CA Sonoma A2 2013 LAS 20171089.915,920,915,456
1649USGS LPC CA Sonoma 2013 LAS 20171027.012,952,241,152
1650USGS LPC CA SanDiegoQL1 2014 LAS 201670.6850,567,744
1651USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaB 2013 LAS 20181514.612,105,581,568
1652USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaA 2013 LAS 20181888.017,396,920,320
1653USGS LPC CA LosAngeles 2016 LAS 201811077.975,242,414,080
1654USGS LPC CA LongValleyCaldera 2017 LAS 2018381.11,542,355,072
1655USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Russian 2017 LAS 20181658.611,754,877,952
1656USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Mendocino HF 2017 LAS 20183504.9104,549,007,360
1657USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Keefer 2017 LAS 2018304.51,535,727,232
1658USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Cow Creek 2017 LAS 2018340.41,368,537,344
1659USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Alpine 2017 LAS 201876.1394,164,288
1660USGS LPC CA E SanDiegoCo 2016 LAS 20174066.915,032,918,016
1661USGS LPC AZ WalnutGulch 2015 LAS 2017174.22,192,995,840
1662USGS LPC AZ Safford QL2 2016 LAS 20181448.57,184,089,088
1663USGS LPC AZ LowerColoradoRiver 2015 LAS 201638.2240,707,264
1664USGS LPC AZ Fredonia QL1 2016 LAS 20182054.538,767,673,344
1665USGS LPC AZ ColoradoRiverLot2 2014 LAS 2015867.27,596,531,712
1666USGS LPC AZ CORiverBasin L1 2014 LAS 2017790.37,676,180,480
1667USGS LPC AR UpperSaline 2014 LAS 20152584.72,654,344,192
1668USGS LPC AR R6 WashingtonCO 2015 LAS 20162544.012,494,960,640
1669USGS LPC AR R6 LowerBlackwaterWS 2015 LAS 20164483.815,376,420,864
1670USGS LPC AR R6 JeffersonCO 2015 LAS 20162018.46,373,874,688
1671USGS LPC AR Ouachita B7 2016 LAS 20187779.063,406,510,080
1672USGS LPC AR Ouachita B6 2016 LAS 20187741.757,842,458,624
1673USGS LPC AR Ouachita B5 2016 LAS 20187389.145,890,379,776
1674USGS LPC AR Ouachita B3 2016 LAS 20187844.746,512,513,024
1675USGS LPC AR Ouachita B2 2016 LAS 20187905.247,107,137,536
1676USGS LPC AR Ouachita B1 2016 LAS 20187758.145,339,254,784
1677USGS LPC AR Ouachita 2016 LAS 20188103.547,821,590,528
1678USGS LPC AR North Corridor B3 2017 LAS 20187830.054,728,167,424
1679USGS LPC AR North Corridor B2 2017 LAS 20187926.255,288,446,976
1680USGS LPC AR North Corridor B1 2017 LAS 20187054.350,529,714,176
1681USGS LPC AR NRCS Cache 2011 LAS 20165838.227,272,241,152
1682USGS LPC AR NRCS A5 2016 LAS 20171137.05,554,349,568
1683USGS LPC AR NRCS A4 2016 LAS 20175297.129,518,354,432
1684USGS LPC AR NRCS A3 2016 LAS 20171112.44,397,229,056
1685USGS LPC AR NRCS A2 2016 LAS 201712942.160,794,191,872
1686USGS LPC AR NRCS A1 2016 LAS 2017278.51,426,351,744
1687USGS LPC AR LakeConwayPointRE 2014 LAS 20163410.625,350,621,184
1688USGS LPC AR LAnguillee 2011 LAS 20162835.812,490,640,384
1689USGS LPC AR Benton Co 2015 LAS 20172346.19,440,092,160
1690USGS LPC AL ThreeCo 2012 LAS 20156729.018,704,375,808
1691USGS LPC AL MorganCo 2012 LAS 20181595.97,219,997,184
1692USGS LPC AL MobileCo 2014 LAS 20163859.914,940,594,176
1693USGS LPC AL LawrenceCo 2012 LAS 20182047.54,548,706,304
1694USGS LPC AL JeffersonCo 2013 LAS 20153168.020,010,592,256
1695USGS LPC AL EscambiaCo 2013 LAS 20162672.810,406,865,920
1696USGS LPC AL Coffee Dale GenevaCo 2011 LAS 20165034.612,674,430,976
1697USGS LPC AL Clay CleburneCo 2013 LAS 20163137.521,714,862,080
1698USGS LPC AL Autauga 2010 LAS 20161698.55,614,289,408
1699USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20185453.226,540,601,344
1700USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20186339.833,989,834,752
1701USGS LPC AL 3County 2015 LAS 20177768.552,020,633,600
1702USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL2 2017 LAS 20185321.439,127,650,304
1703USGS LPC AK Anchorage 2015 LAS 20172220.512,327,181,312
1704TX Victoria 20062346.82,829,859,840
1705TX San Patricio 20062358.21,497,903,104
1706TX Orange 20061099.41,423,706,752
1707TX MillsCo 20061314.22,025,656,320
1708TX MenardCo 2006908.11,973,309,312
1709TX Matagorda 20063655.02,444,305,408
1710TX Mason 20073538.97,262,854,656
1711TX LCRA Thalweg 20061332.53,118,811,904
1712TX KimbleCo 20061051.72,293,657,088
1713TX Jefferson 20062912.22,027,214,592
1714TX Jackson 20062373.81,393,053,568
1715TX HaysCo 2008700.11,285,258,752
1716TX Galveston 20061402.8786,522,368
1717TX FayetteCo 20082773.23,839,376,896
1718TX ColemanCo 2006400.9869,938,368
1719TX Chambers 20062154.31,998,052,480
1720TX Brazoria 20064093.12,642,424,320
1721TX Bell-Burnet-McLennan 20115232.225,062,844,416
1722TX Aransas Refugio 20063726.42,286,519,552
1723TN ShelbyCo 20122179.04,483,130,368
1724TN OSMRE-GPSC 2011914.83,938,620,416
1725TN Nashville 20112577.74,434,910,208
1726TN Memphis 2011644.71,392,163,712
1727SD Yankton County 20121386.31,821,297,024
1728SD Union County 20121265.01,782,850,688
1729SD Turner County 20121649.52,195,670,272
1730SD Spink County 20123927.84,913,726,464
1731SD Sanborn County 20121535.72,473,506,816
1732SD Roberts County 2012283.3388,761,056
1733SD RileyPass 201290.11,088,432,512
1734SD Moody County 2012988.51,145,835,520
1735SD MinnehahaCo 20082144.02,392,424,704
1736SD Miner County 20121478.72,275,040,512
1737SD McCook County 2012815.2983,611,712
1738SD LincolnCo 20081714.91,930,326,656
1739SD Kingsbury County 20121553.41,958,624,896
1740SD James River NRCS J 20102687.33,381,780,736
1741SD James River NRCS I 20101483.81,847,406,592
1742SD James River NRCS H 20102236.52,531,684,608
1743SD James River NRCS G 20102306.32,757,212,160
1744SD Hutchinson County 20122132.52,266,046,720
1745SD Hanson County 20121127.81,433,793,664
1746SD Grant County 2012256.7265,722,992
1747SD Deuel County 2012693.9843,973,312
1748SD Davison County 20121145.52,083,406,592
1749SD Codington County 20121785.01,590,951,040
1750SD Clay County 20121104.21,502,433,664
1751SD Clark County 20121216.61,227,132,928
1752SD Brookings 20121228.01,507,292,800
1753SD Beadle County 20123340.44,306,307,584
1754SC YorkCo 20112207.16,107,163,136
1755SC WilliamsburgCo 20082558.56,055,825,920
1756SC UnionCo 20081510.03,445,692,160
1757SC SaludaCo 20101358.63,433,019,136
1758SC RichlandCo 20102385.15,960,585,728
1759SC PickensCo 20111618.44,005,185,024
1760SC OrangeburgCo 20083078.26,717,924,864
1761SC OconeeCo 20112074.16,120,945,664
1762SC NewberryCo 20081852.93,961,460,992
1763SC MarlboroCo 20081430.53,210,047,744
1764SC MarionCo 20081416.43,090,357,760
1765SC LexingtonCo 20102178.05,639,394,304
1766SC LaurensCo 20082048.54,693,170,688
1767SC LancasterCo 20081563.33,209,571,328
1768SC Kershaw 20102166.85,206,425,600
1769SC GreenwoodCo 20081295.93,039,721,216
1770SC FlorenceCo 20092628.36,899,171,840
1771SC FairfieldCo 20081987.44,304,410,112
1772SC DillonCo 20081179.22,501,637,888
1773SC DarlingtonCo 20081625.43,405,096,192
1774SC ClarendonCo 20081938.04,140,997,632
1775SC ChesterfieldCo 20082269.74,777,667,584
1776SC ChesterCo 20081664.53,605,860,352
1777SC CherokeeCo 20081099.22,305,068,288
1778SC BerkeleyCo 20093752.89,902,379,008
1779SC AndersonCo 20112268.85,328,143,872
1780OR PoleCreek 2013243.02,842,693,376
1781OR Malheur USFS 20101056.614,210,012,160
1782OK WashitaRiver UTM15 2009222.8146,357,232
1783OK WashitaRiver 14WGS84 20095954.75,012,684,288
1784OK WashitaRiver 14NAD83 200918462.314,357,233,664
1785OK Stillwater 20104559.33,209,586,432
1786OK Pottawatomie 20111960.01,856,844,800
1787OK McIntosh 2011946.1863,670,080
1788NY Region2Lot1-FEMA 20127637.25,027,908,608
1789NV LasVegasValley 20101960.0737,148,992
1790NM Navajo-Pinabete CoalMine 2012216.7488,836,928
1791NM McKinley CoalMine 2012220.7568,336,512
1792NM Albuquerque 20103549.86,501,793,792
1793NJ SussexWarren 20081108.2619,680,896
1794NJ SalemCo 2009352.31,068,374,080
1795NJ SalemCo 2008285.7196,751,552
1796NJ GloucesterCo 2007907.81,523,029,120
1797NJ CumberlandCo 20081499.23,964,329,216
1798NJ CapeMayCo 2008885.52,138,844,928
1799NE Rainwater-2 200938016.027,418,644,480
1800NE Rainwater-1 2009789.32,104,051,328
1801NE NIROC-PapioCo 2010286.3168,824,528
1802NE CumingCo 20102460.51,774,479,232
1803MT SageGrouse 2010809.32,557,104,896
1804MT Helena 2012975.61,252,200,576
1805MS Tupelo 20129322.424,194,564,096
1806MS NRCS-Lauderdale 20139258.249,283,862,528
1807MS MSDeltaYazoo-Phase1 200925351.960,079,628,288
1808MS CampShelby 20065855.31,865,505,152
1809MO Washinton-IronCo 20112146.66,509,156,864
1810MO UpperGrand 20118458.53,972,361,984
1811MO SullivanCo 2012510.11,046,313,216
1812MO Steelville 201112.112,464,336
1813MO StLouis 20121571.33,299,085,312
1814MO StFrancois 2012774.61,850,294,272
1815MO StFrancoisCo 20111073.82,793,393,920
1816MO Rolla 201121.520,703,110
1817MO RayCo 2011129.2149,924,256
1818MO RandolphCo 20121554.13,054,732,032
1819MO PutnamCo 20111312.12,584,474,624
1820MO Platte County 20081139.6647,851,648
1821MO MonroeAudrainMontgomeryCos 20112444.14,899,415,552
1822MO MaconCo 20111851.43,663,913,216
1823MO LivingstonCounty 20111381.01,828,048,384
1824MO LivingstonCo 2011747.7322,601,440
1825MO LincolnCo 20111621.53,513,255,168
1826MO JeffersonGenevieve 20102052.45,535,725,056
1827MO JasperCo 20101636.61,644,359,808
1828MO HowardCo 20111033.31,506,334,848
1829MO GreeneCo 20111850.05,662,588,928
1830MO FranklinCo 20112581.96,843,384,832
1831MO DunklinCo 20121781.32,255,087,872
1832MO DuckCreek 2009654.5382,205,472
1833MO CooperCo 20111400.21,932,807,040
1834MO Cole-Callaway-Osage 20105349.66,522,548,224
1835MO Clay County 20081104.8597,975,488
1836MO BooneCo 20092989.85,011,966,464
1837MO BarryCo 20111091.6584,124,608
1838MO AdairCo 20111948.23,984,779,776
1839MN WasecaCo 20101271.41,492,134,656
1840MN SwiftCo 20102456.22,931,687,168
1841MN SibleyCo 20101937.02,501,934,848
1842MN RockCo 20101496.31,849,519,488
1843MN RenvilleCo 20103026.34,090,385,152
1844MN MurrayCo 20102222.22,872,608,256
1845MN KandiyohiCo 20102553.53,263,463,680
1846MN FullState243944.2291,760,603,136
1847MN CottonwoodCo 20101918.02,491,327,744
1848MN ChippewaCo 20101846.22,420,662,784
1849MI SaginawBay 20114362.019,388,434,432
1850MI LakeErie UTM17 2010919.7960,008,832
1851MI LakeErie UTM16 20105120.35,956,301,824
1852MI DickinsonCo-NRCS 20122140.46,820,744,192
1853ME Augusta 2006304.1712,133,376
1854ME AroostookCo 20123398.15,057,659,904
1855ME Androscoggin 20091459.38,809,454,592
1856MD NRCS-LiDAR 20121903.46,043,537,408
1857MD Kent QueenAnne Caroline 20061946.0818,600,704
1858MD GoldenBeach 20126.14,860,658
1859MD FEMA WorcesterCo 2011443.71,478,659,840
1860MD FEMA WashingtonCounty 20121485.64,084,282,112
1861MD FEMA HoopersIsland 201132.948,978,680
1862MD FEMA AlleganyCo 20121338.74,542,940,160
1863MD CalvertCo 2011612.01,329,007,232
1864MD Baltimore 2008265.3333,637,536
1865LA Jean-Lafitte 2013230.4529,737,280
1866LA AtchafalayaBasin 20102607.55,570,542,080
1867LA Atchafalaya2 20134462.614,027,386,880
1868KY FullState107072.4448,685,375,488
1869KS USFWS 2010327.8255,768,848
1870KS ShawneeCounty 20061480.01,357,031,424
1871KS Sedgwick-Wichita 20081953.57,872,900,608
1872KS SalineCo 20102516.32,300,495,104
1873KS Riley 2010627.8704,365,760
1874KS RiceCo 20102048.91,760,342,784
1875KS PottawatomieCo 2010990.31,040,542,016
1876KS OttawaCo 20102288.72,167,252,992
1877KS Osage 20102004.12,383,220,480
1878KS NorthCentral 20097947.04,325,441,024
1879KS MorrisCo 20102139.01,922,485,888
1880KS MitchellCo 20102300.91,930,859,392
1881KS MiamiCo 20091843.42,049,588,352
1882KS McPhersonCo 20102782.82,419,915,264
1883KS MarshallCo 20102412.62,541,618,688
1884KS MarionCo 20103055.52,651,393,536
1885KS Manhattan 2006489.4437,014,432
1886KS LyonCo 20102444.32,222,931,200
1887KS LincolnCo 20102352.22,056,184,448
1888KS Leavenworth 20101671.12,039,783,808
1889KS Leavenworth 200697.1110,009,464
1890KS JohnsonCo 20061294.11,212,434,432
1891KS JewellCo 20102751.52,352,351,488
1892KS JeffersonCo 20061549.21,442,128,768
1893KS JacksonCo 20061642.31,637,579,648
1894KS HarveyCo 2010555.7436,391,552
1895KS HarveyCo2 20101711.01,387,831,168
1896KS Geary 20101287.71,397,194,112
1897KS FtRiley 2006546.7455,076,832
1898KS Franklin 20101820.32,363,281,920
1899KS EllsworthCo 20102372.01,985,748,480
1900KS DouglasCounty 20061346.61,195,526,400
1901KS DodgeCity 2010161.3117,375,824
1902KS DickinsonCo 20102607.22,427,102,464
1903KS Coffey 20101867.92,114,770,688
1904KS ChaseCo 20102558.22,308,340,224
1905KS BartonCo 20102757.22,266,385,664
1906KS AtchinsonCo 20101803.52,223,799,040
1907KS Area3-Southeast 20127428.75,379,973,120
1908KS Area3-NortheastB 20125651.513,240,026,112
1909KS Area3-NortheastA 20129985.117,669,455,872
1910KS Area3-ButlerCo 20124553.48,000,519,680
1911KS Area1 201222921.720,795,166,720
1912IN Statewide-WashingtonCo 20111430.21,530,712,832
1913IN Statewide-WabashCo 20111104.61,112,486,656
1914IN Statewide-TiptonCo 2011732.8703,471,872
1915IN Statewide-StarkeCo 2011960.3920,058,816
1916IN Statewide-StJosephCo 20111409.91,362,579,840
1917IN Statewide-PulaskiCo 20111216.71,213,426,432
1918IN Statewide-OrangeCo 20111140.91,260,454,784
1919IN Statewide-MiamiCo 20111064.61,095,404,160
1920IN Statewide-MarshallCo 20111300.31,248,542,336
1921IN Statewide-LawrenceCo 20111238.71,351,445,504
1922IN Statewide-KosciuskoCo 20111483.81,411,881,856
1923IN Statewide-JacksonCo 20111499.61,508,593,408
1924IN Statewide-HowardCo 2011787.0785,582,144
1925IN Statewide-HarrisonCo-20111437.21,544,945,408
1926IN Statewide-FultonCo 2011947.2882,930,752
1927IN Statewide-ElkhartCo 20111247.61,193,724,544
1928IN Statewide-CrawfordCo 2011996.91,109,398,272
1929IN Statewide-ClintonCo 20111034.61,015,192,896
1930IN Statewide-CassCo 20111206.01,245,127,936
1931IN Statewide-CarrollCo 20111114.71,129,747,328
1932IN Statewide-BrownCo 2011899.01,008,974,592
1933IN Statewide-BooneCo 20111232.91,783,842,944
1934IN Statewide-BartholomewCo 20111156.81,152,183,936
1935IN LakeErie 20103189.63,851,671,808
1936IL WabashRiver 20106528.310,546,799,616
1937IL Wabash-Saline-FEMA 20116266.611,250,702,336
1938IL SangamonRiver 2011278.0549,249,728
1939IL SalineRiver 20105942.310,709,172,224
1940IL Peoria 20081758.52,204,375,296
1941IL KendallCo 2010892.61,166,712,576
1942IL Johnson-Pulaski MassacCos 2012-20141973.12,367,495,936
1943IL HenryCo 20092169.93,619,217,408
1944ID USGSTributary 20083.55,976,130
1945ID DryCreek 200739.8212,678,272
1946ID CoeurDAlene 200920.6130,420,888
1947ID CityofRocks 2011235.01,104,788,096
1948IA FullState146461.7167,692,894,208
1949Guam 2012620.34,834,594,304
1950GA Wayne Long McIntosh 20101535.96,585,271,808
1951GA WayneCo 20101431.03,053,472,512
1952GA Walton County 2010904.34,665,506,304
1953GA PotatoCreek 2009653.65,900,498,944
1954GA McIntosh County 20101242.84,707,021,312
1955GA Heard County 2010864.72,477,891,328
1956GA Harris County 20101314.25,636,767,744
1957GA Effingham Screven Bulloch 20105203.515,654,047,744
1958GA Charlton Brantley Camden 20102214.78,255,823,360
1959GA Camden County 20101463.05,906,951,680
1960GA Bryan County 2010402.91,090,890,496
1961GA Bibb Jasper Jones Monroe 20103904.411,630,630,912
1962FL WaltonCo 20063392.87,694,764,032
1963FL WaltonAFB 2006-20083294.87,481,219,584
1964FL SuwanneeRiver West 201143.6122,628,200
1965FL SuwanneeRiver North 20112753.37,768,815,616
1966FL SuwanneeRiver 2013450.51,488,900,480
1967FL SuwanneeRiver 20121065.33,497,455,104
1968FL SuwanneeRiver-FY12-Area4-5 2013313.7978,834,112
1969FL SuwanneeRiver-Area4 2013450.81,527,710,336
1970FL SuwanneeRiver-Area3 201387.0312,997,440
1971FL SuwanneeRiver-Area2 201345.1115,488,440
1972FL SuwanneeRiver-Area1 2013671.41,989,123,456
1973FL StJohnsRiver WMD 20121931.76,596,493,824
1974FL StJohnsCo 20081709.111,810,146,304
1975FL Sarasota 20071411.54,002,516,736
1976FL PinellasCo 20071132.53,091,561,216
1977FL PascoCo 20116.11,913,209,216
1978FL PascoCo 2007112.3240,823,904
1979FL OkaloosaCo 20082273.53,114,230,016
1980FL OkaloosaCo 2007459.71,563,171,584
1981FL NassauCo 2007104.3752,155,200
1982FL NWFWMD 5-Counties 20075594.96,493,198,336
1983FL ManateeCo 2007485.81,050,836,864
1984FL LeonCo 20091885.52,517,945,600
1985FL LeeCounty 20072798.97,730,920,448
1986FL JeffersonCo-North 20071488.24,759,764,992
1987FL IndianRiver 2007693.31,804,367,744
1988FL HillsboroughCo 20071215.33,678,461,440
1989FL HillsboroughCo-Lot2 2011766.81,922,492,672
1990FL HerbHooverDike 20076202.16,423,962,624
1991FL Gulf 20071746.38,250,884,608
1992FL FranklinCo 20072073.67,859,303,424
1993FL FlaglerCo 2004380.7334,091,840
1994FL EscambiaCo 20062188.71,403,952,256
1995FL Elgin 2006-2008258.2859,586,624
1996FL DuvalCo 20072485.95,276,338,688
1997FL ClayPutnam 20071197.96,312,727,040
1998FL CharlotteCounty 2007558.41,338,575,616
1999CO San-Luis-Valley 201110172.718,589,902,848
2000CO ArkansasValley 20102572.15,938,170,368
2001CA Scripps-Sep 2004259.8501,546,880
2002CA Scripps-Sep 2002124.2165,137,184
2003CA Scripps-Oct 2005200.8530,316,992
2004CA Scripps-Oct 2003215.1214,541,872
2005CA Scripps-May 2002113.3126,671,808
2006CA Scripps-Mar 2006271.9401,726,944
2007CA Scripps-Mar 2003118.7126,916,576
2008CA Scripps-Dec 2002109.9121,703,264
2009CA Scripps-Apr 2005264.4422,432,480
2010CA Scripps-Apr 2004102.1186,415,840
2011CA SaltonSea 20101282.27,150,136,832
2012CA PlacerCo 20121058.84,961,233,408
2013CA OrangeCo 20111993.36,325,827,072
2014CA DayFire 2007915.011,428,994,048
2015CA ContraCostaCo 200710.86,168,983
2016CA CalaverasTuolumne 20112666.416,524,444,672
2017AZ Tucson 20111675.38,489,218,560
2018AZ SanCarlosReservation 2013107.02,878,839,296
2019AZ Cochise-FEMA 2012155.2681,234,240
2020AZ Black Mesa CoalMine 2012510.91,387,580,672
2021AR UpperWhiteVillage-FEMA 2012504.0258,933,088
2022AR UpperBlackWatershed-FEMA 2012419.9261,648,864
2023AR PAgis 20101349.34,575,092,224
2024AR McKinneyPosten 2011179.2130,198,624
2025AR LowerStFrancisRiver-FEMA 20122862.13,788,850,944
2026AR FEMA-VI-BayouMeto 20121994.21,574,624,640
2027AR FEMA-ChicotDesha 20119381.96,429,732,864
2028AR Dardanelle 2011700.1487,044,320
2029AR BuffaloRiver 20101185.63,574,217,216
2030AR BuffaloRiver 2009482.71,799,213,184
2031ARRA-WI BrownCo 20101500.62,109,719,680
2032ARRA-TX WilacyCo 20101405.4693,154,880
2033ARRA-TX NuecesCo 20102366.21,299,260,416
2034ARRA-TX HidalgoCo 20102104.71,053,503,936
2035ARRA-TX CalhounCo 20101634.6709,386,368
2036ARRA-TN SmokyMtns 20111672.33,750,300,672
2037ARRA-SC LeeCo 20101265.12,972,859,904
2038ARRA-SC HamptonCo 20101721.55,507,032,576
2039ARRA-SC BambergCo 20101214.62,586,155,776
2040ARRA-SC AllendaleCo 20101264.23,945,911,296
2041ARRA-OR SandyRiver 2010162.41,530,456,064
2042ARRA-NRCS Kentucky 2010360.31,792,838,272
2043ARRA-NRCS Illinois 2010335.7589,896,000
2044ARRA-NJ 3Counties 20104307.88,724,072,448
2045ARRA-NE PlatteRiver 20101201.61,139,155,584
2046ARRA-MO StoneCo 20101059.61,926,491,904
2047ARRA-MI TriCounty 20105063.46,090,068,992
2048ARRA-MI LowerPeninsula 20104303.81,964,334,336
2049ARRA-MI 4SECounties 20107474.08,441,776,128
2050ARRA-LFTNE RhodeIsland 20113257.19,901,690,880
2051ARRA-LFTNE NewYork 20101767.71,932,340,608
2052ARRA-LFTNE NewHampshire 20112544.43,175,802,368
2053ARRA-LFTNE Massachusetts 20116305.318,400,552,960
2054ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ19 2011401.11,149,839,488
2055ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ18 20101221.91,619,446,912
2056ARRA-LA Coastal-Z16 20114716.33,227,227,136
2057ARRA-LA Coastal-Z15 20113705.92,516,760,576
2058ARRA-IN Flood 20101005.81,458,049,792
2059ARRA-IL LakeCo 20071296.71,591,643,136
2060ARRA-GA LakeLanier 20105507.212,898,551,808
2061ARRA-FL UpperStJohnsRiver 20101528.45,191,558,144
2062ARRA-FL SuwanneeRiver 20113067.08,440,057,344
2063ARRA-FL LibertyCo 20101590.52,068,638,976
2064ARRA-FL KissimmeeRiver 20111599.32,209,333,248
2065ARRA-FL Charlotte-W 2010322.9693,122,816
2066ARRA-FL Charlotte-E 2010167.9368,962,144
2067ARRA-CO GrandCo 20101142.44,332,851,712
2068ARRA-CA SanFranCoast 20101208.72,215,580,160
2069ARRA-CA GoldenGate 20102637.38,777,987,072
2070ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-11 2010749.34,146,924,544
2071ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-10 2010409.52,031,643,008
2072ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z4 20102233.65,161,164,800
2073ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z3 20101201.23,288,591,104
2074ARRA-AL TennesseeRiver 2010737.21,100,765,696
2075ARRA-AL MobileBay 20101929.22,967,270,400
2076ARRA-AK EkluntaGlacier 2010423.2222,033,344
2077AR-TN NRCS Sharkey 20101245.94,552,390,656
2078AR-TN NRCS CaneCreek 2010284.12,020,907,648
2079AL TriCounty 20105453.214,056,469,504
2080AL ColbertLauderdale 20113854.58,415,950,848
2081AL BlountCo 20101895.06,784,747,520
2082AL BaldwinCo-West 2011317.7583,915,904
2083AL BaldwinCo-East 2011754.21,761,346,944
2084AK YukonFlats 20092619.4968,643,200
2085AK Valdez 2007104.8798,336,832
2086AK ValdezB 2007165.31,068,352,832
2087AK NomeCreek 2010237.494,592,520
2088AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot2 20118181.041,053,208,576
2089AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot1 20111534.14,988,109,824
2090AK Kenai 200811521.014,054,081,536
2091AK Juneau 2012422.82,211,557,888
2092AK Fairbanks-NSBorough 2010382.81,266,097,408
2093AK Coastal 200973.755,711,772
2094AK BrooksCamp 201253.4529,285,312
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
12023 IN DNR Lidar: Indiana Coastline352.43,856,183,369
22021 NOAA Bathymetric Lidar: Sleeping Bear Dunes National Lakeshore, MI143.62,917,142,785
32021 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Southern Tampa Bay, Florida746.88,577,649,607
42022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Chatham Bay to Monomoy Point, MA462.622,981,558,226
52022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Indian River Lagoon, FL2015.134,646,505,489
62022 NOAA Topobathy Lidar: Morro Bay, CA17.3719,330,245
72022 USF Topobathymetric Lidar: Tampa Bay, FL240.02,502,172,159
82022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Faleasao, American Samoa8.0146,743,348
92022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Ofu and Olesega, American Samoa72.13,114,550,250
102022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Rose Atoll, American Samoa17.9390,419,080
112022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Swains Island, American Samoa14.1277,456,402
122022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Tau, American Samoa64.93,054,962,206
132022 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Tutuila, American Samoa517.821,648,400,142
142023 AK DGGS Lidar: Wrangell Island, AK574.134,859,774,698
152022 USACE FEMA Post Ian Topobathy Lidar: Florida594.56,986,684,337
162022 USACE FEMA Post Nicole Topobathy Lidar: Florida101.1600,410,256
172022 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast (FL)879.96,998,282,919
182008 Lincoln Lidar: Lincoln County, WI2663.06,379,419,299
192015 NRCS Lidar: Saginaw, MI2143.69,714,108,392
202015 WROC Lidar: Burnett County, WI2352.06,156,547,602
212017 USGS Lidar: Forest County, WI2732.817,460,671,513
222018 USGS Lidar: Upper Middle Neck, VA10443.548,364,931,961
231997 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: West Coast, Pre-El Nino (CA, OR, WA)754.685,102,012
242014 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Post-Sandy (SC to NY)8473.1246,043,852,422
252010 FEMA Lidar: Racine County, WI889.0665,974,012
262020 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Erie (MI,OH)379.23,624,764,529
272020 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake St. Clair, MI205.21,557,875,330
282011 NGA 133 Cities Lidar: Chicago, IL2387.44,386,013,326
292012 NGA 133 Cities Lidar: Grand Rapids, MI808.42,445,510,766
302012 NGA 133 Cities Lidar: Milwaukee, WI1316.13,693,300,189
312020 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (IL, IN, MI, WI)1748.813,219,911,595
322019 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Huron, MI1651.615,587,998,430
332018 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Erie (NY, OH, PA)435.53,539,255,640
342018 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Niagara River, NY119.41,246,770,768
352019 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan, MI2198.423,769,231,283
362017 USGS Topobathy Lidar: Everglades National Park, FL3325.087,212,262,093
372018 ILHMP Lidar: Boone and Winnebago Counties, IL2185.516,745,812,842
382019 USGS Topobathy Lidar: Potomac River, MD104.92,777,661,519
392022 USACE USGS Topobathy Lidar: East Coast (NY, NJ)304.61,482,200,026
402022 City of Philadelphia Lidar: Philadelphia, PA551.917,144,434,854
412015 PA DEP Lidar: Lake Erie Watershed, PA1514.38,093,262,853
422020 SEWRPC Lidar: Milwaukee County, WI645.238,761,408,453
432022 DC OCTO Lidar: Washington, DC210.61,620,111,947
442017 USFS Lidar: Diamond Lake, OR836.614,267,592,650
452007 Oregon Trout Lidar: Lower Salmon River, OR6.578,968,190
462017 USFS Lidar: Swauk Pine, WA29.3498,758,703
472017 WRCD USFS Lidar: Upper Wenatchee, WA336.96,248,414,064
482017 USFS Lidar: Gifford Pinchot National Forest, OR3286.860,296,744,160
492018 USFS Lidar: National Forest Locations (WA, OR)2701.175,308,027,428
502010 USFS Lidar: Klamath NF, OR2791.526,586,959,866
512016 USFS Lidar: Wedge - Colville National Forest, WA252.24,386,464,888
522020 USFS Lidar: Sycan Marsh473.89,429,141,112
532008 USFS Lidar: Sherman Pass425.53,767,993,261
542012 USFS Lidar: Colville National Forest1191.84,692,388,679
552015 USFS Lidar: Colville National Forest, WA1920.636,285,640,164
562020 USACE NCMP Post Zeta Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast, MS73.8517,512,714
572020 USFS Lidar: Wallowa-Whitman National Forest1533.543,881,828,708
582022 Indiana DNR Lidar: Indiana Coastline271.04,415,691,680
592008 MN DNR Lidar: Southeast Minnesota12996.012,240,745,558
602011 MN DNR Lidar: Twin Cities Metro (Minneapolis/St. Paul & Maple Grove), MN949.69,962,233,326
612011 MN DNR Lidar: Twin Cities Metro, MN19712.326,800,647,082
622009 - 2013 IOT Lidar: Maumee River Basin Counties6689.79,667,633,786
632009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Matanzas Inlet, FL5.85,245,004
642009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Panama City Beach, FL39.164,574,979
652011 FEMA Lidar: Cordova, Alaska9.113,759,614
662013 UAF/GINA Lidar: Arctic Coastal Plain, AK421.36,546,748,462
672017 USDA Forest Service Lidar: Olympic National Forest, WA599.515,673,943,881
682017 USFS Lidar: Entiat Upper, WA234.24,322,782,117
692017 WA DNR Lidar: Tacoma Water Service Area - Green River, WA454.78,472,320,415
702018 AK DGGS Lidar: Sitka, Alaska184.66,684,680,985
712018 AK DGGS Lidar: Turnagain Pass, AK182.8914,984,572
722018 Town of Nantucket Lidar: Nantucket Island, MA218.11,790,055,195
732018 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Huron, MI371.52,478,115,158
742018 USFS Lidar: Methow Basin, WA1793.132,932,415,725
752018 USFS Lidar: Tieton Basin, WA1192.223,833,514,729
762018 WA DNR Lidar: Green River Watershed, WA610.126,445,471,895
772018 WA DNR Lidar: Yakima Basin North, WA914.219,766,373,978
782018 WA DNR Topobathy Lidar: Tacoma Water Service Area - Green River, WA51.52,274,014,083
792019 WA DNR Lidar: San Juan County, WA526.510,626,550,488
801996 NASA/NOAA ATM Lidar: East Coast (SC to DE)375.535,127,417
811997 Lidar: Sacramento Inland Floodplain, CA583.628,353,826
821997 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: East Coast (SC to DE)919.7319,539,609
831998 Lidar: Harrisburg Airport, PA87.220,903,239
841998 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: Gulf Coast (LA, MS, AL, FL)753.5152,963,273
851998 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: Lake Erie (OH, PA) & East Coast (MA, MD, NY, VA)427.184,329,979
861998 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: West Coast, Post-El Nino (CA, OR, WA)1349.5310,194,978
871998 NASA/NOAA/USGS Fall ATM Lidar: East Coast (SC, NC, VA)475.0118,978,425
881998 NASA/NOAA/USGS Spring ATM Lidar: East Coast (MD, VA)46.912,736,431
891998 NASA/NOAA/USGS Winter ATM Lidar: East Coast (DE, MD, VA)101.831,535,403
901999 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: East Coast (FL, GA, SC, NC, NY)760.6172,845,743
911999 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: East Coast, Post Hurricane Dennis (NC, VA, MD)181.377,347,723
921999 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: East Coast, Post Hurricane Floyd (SC, NC, VA, MD, DE)402.694,621,472
931999 NASA/NOAA/USGS ATM Lidar: Gulf Coast (TX)109.718,578,005
941999 USACE NCMP Bathymetric Lidar: Hawaii554.911,760,454
952000 Lidar: Cayuga County, NY1921.8121,406,276
962000 NASA/NOAA/USGS Summer ATM Lidar: East Coast (SC, NC)475.1129,979,402
972000 NASA/USGS ATM Lidar: North Carolina965.627,147,914
982000 NASA/USGS ATM Lidar: Puerto Rico830.329,365,388
992000 NASA/USGS Fall ATM Lidar: East Coast (VA to ME)1242.0259,839,646
1002000 PSLC Lidar: Kitsap Peninsula2988.32,841,817,515
1012000 USACE NCMP Bathymetric Lidar: Hawaii315.819,885,798
1022001 HCFCD Lidar: Harris County5369.94,622,786,640
1032001 NASA/USGS ATM Lidar: Virginia Maryland270.03,315,168
1042001 PSLC Lidar: Clallam County1353.9984,820,389
1052001 PSLC Lidar: Island & Jefferson Counties731.3866,136,366
1062001 SRWMD Bare Earth Lidar: Alachua (FL)2474.5138,353,604
1072001 USACE LRE Topobathy Lidar: Lake Ontario (NY)285.410,991,678
1082001 USACE NCMP Bathymetric Lidar: Hawaii138.722,922,419
1092001 USGS Coastal Lidar: Gulf of Mexico (TX to FL)502.0136,078,036
1102002 MD DNR Lidar: Worcester County1233.1281,790,999
1112002 NASA/USGS ATM Lidar: Florida32.417,865,649
1122002 NASA/USGS ATM Lidar: Louisiana Texas361.09,864,996
1132002 NASA/USGS ATM Lidar: Virginia Maryland129.23,568,077
1142002 NASA/USGS Lidar: Pacific Coast Shoreline (CA,OR,WA)1393.3261,233,015
1152002 NOAA Lidar: Willapa Bay Mudflat, WA583.7137,478,959
1162002 PSLC Lidar: Puget Sound Lowlands5970.25,452,596,584
1172002 SIO December Lidar: Dana Point to Point La Jolla, CA58.0116,975,074
1182002 SIO May Lidar: Dana Point to Point La Jolla, CA63.3119,714,091
1192002 SIO Sept Lidar: Dana Point to Point La Jolla, CA76.1165,453,869
1202002 University of TX Lidar: Post-Fay Survey61.8157,723,256
1212003 MD DNR Lidar: Dorchester, Somerset, Talbot & Wicomico Counties5431.51,756,376,693
1222003 NCFMP Lidar: NC Statewide Phase 239019.63,134,946,526
1232003 NOAA Lidar: Oahu Coastline (HI)155.068,611,108
1242003 PSLC Lidar: Lewis County246.9370,064,770
1252003 PSLC Lidar: Snohomish County415.3424,813,255
1262003 PSLC Lidar: Yakima County189.3240,449,876
1272003 SIO March Lidar: Dana Point to Point La Jolla, CA76.8121,729,468
1282003 SIO October Lidar: Newport Beach to US/Mexico Border, CA86.4145,815,370
1292003 SWFWMD Lidar: Marion County4404.44,639,755,372
1302003 USACE Lidar: Pearl River County (MS)2186.8645,592,854
1312003 USGS Coastal Lidar: US Virgin Islands118.731,201,323
1322004 - 2005 Lidar: MS Merged2902.8292,968,024
1332004 FDEM Lidar: Flagler County342.2334,091,829
1342004 FEMA Lidar: Blackstone (MA & RI)704.9146,439,132
1352004 FEMA Lidar: Connecticut River324.987,336,205
1362004 FEMA Lidar: Hampden County (MA)359.9125,298,989
1372004 FEMA Lidar: Portions of Burlington & Camden Counties (NJ)2913.73,637,224,805
1382004 Klamath Basin Rangeland Trust Lidar: Wood River, OR252.0905,065,812
1392004 Lidar: Connecticut Coastline300.9781,856,303
1402004 Lidar: St. Johns County, FL1667.916,286,940
1412004 MD DNR Lidar: Anne Arundel, Charles, Howard & St. Marys Counties4580.22,532,922,961
1422004 MDEQ Lidar: Harrison County, MS1524.7141,199,007
1432004 NOAA Lidar: ME Coastline238.0115,901,984
1442004 NOAA Lidar: Saginaw Bay, Lake Huron (MI)374.4195,227,194
1452004 NOAA NGS Lidar: AK Coastline831.5357,653,887
1462004 NOAA NGS Lidar: Elkhorn Slough (CA)53.246,102,880
1472004 PSLC Bare Earth Lidar: Pierce County, WA2107.7713,055,569
1482004 PSLC Lidar: Portland (OR)309.4268,312,017
1492004 SIO April Lidar: Dana Point to Point La Jolla, CA60.7179,070,690
1502004 SIO Sept Lidar: Long Beach to US/Mexico Border, CA151.3480,153,788
1512004 SWFWMD Lidar: Citrus County BE354.926,320,785
1522004 SWFWMD Lidar: Lake Hancock District550.755,817,799
1532004 SWFWMD Lidar: Pasco County - Classified241.6104,591,116
1542004 SWFWMD Lidar: Pasco District2121.0530,781,104
1552004 SWFWMD Lidar: Sarasota District1860.8450,161,150
1562004 USACE Lidar: Puerto Rico5768.3754,194,482
1572004 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Gulf (AL,FL,MS) & Altantic Coast (NC)2427.02,141,624,093
1582004 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Post-Ivan (FL)864.7439,700,692
1592004 USGS Coastal Lidar: Northern Gulf Post-Ivan (AL,FL,MS)123.037,246,740
1602004 USGS Coastal Lidar: Post-Charlie (FL)64.715,309,943
1612004 USGS Lidar: San Francisco Bay (CA)336.0248,435,137
1622005 AK DGGS Lidar: Unalakleet7.917,999,894
1632005 DNREC Lidar: Sussex County2678.0314,571,060
1642005 FEMA Bare Earth Lidar: Ulster (NY)1463.5155,348,886
1652005 HI Office of Planning Lidar: Kilauea Crater33.490,072,267
1662005 MD DNR Lidar: Cecil County1150.5698,156,132
1672005 MDEQ Lidar: Jackson & Hancock Counties, MS3375.5512,728,514
1682005 NCFMP Lidar: NC Statewide Phase 317960.64,042,195,588
1692005 NOAA Lidar: Oahu & Maui (HI)230.4132,206,850
1702005 NSF Lidar: Plum Island, MA146.6245,171,379
1712005 PSLC Bare Earth Lidar: Lynnwood, WA38.419,926,862
1722005 PSLC Lidar: Lewis County370.9673,749,157
1732005 PSLC Lidar: Lower Columbia River2750.93,858,564,768
1742005 PSLC Lidar: North Puget Sound Lowlands1197.22,424,977,565
1752005 PSLC Lidar: Olympic Peninsula368.2646,391,887
1762005 PSLC Lidar: Yakima895.91,171,247,391
1772005 SIO April Lidar: Long Beach to US/Mexico Border, CA172.0405,168,919
1782005 SIO October Lidar: Long Beach to US/Mexico Border, CA99.5506,777,561
1792005 SJRWMD Lidar: Western Seminole County (FL)454.1231,821,128
1802005 SWFWMD Lidar: Braden River210.260,279,517
1812005 SWFWMD Lidar: Little Manatee District135.092,493,643
1822005 SWFWMD Lidar: Manatee District321.3214,674,669
1832005 SWFWMD Lidar: Peace River South District4738.03,472,937,841
1842005 SWFWMD Lidar: Polk District4245.53,596,266,533
1852005 SWFWMD Lidar: Weeki Wachee32.634,138,463
1862005 TWDB Lidar: Northern Cameron & Willacy Counties3627.411,544,718,692
1872005 USACE Lidar: Post-Katrina Levees (LA)37.532,546,549
1882005 USACE Lidar: Post-Katrina Lidar (AL,MS)2614.12,447,306,684
1892005 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (NY to VA)760.91,064,573,071
1902005 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Post-Dennis (FL)302.9473,354,936
1912005 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Post-Katrina (LA to FL)1243.61,417,826,974
1922005 USFS Lidar: Yaquina, OR106.71,032,927,631
1932006 - 2008 PAMAP Lidar: Statewide (North)61528.238,524,363,577
1942006 - 2008 PAMAP Lidar: Statewide (South)59887.132,642,281,302
1952006 FEMA Bare Earth Lidar: Bristol & Plymouth Counties, MA366.561,908,646
1962006 FEMA Lidar: Coastal Rhode Island119.1208,904,654
1972006 FEMA Lidar: Connecticut Coastal498.81,029,192,530
1982006 FEMA Lidar: Cumberland & York Counties (ME)1505.71,893,510,688
1992006 FEMA Lidar: Hawaiian Islands1498.22,439,644,270
2002006 FEMA Lidar: Nueces County (TX)1887.5815,597,213
2012006 Lidar: Fulton County, GA1806.31,131,819,417
2022006 Lidar: Volusia County, FL3494.03,104,844,177
2032006 MD DNR Lidar: Kent, Queen Annes & Caroline Counties2044.0879,164,705
2042006 MDEQ Lidar: Camp Shelby5758.91,864,329,222
2052006 MDEQ-FEMA Lidar: Hinds County2283.3373,357,152
2062006 NJ Statewide Lidar: Highlands Area4623.93,494,265,926
2072006 NJ Statewide Lidar: Hunterdon County1230.3332,533,632
2082006 NJ Statewide Lidar: Middlesex County851.31,165,336,745
2092006 NOAA Bathymetric Lidar: Puerto Rico895.235,554,649
2102006 NWFWMD Lidar: Escambia, Santa Rosa, & Walton Counties8354.213,335,847,603
2112006 Navy Lidar: CNMI (Rota, Tinian, Saipan)110.0179,582,847
2122006 OSIP Lidar: Lake Erie Coastal Counties, OH9474.42,338,557,196
2132006 OSIP Lidar: Upland Counties, OH37579.79,470,524,211
2142006 PSLC Lidar: Lewis County1027.83,516,144,835
2152006 SC DNR Lidar: Aiken County3103.11,690,539,085
2162006 SIO March Lidar: Long Beach to US/Mexico Border, CA174.8384,533,960
2172006 SIO October Lidar: Southern CA141.4326,841,647
2182006 SWFWMD Lidar: North District3140.47,590,706,892
2192006 SWFWMD Lidar: Rutland Ranch District45.868,490,082
2202006 SWFWMD Lidar: Upper Myakka District756.31,241,280,942
2212006 Santa Clara Water District Lidar: Santa Clara County (CA)3651.24,385,326,550
2222006 TWDB Lidar: Aransas & Refugio Counties3671.52,286,519,472
2232006 TWDB Lidar: Brazoria County4011.32,642,424,288
2242006 TWDB Lidar: Calhoun County2254.12,326,813,194
2252006 TWDB Lidar: Chambers County2051.51,998,052,479
2262006 TWDB Lidar: Galveston County1191.5786,522,262
2272006 TWDB Lidar: Jackson County2411.61,393,053,583
2282006 TWDB Lidar: Jefferson County2862.22,027,213,822
2292006 TWDB Lidar: Matagorda County3695.02,444,174,343
2302006 TWDB Lidar: Orange County1121.21,434,148,900
2312006 TWDB Lidar: San Patricio County2320.31,497,903,095
2322006 TWDB Lidar: Victoria County2305.82,863,308,364
2332006 URS Bare Earth Lidar: Shawsheen River, MA172.930,743,404
2342006 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (FL,GA,SC)887.1318,832,052
2352006 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (IN), Lake Erie (OH,PA), Lake Huron (MI)671.81,264,147,955
2362006 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Panama City Beach (FL)64.7110,308,841
2372006 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Post-Wilma (FL)414.6173,561,255
2382006 USGS Bare Earth Lidar: North Puget Sound, WA5080.31,636,513,261
2392006 USGS Coastal Lidar: Jean Lafitte National Historical Park & Preserve92.17,777,359
2402006 USGS Lidar: Alameda County (CA)2248.03,696,625,121
2412007 ARRA Lidar: Lake County (IL)1251.81,591,484,644
2422007 BLM Lidar: Panther Creek (Leaf-Off), OR25.2307,465,989
2432007 BLM Lidar: Panther Creek (Leaf-On), OR25.2284,351,090
2442007 CDWR Lidar: San Joaquin River Delta (CA)4148.95,679,665,599
2452007 DNREC Lidar: Kent & New Castle Counties3132.93,985,744,152
2462007 FDEM Lidar: Bay County2499.57,285,263,832
2472007 FDEM Lidar: Brevard County2504.813,172,747,775
2482007 FDEM Lidar: Clay & Putnam Counties1091.96,312,727,189
2492007 FDEM Lidar: Coastal Jefferson County481.72,899,693,117
2502007 FDEM Lidar: Coastal Okaloosa County420.61,570,479,184
2512007 FDEM Lidar: Dixie County1448.75,251,460,294
2522007 FDEM Lidar: Duval County2430.55,276,338,808
2532007 FDEM Lidar: Franklin County1820.67,865,230,193
2542007 FDEM Lidar: Gulf County1687.18,272,038,226
2552007 FDEM Lidar: Herbert Hoover Dike7091.76,422,169,927
2562007 FDEM Lidar: Indian River County660.91,804,367,703
2572007 FDEM Lidar: Levy County1702.45,726,969,085
2582007 FDEM Lidar: Nassau County1117.09,259,292,429
2592007 FDEM Lidar: South Florida Blocks7944.129,877,357,118
2602007 FDEM Lidar: Southwest Florida10589.733,146,677,198
2612007 FDEM Lidar: Taylor County1610.46,371,346,367
2622007 FDEM Lidar: Wakulla1809.79,215,841,065
2632007 FEMA Lidar: Gloucester County (NJ)914.31,522,259,706
2642007 FEMA Lidar: Niagara County (NY)1807.42,771,792,897
2652007 Lidar: City of Newport News, VA161.1944,139,410
2662007 NOAA Bathymetry: Mississippi Sound H11617116.3299,339
2672007 NOAA Bathymetry: Mississippi Sound H11618126.033,965
2682007 NWFWMD Lidar: 5 Counties4226.25,037,403,661
2692007 NWFWMD Lidar: Bay, Calhoun, Jackson & Washington Counties1945.26,337,416,404
2702007 NWFWMD Lidar: Gadsden County1388.21,524,584,004
2712007 NWFWMD Lidar: Holmes County1436.61,734,137,942
2722007 NWFWMD Lidar: Jackson County (Jackson Blue)474.5409,812,125
2732007 NWFWMD Lidar: Northern Jefferson County1452.64,759,764,971
2742007 OPR Lidar: Rogue River, OR185.21,530,346,089
2752007 OPR Lidar: Silver Falls State Park68.3574,316,266
2762007 PSLC Lidar: Eastern WA & River Corridors861.37,043,791,986
2772007 SC DNR Lidar: Anderson County2304.21,297,228,863
2782007 SC DNR Lidar: Charleston, Colleton & Jasper Counties5509.47,097,605,059
2792007 SC DNR Lidar: Dorchester County1629.42,357,120,040
2802007 SIO April Lidar: Southern CA186.9310,923,037
2812007 SIO December Lidar: Southern CA206.0385,817,011
2822007 SRWMD Lidar: Mallory Swamp and R.O. Ranch (FL)191.7266,002,478
2832007 SWFWMD Lidar: Hernando District1232.63,041,870,840
2842007 SWFWMD Lidar: Hillsborough/Little Manatee Districts1414.72,279,451,234
2852007 SWFWMD Lidar: Lake Placid116.3144,413,056
2862007 USACE Lidar: Pacific Islands (Saipan)121.5456,030,877
2872007 USACE Lidar: US Virgin Islands1034.9152,407,872
2882007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Bare Earth Lidar: Lake Michigan (MI) & Lake Erie (PA)514.81,024,386,476
2892007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Hawaiian Islands655.01,514,313,058
2902007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Erie (NY)268.0369,861,010
2912007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Erie (NY, PA)381.3277,240,514
2922007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Huron (MI)416.4521,658,544
2932007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Ontario (NY)663.4439,400,547
2942007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Superior, Apostle Islands (WI)523.369,618,089
2952007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: New England1384.5818,200,967
2962007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Niagara (NY)190.9123,297,588
2972007 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Pacific Islands (Guam)573.61,845,648,973
2982007 USDA Lidar: Sumpter Powder River Mine (OR)12.9128,548,482
2992007 USFS Lidar: Biscuit Fire177.11,905,392,924
3002007 USFS Lidar: Malheur National Forest - Damon Creek, OR127.8988,011,183
3012007 USGS Coastal Lidar: Naval Live Oaks Area (FL)13.42,015,346
3022007 USGS Coastal Lidar: Northeast Barrier Islands74.616,660,488
3032007 USGS Coastal Lidar: Northern Gulf (LA to FL)136.923,608,385
3042007 USGS Lidar: Augusta-Manchester (ME)286.0712,131,296
3052007 USGS Lidar: Canyon Fire (CA)91.6584,682,590
3062007 USGS Lidar: Lake County (FL)3272.87,395,499,969
3072008 FDEM Lidar: Coastal Pasco County76.6219,676,311
3082008 FDEM Lidar: Middle Suwannee River (FL)151.01,151,782,430
3092008 FEMA Bare Earth Lidar: West Creek, Schoharie County (NY)59.61,799,740
3102008 FEMA Lidar: Erie County (NY)2947.93,723,561,243
3112008 FEMA Lidar: South Oneida County (NY)1560.63,009,803,980
3122008 Kenai Watershed Forum Lidar: Kenai Peninsula, AK11438.714,062,398,329
3132008 Lidar: City of Baltimore, MD254.0333,637,530
3142008 Lidar: St. Johns County, FL1652.411,810,146,442
3152008 NJ Statewide Lidar: Cape May County835.42,138,844,970
3162008 NJ Statewide Lidar: Cumberland County1486.43,968,132,838
3172008 NJ Statewide Lidar: Salem County309.0555,762,000
3182008 NJ Statewide Lidar: Somerset County728.02,282,979,920
3192008 NOAA NGS Lidar: Kenai Peninsula (AK)181.6143,208,726
3202008 NOAA NGS Lidar: NC2182.61,160,652,635
3212008 NOAA NGS Lidar: NH97.180,505,189
3222008 NWFWMD Lidar: Inland Okaloosa County2284.83,115,847,417
3232008 NWFWMD Lidar: Walton County (Eglin AFB)240.8867,207,779
3242008 NYS DEC Lidar: Putnam County299.0782,342,658
3252008 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Camp Creek859.07,549,101,426
3262008 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Lake Billy Chinook117.7803,553,049
3272008 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Ontario711.54,708,257,134
3282008 OR DOGAMI Lidar: South Coast6673.865,101,009,751
3292008 SC DNR Lidar: Cherokee County1067.52,305,068,229
3302008 SC DNR Lidar: Chester County1621.53,605,860,226
3312008 SC DNR Lidar: Chesterfield County2326.34,777,667,643
3322008 SC DNR Lidar: Clarendon County1663.84,140,997,698
3332008 SC DNR Lidar: Darlington County1541.03,405,096,282
3342008 SC DNR Lidar: Dillon County1100.22,501,637,795
3352008 SC DNR Lidar: Fairfield County1951.14,304,410,089
3362008 SC DNR Lidar: Greenwood County1255.83,039,721,312
3372008 SC DNR Lidar: Lancaster County1609.63,209,571,444
3382008 SC DNR Lidar: Laurens County2007.44,693,170,914
3392008 SC DNR Lidar: Marion County1375.53,090,357,683
3402008 SC DNR Lidar: Marlboro County1477.73,210,047,650
3412008 SC DNR Lidar: Newberry County1707.33,961,461,111
3422008 SC DNR Lidar: Orangeburg County2920.86,717,924,619
3432008 SC DNR Lidar: Union County1472.03,445,692,209
3442008 SC DNR Lidar: Williamsburg County2550.46,055,825,817
3452008 SIO April Lidar: Southern CA194.5419,377,216
3462008 SIO October Lidar: Southern CA189.2415,333,578
3472008 SRWMD Lidar: Live Oak (FL)37.2224,497,062
3482008 USACE Lidar: Atlantic Coast (NC)16.317,419,297
3492008 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Huron (MI)406.5182,879,609
3502008 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (IL)345.6104,783,023
3512008 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (IN)279.888,926,630
3522008 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (MI)1143.0512,460,235
3532008 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (WI)867.9299,490,471
3542008 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Superior (MI)367.1462,614,962
3552008 USACE Topobathy Lidar: Truckee (NV)139.7252,301,760
3562008 USDA Lidar: Sandy River (OR)162.21,400,219,586
3572008 USGS Coastal Lidar: Assateague Island (MD,VA)94.517,234,748
3582008 USGS Coastal Lidar: Pearl River Delta (LA,MS)120.018,596,363
3592008 USGS Lidar: Grundy, Kane, McHenry County (IL)4143.45,523,533,583
3602009 - 2011 CA Coastal Conservancy Lidar: Coastal California6446.318,935,906,268
3612009 - 2011 OLC Lidar: Deschutes (OR)8009.087,980,385,678
3622009 - 2010 PSLC-USGS Lidar: Wenas Valley595.95,804,099,748
3632009 - 2011 Topobathy Elevation: Coastal California (2013 merge)15151.020,317,872,740
3642009 - 2010 USACE Lidar: Mississippi River Delta Phase 125538.061,365,207,781
3652009 - 2010 USACE Lidar: Mississippi River Delta Phase II10727.74,991,805,105
3662009 Alliance for Sustainable Energy Topographic Lidar: Boston & Cambridge (MA)241.3698,501,866
3672009 FEMA Lidar: Fort Kent (ME)594.31,187,386,858
3682009 Lidar: Bayfield County, WI739.7949,644,192
3692009 NJ Statewide Lidar: Mercer County712.33,412,589,742
3702009 NJ Statewide Lidar: Salem County (non-CAFRA Area)740.12,602,221,277
3712009 NYS DEC Lidar: West of Hudson, NY4997.020,032,884,536
3722009 OLC Lidar: Malheur River, OR1058.310,456,048,118
3732009 OPR Lidar: Columbia River147.11,557,540,861
3742009 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Medford966.88,741,585,600
3752009 OR DOGAMI Lidar: North Coast4424.944,847,877,480
3762009 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Southwestern Washington1336.614,526,931,401
3772009 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Willamette Valley8207.978,415,211,132
3782009 PSLC Lidar: Douglas422.72,896,108,646
3792009 PSLC Lidar: Lewis County1303.414,550,852,733
3802009 PSLC Lidar: Nooksack144.21,391,380,413
3812009 PSLC Lidar: San Juan County571.14,792,402,699
3822009 PSLC Lidar: Snohomish River Estuary114.6844,770,604
3832009 PSLC-USGS Lidar: Wenatchee1120.88,386,764,754
3842009 SC DNR Lidar: Berkeley County3146.99,447,683,602
3852009 SC DNR Lidar: Charleston County2540.46,148,724,881
3862009 SC DNR Lidar: Florence County2475.26,567,020,705
3872009 SC DNR Lidar: Horry County3135.48,338,479,177
3882009 SIO March Lidar: Southern CA160.0494,201,132
3892009 SJRWMD Lidar: Orange & Seminole Counties (FL)834.9942,748,481
3902009 SWFWMD Lidar: Peace River South23.235,260,839
3912009 USACE NCMP Bathymetric Lidar: Southern CA753.544,436,879
3922009 USACE NCMP Lidar: Post-Ike & Gustav2001.2617,839,906
3932009 USACE NCMP Lidar: South Texas738.41,130,526,898
3942009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (NC, VA)686.0468,965,412
3952009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast, FL550.8423,371,346
3962009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: California1118.41,835,199,321
3972009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Duluth, MN & Superior, WI27.024,573,133
3982009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Isle Royale, MI810.0249,156,916
3992009 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Superior, Apostle Islands522.3397,711,195
4002009 USGS Coastal Lidar: Post-Ida (NC)157.352,100,150
4012009 USGS Lidar: North Slope, Alaska278.4169,498,109
4022009 USGS Lidar: Umpqua River (OR)298.93,109,679,448
4032009 USGS Lidar: Wayne and Washtenaw Counties, MI4018.420,288,005,186
4042010 - 2011 ARRA Lidar: Calhoun County (TX)1498.2709,339,168
4052010 - 2011 ARRA Lidar: Nueces County (TX)2287.01,172,950,597
4062010 ARC Lidar: Carroll County, GA1549.22,645,827,352
4072010 ARC Lidar: Dekalb County, GA849.11,359,733,082
4082010 ARC Lidar: Spalding County, GA641.31,074,889,346
4092010 ARRA Lidar: 4 Southeast Counties (MI)7307.18,439,893,008
4102010 ARRA Lidar: Allendale County (SC)1224.43,945,848,375
4112010 ARRA Lidar: Atlantic, Ocean, Monmouth (NJ)4196.38,669,009,290
4122010 ARRA Lidar: Bamberg County (SC)1194.22,586,069,435
4132010 ARRA Lidar: California Coastal Project - Zone 31396.53,989,605,703
4142010 ARRA Lidar: California Coastal Project - Zone 43426.79,006,789,613
4152010 ARRA Lidar: Eklutna Glacier (AK)411.3222,003,076
4162010 ARRA Lidar: Eleven Counties (VA)6314.920,780,052,652
4172010 ARRA Lidar: Golden Gate (CA)2428.38,741,364,177
4182010 ARRA Lidar: Hampton County (SC)1699.15,505,803,793
4192010 ARRA Lidar: Lee County (SC)1225.02,971,810,968
4202010 ARRA Lidar: Willacy County (TX)1339.8693,133,397
4212010 American Samoa DOC Mobile Lidar: Tutuila, AS2.4411,055,342
4222010 FEMA Lidar: Coastal MA & RI514.6708,288,014
4232010 FEMA Lidar: Concord River (MA)1102.22,874,119,882
4242010 FEMA Lidar: MA & RI2083.75,374,288,509
4252010 FEMA Lidar: Ozaukee County (WI)755.01,607,219,431
4262010 GLRI Bathymetric Lidar: Lake Superior Coastline (MI,MN,WI)718.344,278,632
4272010 King County WA Lidar: Cedar River21.1242,188,900
4282010 Lidar: Coastal Georgia11681.542,200,005,922
4292010 Lidar: Fairbanks North Star Borough, Alaska367.81,265,447,395
4302010 NOAA Lidar: San Francisco Bay (CA)1052.62,873,265,645
4312010 NOAA/USGS Lidar: French Frigate Shoals, NWHI<1166,011
4322010 NOAA/USGS Lidar: Kure Atoll, Northwestern Hawaiian Islands3.44,868,460
4332010 NOAA/USGS Lidar: Laysan, Northwestern Hawaiian Islands6.57,414,359
4342010 NOAA/USGS Lidar: Lisianski Island, Northwestern Hawaiian Islands3.35,244,996
4352010 NOAA/USGS Lidar: Midway Atoll, Northwestern Hawaiian Islands Lidar75.119,115,069
4362010 NOAA/USGS Lidar: Pearl & Hermes Atoll, Northwestern Hawaiian Islands5.32,410,641
4372010 NRCS Lidar: Eastern CT4583.628,554,405,182
4382010 NWFWMD Lidar: Leon County1836.92,517,945,713
4392010 NWFWMD Lidar: Liberty and Calhoun Counties1525.92,068,638,548
4402010 OPR Lidar: Cottonwood Canyon151.81,377,619,132
4412010 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Crater Lake805.37,938,746,893
4422010 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Glass Buttes348.23,254,278,083
4432010 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Newberry1337.512,428,076,936
4442010 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Yambo3128.131,833,320,706
4452010 PGE DCPP Lidar: Diablo Canyon, CA43.1397,510,944
4462010 SC DNR Lidar: Kershaw County1992.05,205,533,501
4472010 SC DNR Lidar: Lexington County2143.95,852,053,256
4482010 SC DNR Lidar: Richland County2152.25,956,771,273
4492010 SC DNR Lidar: Saluda County1235.03,431,796,090
4502010 SC DNR Lidar: Sumter County1978.95,538,498,682
4512010 US B.O.R. Lidar: Klamath River, CA436.24,156,228,563
4522010 USACE Lidar: Columbia River (OR, WA, ID, MT)7997.557,874,606,737
4532010 USACE NCMP Lidar: Atlantic Coast (NJ)154.8180,702,464
4542010 USACE NCMP Lidar: Gulf Coast (LA, MS)804.01,057,305,031
4552010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Alabama27.83,679,683
4562010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (DE)31.034,711,957
4572010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (NC, SC, GA, FL)549.71,049,111,532
4582010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (NJ) - A144.9166,757,973
4592010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (NY) - A61.245,474,318
4602010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (VA)60.668,638,574
4612010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Atlantic Coast (VA) - A75.448,061,179
4622010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Block Island, RI46.036,147,749
4632010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: California1114.02,116,258,324
4642010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Florida Gulf Coast629.3337,302,258
4652010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast (LA, MS) - A102.913,148,808
4662010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Maryland (Post-Hurricane Earl)30.230,569,502
4672010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Maryland (Pre-Hurricane Earl)17.616,769,517
4682010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: New York162.4136,099,559
4692010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Northeast Atlantic Coast (CT, MA, ME, NH, RI)2079.72,373,111,011
4702010 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Oregon and Washington613.3504,655,417
4712010 USFS Lidar: Malheur National Forest (LC West), OR1003.914,463,639,376
4722010 USGS Coastal Lidar: Chandeuler Islands (LA)32.24,015,146
4732010 USGS Lidar: North Slope, Alaska2159.01,535,118,785
4742010 USGS Lidar: Oconto County, WI83.9176,985,814
4752010 VITA-VGIN Lidar: Eastern Shore of VA2941.73,610,160,592
4762011 - 2012 FEMA Lidar: Merrimack River Watershed (MA & NH)3434.99,740,191,307
4772011 - 2013 IOT Lidar: Lake Michigan Watershed Counties7697.615,800,378,336
4782011 - 2012 NYSDEC Lidar: Coastal New York3446.09,161,336,057
4792011 - 2012 OLC Lidar: Union Baker, OR1584.215,187,873,581
4802011 - 2012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Erie (MI, NY, OH, PA)708.84,641,008,084
4812011 ARRA Lidar: Hidalgo County (TX)2063.41,053,472,399
4822011 DNREC Lidar: Bombay Hook197.6528,156,325
4832011 FEMA Lidar: Chemung Watershed (NY)724.22,190,162,855
4842011 FEMA Lidar: Coastal Worcester Maryland389.11,478,659,827
4852011 FEMA Lidar: Modoc, CA158.8355,533,786
4862011 FEMA Lidar: Nashua River Watershed (NH & MA)1533.92,429,441,680
4872011 FEMA Lidar: Quinnipiac River Watershed (CT)1437.37,714,144,543
4882011 GA DNR Lidar: Burke, Columbia, Lincoln, Richmond Counties4672.511,561,794,410
4892011 Lidar: Anne Arundel County, MD1348.81,259,420,332
4902011 Lidar: Calvert County, MD579.31,336,379,546
4912011 Lidar: Howard County, MD661.71,308,991,451
4922011 MDEQ Lidar: Tennessee-Tombigbee Waterway2559.27,182,959,479
4932011 NOAA Bathymetric Lidar: U.S. Virgin Islands240.126,191,900
4942011 NOAA NGS Lidar: NC Post-Irene402.0732,944,459
4952011 NOAA NGS Lidar: NH125.9303,193,917
4962011 NOAA NGS Lidar: NY & NJ400.7750,822,208
4972011 NRCS Lidar: Northwest Connecticut1740.18,427,879,682
4982011 NRCS Lidar: Pocomoke and Atlantic Coastal Watersheds1277.511,498,470,221
4992011 OLC Lidar: South McKenzie, OR378.97,644,758,077
5002011 OLC Lidar: Upper Sandy River (OR)192.52,084,708,194
5012011 OPR Lidar: Northeast87.7743,340,830
5022011 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Burns217.71,717,487,134
5032011 OR DOGAMI Lidar: CVO Newberry635.86,002,617,859
5042011 OR DOGAMI Lidar: FS Newberry1257.312,905,897,363
5052011 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Pine Creek437.73,844,602,665
5062011 OR DOGAMI Lidar: Umatilla1133.810,082,091,613
5072011 PGE DCPP Lidar: Los Osos, CA Central Coast687.16,139,313,162
5082011 PSLC Lidar: Kittitas-Colockum694.75,896,642,629
5092011 PSLC Lidar: Quinault943.511,616,725,638
5102011 PSLC Lidar: Rattlesnake743.56,267,973,611
5112011 SC DNR Lidar: Tricounty (Anderson, Oconee, Pickens)5231.314,703,120,811
5122011 SC DNR Lidar: York County2154.36,098,657,582
5132011 SRWMD Lidar: Upper Suwanee River (FL)2983.08,444,827,435
5142011 SWFWMD Lidar: Hillsborough723.41,922,404,887
5152011 SWFWMD Lidar: Pasco761.01,912,537,457
5162011 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Superior (MI), Lake Ontario and Lake Erie (NY)1121.7894,235,999
5172011 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: California495.1912,531,695
5182011 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast (AL, LA, MS)52.935,466,883
5192011 USACE Topobathy Lidar: MA & NH109.862,320,227
5202011 USFS/EPA Lidar: Blue River130.61,690,407,978
5212011 USGS Lidar: North Slope, Alaska1026.2757,852,884
5222011 USGS Lidar: Northeast (NY to ME)24077.447,923,499,566
5232011 USGS-FEMA Lidar: King William County (VA)772.83,460,999,358
5242011 USGS-FEMA Lidar: Virginia Southern Counties1788.38,229,111,249
5252012 - 2013 PSLC Lidar: Hoh River Watershed695.28,596,556,685
5262012 AK DGGS Lidar: Whittier141.92,059,257,278
5272012 BLM Lidar: Panther Creek, OR30.1321,300,931
5282012 FEMA Lidar: Allegany, Frederick, Washington MD9616.033,573,276,948
5292012 FEMA Lidar: Hudson-Hoosic & Deerfield Watersheds (MA)1784.91,325,730,910
5302012 FEMA Lidar: Middle Counties (VA)2058.011,600,126,971
5312012 FEMA Lidar: Valdez, Alaska80.41,425,328,132
5322012 FWS Lidar: Wapato, OR48.02,066,331,634
5332012 GA DNR Lidar: Baldwin, Hancock, Morgan, Putnam Counties4131.913,569,256,130
5342012 GA DNR Lidar: Floyd, Polk, Paulding, Oconee Counties2003.06,296,732,003
5352012 GA DNR Lidar: Pickens, Rockdale, & Troup Counties797.65,659,670,211
5362012 Lidar: Fall Creek, OR103.11,622,909,554
5372012 Lidar: Kewaunee County, WI981.91,087,811,071
5382012 MEGIS Statewide Lidar: Area 1 (Aroostook)3312.65,057,337,393
5392012 MN DNR Lidar: Duluth Post-Flood7957.113,983,144,766
5402012 NOAA Lidar: American Samoa294.8918,787,432
5412012 NOAA Lidar: Bridge Creek (OR)37.0503,876,792
5422012 OLC Lidar: Baker Pass, Christmas Valley, Paulina Marsh, Summer Lake, OR641.64,521,152,602
5432012 OLC Lidar: Green Peter, OR896.210,425,527,816
5442012 OLC Lidar: Keno (OR)808.97,127,336,701
5452012 OLC Lidar: West Metro, OR403.13,812,122,746
5462012 OLC Topobathy Lidar: Sandy River (OR)92.81,887,053,402
5472012 PSLC Lidar: Chehalis River Watershed947.814,943,647,532
5482012 PSLC Lidar: Jefferson & Clallam Counties170.22,472,710,421
5492012 PSLC Lidar: Quinault (Delivery 2)449.05,211,317,243
5502012 PSLC Lidar: Upper Naches River96.81,277,903,136
5512012 SC DNR Lidar: Aiken County2835.510,586,650,066
5522012 SC DNR Lidar: Barnwell County1465.05,863,120,878
5532012 SC DNR Lidar: Edgefield County1330.15,106,149,728
5542012 SC DNR Lidar: McCormick County1012.93,929,633,132
5552012 SJRWMD Lidar: Putnam (FL)1703.76,226,972,455
5562012 SRWMD Lidar: Bradford (FL)865.83,024,647,930
5572012 SWFWMD Lidar: Lake Manatee431.62,012,581,783
5582012 USACE HSDRRS Lidar: New Orleans1330.15,041,607,995
5592012 USACE NCMP Lidar: Post-Sandy (NJ & NY)1105.01,886,117,606
5602012 USACE NCMP Post-Sandy Topobathy Lidar: Long Island, NY551.0966,014,081
5612012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Egmont Key, FL23.762,106,546
5622012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Ft. Myers, FL3.59,524,024
5632012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Gulfport, MS28.839,432,190
5642012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (IN,IL,MI,WI)4222.311,151,375,652
5652012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan (MI,WI)1061.75,907,965,107
5662012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake St. Clair, MI310.71,288,382,188
5672012 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Mayport, FL8.226,143,689
5682012 USACE Post-Sandy Lidar: Coastal CT326.1993,314,526
5692012 USACE Post-Sandy Lidar: MA & RI156.6970,936,039
5702012 USACE Post-Sandy Lidar: MD & VA653.9757,681,738
5712012 USGS EAARL-B Lidar: Post-Sandy (NJ)108.648,045,199
5722012 USGS EAARL-B Lidar: Post-Sandy, Barnegat Bay (NJ)274.676,126,020
5732012 USGS EAARL-B Lidar: Pre-Sandy (NJ)106.851,894,289
5742012 USGS Lidar: Juneau (AK)388.12,192,717,269
5752012 USGS Lidar: North Slope, Alaska1607.31,287,575,668
5762012 USGS Lidar: Post-Sandy (DE,MD,NC,NY,VA)1290.02,152,162,958
5772012 USGS NRCS Lidar: Somerset MD1815.46,235,429,258
5782012 USGS-FEMA Lidar: Northern Counties (VA-North)2989.414,365,441,227
5792012 USGS-FEMA Lidar: Northern Counties (VA-South)1645.07,303,790,010
5802012 USGS-FEMA Lidar: Virginia Southern Cities238.6769,944,197
5812013 - 2015 OLC Lidar: Lane County, OR8336.5150,257,936,524
5822013 - 2015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Huron (MI)1836.116,622,116,022
5832013 - 2014 USGS CMGP Lidar: Post Sandy (New York City)1010.34,766,370,723
5842013 AK DGGS Lidar: Golovin2.815,521,414
5852013 GA DNR Lidar: Barrow, Clarke, Madison, and Oglethorpe Counties, GA2973.510,794,074,213
5862013 Lidar: Cecil MD1016.517,393,487,433
5872013 Lidar: City and Borough of Juneau, AK492.25,275,057,088
5882013 Lidar: Harford MD1159.81,416,998,237
5892013 Lidar: Queen Annes MD1048.213,149,182,611
5902013 Lidar: St. Johns County, FL1981.28,321,813,020
5912013 NOAA Lidar: US Virgin Islands732.14,114,905,249
5922013 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Barnegat Bay (NJ)49.01,130,361,872
5932013 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Great Egg (NJ)78.41,532,153,744
5942013 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Little Egg (NJ)91.92,094,784,614
5952013 OLC Lidar: Big Windy Oregon514.77,242,419,628
5962013 OLC Lidar: Clackamol, OR1832.919,603,937,362
5972013 OLC Lidar: Scappoose, OR150.61,302,470,749
5982013 OLC Lidar: Turnbull National Wildlife Refuge, WA728.36,285,097,796
5992013 OLC Lidar: West Ochoco, OR1226.512,497,312,962
6002013 PGE DCPP Lidar: San Simeon, CA Central Coast801.017,714,127,505
6012013 PSLC Lidar: Entiat270.53,804,724,870
6022013 PSLC Lidar: Nooksack469.95,515,052,450
6032013 PSLC Lidar: Saddle Mountain694.97,298,789,897
6042013 PSLC Lidar: Tulalip1130.715,823,570,002
6052013 SC DNR Lidar: Beaufort County1766.712,503,811,619
6062013 SC DNR Lidar: Greenville County2092.920,029,748,920
6072013 SC DNR Lidar: Spartanburg County2164.217,103,200,833
6082013 SRWMD Lidar: Falmouth (FL)113.9402,301,493
6092013 SRWMD Lidar: Greenville (FL)410.61,487,877,565
6102013 SRWMD Lidar: Ichetucknee (FL)381.91,318,061,034
6112013 SRWMD Lidar: Lee (FL)25.288,133,659
6122013 SRWMD Lidar: Obrien (FL)495.71,708,269,158
6132013 UAF/GINA Lidar: Vallenar Bay, AK15.1208,234,658
6142013 USACE NAO Topobathy Lidar: Craney Island, VA17.498,179,870
6152013 USACE ERDC Lidar: Echo Valley Training Center (EVTC), WV7.393,207,280
6162013 USACE ERDC Lidar: Rice Rivers Center, VA4.449,842,484
6172013 USACE Lidar: Rio Puerto Nuevo (PR)405.47,718,468,585
6182013 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Block Island and Winnapaug (RI)6.630,901,706
6192013 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Cuttyhunk, Marshfield, Menemsha, and Nantucket, MA15.071,728,509
6202013 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Maine40.6238,835,493
6212013 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Massachusetts210.01,144,689,932
6222013 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Newbury, NH28.3142,651,974
6232013 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Rhode Island17.179,742,984
6242013 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Wells, ME2.918,146,609
6252013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar (LMSL): Hawaii (Big Island)581.93,038,613,958
6262013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar (LMSL): Molokai, HI298.01,240,910,198
6272013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar (LMSL): Oahu, HI599.03,194,240,319
6282013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Barnegat Bay and Seaside, NJ118.3555,054,850
6292013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Dare and Currituck Counties, NC96.7661,483,816
6302013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Egmont Key, FL24.387,632,697
6312013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Hawaii (Big Island)581.93,038,614,001
6322013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Kauai (HI)371.02,157,618,347
6332013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Kauai (HI) - LMSL370.92,157,575,554
6342013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan North, MI<11,193,575
6352013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Michigan South, MI16.9137,016,291
6362013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Superior, MI212.01,581,285,052
6372013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lanai (HI)26.5107,381,341
6382013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lanai (HI) - LMSL26.5107,381,341
6392013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Long Island, NY38.2170,971,084
6402013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Maui (HI)469.82,447,699,717
6412013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Maui (HI) - LMSL469.82,447,699,717
6422013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Molokai (HI)298.01,240,903,130
6432013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: New Jersey404.62,261,447,502
6442013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Niihau (HI)66.5158,559,154
6452013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Oahu (HI)599.03,194,240,355
6462013 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Stamp Sands, Lake Superior, MI37.4227,315,491
6472014 AK DOT Lidar: Anita Bay, AK4.6163,456,896
6482014 AK DOT Lidar: Bradfield to Behms Corridor, AK30.11,103,096,478
6492014 AK DOT Lidar: Hoonah Corridor, AK46.71,932,332,707
6502014 FEMA Lidar: Ketchikan, AK89.5711,920,305
6512014 Lidar: Baltimore County MD1799.69,399,639,707
6522014 Lidar: Horry County, SC3195.515,855,736,483
6532014 Lidar: St. Charles Parish (LA)864.712,671,484,954
6542014 MiSAIL Lidar: Van Buren County, MI1706.56,806,427,383
6552014 NGS Topobathy Lidar: Key West National Wildlife Refuge, FL230.66,478,307,170
6562014 NGS Topobathy Lidar: St Croix (USVI)249.05,272,920,655
6572014 NJMC Lidar: Hackensack Meadowlands160.51,275,315,716
6582014 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Connecticut96.94,318,246,556
6592014 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Intracoastal Waterway (FL)175.45,102,940,821
6602014 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Post-Sandy (RI)402.810,905,708,929
6612014 NOAA OCS Bathymetric Lidar: New Jersey114.62,546,812,505
6622014 NRCS USGS Lidar: Choctaw and Washington Counties, AL5273.928,767,526,622
6632014 OLC FEMA Lidar: Sitka, AK37.0527,849,988
6642014 OLC Lidar: Colville WA689.87,453,810,036
6652014 OLC Lidar: Crooked Ochoco642.97,429,540,483
6662014 OLC Lidar: Four Rivers OR1900.831,310,429,282
6672014 OLC Lidar: Metro3161.263,978,533,219
6682014 PSLC Lidar: Cedar River Watershed (Delivery 1)447.57,593,306,676
6692014 PSLC Lidar: Cedar River Watershed (Delivery 2)832.917,143,369,896
6702014 PSLC Lidar: City of Redmond79.81,149,353,741
6712014 PSLC Lidar: Willapa River Valley (Delivery 1), WA143.12,696,669,901
6722014 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Maine37.5382,620,673
6732014 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: New Hampshire9.672,346,006
6742014 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Newbury, MA127.7647,598,720
6752014 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Avalon (NJ)15.255,918,341
6762014 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: California1012.84,178,999,586
6772014 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Duck, NC87.7363,910,959
6782014 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Little Egg, NJ49.2204,666,952
6792014 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Oregon882.83,531,953,802
6802014 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Washington375.92,304,490,657
6812014 USACE NWP Topobathy Lidar: Coos Bay (OR)114.5634,693,527
6822014 USACE SAM Topobathy Lidar: Port St. Joe, FL25.5269,804,318
6832014 USACE-USGS Topobathy Lidar: Puget Sound (WA)396.11,638,143,499
6842014 USGS CMGP Lidar: Post Sandy (CT)3948.942,414,950,508
6852014 USGS CMGP Lidar: Post Sandy (Long Island, NY)3202.113,675,710,078
6862014 USGS CMGP Lidar: Post Sandy (PA)4947.418,155,394,616
6872014 USGS EAARL Topobathy Lidar: USVI373.3158,992,649
6882014 USGS QL 2 Lidar: San Diego, CA2841.113,867,481,597
6892014 WA DNR Lidar: Willapa River Valley (Delivery 2), WA266.47,765,996,339
6902015 - 2016 ODF Lidar: Northwest Oregon1694.240,077,309,203
6912015 DVRPC Lidar: Delaware Valley (NJ, PA)8048.841,319,199,512
6922015 FEMA Lidar: Ashland County, WI2612.210,123,052,741
6932015 FEMA Lidar: Marinette County, WI3732.915,022,067,894
6942015 FEMA Lidar: Michigan Part 3 (Baraga, Marquette Counties)7511.445,745,981,649
6952015 Lidar: Allegan County, MI2291.49,256,541,068
6962015 Lidar: Lowndes County, GA1340.25,414,762,539
6972015 Lidar: Miami-Dade County, FL4490.353,832,301,046
6982015 Lidar: Portland, ME54.0463,887,664
6992015 MDEQ Lidar: MS Coastal QL29357.051,153,470,028
7002015 MiSAIL Lidar: Berrien County, MI1573.87,862,274,515
7012015 MiSAIL Lidar: Emmet County, MI1348.69,252,054,488
7022015 NCFMP Lidar: Statewide North Carolina (Phase 3)26113.3173,244,140,260
7032015 NGS Topobathy Lidar: Buzzards Bay (MA)63.13,695,559,627
7042015 NGS Topobathy Lidar: Buzzards Bay Block1 (MA)142.910,241,382,403
7052015 NGS Topobathy Lidar: Buzzards Bay Block2 (MA)197.515,110,189,652
7062015 NOAA Lidar: Pelekane Watershed, HI62.61,123,459,058
7072015 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Dry Tortugas244.51,572,282,907
7082015 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Puerto Rico1183.522,444,359,986
7092015 NYSGPO Lidar: Warren, Washington, and Essex Counties, NY6246.845,473,667,756
7102015 OLC Lidar: Big Windy Oregon547.48,154,177,743
7112015 OLC Lidar: Big Wood Idaho663.37,243,634,392
7122015 OLC Lidar: Chelan868.116,313,886,028
7132015 OLC Lidar: Harney Basin, OR1639.317,772,270,354
7142015 OLC Lidar: Lower Malheur, OR759.48,881,671,928
7152015 OLC Lidar: Okanogan1067.311,044,243,911
7162015 OLC Lidar: Panther Creek, OR27.1958,312,783
7172015 OLC Lidar: Snake River2010.222,111,560,809
7182015 OLC Lidar: Upper Umpqua OR5789.5146,211,883,203
7192015 OLC Lidar: Wallowa1431.014,062,985,628
7202015 OLC Lidar: Wasco4616.886,253,206,676
7212015 OLC Lidar: Yakima and Benton, WA786.08,564,615,841
7222015 OLC Topobathy Lidar: Middle Fork Willamette River, OR52.57,294,477,479
7232015 PSLC Lidar: WA DNR Lands (P1)899.828,351,348,670
7242015 PSLC Lidar: WA DNR Lands (P2)326.211,225,607,601
7252015 SRWMD Lidar: North Central Florida5415.728,221,701,656
7262015 SRWMD Lidar: San Pedro Bay, FL268.21,450,523,271
7272015 USACE LRE Topobathy lidar: St. Marys River MI1560.333,908,215,619
7282015 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Connecticut37.7230,906,787
7292015 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Hampton, NH2.514,434,849
7302015 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Massachusetts111.9600,320,988
7312015 USACE NAE Topobathy Lidar: Rhode Island21.4106,710,758
7322015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Astoria, OR79.9622,387,874
7332015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Avalon (NJ)24.5110,077,051
7342015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: California1383.98,569,069,679
7352015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Columbia City, OR58.5488,710,828
7362015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Duck, NC76.9469,360,312
7372015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Egmont Key (FL)78.4288,823,431
7382015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Florida Gulf Coast1177.68,423,331,439
7392015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Sand Island (WA)69.4450,626,756
7402015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Tillamook Bay, OR67.9348,248,024
7412015 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: West Point Lake, GA242.68,427,989,462
7422015 USGS Lidar: Iron County, WI2279.58,161,145,389
7432015 Univ of TX BEG Topobathy Lidar: Lower Texas Coast188.9357,285,735
7442015 Univ of TX BEG Topobathy Lidar: Shamrock Cove (TX)22.149,028,787
7452016 - 2017 FEMA Lidar: Franklin and St. Lawrence Counties and Oneida Sub-Basin, NY12465.091,047,981,622
7462016 - 2017 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Coastal South Carolina2424.3117,397,037,208
7472016 - 2017 PSLC Lidar: King County, WA2806.474,655,884,977
7482016 - 2017 USGS/NRCS Lidar: Mississippi12569.886,749,610,061
7492016 3DEP Lidar: Bayfield County, WI4367.228,062,211,546
7502016 3DEP Lidar: Douglas County, WI3477.226,662,255,116
7512016 DOWL Lidar: Chena River Lakes, Alaska91.62,128,352,929
7522016 FEMA Lidar: Malheur, OR2231.743,718,766,058
7532016 Lidar: Cook & Tift Counties, GA1335.611,927,588,863
7542016 NGS Topobathy Lidar: Key West, FL375.111,406,567,824
7552016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Boca Grande, FL240.118,447,984,548
7562016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Florida Keys Outer Reef Block 01517.316,055,470,417
7572016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Florida Keys Outer Reef Block 02268.010,770,637,593
7582016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Florida Keys Outer Reef Block 03102.42,625,784,655
7592016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Marco Island (FL)293.323,486,121,503
7602016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Marthas Vineyard and Nantucket Island (MA)1707.125,641,202,564
7612016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Puerto Rico723.332,836,995,671
7622016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: St Joe (FL)248.87,050,807,176
7632016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Sugarloaf Key to Big Pine Key (FL)464.516,724,269,353
7642016 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Tarpon Springs, FL279.514,919,305,413
7652016 NOAA Topobathy Lidar: Upper Lake Michigan Islands747.17,377,265,111
7662016 NYSGPO Lidar: Allegany and Steuben Counties, NY3400.638,348,563,078
7672016 OLC Lidar: Canyon Creek671.311,102,237,108
7682016 OLC Lidar: Mackenzie River OR571.814,660,970,127
7692016 OLC Lidar: Milton Freewater, OR835.78,919,612,425
7702016 USACE Bathymetry: St Clair River28.416,164,158
7712016 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Duck, NC149.41,005,280,582
7722016 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Florida East Coast1111.26,019,540,650
7732016 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast (AL, FL, MS, TX)2554.49,924,192,138
7742016 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Puerto Rico701.93,562,993,032
7752016 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Stamp Sands, Lake Superior (MI)50.7414,946,855
7762016 USACE Post-Matthew Topobathy Lidar: Southeast Coast (VA, NC, SC, GA, FL)2345.816,877,137,507
7772016 USDA FS Lidar: Deschutes, OR65.1819,213,074
7782016 USFS Lidar: Fremont-Winema National Forest - Blue Mile648.58,398,009,298
7792016 USFS Lidar: Fremont-Winema National Forest - Cherry Creek224.03,441,050,156
7802016 USFS Lidar: Fremont-Winema National Forest - Thomas Creek483.86,956,950,968
7812016 USFS Lidar: Umpqua National Forest - Buckeye Creek, East Elk, Elk Creek, Lower Jackson, OR589.712,204,408,819
7822016 USFS Lidar: Umpqua National Forest - Cottage Grove, OR359.18,766,245,379
7832016 USFS Lidar: Umpqua National Forest - Fish Creek, Soda Springs, OR291.16,245,024,714
7842016 USFS Lidar: Willamette National Forest - Sweet Home, OR1362.932,355,853,488
7852016 USFS Lidar: Willamette National Forest - Timber Butte, OR483.611,973,413,485
7862016 USFS Lidar: Willamette National Forest - Youngs Rock Rigdon, OR649.515,518,356,848
7872016 USGS Lidar Post-Hurricane Hermine: Assateague Island, Maryland and Virginia271.48,874,400,323
7882016 USGS Lidar: Osceola, FL4235.759,294,930,265
7892016 USGS Lidar: Yukon - Kuskokwim River Delta, AK4511.014,625,302,173
7902017 GA DNR Lidar: Middle Chattahoochee - Walter F Watershed6367.429,219,699,679
7912017 Lidar (16 PPSM): Eastern Maine - Merrymeeting Bay8.7382,960,395
7922017 Lidar (8 PPSM): Eastern Maine - Merrymeeting Bay9.9188,341,683
7932017 Lidar Lidar: Jefferson, Liberty and Chambers, TX (West)756.313,263,028,509
7942017 Lidar: City of Palm Coast, FL374.25,534,931,210
7952017 Lidar: Eastern Maine - Madawaska23.0583,213,679
7962017 Lidar: Town of York, Maine205.96,371,633,137
7972017 Maryland Lidar: Anne Arundel County, MD1164.924,375,244,533
7982017 Maryland Lidar: Calvert County, MD593.216,779,766,211
7992017 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Desoto to Boca Grande, FL862.235,418,434,322
8002017 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Dog Island, FL122.51,320,292,239
8012017 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Florida Keys Outer Reef Block 04381.18,985,135,667
8022017 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Fort Lauderdale to Miami (FL)241.17,073,779,266
8032017 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: St. Jeromes Creek, MD73.52,897,663,177
8042017 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Tabbs Creek, VA657.225,052,623,524
8052017 NOAA/MCP Topobathy Lidar: Blue Hill Bay, ME - Riegl Sensor47.9793,398,994
8062017 NOAA/MCP Topobathy Lidar: Blue Hill Bay, ME - SHOALS Sensor47.925,298,628
8072017 NWFWMD Lidar: Escambia Santa Rosa4674.630,978,751,723
8082017 NYC Topobathy Lidar: New York998.522,807,931,796
8092017 NYS Lidar: Southwest NY (Fall)5646.738,857,061,881
8102017 OCM Unmanned Aerial Systems Lidar: Grand Bay NERR<188,827,743
8112017 OCM Unmanned Aerial Systems Lidar: San Francisco Bay NERR5.93,133,052,198
8122017 OLC FEMA Lidar: Grass Valley, OR386.26,379,772,838
8132017 OLC Lidar: Baker County, OR928.612,457,212,583
8142017 OLC Lidar: Big Windy, OR546.610,976,709,378
8152017 OLC Lidar: Grass Valley, OR922.313,143,511,398
8162017 OLC Lidar: John Day, OR2837.152,258,716,166
8172017 OLC Lidar: Silver Creek, OR1702.720,228,151,163
8182017 OLC Lidar: Siskiyou547.411,124,124,410
8192017 OLC Topobathy Lidar: New River, OR7.9396,972,090
8202017 TNRIS Lidar: Jefferson, Liberty and Chambers, TX (East)2201.516,406,327,704
8212017 USACE FEMA Topobathy Lidar: Florida East Coast, Florida Keys, and Collier County (Irma)1248.99,207,549,125
8222017 USACE FWC Topobathy Lidar: Santa Rosa Sound (FL)175.61,059,915,371
8232017 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: East Coast (NY, NJ, DE, MD, VA, NC, SC, GA)2488.314,517,996,787
8242017 USFS Lidar: Malheur National Forest - Crow, OR603.58,226,539,481
8252017 USFS Lidar: Pole Creek and Whychus Creek, OR134.02,009,460,564
8262017 USFS Lidar: Umpqua National Forest - Tiller, OR686.113,016,612,483
8272017 USFS Lidar: Willamette National Forest - Oakridge, OR26.5501,271,604
8282017 USGS Lidar: Upper Delta Plain, LA12043.546,581,261,890
8292017 WA DNR Lidar: Willapa Doty, WA310.77,306,337,119
8302018 - 2019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar Hurricane Irma: Miami to Marquesas Keys, FL5805.428,507,651,116
8312018 - 2019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar Post Hurricane Harvey: Galveston to Corpus Christi, TX3288.469,131,940,872
8322018 - 2019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Trappe to Toddville, MD682.333,748,601,358
8332018 - 2019 USGS Lidar: Washington FEMA QL213424.6103,374,636,016
8342018 FEMA Lidar: Franklin, Fulton, Herkimer, Montgomery, Saratoga Counties, NY5453.542,381,905,686
8352018 MNCPPC Lidar: Montgomery and Prince Georges Counties, MD2870.122,726,809,389
8362018 Miami-Dade County ITD Lidar: Miami-Dade County, FL1601.270,107,640,612
8372018 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Chesapeake Bay, VA (Fisherman Island National Wildlife Refuge to Pitts Neck)1352.655,027,963,081
8382018 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Fort Lauderdale to Highland Beach, FL99.01,732,470,952
8392018 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Highland Beach to Fort Pierce, FL608.712,496,940,842
8402018 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Potomac River, Chesapeake Bay1396.748,340,003,103
8412018 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: West Biscayne Bay, FL716.214,494,816,155
8422018 OLC Lidar: Morrow County, OR3712.893,753,340,171
8432018 OLC Lidar: Santiam, OR446.27,017,338,968
8442018 USACE FEMA Post-Michael Topobathy Lidar: Florida Panhandle871.14,740,292,842
8452018 USACE NCMP Post-Florence Topobathy Lidar: Southeast Coast (VA, NC, SC)539.83,387,797,338
8462018 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: East Coast (CT, MA, ME, NC, NH, RI, SC)3143.422,046,896,300
8472018 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast (AL, MS)175.1781,495,947
8482018 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Homer (AK)56.1612,838,684
8492018 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Ontario, NY834.67,111,738,848
8502018 USGS Lidar: Santa Barbara, CA197.56,816,485,756
8512018 USGS Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast Islands472.726,466,121,546
8522019 - 2020 USGS Lidar: Glacier Bay, AK1375.010,854,536,626
8532019 - 2020 USGS Lidar: Glacier Bay, AK (QL1)1024.625,454,109,717
8542019 - 2020 USGS/NOAA Topobathy Lidar: CNMI (Aguijan, Rota, Saipan, Tinian)474.918,988,765,047
8552019 DAS-GEO Lidar: Gilchrist, OR778.112,317,312,553
8562019 Lidar: Eureka, CA322.711,434,545,555
8572019 NOAA Lidar: Padilla Bay NERR and Skagit River Delta, WA492.55,580,749,196
8582019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Chesapeake Bay, MD700.340,019,559,240
8592019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Angelica to Dameron, MD600.140,366,594,004
8602019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Gwynn to Newport News1142.856,056,672,673
8612019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Tampa Bay, FL866.228,003,872,364
8622019 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: U.S. Virgin Islands969.216,517,934,734
8632019 NOAA OCM Unmanned Aerial System Lidar: Great Bay NERR<1157,402,273
8642019 NOAA Topobathy Lidar: Morro Bay, CA17.1491,217,866
8652019 USACE NCMP DUNEX Topobathy Lidar: East Coast (NC, VA)480.41,964,644,157
8662019 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Alaska725.04,593,917,073
8672019 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: East Coast (NC)315.91,678,468,454
8682019 USACE NCMP Topobathy Lidar: Lake Superior (MI, MN, WI)1475.47,774,965,890
8692019 USFS Lidar: Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest (CA, OR)1473.072,621,773,679
8702020 DC OCTO Lidar: Washington, DC210.61,675,556,653
8712020 GLOS Underwater Lidar: Lake Huron, MI<13,262,564
8722020 Lidar: Santa Clara County, CA4577.9170,415,864,604
8732020 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Alamagan, CNMI27.81,123,421,876
8742020 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Anatahan, CNMI38.11,599,945,372
8752020 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Guam904.052,950,165,316
8762020 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Guguan, CNMI19.0507,694,000
8772020 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Sarigan, CNMI18.4632,535,973
8782020 OR DOT Lidar: Blue Pool, OR332.640,572,830,580
8792020 USACE NAN Topobathy Lidar: New Jersey and New York187.41,104,026,876
8802020 USACE NCMP Post Sally Topobathy Lidar: Gulf Coast (AL, FL, MS)658.83,587,544,031
8812020 USACE USGS Topobathy Lidar: Cape May & Atlantic City, NJ150.9734,612,153