Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1Estimating Bedload Transport in Gravel-Bedded Rivers, MA 20213.61,480,791,979
2Tasman South, Tasman, New Zealand 20214331.960,804,670,527
3Impact of Waterfall Formation on River Long Profiles, CA 202172.81,387,286,903
4Dunedin and Mosgiel, Otago, New Zealand 202152.1720,421,588
5Lidar Survey of Middle Usumacinta Region, Mexico943.316,899,227,752
6Oban, Stewart Island / Rakiura, New Zealand 202124.1244,115,910
7Taranaki, New Zealand 2021165.42,290,272,340
8Lidar Survey of Dangermond Preserve, CA129.17,835,095,537
9Hutt City, New Zealand 2021105.43,564,958,796
10Blacks Mountain Experimental Forest, CA 200948.2375,435,695
11Lidar Survey of Dump Creek, ID 201942.6518,366,039
12Climate and Tectonic Controls on Bedrock Hillslopes, CA 2019133.13,085,231,474
13Kapiti Coast, New Zealand 2021292.68,178,414,130
14Nelson, New Zealand 2021475.817,924,772,321
15Hydrologic Effects of Forest Restoration, WA 202162.7745,643,148
16Hawke's Bay, New Zealand 20201221.416,549,012,076
17Wairarapa Fault, NZ 2010128.3413,194,488
18Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 202084.0979,680,307
19Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 202072.71,524,372,485
20Abel Tasman National Park, Tasman, New Zealand 2020-2021815.711,334,189,879
21Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA40.18,427,334,008
22Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 201924.31,031,496,774
23Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 202060.4710,365,683
24Marlborough North, Marlborough, New Zealand 20204838.645,108,683,586
253D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 202065.9671,410,249
26Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201817.62,056,863,914
27Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 202078.61,376,119,292
28Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2021166.51,296,325,929
29Bay of Plenty Northwest, New Zealand 2020-20211989.315,118,202,413
30Whanganui Urban, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2020-2021443.57,351,999,960
31Gisborne, New Zealand 2018-20208756.588,170,539,749
32Westport, West Coast, New Zealand 2020509.13,802,778,985
33Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.71,586,845,171
34Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.21,626,397,872
35Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20191102.86,587,427,993
36Wellington City, New Zealand 2019-2020158.03,679,969,235
37Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.15,038,541,117
38Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.631,550,810
39Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 201868.03,297,558,275
40Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3655,866,908
41High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.71,191,514,616
42Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20195777.831,722,052,149
43Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.61,415,797,113
44Marsden Point, Northland, New Zealand 20166.319,596,385
45Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2425,721,529
46High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.23,650,522,780
47Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 2019377.04,992,702,482
48Motueka River Valley, Tasman, New Zealand 2018-2019457.47,395,725,975
49Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9413,870,616
50Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.41,183,283,802
51Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1566,951,060
52Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0733,236,226
53Auckland North, New Zealand 2016-20184615.259,178,559,785
54Balclutha, Otago, New Zealand 2020416.82,211,471,591
55Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2018-2019830.24,511,171,733
56Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.12,166,980,539
57Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.12,467,975,102
58Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2681,872,513
59Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3531,697,055
60High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1203,565,449
61Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.635,110,039,955
62High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.52,167,891,432
63Palmerston North, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2018445.19,913,889,802
64Christchurch and Ashley River, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-2019663.33,903,902,999
65Huntly, Waikato, New Zealand 2015-2019518.03,461,743,550
662019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.425,985,661,935
67Auckland South, New Zealand 2016-20172135.629,468,725,690
68Lake Isabella Lidar Collection, CA 201558.9682,812,530
69Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.03,633,805,772
70Whangarei Heads, Northland, New Zealand 201665.0246,220,081
71Thames, Waikato, New Zealand 2017-2019145.3789,724,790
72Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.718,357,188,974
73Reporoa and Upper Piako River, Waikato, New Zealand 2019484.92,958,200,956
74Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0781,516,176
75Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8659,768,327
76High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.11,969,193,386
772019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2522,253,082
78Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.31,172,899,850
79Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2207,549,295
80Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8958,304,852
81Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.89,249,003,221
82Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.328,843,802,804
83Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.36,511,610,046
84High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.61,727,911,325
85Marlborough, New Zealand 2018698.87,635,910,269
86High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6426,486,941
87Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 2015-20162349.28,015,017,562
88Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.05,876,132,749
89Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7928,427,808
903D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016542.713,662,458,721
91Canterbury, New Zealand 2016-20172199.27,570,497,656
92Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8894,919,227
93Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.11,806,050,828
942015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.099,507,733,293
95Otago, New Zealand 20161963.45,265,575,025
96Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2016319.21,863,510,051
97Mackenzie, Canterbury, New Zealand 2015809.61,050,244,397
98Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.03,578,074,819
99Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2017715.76,824,796,206
100Richmond and Motueka, Tasman, New Zealand 2015332.91,242,312,026
101Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2016336.53,083,346,810
102Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand 2014404.71,090,694,603
103Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.02,542,567,140
104Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.42,170,242,662
105Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.010,701,651,765
106Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.81,407,395,278
107Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6291,376,963
108Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.91,475,173,789
109Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7613,760,144
110Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8562,820,712
111Post-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan95.8428,107,709
112Pre-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan151.6445,369,382
113Very High Resolution Airborne Lidar at Strathalbyn in Queensland, Australia4.2459,842,944
1142016 Solana Beach, CA Bluff Characterization Survey<1982,678,631
115Wellington Fault, NZ 20108.639,417,383
116Hope Fault, NZ 201040.991,308,046
117Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0631,047,182
118Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201763.6403,091,828
119Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0642,349,035
120B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.05,681,610,713
121Trinity River, Texas 2015387.08,261,334,273
1222013 Balochistan earthquake, Pakistan1280.01,821,390,716
123Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.92,489,104,221
124Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.04,777,586,187
125Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.31,194,746,581
126Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.51,033,399,485
127San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3505,620,572
128San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3658,197,815
129Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.91,494,546,347
130Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.41,210,671,221
131Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5261,683,169
132Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4274,577,662
133Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2264,163,159
134West Coast and Hauraki Plains, Waikato, New Zealand 2015210.3589,562,263
135Powder River, MT 201697.71,442,721,432
136Wellington, New Zealand 2013-20149012.752,429,955,958
137Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)535.51,155,295,823
138Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)420.83,750,522,173
139Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm/Angelo)57.3822,046,581
140Hurunui Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2013474.0720,325,899
141Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9657,954,171
1422014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.129,385,789,123
1432013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.425,501,709,558
144Christchurch and Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 20151512.78,992,926,156
145Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20131.577,891,514
146Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.327,579,822,913
147IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.51,936,220,915
148IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1178,274,179
149IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.91,905,293,905
150Tauranga and Coast, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2015702.71,209,484,522
151Timaru Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014681.81,319,581,535
152Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014497.51,009,354,334
153Cheviot and Hawarden, Canterbury, New Zealand 201597.4154,198,787
154Amberley, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012111.0196,400,721
155IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3177,039,955
156Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012318.7626,788,655
157Tushar Mountains, Utah (532 nm)85.0165,086,414
158Greys River, WY (532 nm)123.0532,250,762
159Niobrara River, Nebraska (532 nm)61.0289,149,362
1602014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.614,126,743,483
161Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0295,745,974
162Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0431,104,860
163Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9386,598,082
164Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0442,178,752
165Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0378,881,652
166Big Creek, California13.0151,537,234
167Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.413,268,620
168Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0350,032,753
169Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0444,557,480
170Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0386,732,755
171Santa Clarita Topography45.0240,370,408
172Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.61,811,756,982
173Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4846,017,392
174Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.81,022,500,736
175El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake, Pleiades 2014468.31,817,428,876
176Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.33,545,529,957
177Everglades National Park16.0257,190,270
178Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.04,022,809,146
179Auckland, New Zealand 20132250.410,709,321,570
180East Helanshan Fault, northern China100.0759,122,077
181NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.01,421,212,403
182Tushar Mountains, Utah (1550 nm)85.0184,068,562
183Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0340,548,987
1841959 Hebgen Lake rupture (Montana)105.0516,740,313
185Greys River, WY (1550 nm)123.01,049,737,018
186Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.01,027,342,737
187Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0928,766,958
188Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.03,073,165,690
189Snake River, Wyoming68.0326,422,776
190Mayapan, Mexico44.01,976,052,223
191Surprise Valley, CA878.08,886,099,807
192Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.041,604,637
193August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.01,904,250,588
194Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0712,158,135
195Lunar Crater Volcanic Field, Central Nevada396.04,190,708,607
196Kremmling, CO: Blue and Colorado River Confluence24.041,532,689
197Sunset Crater Volcano National Monument, AZ41.0562,261,368
198State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.043,968,246,478
199UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.060,040,589,769
200Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire Landscape Response206.03,138,470,833
201Harper Lake Fault Slip Distribution, Central Mojave, CA246.01,715,490,738
202Mount Shasta, CA: Quaternary Debris Avalanche51.0349,093,976
203Gabilan Mesa, CA: Valley Alluviation effects on Hillslope-Channel Coupling75.0417,186,669
204Mapleton, OR: Transient Landscape Evolution in the Oregon Coast Range65.0619,415,677
205Santa Maria River, AZ: Vegetation and channel form51.0392,002,733
206Triangle Lake, OR: Earthquake Induced Landslide66.0617,152,927
207San Rafael, UT: Survey of Exposed Subsurface Volcanic Features54.0297,500,214
208Rapid Response to 2011 Mississippi Flood195.01,670,375,138
209Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.08,507,624,055
210California ARRA Lidar686.09,736,794,928
211Kohala Peninsula, Hawaii: Precipitation Effects on Landscape Evolution46.0355,382,059
212Na Pali Coast, Kauai, Hawaii118.0995,581,661
213South Florida Everglades53.0421,149,359
214California Coast: Big Creek, Vincente, Arroyo Seco, Scotts Creek, UCSC375.04,373,110,830
215Victor Harbour - South Australia, 2011358.01,009,026,571
216Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (May 2005)107.0142,471,734
217Solfatara Plateau Obsidian Lava Flow, Yellowstone National Park, WY56.0457,591,850
218Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0508,980,223
219Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0970,625,030
220Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0624,963,901
2212010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0222,426,993
222White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0389,139,038
223Ladron Peak, New Mexico Survey48.0188,933,803
224Columbia, NC: Modeling Coastal Plain Wetland Ecosystems31.0339,944,130
225Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.06,524,920,615
226Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.01,003,395,188
227Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.01,409,519,429
228Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.02,839,913,422
229Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.03,243,137,623
230Utah Geological Survey Lidar4696.08,955,883,062
231North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (July 2007)174.0108,054,720
232North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (June 2006)96.0126,719,522
233St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.01,031,611,201
234Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0605,627,261
235Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (September 2005)90.0215,596,533
236Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0417,824,006
237North Sister, OR: Collier Cone Lava Flow71.0198,313,849
238Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0116,504,840
239Death Valley National Park, CA: Badwater Basin128.0226,608,051
240Coastal Dune Fields of Garopaba and Vila Nova, Santa Catarina State, Brazil10.021,277,716
241PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.017,716,478,347
242PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.06,142,245,792
243PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0397,510,966
244Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0265,443,821
245South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0622,565,583
246West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0591,734,630
247Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0305,116,541
248Missisquoi Watershed Lidar2424.04,893,927,546
2492006 INEGI Sierra Cucupah Empirically Corrected Lidar Dataset935.015,945,505
250Henry Mountains, UT: Hillslope-Channel Coupling in a Bedrock Landscape65.0219,832,632
251White Canyon and Hite, Lake Powell, Utah92.0174,463,366
252Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.095,745,348
253Plum Island, MA148.0283,918,292
254White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Sept 2009)59.0331,941,355
255White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Jan 2009)47.0197,056,247
256Pahrump Valley: California/Nevada State Line48.049,069,165
257Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0181,239,882
258San Gabriel Mountains, CA: Tectonics and Topography53.0197,258,042
259Greybull, WY: Sheep Mountain Anticline87.0366,476,229
260Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0201,698,547
261Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0261,105,107
262Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0112,754,966
263Silver Plume, CO48.087,629,535
264Great Smokey Mountains, NC17.037,866,391
265Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.039,998,809
266Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.055,981,832
267Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0604,240,529
268Tender Foot, MT: Hydrological Processes on Hill Slopes115.0235,483,068
269Big Sky, MT: Patterns of Nitrogen Export & Land Use Change249.0721,219,757
270Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.086,175,250
271Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0102,084,881
272Sierra National Forest, CA: Soil Formation and Transport50.0111,077,052
273Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0115,810,384
274Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.076,998,395
275Raplee Ridge, Utah54.0115,944,251
2762011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar96094.7149,496,475,234
277San Isabel NF, CO: Debris Flow Mechanics and Landscape Evolution55.0315,706,453
278West Bijou Creek, CO36.0134,350,369
279South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.03,578,178,416
280Oregon Coast Range: Sediment Storage in Debris-Flows76.0497,470,019
281Luquillo CZO Rio Blanco and Rio Mameyes Lidar Survey 2010-2011253.03,518,252,046
282New Madrid Seismic Zone1936.017,165,130,273
283Yosemite, CA: El Portal, Mariposa Grove, Yosemite Canyon & Tuolumne Meadows131.0338,698,252
284Yosemite, CA: Spatial & Temporal Patterns of Nitrogen Export101.0253,397,107
285Lake Placid, FL: Lidar Survey of the Archibold Biological Station86.0236,049,099
286Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0129,307,307
287Grand Junction, CO: Roan Plateau133.0430,357,182
288Corpus Cristi, TX: Influence of Dunes & Barrier Islands on Hurricane Surge34.0203,298,616
289Lincoln National Forest, NM: Floodplains in Fluvial Networks55.0370,540,596
290Hite, UT: Quantifying Evolution and Stability of Coarse Alluvial Channels102.0516,679,698
291Cache NF, UT: Predicting Bonneville Cutthroat Trout Spawning Hotspots63.0326,142,289
292Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0246,445,604
293Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0225,595,885
294Medicine Bow NF, WY: Forest Ecosystem Impacts by Mountain Pine Beetle35.0316,486,651
2952010 Channel Islands Lidar Collection747.06,178,567,552
296Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.07,777,763,269
297Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.02,541,885,987
298West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River(2011)45.0536,115,939
299Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.01,539,971,860
300Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8192,218,197
301Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0329,835,902
302Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9578,628,031
303Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3523,551,452
304Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0386,658,945
305Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0249,275,126
306Hawaii Kauai Survey200.0916,900,535
307Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): St. Joe National Forest557.0388,531,920
308Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Moscow Mountain327.0113,191,977
309Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Lolo Creek and Slate Creek429.02,450,118,069
310Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): South Fork Salmon and Secesh Rivers142.0856,727,919
311Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Emerald Creek132.0139,931,386
312Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Jack Waite Mine57.0277,785,319
313Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Clear Creek173.02,225,535,833
314Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Nez Perce Reservation247.0145,508,203
315El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 2<121,703,698
316El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 1<149,904,405
317Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 1<113,248,696
318Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 2<145,517,946
319Lidar Survey of the Black Hills Experimental Forest, South Dakota28.035,151,170
320Lidar Survey of the Malheur National Forest, Oregon128.0988,192,862
321Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0669,960,290
322Idaho Falls, ID: Lidar for Modeling Eolian Soil Transport58.0183,124,977
3232010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.07,150,136,824
324Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 Snow-Off Lidar Survey650.07,355,678,903
325USBR Upper Columbia River Basin East560.04,189,397,173
326USBR Upper Columbia River Basin West360.03,467,813,766
327Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.01,502,401,167
328Northern Walker Lane, CA Airborne Lidar Dataset229.03,880,443,432
329Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0519,750,479
330Canyon Lake Gorge, TX: Mechanics of Megaflood Erosion9.249,009,395
331White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields62.0287,505,683
332Surface Expression of the 1886 Charleston, South Carolina Earthquake64.0569,579,152
333Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.02,460,365,522
334Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0105,209,688
335Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0192,292,801
3362008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.02,832,810,718
337Thorton, NH: Hydrologic and Topographic Controls on Organic Carbon in Soils126.3855,368,043
338Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4400,649,211
339Durham, NH: Hyporheic Zone Extent and Exchange in a Coastal Stream47.0516,574,267
340Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt Marsh Environments59.1257,035,649
341Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6581,480,937
342Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0358,738,424
343Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0298,677,157
344Meteor Crater, AZ34.3185,455,845
345SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1234,737,859
346Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7350,213,488
347Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0257,968,480
348Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5302,906,745
349NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2183,314,352
350Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,478,601,793
351Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,854,556,843
3522005 San Diego Urban Region Lidar1190.01,672,334,614
353Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0966,432,159
354Landers Surface Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<18,770,495
355Carrizo Plain Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<1129,849,319
356John Day Watershed 2006 - US Bureau of Reclamation37.0402,507,754
357Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0955,085,925
358Lemhi Watershed - US Bureau of Reclamation80.01,134,561,999
359Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.012,422,235,185
360Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program Data26009.7284,688,111,603
361El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.03,393,048,201
362Granite Dells Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<14,977,725
363NOAA ISEMP - Watershed Sciences - Bridge Creek, Oregon Lidar Survey, 2005124.0470,437,392
364Granite Dells, AZ47.0357,455,780
365World Bank - ImageCat Inc. - RIT Haiti Earthquake Lidar dataset838.02,847,342,691
366Napa Watershed, CA1451.02,097,819,679
367EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.07,765,524,685
368EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.01,339,935,848
369EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.02,328,316,068
370EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.05,591,498,159
371EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.012,689,698,695
372Fault systems in the Eastern California Shear Zone, CA165.0276,265,799
373B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults1906.05,681,610,713
374West Rainier Seismic Zone, WA545.01,310,241,347
375Northern San Andreas Fault, CA767.01,128,377,290
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) Dataset Layers
1Estimating Bedload Transport in Gravel-Bedded Rivers, MA 20213.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
2Impact of Waterfall Formation on River Long Profiles, CA 202172.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
3Lidar Survey of Middle Usumacinta Region, Mexico943.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
4Lidar Survey of Dangermond Preserve, CA129.1Highest Hit
5Blacks Mountain Experimental Forest, CA 200948.2Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
6Lidar Survey of Dump Creek, ID 201942.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
7Climate and Tectonic Controls on Bedrock Hillslopes, CA 2019133.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
8Hydrologic Effects of Forest Restoration, WA 202162.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
9Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 202084.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
10Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 202072.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
11Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA40.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
12Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 201924.3Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
13Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 202060.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
143D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 202065.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
15Haiti Digital Terrain Model 2014 - 201629239.0Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
16Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201817.6Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
17Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 202078.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
18USGS 1/3 arc-second Digital Elevation Model11776699.0
19USGS 1 meter Digital Elevation ModelN/A
20USGS 1 arc-second Digital Elevation ModelN/A
21Copernicus GLO-90 Digital Elevation Model146737360.0
22Copernicus GLO-30 Digital Elevation Model146540912.0
23NASADEM Global Digital Elevation Model147385568.0
24Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.7Vegetation Height, Intensity, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
25Global Bathymetry and Topography at 15 Arc Sec: SRTM15+ V2.1509753760.0
26South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
27Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.2Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
28Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
29Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.6Highest Hit
30Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2, 3)68.0Bare Earth, Water Surface, Bathymetry, Highest Hit
31Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2)68.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
32Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
33High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.7Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
34Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.6Highest Hit
35Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
36High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.2Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
37Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
38Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
39Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
40Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
41Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
42Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
432019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model V24113.0Highest Hit
442019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Digital Surface Model3907.0Highest Hit
45Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2Highest Hit
46Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
47High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
48Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018 (State Plane)291.6Orthophotograph, Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
49Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
50High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
512019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.4Highest Hit
52Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.0Orthophotograph
53Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
54Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bathymetry
55Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
56High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
572019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
58Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.3Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
59Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
60Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
61Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
62Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
63Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.3Bare Earth, Canopy Density, Intensity, Vegetation Height, Highest Hit
64Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
65High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
66High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
672019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model10561.0Highest Hit
68Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
69Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
703D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
71Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
72Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
732015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
742013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Post-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs13176.1Highest Hit
752013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Pre-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs16332.5Highest Hit
76Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
77Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
78Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
79Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.4Bare Earth
80Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.0Bare Earth
81Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
82Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
83Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
84Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
85Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
86Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201758.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
87Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
88B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
89Trinity River, Texas 2015387.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
90ALOS World 3D - 30m EllipsoidalN/A
91Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
92Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
93Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
94Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
95San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
96Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.0Highest Hit
97San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
98Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
99Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire landscape response206.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
100Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
101Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
102Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
103Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
104Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
105Powder River, MT 201697.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
106Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Eel River)535.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
107Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Angelo)57.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
108Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.0Highest Hit
109Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
110August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
1112014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1122013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
113Snake River, Wyoming68.0Bare Earth
114IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1Bare Earth
115IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.9Bare Earth
116IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
117Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 2013<1Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
118Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.3Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
119IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
120Global Multi-Resolution Topography (GMRT) Data SynthesisN/A
121Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m Ellipsoidal119560000.0
122ALOS World 3D - 30mN/A
1232014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.6Bare Earth
124Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
125Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
126Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
127Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0Bare Earth
128Big Creek, California13.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
129Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
130Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
131Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
132Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
133Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 LiDAR Survey650.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
134Santa Clarita Topography45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
135Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
136Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
137Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
138Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
139Everglades National Park16.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
140Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
141NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
142Tushar Mountains, Utah85.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
143Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1441959 Hegben Lake rupture (Montana)105.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
145Greys River, WY123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
146Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
147Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
148Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
149Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m119560000.0
150Mayapan, Mexico44.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
151Surprise Valley, CA878.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
152State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
153Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
154UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.0Vegetation Height, Intensity, Canopy Density, Hydro-flattened Bare Earth, Intensity - Vegetation, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
155Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.0Bare Earth
156California ARRA Lidar686.0Bare Earth
157Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
158Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
159Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1602010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
161White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
162Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.0Bare Earth
163Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
164Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
165Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
166Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
167Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL3) Global 90m119560000.0
168St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
169Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0Highest Hit
170Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
171Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
172PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.0Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
173PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
174PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit
175Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0Highest Hit
176South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
177West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
178Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
179Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.0Highest Hit
180Plum Island, MA148.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
181Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
182Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
183Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
184Silver Plume, CO48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
185Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
186Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
187Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0Highest Hit
188Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.0Highest Hit
189Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
190Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
191Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.0Highest Hit
1922011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (West)49790.2Bare Earth
1932011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (East)49790.2Bare Earth
194Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0Bare Earth
195Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
196Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
197Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
198Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
199Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8Intensity - Highest Hit
200Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
201Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
202Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
203Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
204Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0Intensity - Highest Hit
205Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2062010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.0Highest Hit
207Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.0Highest Hit
208Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
209Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
210Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
211Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
2122008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
213Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
214Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt March Environments59.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
215Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
216Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
217Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0Highest Hit
218Meteor Crater, AZ34.3Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
219SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
220Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
221Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
222Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
223NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
224Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
225Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
226Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
227Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0Bare Earth
228Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
229El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.0Highest Hit
230EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
231EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
232EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
233EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
234EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1GA Statewide 10 20188486.731,444,277,321
2OR McKenzieRiver 1 20211963.758,414,109,803
3AZ MohaveCo 1 20213106.911,374,784,451
4WA ThurstonCo 1 20211236.415,920,699,661
5IA Western 3 202012539.178,914,463,513
6OH Statewide Phase1 8 201911.26,545,910
7GA Statewide 11 20188596.033,030,721,667
8NE CherryBrownCuster Partial 1 20208700.240,149,392,469
9IA Western 2 202013092.578,997,864,806
10FL HurricaneMichael 4 20202417.353,176,875,413
11AZ MohaveCo 2 2021429.31,250,826,759
12SD EasternSD 3 20206938.142,653,365,611
13NY FEMAR2 Central 2 20186995.9104,462,383,588
14FL Peninsular FDEM StLucie 20181717.023,467,097,725
15WY SouthCentral 4 20201482.76,461,432,760
16MI 31Co EatonB 201645.848,457,776
17OH Statewide Phase2 3 20204311.579,781,384,649
18NC HurricaneFlorence 5 20205901.8135,351,640,957
19SC SavannahPeeDee 6 ReFlight 201996.4270,514,464
20GA Statewide B8 20188619.036,451,418,654
21AZ MaricopaPinal 1 202013466.3249,923,645,502
22ID NorthernID 2 20196824.6145,662,789,718
23GA Statewide 9 20188468.835,099,632,626
24NC HurricaneFlorence 9 20206934.4180,495,136,950
25MT RavalliGraniteCusterPowderRiver 2 20196490.336,253,650,966
26UT StatewideCenSouth 3 20205072.627,907,649,775
27NY FEMAR2 Central 4 20188758.9107,955,884,201
28OR NRCSUSGS 4 20195518.867,543,002,566
29FL Peninsular FDEM Martin 20181826.425,208,731,871
30WI Iron 5 20192005.517,297,799,628
31MD VA NCB KGeorge 1 20204246.017,315,742,804
32NC HurricaneFlorence 7 20205006.7100,529,597,771
33IL FordIroquoisLivingston L2 20142230.76,887,047,974
34MS NRCS East 3 20181119.38,215,151,658
35NC HurricaneFlorence 4 20201455.536,226,206,071
36WY GoshenCounty B1 20176035.117,499,674,575
37IL FordIroquoisLivingston L1 20141328.14,422,311,418
38MS NRCS East 4 20181689.114,751,284,161
39FL Peninsular FDEM PalmBeach 20192560.232,822,194,602
40KS Statewide B6B 2018680.71,728,649,000
41IL HicksDome FluorsparDist 3 20197489.662,219,693,555
42PI CNMI hydroflattened ellipsoid 2019111.14,522,416,827
43PI CNMI topobathymetric ellipsoid 2019149.76,119,288,186
44IA NorthCentral 3 202018301.871,831,674,676
45PI CNMI hydroflattened 2019544.219,103,182,131
46GA Statewide B5 20188352.727,587,433,357
47NC SpartaEQ 1 2020337.430,651,159,359
48WI Florence 6 2019964.17,558,355,741
49IL HicksDome FluorsparDistrict B1 20197100.987,975,982,743
50NE Southwest 2 202020255.573,381,920,088
51TX WestTexas B3 20188141.031,646,691,057
52ID NorthForkPayette 1 20205650.1143,948,505,129
53IA SouthCentral 2 20205910.234,009,977,689
54NM SouthEast B7 20186724.119,981,101,499
55IA SouthCentral 3 202013449.678,592,906,144
56WA Nisqually Bathymetric 202085.84,986,770,906
57AK GlacierBay B3 2019659.210,887,933,191
58CO DRCOG 3 20204954.158,382,624,205
59KS Statewide B6A 20186971.820,645,115,576
60GA SW Georgia B4 20179496.160,326,605,817
61SD EasternSD 2 20204849.828,479,549,863
62AK GlacierBay 4 20193748.823,016,813,926
63MI FEMA Dickinson Iron Menominee 20197395.544,679,362,799
64FL WestEvergladesNP topobathymetric 20182664.4107,298,897,612
65FL Peninsular FDEM KeyBiscayne 202027.4153,706,103
66NC HurricaneFlorence 6 20206210.0145,852,589,037
67GA SW Georgia B5 20172703.017,292,173,767
68UT Brianhead 2018661.819,038,976,739
69IL HicksDome FluorsparDist 2 20196677.361,028,681,332
70NE Niobrara Topobathy 2018622.58,635,761,867
71OH Statewide Phase1 7 20196973.9106,069,027,385
72VA South Central B1 201712391.5142,456,709,130
73SD NRCS QSI A2 20177027.546,479,396,786
74SD NRCS QSI A1 20177726.756,889,413,546
75CO DRCOG 2 20207821.839,372,539,042
76CA LassenNP 2020286.34,642,900,288
77WY Southwest 4 202021095.496,800,057,313
78NC Phase4 Lincoln 2016928.128,004,983,829
79NC Phase5 Burke 20171506.363,287,291,280
80IL 8County PlusChampaign B2 201914383.4119,375,284,344
81MS MississippiDelta 3 20187864.838,702,980,713
82CA CarrHirzDeltaFires 1 20196445.1178,322,998,175
83WY Sheridan 2 20206294.139,145,158,461
84UT StatewideNCentral 1 2020529.66,827,981,662
85WA DNR 3DEP Processing 1 20192418.660,970,621,037
86AZ USFS 3DEP Processing 20198436.8116,053,962,823
87WA EasternCascades 5 20193620.860,474,218,013
88MI FEMA Alpena Montmorency 20193282.118,407,814,291
89WA Nisqually TopoBathy 1 202085.84,986,770,906
90GA Statewide B7 20183108.013,356,481,893
91CA CarrHirzDeltaFires 2 20196462.0205,437,066,934
92GA Central 3 201817592.682,336,635,439
93FL Peninsular FDEM Hendry 20183058.556,613,215,800
94WY YellowstoneNP 2 20205970.0183,753,966,673
95FL HurricaneMichael 1 20202337.951,468,529,326
96FL Peninsular FDEM Charlotte 20182266.740,901,859,495
97CO Eastern B6 20186468.325,382,981,671
98NC Phase5 Jackson 20171445.286,786,882,680
99CO Eastern ElPaso 20185854.019,779,340,111
100VA NShenandoah 1 20207848.338,665,919,154
101NC Phase5 Polk 2017729.928,817,072,052
102NC Phase5 Cherokee 20171440.481,571,291,256
103GA SW Georgia B1a 20171720.76,415,722,864
104GA SW Georgia B1b 20172675.313,239,227,109
105NC Phase5 Graham 2017922.362,072,056,965
106GA SW Georgia B2 20175910.221,925,714,249
107NC Phase5 Haywood 20171617.392,477,426,873
108UT StatewideCenSouth 1 20209456.048,567,952,914
109UT StatewideCenSouth 2 2020360.81,499,212,061
110CO DRCOG 1 2020920.019,912,349,351
111NC Phase5 Mitchell 2017729.328,716,181,813
112NC Phase5 Swain 20171641.595,445,983,866
113NC Phase5 Buncombe 20171899.791,211,176,328
114ID SouthernID 2 201814321.899,346,227,694
115ID NorthernID 1 20197295.1121,860,137,680
116NC Phase5 Henderson 20171134.958,007,721,633
117NC Phase5 Rutherford 20171650.562,265,963,351
118NC Phase5 Madison 20171382.972,997,207,788
119GA Statewide B6 20188402.733,188,546,755
120WY SouthCentral 1 20209959.946,959,822,643
121IA NorthCentral 1 202018154.549,774,341,127
122NC Phase5 Macon 20171522.9104,904,589,445
123FL HurricaneMichael 3 20204274.083,448,943,893
124NC Phase5 McDowell 20171304.761,005,471,145
125SC SavannahPeeDee 6 201919807.6114,219,016,657
126WY Sheridan 1 20201141.970,635,621,849
127WY YellowstoneNP 3 20204712.9107,554,418,314
128IA NorthCentral 2 202016359.260,040,043,143
129ID SouthernID 1 20181398.233,001,351,479
130OH Statewide Phase1 3 20194836.865,152,657,790
131AZ CochiseCounty 3 20208690.2135,984,057,963
132ID SouthernID 3 SA2 2018349.48,138,630,571
133FL Everglades N 20171737.256,955,000,608
134WA Pasco 1 20201707.229,676,609,277
135NE Southwest 1 202013588.950,250,364,400
136WA KingCo 1 20212487.030,991,978,247
137NC HurricaneFlorence 8 20203344.488,650,327,471
138NC Phase5 Clay 2017702.441,067,097,283
139NC Phase5 Yancey 2017941.240,975,594,993
140NC Phase5 Avery 2017785.934,764,055,988
141NC Phase5 Ashe 20171312.449,246,994,085
142NC Phase5 Watauga 2017972.937,397,092,441
143NC Phase5 Transylvania 20171155.273,057,436,425
144OR NRCSUSGS 1 20193739.846,274,330,607
145MD PotomacRiver Bathy 2019327.73,905,099,170
146ID AdamsCo 1 20192367.170,065,051,818
147NC Phase5 Caldwell 20171379.645,756,140,320
148KS Statewide B8A 20188341.923,430,809,740
149CO UpperColorado Topobathy 1 2020299.06,427,005,630
150IL 8County PlusChampaign B4 2019351.8180,569,133
151CO UpperColorado Hydroflattened 2020299.06,427,005,630
152AZ LowerColoradoRiver B1 20182785.620,245,911,805
153OR NRCSUSGS 2 20191904.033,282,882,123
154UT StatewideNCentral 4 202010321.967,888,431,134
155ME SouthCoastal 1 20207327.947,351,251,607
156ME SouthCoastal 2 2020294.04,957,670,577
157AZ LowerColoradoRiver B2 20184375.141,403,044,491
158CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 4 20202449.216,884,164,275
159ID AdamsCo 2 20191946.921,183,300,555
160UT StatewideSouth 3 202023519.6158,631,667,395
161NY FingerLakes 1 20205501.825,243,762,789
162LA Sabine River Lidar A6 20189765.4352,204,053,202
163FL Peninsular Seminole 2018955.325,394,818,677
164UT StatewideNCentral 3 2020740.63,677,746,092
165SD MO River Dewberry B5 20163504.538,624,703,848
166SC SavannahPeeDee 5 201915822.4107,945,417,351
167KY FluorsparDistrict 201910340.050,273,353,535
168OH Statewide Phase1 5 20195560.672,492,303,355
169FL Everglades S 20172016.169,956,707,513
170LA Catahoula Concordia 1 20173585.3134,724,940,423
171GA Statewide B3 20188717.143,103,638,101
172WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B2 20189848.5183,985,958,653
173SC SavannahPeeDee 7 20192166.034,005,384,316
174ME Eastern TL 2017838.54,010,566,795
175SD MO-River-Dewberry-B7 20164087.146,544,091,132
176GA Statewide B2 20188551.542,678,530,660
177SD NRCS QSI A4 20176432.346,216,402,851
178NC HurricaneFlorence 2 20204955.693,125,976,446
179CO Eastern North Priority 2018530.11,214,524,712
180WY Southwest 3 20203675.012,473,612,833
181SD MO River Dewberry B3 20161812.719,711,616,985
182SD NRCS QSI A5 20176433.944,647,238,859
183CA LowerBearCreek 2020741.02,225,982,767
184AZ AubreyCherry 1 20202450.247,637,472,186
185OH Statewide Phase1 6 20195460.870,808,087,038
186FL TopobathyFLKeysNOAA Hydroflattened 20192344.151,970,164,694
187SD MO River Dewberry B4 20161306.914,486,278,556
188MI FEMA Luce Schoolcraft 20196071.623,965,111,746
189CA FEMAR9Fresno 2 20192647.712,672,441,896
190SD NRCS QSI A3 20176319.445,203,346,183
191FL Peninsular FDEM Sarasota 20181804.431,034,436,705
192CA UpperSouthAmerican Eldorado 20196451.1278,540,573,208
193SD MO River Dewberry B2 20161965.125,512,593,418
194CA FEMAR9Fresno 1 20191760.58,691,008,794
195SD MO-River-Dewberry-B8 20164444.449,611,326,246
196IL 8County PlusChampaign B3 QL1 2019384.65,516,878,348
197KS Statewide B5 20187964.725,247,127,870
198AZ CochiseCounty 1 20203940.469,840,833,564
199GA Central 1 201812051.959,159,976,532
200WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B4 20189525.0120,873,849,261
201NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar TL 2019238.63,255,144,866
202WY Southwest 2 202016018.665,172,484,168
203GA Statewide B4 20184769.721,844,083,675
204FL Peninsular Volusia 20183587.6103,231,432,502
205KS Statewide B12 20188440.625,231,771,264
206KS Statewide B9 201816269.148,334,445,638
207CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 5 20206874.044,622,737,361
208KS Statewide B14 20187799.023,825,674,900
209NM SouthEast B2 20187748.328,082,359,140
210SD EasternSD 1 20209231.356,273,553,279
211WA ColumbiaValley 1 20185056.396,967,943,742
212FL Peninsular FDEM Manatee 20182313.938,779,724,728
213AZ CochiseCounty 2 20201780.327,794,413,650
214WA ColumbiaValley 3 20185176.885,112,015,840
215IL 8County B2 20204128.730,048,286,453
216NH Coastal 2 20193446.724,493,987,699
217WY Southwest 1 20204573.131,390,102,079
218FL HurricaneMichael 2 20201201.524,780,264,261
219NY FEMAR2 Central B1 20183889.631,432,382,435
220FL Peninsular Hernando 20191556.132,858,585,231
221WI Ashland 4 2019488.11,698,786,415
222AZ NavajoCorridor 1 20201080.83,662,966,237
223KS Statewide B10 201815100.644,101,012,866
224LA CPRA B1 20191405.417,055,107,433
225LA CPRA B3 20193146.056,143,236,064
226VA UpperMiddleNeck Mod 2018163.3230,306,963
227NC HurricaneFlorence 3 20203179.656,337,677,107
228IL 8County B1 20206945.265,478,164,166
229NC HurricaneFlorence 1 20207116.7152,758,563,641
230WI Florence 3 2019660.310,135,658,019
231SC SavannahPeeDee 2 20192787.154,488,441,653
232PA WesternPA 3 2019250.74,745,677,942
233FL Peninsular FDEM Clay 20181966.459,898,134,357
234FL Peninsular FDEM Glades 20182550.843,048,696,757
235CA SantaClaraCounty 20204916.3170,420,824,394
236MS NRCS East 1 20181194.64,207,534,879
237FL Peninsular Pinellas 20181367.516,835,045,264
238LA Sabine River Lidar A1 20185036.7125,987,613,573
239FL Peninsular FDEM Duval 20182476.061,009,511,038
240NV ClarkCounty B1 20181085.25,369,142,498
241SC SavannahPeeDee 4 2019457.67,081,665,307
242CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 3 20209626.048,050,246,218
243AL NorthAL 20193044.017,049,074,343
244AZ OrganPipeCactusNM 1 20201499.922,802,964,877
245SD MO River Dewberry B1 20161946.947,771,984,064
246CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 2 20204285.228,590,791,063
247WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B3 20188848.564,258,189,636
248FL Peninsular FDEM Orange 20182365.251,845,942,863
249OR Klamath 2018640.610,370,633,212
250PA WesternPA 4 201910106.349,470,292,367
251MT NRCS B2 20187812.926,098,419,436
252WA PierceCounty 1 20202667.959,348,004,619
253FL Peninsular FDEM Desoto 20181923.141,651,123,727
254NM RioSanJose TL 20163622.210,381,590,129
255FL Peninsular Flagler 20191054.725,314,902,871
256KS Statewide B2 20184192.711,680,728,917
257CO Southwest NRCS TL 20185404.834,218,484,286
258CO Eastern B3 20188730.329,565,039,389
259SC SavannahPeeDee 1 20199461.295,444,993,533
260MT NRCS B1 QL1 2018315.43,299,852,279
261OH Statewide Phase1 4 20192684.731,494,687,055
262MI Charlevoix Islands TL 20185.010,741,397
263IN Statewide Opt1 B1 20177598.427,090,200,609
264KS Statewide B7 20183147.88,678,882,956
265UT StatewideSouth 1 20203181.852,281,986,514
266GA Central 2 20188673.338,135,978,872
267CO Eastern B4 20184596.014,370,321,066
268MT NRCS B1 QL2 20187106.417,948,656,583
269WI Ashland 1 20192546.638,530,982,838
270NM SouthEast B1 201818023.264,038,182,734
271NM WhiteSandsNM 2020521.98,866,804,342
272NE Northeast 3 20204143.316,168,282,202
273CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 1 20203510.914,362,040,017
274NM NRCS MiddleRioGrande 201710904.337,068,027,151
275CO CentralEasternPlains 2 20208066.732,115,753,196
276CA FEMAR9Estrella 20192869.313,569,325,859
277MS MississippiDelta A1 201811582.760,990,063,965
278NE Northeast 2 202012304.846,465,122,429
279SC SavannahPeeDee 3 20199286.475,571,503,149
280PA WesternPA 2 201913028.089,086,326,789
281FL Peninsular FDEM Nassau 20182006.554,683,282,914
282IA SouthCentral 1 20208087.944,835,699,695
283FL Panhandle TL 201871.8447,576,949
284WI Bayfield TL 2016172.2795,730,215
285AZ FEMA East 20179717.757,603,895,833
286CA FEMA Z4 QL1 201875.9588,139,151
287CA FEMA Z4 B1 20188131.946,246,018,795
288AZ BrawleyRillito TL 2018487.22,012,169,181
289GA Statewide B1 20186951.432,251,297,168
290LA Bayou Nezpique TL 201890.4660,362,322
291KY Eastern B2 201912906.0113,107,397,078
292CO NESEColorado 4 201910921.247,544,723,148
293CA FEMA Z4 B2 201810217.356,736,178,128
294MO WestCentral 2 20181966.832,274,274,737
295LA Sabine River Lidar A2 20182502.665,702,510,719
296MO WestCentral 1 201812873.459,697,308,669
297LA Sabine River Lidar A4 20183965.488,638,578,422
298CA FEMA Z1 20181621.25,468,602,112
299WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B1 20188815.9147,869,042,010
300CO WestCentral 201911388.1100,975,650,743
301CT Statewide B7 20161422.87,157,614,145
302LA Sabine River Lidar A5 20185099.3189,613,348,215
303AZ FEMA Central 2017179.1512,114,526
304WA ColumbiaValley 2 20185350.083,754,576,302
305AL 25Co TL 201721.425,358,618
306UT KaneCo 201917299.494,801,203,046
307NE Northeast 1 20207498.231,014,360,665
308WI Clark TL 201859.5179,752,830
309FL Peninsular Sumter 20181804.151,046,997,352
310WI Iron 2 2019347.84,902,083,949
311WI DaneCo 20173413.516,402,698,036
312WI Monroe 20192478.913,167,090,522
313IN Statewide Opt1 B4 20177684.529,242,299,480
314OH Statewide Phase1 2 20194513.956,381,407,836
315IN Statewide Opt2 B6 20176804.332,089,764,938
316VA UpperMiddleNeckQL1 B1 2018150.52,001,702,202
317KS Statewide B13 201810432.727,512,919,170
318IN Statewide Opt1 B5 20177163.926,252,669,746
319IN Statewide Opt2 B2 20178057.128,371,060,228
320LA Sabine River Lidar A3 20182707.059,094,722,506
321UT StatewideSouth 2 2020408.91,990,361,616
322OH Statewide Phase1 1 20195910.8109,984,998,020
323IN Statewide Opt1 B3 20177340.128,934,887,154
324MI FEMA Gogebic 2019712.83,773,227,446
325MS MississippiDelta A2 20187773.430,249,414,547
326IN Statewide Opt2 B3 20178065.331,037,639,561
327IN Statewide Opt1 B2 20177314.125,944,889,149
328MO WestCentral 4 20184511.624,148,877,749
329IN Statewide B1 20176296.323,385,074,380
330PA WesternPA 1 201916477.5117,856,991,618
331CT Statewide B5 20161863.38,397,546,759
332WV FEMAHQ B1 20181694.911,515,939,054
333AZ NorthKaibabNF B1 20193135.254,617,434,562
334WV FEMAHQ B3 20185014.657,298,277,340
335PA Northcentral B3 201912726.2138,364,149,002
336NY Columbia Rensselaer 20162804.227,651,886,191
337AZ Coconino B1 20193589.655,223,690,056
338VA SouthamptonHenricoWMBG 1 2019289.41,229,185,232
339IN Statewide B2 20176303.722,244,323,164
340CO CentralEasternPlains 1 202012848.255,761,902,351
341CT Statewide B3 20162030.88,575,205,954
342WV FEMAHQ B2 20182217.816,032,846,164
343MO WestCentral 3 20183330.914,785,795,126
344CO Eastern South Priority2 20181527.46,056,552,167
345WI Pepin 2019761.13,219,899,749
346WI Adams 20191944.011,081,331,272
347TX Hurricane B5B 20181935.96,532,272,630
348WI Jefferson 20191652.06,011,861,725
349CA FEMAR9PanocheSanLuis 20191067.04,616,255,308
350PA Northcentral B1 20197358.838,345,516,471
351CO Southwest NRCS B3 20185139.272,933,186,796
352TX WestTexas TL 201815.029,690,365
353LA CPRA B5 20196792.0119,216,066,235
354CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL2 2018886.94,849,990,608
355WI Lafayette 20191745.66,642,217,212
356KS Statewide B4 20186340.717,603,466,746
357CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL1 201836.7301,172,826
358NM SouthEast B8 20183265.411,506,369,445
359SC Berkeley B2 201680.1502,608,846
360NM SouthEast B3 20189025.529,005,162,058
361IN Statewide Opt2 B4 20178148.336,250,288,043
362IL 8County PlusChampaign B1 20192863.222,305,954,161
363VA West Chesapeake B2 20174964.946,879,255,534
364VA West Chesapeake B1 201710525.8125,751,905,534
365NM Northeast B5 20188442.742,144,643,023
366NM Northeast B4 20188962.043,254,236,899
367NM Northeast B3 20188753.958,913,900,972
368NM Northeast B2 20188564.248,406,609,460
369NM Northeast B1 20186771.526,627,328,031
370USGS LPC CA LakeCounty 2015 LAS 20173988.522,111,672,219
371WY FEMA East B9 201918160.2101,655,570,782
372WY FEMA East B8 20198180.843,276,595,668
373WY FEMA East B7 20199137.937,468,317,458
374WY FEMA East B6 20198856.530,948,770,607
375WY FEMA East B5 20199708.043,836,700,393
376WY FEMA East B4 20198699.635,200,644,321
377WY FEMA East B3 20198253.642,055,826,901
378WY FEMA East B2 20198308.628,851,012,370
379WY FEMA East B1 20198357.134,895,002,892
380WI Waupaca 20182160.513,025,242,200
381WI Price 20183497.528,572,147,575
382WI Oshkosh 3Rivers StCroix TL 201824.277,710,109
383WI Oshkosh 3Rivers MilleLacs TL 201898.4346,155,716
384WI Oshkosh 3Rivers Menominee TL 2018126.0446,497,454
385WI Oshkosh 3Rivers ForestCountyPotawatomi TL 20186.836,282,179
386WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B2 20188667.158,672,585,614
387WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B1 20185307.234,673,517,023
388WI GreenLake 20181123.94,202,423,545
389WI FondduLac 20182148.910,007,192,627
390WI Clark 20183321.620,278,037,196
391WI Calumet 2018984.14,390,045,272
392WA FEMAHQ B2C 2018755.45,706,128,022
393WA FEMAHQ B2B 20183819.320,634,727,182
394WA FEMAHQ B1 QL2 20186216.634,593,754,060
395WA FEMAHQ B1 QL1 201844.5652,534,873
396VA UpperMiddleNeckQL2 B2 2018879.63,760,435,881
397VA South Central B3 20171943.627,412,368,326
398VA South Central B2 20176335.977,202,329,996
399UT StrawberryRiver 2019325.84,534,122,544
400USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B3 20161436.454,340,397,529
401USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B2 20163019.2113,399,000,608
402USGS LPC NM North Central B2 20168838.655,926,859,593
403USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B1 20168768.852,016,350,475
404USGS LPC IL Boone 2018878.96,242,336,899
405USGS LPC CA SanDiego 2015 C17 14758.130,127,262,561
406USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5b 20185147.628,725,854,623
407USGS LPC AL 25Co B8 20174707.018,160,204,582
408USGS LPC AL 25Co B7 20178874.941,830,513,746
409USGS LPC AL 25Co B6 20178694.142,499,493,113
410USGS LPC AL 25Co B5 20175809.826,129,074,652
411USGS LPC AL 25Co B3 20175128.524,638,245,316
412USGS LPC AL 25Co B1 20175276.326,333,693,412
413TX WestTexas B9 20188436.633,015,736,735
414TX WestTexas B8 201815360.358,900,931,236
415TX WestTexas B7 201816336.464,668,483,081
416TX WestTexas B6 20188229.637,194,677,439
417TX WestTexas B5 20188365.933,418,722,262
418TX WestTexas B2 20187720.333,972,203,337
419TX WestTexas B1 20187954.931,511,779,981
420TX Pecos Dallas B3 20188995.142,113,131,074
421TX Pecos Dallas B2b 201890.7433,341,616
422TX Pecos Dallas B2a 20184875.226,195,908,894
423TX Pecos Dallas B1 201812084.748,095,963,461
424TX Hurricane B5 20184833.017,347,031,615
425TX Hurricane B4 20187545.228,797,103,751
426TX DesertMountains B2 20184352.220,568,886,028
427TX DesertMountains B1 20187928.740,224,624,586
428TX Coastal B3 20186763.347,752,992,274
429TX Coastal B2 Z15 20187473.452,551,560,294
430TX Coastal B2 Z14 20182653.420,138,044,684
431TX Coastal B1 20189460.2101,720,279,065
432TN WestTN B2 20192103.512,187,172,992
433TN WestTN B1 20197586.454,194,113,583
434SD Southwest B3 20186931.043,116,352,814
435SD Southwest B2 20183037.819,490,516,231
436SD Southwest B1 20185284.835,625,079,073
437PA Northcentral B5 201916697.0119,051,723,033
438PA Northcentral B4 20194212.245,908,105,840
439PA Northcentral B3QL1 2019208.66,973,954,014
440PA Northcentral B2 20197502.055,390,434,079
441PA 3 County South Central 20188076.153,094,718,674
442OK Panhandle B2 201810412.651,734,735,143
443OK Panhandle B1C 20181389.26,466,210,753
444OK Panhandle B1B 20182683.212,902,759,942
445OK Panhandle B1A 20185179.119,110,965,372
446NY 3County 20195996.658,620,796,304
447NM SouthEast B5 201810733.132,841,272,832
448NM SouthEast B4 20189221.635,818,653,866
449NM SouthCentral Zuni TL 2018150.0335,745,698
450NM SouthCentral Navajo B TL 201814.217,307,928
451NM SouthCentral Navajo A TL 2018182.0595,590,221
452NM SouthCentral Fort Sill TL 20187.410,569,302
453NM SouthCentral B9 20185246.120,850,776,931
454NM SouthCentral B8 201813485.078,485,794,991
455NM SouthCentral B7 20188379.931,408,423,458
456NM SouthCentral B6 20188168.830,916,428,043
457NM SouthCentral B5 20187843.638,742,052,760
458NM SouthCentral B4 20188701.634,729,543,260
459NM SouthCentral B3 20186372.534,185,765,607
460NM SouthCentral B2 20187645.433,159,461,987
461NM SouthCentral B1 20186965.929,339,558,111
462NM SouthCentral B10 201813000.062,366,779,750
463NM SouthCentral Acoma TL 2018159.8270,854,989
464NM NorthWest Zuni TL 20182350.08,821,606,989
465NM NorthWest UteMountain TL 2018530.51,677,839,502
466NM NorthWest SouthernUte TL 2018181.8406,114,414
467NM NorthWest Navajo B TL 20182646.17,956,317,224
468NM NorthWest Navajo A TL 201819192.282,557,815,388
469NM NorthWest Jicarilla TL 20183150.614,187,759,937
470NM NorthWest B4 2018167.2326,143,349
471NM NorthWest B3B 2018489.71,272,652,034
472NM NorthWest B2B 20181804.57,950,927,679
473NM NorthWest B2A 20182874.89,623,819,230
474NM NorthWest B1 20184658.518,107,224,338
475NJ South Jersey FEMA 20182149.018,361,523,468
476NJ SouthernNJ 20184968.062,295,833,862
477NE SouthernNE B5 2018605.71,790,755,592
478NE SouthernNE B4B 20181995.113,458,068,410
479NE SouthernNE B4A 20185763.123,028,524,400
480NE SouthernNE B3 20188310.532,285,409,825
481NE SouthernNE B2 20187748.829,986,142,462
482NE SouthernNE B1 20187119.828,570,618,947
483NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar B1 2019994.414,160,612,378
484NC WilsonCo 20141089.73,657,839,970
485NC WayneCo 20141613.85,663,991,974
486NC WarrenCo 20141304.54,280,164,785
487NC VanceCo 2014864.52,665,382,645
488NC SampsonCo 20142723.610,514,649,883
489NC RobesonCo 20142836.311,201,214,661
490NC PenderCo 20142578.39,410,650,460
491NC NewHanoverCo 2014802.92,027,552,865
492NC NashCo 20141595.45,534,361,678
493NC LenoirCo 20141266.43,924,756,529
494NC JohnstonCo 20142338.39,811,972,820
495NC HalifaxCo 20142121.56,837,368,378
496NC GreeneCo 2014853.12,910,499,707
497NC FranklinCo 20141486.74,980,584,835
498NC EdgecombeCo 20141516.65,200,355,407
499NC DuplinCo 20142325.58,462,028,418
500NC ColumbusCo 20142775.011,112,677,176
501NC BrunswickCo 20142681.59,353,890,099
502NC BladenCo 20142565.710,643,305,388
503MN LakeCounty 20181736.698,127,054,316
504MI FEMA Crawford Kalkaska 20193073.024,434,293,441
505MI FEMA Chippewa 20191071.32,591,713,862
506MI FEMA Cheboygan 20192301.612,232,807,644
507MI FEMA Alcona Oscoda 20193473.219,154,105,668
508ME CrownofMaine B2 20184666.131,064,962,990
509LA CPRA B4 20192866.251,052,468,615
510LA CPRA B2 20193796.166,997,557,155
511KY Eastern B1 20195697.331,382,719,610
512KS Statewide B11 20185270.815,781,253,530
513IN Statewide Opt2 B5 20179501.253,399,890,309
514IN Statewide Opt2 B1 20178047.930,477,881,176
515CT Statewide B6 20161356.85,929,558,225
516CT Statewide B4 20161329.05,164,571,322
517CT Statewide B2 20162561.410,385,920,008
518CT Statewide B1 20162454.710,828,712,358
519CO Southwest NRCS B2 20185400.862,785,474,729
520CO Southwest NRCS B1 20186359.246,020,121,049
521CO NESEColorado 3 201910296.141,873,464,471
522CO NESEColorado 2 20198505.941,310,716,913
523CO NESEColorado 1 20192885.210,824,760,393
524CO Eastern B5 20187432.124,651,034,909
525CO Eastern B2 QL2 North 20187027.920,957,276,127
526CO Eastern B2 QL2 Central 2018370.11,024,996,619
527CO Eastern B2 QL1 Central 2018256.72,295,491,973
528CO Eastern B1 20187909.424,255,518,161
529CA MountainPass B1 20197578.847,823,398,674
530AK NorthSlope B9 201823.7338,421,753
531AK NorthSlope B8 2018168.2767,769,101
532AK NorthSlope B7 2018412.51,936,889,647
533AK NorthSlope B6 2018229.01,130,865,095
534AK NorthSlope B5 201823.2105,090,115
535AK NorthSlope B4 201814.8245,802,864
536AK NorthSlope B3 2018127.21,425,929,011
537AK NorthSlope B2 201821.4298,602,840
538AK NorthSlope B1 20186.965,787,971
539AK NorthSlope B14 2018210.3873,026,233
540AK NorthSlope B13 201854.6257,243,550
541AK NorthSlope B12 2018152.11,334,154,425
542AK NorthSlope B11 201813.5122,307,792
543AK NorthSlope B10 201811.5148,956,845
544USGS LPC MI 31Co Hillsdale 2016 LAS 20191726.98,765,170,074
545USGS LPC TX Eastern B3 2018 LAS 20195091.717,493,631,851
546USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires B5b QL1 20181764.029,456,021,431
547USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B2 2017 LAS 20196556.239,483,895,805
548USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B1 20184574.297,110,771,541
549USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Northeast 2016 LAS 20187775.6113,022,635,131
550USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL1 2017 LAS 20182127.020,286,530,383
551USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires GMEG 20181205.68,191,836,404
552USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B1 20182038.49,719,841,383
553USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A2 2017 LAS 20188740.030,753,272,143
554USGS LPC MI 31Co Sanilac 2017 LAS 20192617.27,631,298,815
555USGS LPC GA Georgia A1 2016 LAS 201816176.493,476,094,866
556USGS LPC WI Buffalo 20161994.29,791,558,466
557USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z18 20131876.010,313,931,660
558USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z15 2018 LAS 20193724.818,043,450,723
559USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B2 2018 LAS 20197273.333,110,699,879
560USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B1 2018 LAS 20198093.636,113,870,999
561USGS LPC PR PRVI H 20182675.356,409,693,116
562USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B2 201811641.349,288,667,370
563USGS LPC CA Central Valley 2017 LAS 20194360.013,997,234,123
564USGS LPC MI 31Co StClair 2016 LAS 20192213.76,307,487,595
565USGS LPC PA South Central B2 2017 LAS 20197230.357,385,061,771
566USGS LPC TN WestCentral B2 2017 LAS 20188324.050,317,259,249
567USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM14 2016 LAS 20198350.429,020,513,576
568USGS LPC WI Bayfield 20164636.327,271,801,578
569USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B2 20185447.4120,740,751,892
570USGS LPC TN Middle B3 2018 LAS 20198334.455,015,904,210
571USGS LPC PR PRVI A 20182735.290,878,087,626
572USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z14 2018 LAS 20193530.012,867,604,100
573USGS LPC IL LaSalle B2 2017 LAS 20193897.723,143,988,668
574USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B3 2017 LAS 20197870.150,526,713,866
575USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L2 2015 LAS 20181397.112,827,545,714
576USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5a 20186688.024,215,058,797
577USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito NRCS 20182166.510,290,327,648
578USGS LPC TX West Central B4 201810334.8145,783,649,497
579USGS LPC TX RedRiver B1 2017 LAS 20198047.151,036,279,984
580USGS LPC TN 27County blk1 2015 LAS 20186493.754,493,069,896
581USGS LPC MI 31Co Monroe 2016 LAS 20191662.85,916,108,252
582USGS LPC PR PRVI E 2018768.619,241,620,294
583USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito FEMA 20184499.825,415,672,618
584USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B5 2017 LAS 20197308.047,906,643,954
585USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B1 2017 LAS 20197576.838,186,152,608
586USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B5 2016 LAS 20186920.043,115,738,932
587USGS LPC PA South Central B1 2017 LAS 201911779.276,019,979,744
588USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A1 2017 LAS 201811502.037,921,021,746
589USGS LPC CA Riverside B2 20193218.766,718,569,988
590USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 20136562.722,301,225,395
591USGS LPC TX RedRiver Lavaca Wharton 2018 LAS 20198141.435,514,435,046
592USGS LPC OK 3County 2017 LAS 20195626.619,761,683,542
593USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B4 20186863.861,750,406,838
594USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B4 2017 LAS 20197176.045,401,783,499
595USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL1 2017 LAS 20181077.423,802,169,464
596USGS LPC CT Statewide B8 20161797.28,750,390,445
597USGS LPC IL WestCentral 2017 LAS 20198504.086,765,856,389
598USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Upper Pit 2017 LAS 20194389.124,097,650,006
599USGS LPC MI 31Co Tuscola 2016 LAS 20192355.37,286,254,975
600USGS LPC WI Taylor 20162723.112,199,349,260
601USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B1 20187885.086,376,910,091
602USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B2 2018 LAS 20199708.454,044,022,569
603USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B3 2016 LAS 20187786.037,232,643,197
604USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest B 2016 LAS 20188902.682,346,995,334
605USGS LPC TX West Central B5 20186351.293,951,790,440
606USGS LPC VT Western 2017 LAS 20186091.644,279,075,338
607USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B6 2016 LAS 20191404.822,081,894,665
608USGS LPC WI Washburn 20162335.012,819,919,641
609USGS LPC MI 31Co Ionia 2016 LAS 20191603.64,833,217,800
610USGS LPC MI 31Co Washtenaw 2016 LAS 20191977.77,745,745,931
611USGS LPC CA Riverside B1 20191674.130,534,042,986
612USGS LPC IL PerryCo 2015 LAS 20191587.72,478,401,718
613USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest A 2016 LAS 20188622.1101,262,952,053
614USGS LPC IL JacksonCo 2015 LAS 20182055.03,724,839,228
615USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires CampFire 2018911.125,167,769,879
616USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B3 20181940.732,909,269,823
617USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B6 20181390.617,963,099,034
618USGS LPC ID Payette NF QL2 2017 LAS 20183540.316,832,810,718
619USGS LPC MI 31Co Kent 2016 LAS 20192383.88,357,257,040
620USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B1 2018925.217,241,855,777
621USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B2 20182148.948,035,838,926
622USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B3 20187531.176,331,385,437
623USGS LPC VA Fairfax County 20181731.446,891,924,084
624USGS LPC PR PRVI G 2018854.622,435,137,525
625USGS LPC WI Portage 20162306.59,887,865,250
626USGS LPC KS Statewide B1 2017 LAS 20188955.629,554,528,591
627USGS LPC IL LaSalle B1 2017 LAS 20193213.039,042,605,445
628USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B4 2016 LAS 20189000.245,960,317,024
629USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL2 2017 LAS 20182554.58,798,830,949
630USGS LPC AL 25Co B4 20178723.240,547,032,664
631USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B2 2018367.316,193,362,477
632USGS LPC WI ManitowocCo 2015 LAS 20191688.16,772,143,544
633USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM13 2016 LAS 2019533.91,511,558,083
634USGS LPC MI 31Co Jackson 2016 LAS 20192007.26,581,225,826
635USGS LPC TX RedRiver B3 2017 LAS 20197753.648,293,287,439
636USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B2 2018363.31,405,434,247
637USGS LPC MI 31Co Clinton 2017 LAS 20191651.94,862,466,239
638USGS LPC MI 31Co Iosco 2016 LAS 20191662.65,663,292,824
639USGS LPC PR PRVI C 2018368.65,865,072,350
640USGS LPC MI 31Co Eaton 2016 LAS 20191608.15,184,144,501
641USGS LPC PR PRVI F 20181177.730,759,497,718
642USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B1 2018394.710,886,328,362
643USGS LPC OH Columbus 20191946.846,432,698,522
644USGS LPC TN WestCentral B1 2017 LAS 20187376.341,165,331,964
645USGS LPC FL PalmBeachCo 2016 LAS 20195578.775,584,292,255
646USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM14 2016 LAS 20181927.85,744,095,092
647USGS LPC PR PRVI D 20182248.295,858,824,868
648USGS LPC MI 31Co Livingston 2018 LAS 20191650.65,901,846,485
649USGS LPC MI 31Co Ottawa 2016 LAS 20191592.85,129,746,471
650USGS LPC MI 31Co Lenawee 2017 LAS 20192104.99,537,115,489
651USGS LPC WI Winnebago TL 2014 LAS 20192.312,037,764
652USGS LPC WI Winnebago 2014 LAS 20191302.15,870,900,286
653USGS LPC WI SEWRPC 2017 LAS 20195465.230,532,476,151
654USGS LPC WI Sawyer 2017 LAS 20193498.920,281,788,500
655USGS LPC WI OneidaCo 2013 LAS 20193398.414,300,844,161
656USGS LPC WI LincolnCo 2015 LAS 20192546.710,596,883,739
657USGS LPC WI Langlade TL 2017 LAS 201919.3124,519,637
658USGS LPC WI Langlade 2017 LAS 20192300.614,043,617,140
659USGS LPC WI Forest TL 2016 LAS 2019338.31,463,972,698
660USGS LPC WI Forest 2016 LAS 2019167.91,092,193,579
661USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20194945.322,505,578,762
662USGS LPC WI DodgeCo 2017 LAS 20192353.113,085,658,555
663USGS LPC WA 3 County QL2 2017 LAS 20193837.030,911,257,042
664USGS LPC UT Southern QL1 2018 LAS 20193277.565,086,089,670
665USGS LPC UT Southern B2 2018 LAS 20195308.915,484,238,122
666USGS LPC UT Southern B1 2018 LAS 20198449.530,008,991,795
667USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B2 2018 LAS 20192710.451,263,634,884
668USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B1 2018 LAS 20192138.834,175,203,960
669USGS LPC TX South B1 2018 LAS 20195694.825,800,648,320
670USGS LPC TX RedRiver B2 TL 2017 LAS 20192120.413,542,499,052
671USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B1 2018 LAS 20196429.733,736,035,355
672USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B6 2017 LAS 20197954.950,164,793,722
673USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B5 2017 LAS 20197970.238,384,502,399
674USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B4 2017 LAS 20197912.947,536,896,897
675USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B2 2017 LAS 20197649.342,492,211,840
676USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B1 2017 LAS 20197324.133,025,719,836
677USGS LPC TN ShelbyCo 2017 LAS 20192050.216,676,957,639
678USGS LPC TN Middle B2 2018 LAS 20198086.855,565,546,383
679USGS LPC TN Middle B1 2018 LAS 20198218.248,066,671,694
680USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B2 2017 LAS 20192893.028,238,136,421
681USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 2017 LAS 20197338.548,811,308,600
682USGS LPC SD NRCS DAS 2017 LAS 201910659.957,772,549,976
683USGS LPC SC East Central 2017 LAS 20196048.543,433,945,296
684USGS LPC OH Delaware 2018 LAS 20191270.04,986,392,161
685USGS LPC OH Clinton 2018 LAS 20191145.74,492,402,464
686USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 2017 LAS 20195756.238,035,391,147
687USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego 2018 LAS 20194345.833,496,769,553
688USGS LPC NM RioSanJose 2016 LAS 20196791.620,164,843,093
689USGS LPC NM CO SouthernSanLuis 2015 LAS 20197046.541,729,797,444
690USGS LPC NH Umbagog QL1 2016 LAS 2019158.99,970,843,789
691USGS LPC NH Umbagog 2016 LAS 20198243.360,515,915,437
692USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B4 2017 LAS 20197771.725,692,868,728
693USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 2017 LAS 20192787.19,863,396,622
694USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM14 2017 LAS 20193459.611,759,238,062
695USGS LPC NC Phase4 Wilkes 2017 LAS 20192058.686,381,785,037
696USGS LPC NC Phase4 Surry 2016 LAS 20191435.347,024,044,892
697USGS LPC NC Phase4 Stokes 2016 LAS 20191223.645,042,585,585
698USGS LPC NC Phase4 Rowan 2017 LAS 20191377.045,004,777,528
699USGS LPC NC Phase4 Mecklenburg 2016 LAS 20191495.745,030,382,286
700USGS LPC NC Phase4 Iredell 2017 LAS 20191571.452,192,010,505
701USGS LPC NC Phase4 Gaston 2016 LAS 2019971.432,581,509,977
702USGS LPC NC Phase4 Forsyth 2017 LAS 20191089.734,012,831,271
703USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davie 2017 LAS 2019704.424,345,228,270
704USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davidson 2017 LAS 20191540.355,349,460,839
705USGS LPC NC Phase4 Cleveland 2016 LAS 20191282.541,723,988,744
706USGS LPC NC Phase4 Catawba 2017 LAS 20191105.539,062,449,751
707USGS LPC NC Phase4 Anson 2016 LAS 20191507.550,861,919,754
708USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alleghany 2016 LAS 2019662.324,253,411,966
709USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A5 QL1 2017 LAS 201933.0869,523,805
710USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A4 2017 LAS 20199915.167,251,978,397
711USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A3 2017 LAS 20199478.461,864,269,323
712USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A1 2017 LAS 20196511.437,258,733,195
713USGS LPC MN Phase1 FairbaultCO 2010 LAS 20162182.22,749,329,154
714USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF 2017 LAS 20196893.252,828,559,574
715USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL2 2018 LAS 20191981.117,333,572,371
716USGS LPC MI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20191887.37,664,702,175
717USGS LPC MI 31Co Midland 2016 LAS 20191383.64,606,312,078
718USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella 2016 LAS 2019907.23,103,025,550
719USGS LPC MI 31Co Ingham 2017 LAS 20191434.05,241,393,390
720USGS LPC MI 31Co Gladwin 2016 LAS 20191313.15,071,405,255
721USGS LPC MI 31Co Chippewa 2017 LAS 20192368.27,267,400,237
722USGS LPC MI 31Co Bay 2016 LAS 20191274.45,314,305,271
723USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac 2016 LAS 20191007.33,449,622,705
724USGS LPC ME Eastern B2 2017 LAS 201912348.179,439,789,106
725USGS LPC IN Central Wayne 2016 LAS 20191150.64,191,699,870
726USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL2 2016 LAS 20193526.349,445,795,010
727USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL1 2016 LAS 20192248.941,818,547,062
728USGS LPC ID FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 201911040.391,488,261,226
729USGS LPC FL Southwest B 2018 LAS 20193445.272,696,720,256
730USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee 2017 LAS 20198880.763,409,323,111
731USGS LPC AK PrinceofWalesIsland 2017 LAS 20196973.3129,482,955,910
732USGS LPC UT Northern QL2 2018 LAS 20192892.19,813,020,016
733USGS LPC WI VilasCo 2013 LAS 20192603.810,515,127,277
734USGS LPC UT Sanpete 2018 LAS 20191206.422,629,955,450
735USGS LPC TX West Central B1 2018 LAS 201910810.563,013,120,706
736USGS LPC TX West Central B15a 2018 LAS 20192623.918,611,868,959
737USGS LPC TX West Central B11 2018 LAS 20197639.260,970,116,030
738USGS LPC FL Southwest A 2018 LAS 20192800.043,739,555,864
739USGS LPC NM CO Southern San Luis TL 2015 LAS 2019593.53,932,234,023
740USGS LPC FL Southeast TL 2018 LAS 2019435.97,610,457,724
741USGS LPC NC Phase4 Union 2016 LAS 20191729.645,955,948,689
742USGS LPC MD HurricaneJoaquin 2015 LAS 2019368.1441,922,869
743USGS LPC TX West Central B2 2018 LAS 20196088.929,302,046,820
744USGS LPC WI Waushara 2017 LAS 20191699.65,076,750,329
745USGS LPC WI Washburn TL 2016 LAS 20193.113,175,389
746USGS LPC WI Racine 2017 LAS 2019954.620,025,629,224
747USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ TL 2018 LAS 2019212.4977,890,866
748USGS LPC UT Southern B1 TL 2018 LAS 201969.4195,306,225
749USGS LPC UT Northern QL1 2018 LAS 20191565.423,505,263,311
750USGS LPC WI OneidaCo TL 2013 LAS 201970.7233,787,959
751USGS LPC TX West Central B8 2018 LAS 20196991.731,171,748,027
752USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B1 2017 LAS 20193524.917,490,213,971
753USGS LPC TX West Central B7 2018 LAS 20196878.032,391,616,221
754USGS LPC TX West Central B6 2018 LAS 20195839.124,712,948,877
755USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A2 2017 LAS 20195680.034,222,941,512
756USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 TL 2018 LAS 20192371.88,128,662,295
757USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac TL 2016 LAS 201915.631,446,922
758USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B2 TL 2018 LAS 20192336.915,571,430,274
759USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 QL1 2018 LAS 20191021.515,829,780,918
760USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 2018 LAS 20192916.322,481,062,528
761USGS LPC UT BoxElder 2018 LAS 20195976.677,014,757,646
762USGS LPC TX West Central UTM14 TL 2018 LAS 20193648.817,791,057,728
763USGS LPC WI Sawyer TL 2017 LAS 2019680.54,091,149,549
764USGS LPC SC East Central TL 2018 LAS 2019188.01,064,803,085
765USGS LPC UT Central Ql2 TL 2018 LAS 2019126.7362,041,003
766USGS LPC TX South B8 2018 LAS 20196548.332,373,879,575
767USGS LPC TX Panhandle B5 2017 LAS 20196799.226,075,996,315
768USGS LPC TX West Central UTM15 TL 2018 LAS 2019485.02,898,323,180
769USGS LPC TX Panhandle B3 2017 LAS 20197930.930,545,080,817
770USGS LPC TX Panhandle B7 2017 LAS 20197983.833,743,966,897
771USGS LPC TX Panhandle B4 2017 LAS 20196154.222,741,315,339
772USGS LPC NE Hat White Holt 2016 LAS 20196095.020,897,857,099
773USGS LPC MI CalhounCo 2017 LAS 20191961.26,562,863,849
774USGS LPC FL Panhandle B1 2018 LAS 20192597.653,560,158,912
775USGS LPC TX West Central B3 2018 LAS 20195797.026,368,436,256
776USGS LPC TX West Central B15b 2018 LAS 20192451.016,610,043,433
777USGS LPC FL Panhandle B3 2018 LAS 20196162.888,530,657,855
778USGS LPC TX West Central B14 2018 LAS 20197588.331,570,080,052
779USGS LPC TX West Central B9 2018 LAS 20198689.553,763,341,339
780USGS LPC MI 31Co Macomb 2016 LAS 20191329.94,828,659,330
781USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty 2018 LAS 2019563.57,304,453,733
782USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego TL 2018 LAS 2019299.91,355,522,525
783USGS LPC MI 31Co Oakland 2016 LAS 20192466.28,553,267,690
784USGS LPC TX South B6 2018 LAS 20199077.239,916,001,510
785USGS LPC WI Kenosha 2017 LAS 2019743.516,569,295,618
786USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alexander 2017 LAS 2019721.428,945,011,805
787USGS LPC MI Charlevoix TL 2018 LAS 201911.930,654,658
788USGS LPC TX South B7 2018 LAS 20196051.428,820,250,726
789USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF TL 2017 LAS 201910.536,188,797
790USGS LPC TX South B3 2018 LAS 20198871.442,206,861,801
791USGS LPC TX Panhandle B6 2017 LAS 20198243.533,007,164,067
792USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella TL 2016 LAS 2019630.02,076,216,659
793USGS LPC TX Panhandle B2 2017 LAS 20197725.327,346,328,454
794USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 2017 LAS 20198767.635,782,763,152
795USGS LPC TX Central B1 2017 LAS 201914987.9130,148,000,000
796USGS LPC TX South B5 2018 LAS 20198976.830,243,085,409
797USGS LPC FL LeonCo 2018 LAS 20192093.755,585,107,092
798USGS LPC IL 4County Kane 2018 LAS 20192169.242,877,557,383
799USGS LPC IL 4County Cook 2017 LAS 20193291.693,735,594,873
800USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL2 TL 2016 LAS 20192074.424,690,242,906
801USGS LPC WI VilasCo TL 2013 LAS 2019375.21,332,730,632
802USGS LPC TX West Central B13 2018 LAS 20195809.746,380,162,749
803USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL1 TL 2016 LAS 2019555.47,858,729,988
804USGS LPC TX West Central B12 2018 LAS 20199050.479,225,378,654
805USGS LPC TX Panhandle B9 2017 LAS 20198345.746,845,284,900
806USGS LPC TX West Central B10 2018 LAS 20198969.355,569,444,954
807USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 2017 LAS 20198718.329,456,712,841
808USGS LPC UT BoxElder TL 2018 LAS 201912.8100,302,717
809USGS LPC SC Georgetown 2016 LAS 20192611.017,236,375,809
810USGS LPC TX South B4 2018 LAS 20198673.143,028,033,251
811USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B1 TL 2018 LAS 20195879.538,868,173,667
812USGS LPC SC Charleston 2016 LAS 20193384.726,124,486,247
813USGS LPC TX South B2 2018 LAS 20195595.023,901,991,302
814USGS LPC TX Panhandle B8 2017 LAS 20197859.535,355,303,514
815USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 2017 LAS 20198619.832,144,833,056
816USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 TL 2017 LAS 201910.325,495,372
817USGS LPC TX Central B2 2017 LAS 20192359.323,485,539,590
818USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B2 TL 2017 LAS 201915.2125,405,714
819USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty TL 2018 LAS 201928.9261,406,810
820USGS LPC NC Phase4 Yadkin 2017 LAS 2019906.925,754,602,122
821USGS LPC MI Charlevoix Islands 2016 LAS 2019797.57,379,569,976
822USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B2 2017 LAS 201911560.651,902,323,406
823USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 TL 2017 LAS 2019354.11,079,892,755
824USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 TL 2017 LAS 201939.5157,410,431
825USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 TL 2017 LAS 201997.8347,399,321
826USGS LPC MI Charlevoix 2018 LAS 20191084.04,459,670,012
827USGS LPC LA Amite 2018 LAS 20195510.4122,164,000,000
828USGS LPC SC Williamsburg 2016 LAS 20192779.919,175,526,632
829USGS LPC ME Umbagog 2016 LAS 20191293.77,806,540,953
830USGS LPC FL Upper Saint Johns 2017 LAS 20192310.777,000,772,358
831USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 TL 2017 LAS 2019105.1822,751,752
832USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Northeast 2017 LAS 20195616.842,392,585,329
833USGS LPC FL Southeast B2 2018 LAS 20193632.865,500,983,767
834USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South TL 2017 LAS 201928.3112,631,681
835USGS LPC IL 4County Lake 2016 LAS 20191256.041,085,204,664
836USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 TL 2018 LAS 2019121.91,488,624,399
837USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL1 2018 LAS 201932.11,440,865,539
838USGS LPC MI 31Co Saginaw 2016 LAS 20192182.29,748,245,453
839USGS LPC MI 31Co Huron 2016 LAS 20192372.56,917,345,021
840USGS LPC IN Central Hamilton 2017 LAS 20191147.63,849,665,626
841USGS LPC FL Southeast B1 2018 LAS 2019477.77,102,582,806
842USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B4 2018 LAS 20193586.379,507,584,956
843USGS LPC CA SoCAL Wildfires TL 2018 LAS 2019145.9777,061,360
844USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20196305.631,666,020,976
845USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20195400.626,793,681,409
846USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee TL 2017 LAS 201913.958,545,717
847USGS LPC AL ADECA B2 2016 LAS 20195697.927,882,792,299
848USGS LPC FL Panhandle B2 2018 LAS 20197077.0114,970,000,000
849USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B1 2018 LAS 20198075.347,333,778,602
850USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 2018 LAS 20196300.035,728,383,864
851USGS LPC AL ADECA B1 2016 LAS 20196110.732,474,618,738
852USGS LPC AK POW P2 TL 2018 LAS 2019551.97,932,812,680
853USGS LPC FL Southwest B TL 2018 LAS 201912.2174,474,637
854USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 TL 2018 LAS 201919.389,842,544
855USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 2018 LAS 20195409.4118,102,000,000
856USGS LPC IL 4County McHenry 2018 LAS 20192093.043,806,965,843
857USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B3 2018 LAS 20197423.543,942,062,109
858USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B2 2018 LAS 20195956.127,637,906,073
859USGS LPC AK POW P2 2018 LAS 20193504.557,364,188,586
860NY NewYorkCity1054.64,755,025,996
861WI WashingtonCo 20061208.92,512,445,184
862WI LaCrosse 20077797.3232,191,696
863WA KittitasCounty 2011533.91,477,969,280
864WA ElwhaRiver 2012106.41,372,666,880
865VT RockRiver 2008773.8708,920,128
866VT Missisquoi 20101560.81,991,617,024
867VT AddisonCo 20121287.91,585,533,824
868VA NRCS-Lot2 20112847.29,118,110,720
869VA LouisaCo 2012746.811,842,387,968
870VA LoudounCo 20121610.74,121,179,904
871VA FEMA SouthernCities 2011267.1776,062,144
872VA FEMA SouthamptonCo 20121847.28,229,194,240
873VA FEMA SouthCounties 20111481.25,959,726,080
874VA FEMA NorthCounties 20113125.814,551,724,032
875VA FEMA MiddleCounties 20112120.911,643,220,992
876VA FEMA KingWilliamCo 2011825.63,474,121,472
877VA EasternShore 20103037.23,612,657,408
878VA-WV ShenandoahValley 20111912.03,164,640,768
879VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM18 20124978.416,400,885,760
880VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM17 20122652.98,650,718,208
881US MexicanBorder UTM14 2007928.2993,035,264
882US MexicanBorder UTM13 2007158.1289,679,424
883USGS Lidar Point Cloud NY LI19 2014 LAS 201573.9215,641,376
884USGS Lidar Point Cloud NJ SdL5 2014 LAS 20153673.015,730,195,456
885USGS LPC IL District7 Coles 2014 LAS 20171525.02,296,771,328
886USGS LPC IL District7 Lawrence 2014 LAS 20171105.71,819,861,888
887USGS LPC WY GrandTetonElkRefuge 2014 LAS 20161534.48,776,357,888
888USGS LPC WY Casper Natrona 2015 LAS 2017974.43,854,594,560
889USGS LPC WY Carbon 2015 LAS 20186744.946,989,520,896
890USGS LPC WV FEMA R3 East 2016 LAS 20189847.066,017,959,936
891USGS LPC WI Shawano 2015 LAS 20172598.314,430,320,640
892USGS LPC WI LaCrosse 2017 LAS 20181314.17,263,844,352
893USGS LPC WA Olympic Peninsula 2013 LAS 20151257.021,439,817,728
894USGS LPC WA MtBaker 2015 LAS 2017562.623,821,316,096
895USGS LPC WA GlacierPeak 2014 LAS 20161314.051,007,627,264
896USGS LPC WA Elwha TB 2015 LAS 201625.7471,679,904
897USGS LPC WA ElwhaRiver 2014 LAS 2017181.26,119,399,424
898USGS LPC VT Windham CO 2015 LAS 20171990.314,863,195,136
899USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot8 2013 LAS 20163401.930,441,306,112
900USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot7 2014 LAS 2016369.04,745,199,616
901USGS LPC VT RutlandCo Lot6 2013 LAS 20161112.77,711,783,936
902USGS LPC VT RutlandCo Lot6 2013 LAS 20151099.47,613,352,960
903USGS LPC VT EasternVermont L1 2014 LAS 20172733.027,132,903,424
904USGS LPC VT E Vermont L2 2014 LAS 20174221.233,846,460,416
905USGS LPC VT Connecticut River 2016 LAS 20188249.449,190,977,536
906USGS LPC VA Shenandoah 2013 LAS 20154329.427,379,341,312
907USGS LPC VA Shen Multi Haz 2014 LAS 20151292.36,781,007,360
908USGS LPC VA Sandy 2014 LAS 201512315.572,361,787,392
909USGS LPC VA Norfolk 2013 LAS 20153285.419,824,926,720
910USGS LPC VA Eastern ShoreBAA 2015 LAS 20173114.732,096,661,504
911USGS LPC VA ChesapeakeBayNorth 2015 LAS 20171043.816,117,873,664
912USGS LPC VA Central Seismic 2013 LAS 2015709.87,086,128,640
913USGS LPC UT WashingtonCo 2016 LAS 20172015.77,945,717,760
914USGS LPC UT Washakie Whites Valley 2017 LAS 201792.3982,775,936
915USGS LPC UT Wasatch L5 2014 LAS 2016559.35,167,422,976
916USGS LPC UT Wasatch L4 2013 LAS 20161360.415,150,985,216
917USGS LPC UT WasatchFault L3 2013 LAS 2016798.47,464,152,576
918USGS LPC UT NorthEscalanteDesert 2016 LAS 2018603.07,270,575,104
919USGS LPC UT MonroeMoutain 2016 LAS 2018800.512,517,898,240
920USGS LPC UT MillsiteReservoir 2017 LAS 201840.7374,609,440
921USGS LPC UT BearLake Cache 2016 LAS 20182606.831,677,134,848
922USGS LPC TX UpClCrkBrazos 2015 LAS 20167851.229,053,157,376
923USGS LPC TX RioGrand FTWhit 2014 LAS 20162310.210,621,703,168
924USGS LPC TX Neches B5 2016 LAS 20185485.341,832,001,536
925USGS LPC TX Neches B4 2016 LAS 20188184.573,501,990,912
926USGS LPC TX Neches B3 2016 LAS 20188426.473,212,264,448
927USGS LPC TX Neches B2 2016 LAS 20188404.274,585,235,456
928USGS LPC TX Neches B1 2016 LAS 20187755.973,219,137,536
929USGS LPC TX MiddleBrazos 2016 LAS 20176272.425,313,357,824
930USGS LPC TX East UTM15 2017 LAS 20187668.971,496,982,528
931USGS LPC TX East UTM14 2017 LAS 20181440.710,597,518,336
932USGS LPC TX Archer Jack 2014 LAS 20165090.250,269,605,888
933USGS LPC TN NRCS L2 2011 12 LAS 20177237.526,724,130,816
934USGS LPC TN NRCS L1 2011 12 LAS 20177360.922,570,180,608
935USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del4 2016 LAS 20174942.651,432,022,016
936USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del3 2016 LAS 20175052.243,863,592,960
937USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del2 2016 LAS 20175082.044,743,753,728
938USGS LPC TN BlountCo 2015 LAS 20171175.66,350,589,952
939USGS LPC TN 3County 2015 LAS 20175520.332,875,800,576
940USGS LPC TN 27County blk4 2015 LAS 20189797.856,590,319,616
941USGS LPC TN 27County blk3 2015 LAS 20175843.944,034,973,696
942USGS LPC TN 27County blk2 2015 LAS 20178495.768,949,164,032
943USGS LPC TN 27County blk1 2015 LAS 20176171.754,493,069,312
944USGS LPC TN 27Co blk1 2015 LAS 20176176.354,493,069,312
945USGS LPC SD NRCS PAR 2017 LAS 201810821.986,386,679,808
946USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B3 2016 LAS 20183141.5128,367,845,376
947USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B2 2016 LAS 20183543.2141,296,713,728
948USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B1 2016 LAS 20183210.3120,409,415,680
949USGS LPC SC 6County McCormick 2012 LAS 20171277.93,931,535,872
950USGS LPC SC 6County Edgefield 2012 LAS 20171556.95,111,995,392
951USGS LPC SC 6County Calhoun 2012 LAS 20171334.24,803,858,432
952USGS LPC SC 6County Barnwell 2012 LAS 20171696.45,894,220,800
953USGS LPC SC 6County Aiken 2012 LAS 20173176.010,601,949,184
954USGS LPC SC 6County Abbeville 2012 LAS 20171552.34,550,113,280
955USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2016 LAS 20174357.827,224,979,456
956USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2015 LAS 20189829.589,457,819,648
957USGS LPC PA Dauphin 2016 LAS 20171654.28,160,436,736
958USGS LPC PA Allentown 2016 LAS 201785.81,183,630,720
959USGS LPC OR OLC Wallowa 2015 LAS 20171510.317,140,014,080
960USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B2 2016 LAS 20188375.033,294,133,248
961USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B1 2016 LAS 20189326.637,757,292,544
962USGS LPC OK North Corridor B4 2017 LAS 20188249.654,760,112,128
963USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1E 2012 LAS 20184829.42,658,096,384
964USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1C 2012 LAS 20184154.22,247,645,952
965USGS LPC OK DamRehab3 7 2011 LAS 20189707.67,260,559,872
966USGS LPC OK Craig Nowata 2015 LAS 20173755.613,257,901,056
967USGS LPC OK Cache L5 2014 LAS 20154125.517,498,370,048
968USGS LPC OK Area4 2011 LAS 20187549.85,946,024,448
969USGS LPC OK Area2 2011 LAS 201612126.79,629,543,424
970USGS LPC OK Area1 1D 2011 LAS 20176285.03,359,058,688
971USGS LPC OK Area1 1B 2011 LAS 20175743.22,922,284,800
972USGS LPC OK Area1 1A 2011 LAS 20165207.82,367,247,872
973USGS LPC OH LowerMaumee B16 2016 LAS 20176800.923,229,419,520
974USGS LPC OH ChippewaWatershed 2017 LAS 20188.922,922,758
975USGS LPC NY Southwest East 2017 LAS 20184517.339,543,357,440
976USGS LPC NY Southwest 2 CO 2016 LAS 20183477.138,371,160,064
977USGS LPC NY Schoharie 2014 LAS 20162711.326,235,748,352
978USGS LPC NY Sandy Ul Du Or 2013 LAS 20167716.099,654,778,880
979USGS LPC NY MadisonOtsegoCo 2015 LAS 20174865.630,668,740,608
980USGS LPC NY LongIsland Z18 2014 LAS 20153609.913,461,530,624
981USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Seneca 2012 LAS 20154398.94,161,947,392
982USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B2 2016 LAS 201810400.777,062,324,224
983USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B1 2016 LAS 20183115.614,012,894,208
984USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L2 OrleansCo 2014 LAS 20171127.611,219,718,144
985USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L1 ChautauquaCo 2014 LAS 2017454.94,075,691,776
986USGS LPC NY Cl Ess LChamp P2 2014 LAS 20167365.064,941,645,824
987USGS LPC NV UpperHumboldt 2016 LAS 20186825.032,275,505,152
988USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL2 2016 LAS 20181556.29,550,470,144
989USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL1 2016 LAS 20181632.530,039,283,712
990USGS LPC NM WhiteSands 2015 LAS 2017127.83,510,817,536
991USGS LPC NM Roosevelt Curry 2015 LAS 201710444.335,254,730,752
992USGS LPC NM RioHondo 2014 LAS 20174859.429,266,632,704
993USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B4 2016 LAS 20188357.936,350,713,856
994USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B3 2017 LAS 20188040.447,434,555,392
995USGS LPC NM Animas 2014 LAS 2017890.94,708,855,296
996USGS LPC NE Sandhills B6 2016 LAS 20188713.429,476,302,848
997USGS LPC NE Sandhills B5 2016 LAS 20187322.625,154,648,064
998USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM13 2016 LAS 20186676.822,136,924,160
999USGS LPC NE Sandhills B3 2016 LAS 20186291.319,428,163,584
1000USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM14 2016 LAS 20188852.629,892,704,256
1001USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM13 2016 LAS 2018150.0453,366,368
1002USGS LPC NE Sandhills B1 2016 LAS 20188063.925,656,160,256
1003USGS LPC NE MO Elkhorn 2011 LAS 20181931.23,484,763,136
1004USGS LPC NE Eastern UA 2016 LAS 20184798.227,922,454,528
1005USGS LPC ND McKenzieCo 2014 LAS 20187882.021,693,775,872
1006USGS LPC ND KidderCO 2014 LAS 20163126.87,563,245,568
1007USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot8 2014 LAS 20153084.813,255,514,112
1008USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot10 2014 LAS 20152644.17,877,148,672
1009USGS LPC NC Sandy L7 2014 LAS 20151379.26,068,326,400
1010USGS LPC NC Sandy L6 2014 LAS 20151087.64,958,053,376
1011USGS LPC NC Sandy L15 2014 LAS 20153179.79,088,675,840
1012USGS LPC NC Sandy L14 2014 LAS 20153468.916,563,269,632
1013USGS LPC NC Sandy L13 2014 LAS 20154093.616,409,365,504
1014USGS LPC NC Sandy L12 2014 LAS 20153437.513,699,442,688
1015USGS LPC NC Sandy L11 2014 LAS 20152732.89,437,502,464
1016USGS LPC NC SandyLot9 2014 LAS 20153338.913,245,466,624
1017USGS LPC MT Stillwater 2016 LAS 2017450.98,116,347,392
1018USGS LPC MT LittleBigHorn 2014 LAS 201518.9327,945,408
1019USGS LPC MT GlacierNP 2016 LAS 2017249.410,162,074,624
1020USGS LPC MT BitterrootNF 2010 LAS 20161008.87,930,459,648
1021USGS LPC MT BentonLake 2014 LAS 201563.4760,295,552
1022USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM16 2015 LAS 201610011.249,520,267,264
1023USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM15 2015 LAS 20161681.68,043,481,600
1024USGS LPC MS Tupelo QL3 Rp 2012 LAS 201616.621,915,440
1025USGS LPC MS Tishomingo South 2016 LAS 20174216.125,042,075,648
1026USGS LPC MS Tishomingo North 2016 LAS 20176690.930,764,480,512
1027USGS LPC MS RankinSimpson 2013 LAS 20162596.19,037,191,168
1028USGS LPC MS NatchezTrace 2016 LAS 201712768.586,763,962,368
1029USGS LPC MS Madison Yazoo 2012 LAS 20163621.59,480,400,896
1030USGS LPC MS Laurel 2014 LAS 201513993.076,779,544,576
1031USGS LPC MS Coastal Z15 2015 LAS 20175667.130,568,849,408
1032USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEP Extension UTM16 2015 LAS 2017769.04,042,426,624
1033USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEPExt Coastal AOI 2015 LAS 20189487.648,117,104,640
1034USGS LPC MO StLouis 2017 LAS 20181677.16,183,031,296
1035USGS LPC MO ForkSaltRiver 2011 LAS 20163051.713,511,147,520
1036USGS LPC MO Buch Deklb ClntnCo 2013 LAS 20162694.210,780,770,304
1037USGS LPC MO BooneCo 2015 LAS 20171993.19,563,222,016
1038USGS LPC MO BooneCo 2014 LAS 20161989.39,559,478,272
1039USGS LPC MO AR Vernon Barton 2014 LAS 20163764.96,365,509,120
1040USGS LPC MO AR StGenevieveCo 2013 LAS 2016702.41,324,666,112
1041USGS LPC MO AR StFrancis Lee 2014 LAS 20162247.35,235,284,480
1042USGS LPC MO AR ShannonCo 2014 LAS 2016259.1514,455,168
1043USGS LPC MO AR Schuyler Scott 2014 LAS 20162268.73,965,196,800
1044USGS LPC MO AR Ray 2014 LAS 20161197.42,147,213,952
1045USGS LPC MO AR Po Cr Gr 2014 LAS 20162952.87,352,440,320
1046USGS LPC MO AR Pike 2014 LAS 20161970.88,457,452,032
1047USGS LPC MO AR PhillipsDesha 2014 LAS 20162029.56,465,186,816
1048USGS LPC MO AR Nodaway 2013 LAS 20162331.78,702,184,448
1049USGS LPC MO AR NewMadrid Pemiscot 2014 LAS 20163001.38,057,495,040
1050USGS LPC MO AR Monroe Lee Phillips 2014 LAS 20163309.211,784,486,912
1051USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM16 2014 LAS 20163574.412,306,226,176
1052USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM15 2014 LAS 2016247.61,041,482,240
1053USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM16 2014 LAS 20161745.15,155,648,000
1054USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM15 2014 LAS 20162065.65,144,023,040
1055USGS LPC MO AR Mercer Grundy 2014 LAS 20162351.96,625,738,240
1056USGS LPC MO AR Marion Ralls 2013 LAS 20162736.611,778,802,688
1057USGS LPC MO AR Knox Shelby 2014 LAS 20162827.55,409,186,816
1058USGS LPC MO AR Game Fish WMA 2014 LAS 20161957.76,728,215,040
1059USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM16 2014 LAS 20169.518,381,466
1060USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM15 2014 LAS 20163054.16,178,039,808
1061USGS LPC MO AR Clark Lewis 2014 LAS 20162830.14,717,170,688
1062USGS LPC MO AR CapeGirardeau Stoddard 2013 LAS 20163118.031,832,252,416
1063USGS LPC MO AR Atchison Holt Andrew 2013 LAS 20163569.113,682,413,568
1064USGS LPC MN Phase JacksonCO 2011 LAS 20162136.72,724,531,712
1065USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro MapleGrove 2011 LAS 2016136.91,402,693,248
1066USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro H 2011 LAS 20162326.03,129,586,688
1067USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro G 2011 LAS 20161152.81,404,957,440
1068USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro F 2011 LAS 20164167.55,775,256,576
1069USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro E 2011 LAS 20161756.52,141,128,704
1070USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro Dakota 2011 LAS 20161584.73,549,025,280
1071USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro D 2011 LAS 20165127.96,654,166,528
1072USGS LPC MN Phase1 YellowMedicineCO 2010 LAS 20162327.93,049,506,048
1073USGS LPC MN Phase1 WatonwanCO 2010 LAS 20161349.91,783,488,128
1074USGS LPC MN Phase1 RedwoodCO 2010 LAS 20162655.53,505,060,608
1075USGS LPC MN Phase1 PopeCO 2011 LAS 20162120.22,404,624,128
1076USGS LPC MN Phase1 PipestoneCO 2010 LAS 20161385.01,864,055,936
1077USGS LPC MN Phase1 Nobles 2010 LAS 20162134.32,564,610,560
1078USGS LPC MN Phase1 NicolletCO 2010 LAS 20161604.42,197,852,160
1079USGS LPC MN Phase1 MartinCO 2010 LAS 20162231.52,853,353,216
1080USGS LPC MN Phase1 LyonCO 2010 LAS 20162192.92,904,020,480
1081USGS LPC MN Phase1 LincolnCo 2010 LAS 20161713.22,200,533,760
1082USGS LPC MN Phase1 LeSueurCO 2010 LAS 20161585.02,011,134,592
1083USGS LPC MN Phase1 LacQuiParleCo 2010 LAS 20162444.73,266,305,280
1084USGS LPC MN Phase1 FairbaultCo 2010 LAS 20161933.42,749,329,152
1085USGS LPC MN Phase1 DouglasCO 2010 LAS 20162159.32,092,702,080
1086USGS LPC MN Phase1 BrownCO 2010 LAS 20162014.52,666,194,944
1087USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block5 2012 LAS 20168802.012,862,546,944
1088USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block4 2012 LAS 20165871.08,493,430,784
1089USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block3 2012 LAS 20165715.38,394,880,000
1090USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block2 2012 LAS 20163746.14,523,024,896
1091USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block1 2012 LAS 20166307.67,332,211,200
1092USGS LPC MN BlueEarth 2011 LAS 20162240.25,127,246,848
1093USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B5 2011 LAS 20165497.09,741,440,000
1094USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B4 2011 LAS 20169274.311,256,077,312
1095USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B3 2011 LAS 20167798.810,561,923,072
1096USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B2 2011 LAS 20167890.89,540,888,576
1097USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B1 2011 LAS 20162150.93,911,334,400
1098USGS LPC MI Wexford 2016 LAS 20171595.16,472,946,176
1099USGS LPC MI WayneCo 2017 LAS 20181762.16,882,807,808
1100USGS LPC MI Olga Lake Lot5 2016 LAS 2017105.91,727,669,248
1101USGS LPC MI Muskegon 2015 LAS 20181496.65,322,884,608
1102USGS LPC MI MuskeganCo 2013 LAS 20161576.51,808,153,216
1103USGS LPC MI Montcalm 2015 LAS 20181980.66,400,429,056
1104USGS LPC MI Missaukee 2016 LAS 20171593.56,021,243,904
1105USGS LPC MI ManisteeCo 2015 LAS 20171540.811,158,643,712
1106USGS LPC MI MackinacCo 2015 LAS 20183342.116,742,024,192
1107USGS LPC MI LeelanauCo 2015 LAS 20171256.66,858,019,840
1108USGS LPC MI Lake 2016 LAS 20171603.57,042,953,216
1109USGS LPC MI Kalamazoo 2015 LAS 20181635.77,322,533,376
1110USGS LPC MI GrandTraverseCO 2015 LAS 20171399.98,578,172,416
1111USGS LPC MI GenesseeCo 2015 LAS 20181830.56,753,485,824
1112USGS LPC MI Cass 2015 LAS 20181411.45,579,517,440
1113USGS LPC MI BenzieCo 2015 LAS 20171001.66,780,688,384
1114USGS LPC MI AlgerCo 2015 LAS 20172757.818,392,446,976
1115USGS LPC MI 31Co Oceana 2016 LAS 20181444.75,184,867,328
1116USGS LPC MI 31Co Mason 2017 LAS 20181382.24,889,975,296
1117USGS LPC MI 25County AlleganCo 2015 LAS 20172332.69,256,564,736
1118USGS LPC MI 16Co StJoseph 2015 LAS 20181460.15,919,098,368
1119USGS LPC MI 16Co Shiawassee 2015 LAS 20181498.35,269,722,624
1120USGS LPC MI 16Co Roscommon 2015 LAS 20181587.75,640,499,200
1121USGS LPC MI 16Co Osceola 2015 LAS 20181596.16,337,012,224
1122USGS LPC MI 16Co Newaygo 2015 LAS 20182356.19,543,390,208
1123USGS LPC MI 16Co Mecosta 2015 LAS 20181592.35,354,953,728
1124USGS LPC MI 16Co Lapeer 2015 LAS 20181830.78,285,213,184
1125USGS LPC MI 16Co Clare 2015 LAS 20181583.36,090,834,944
1126USGS LPC MI 13Co VanBurrenCo 2015 LAS 20171781.26,808,345,600
1127USGS LPC MI 13Co Emmett 2015 LAS 20171399.59,252,098,048
1128USGS LPC MI 13Co Delta C16 2015 LAS 20183575.321,138,837,504
1129USGS LPC MI 13Co BerrienCO 2015 LAS 20171660.07,862,356,992
1130USGS LPC ME SouthernAreas 2012 LAS 20163985.46,198,190,080
1131USGS LPC ME NRCS Lot4 2013 LAS 20156081.932,283,668,480
1132USGS LPC MD VA Sandy NCR 2014 LAS 20155230.630,528,106,496
1133USGS LPC MD PA SandySupp 2014 LAS 20165294.422,101,317,632
1134USGS LPC MD Garret Co 2014 LAS 20172104.112,370,678,784
1135USGS LPC MA Sndy CMPG 2013 LAS 20155220.122,296,317,952
1136USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Snds 2013 LAS 20151723.210,313,931,776
1137USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 A2 2015 LAS 20172.34,907,747
1138USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM19 L1 2015 LAS 2018644.83,291,625,216
1139USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM19 L1 2015 LAS 2017650.23,291,625,216
1140USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L2 2015 LAS 20171261.412,827,545,600
1141USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20184538.035,757,039,616
1142USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20174550.935,757,039,616
1143USGS LPC MA ME MA QL1 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20182182.665,464,827,904
1144USGS LPC MA ME MA QL1 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20172182.665,464,827,904
1145USGS LPC LA SoTerrebonne GI 2015 LAS 20166124.836,167,999,488
1146USGS LPC LA Chenier Plain 2017 LAS 20187904.825,095,399,424
1147USGS LPC LA Barataria 2013 LAS 20153787.81,793,638,528
1148USGS LPC KY NRCS Watersheds 2011 LAS 20168241.548,624,988,160
1149USGS LPC KY KYAPED Area2 2012 LAS 20172679.96,729,140,224
1150USGS LPC KS South Central AOI 2 Manhattan 2015 LAS 2017376.01,318,931,328
1151USGS LPC KS SCentral L4 2015 LAS 201710397.266,525,855,744
1152USGS LPC KS SCentral L3 2015 LAS 20179813.331,971,481,600
1153USGS LPC KS SCentral L2 2015 LAS 2017379.31,318,931,328
1154USGS LPC KS SCentral L1 2015 LAS 20174517.817,404,942,336
1155USGS LPC KS NF Nin Sub 2011 LAS 20163163.916,142,404,608
1156USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B6 2013 LAS 20161606.91,404,727,808
1157USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B5 2013 LAS 20161430.71,320,378,624
1158USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B4 2013 LAS 20161272.71,092,998,400
1159USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B3 2013 LAS 20161845.31,713,333,888
1160USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B2 2013 LAS 20161863.31,685,230,720
1161USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B1 2013 LAS 20163071.82,541,246,720
1162USGS LPC KS Area2 B6 2012 LAS 20162269.31,969,377,664
1163USGS LPC KS Area2 B5 2012 LAS 20165407.54,917,637,120
1164USGS LPC KS Area2 B4 2012 LAS 20165079.64,618,717,696
1165USGS LPC KS Area2 B3 2012 LAS 20162792.52,602,009,600
1166USGS LPC KS Area2 B2 2012 LAS 20165575.05,245,112,832
1167USGS LPC KS Area2 B1 2012 LAS 20165095.34,714,384,384
1168USGS LPC KS Area2 2014 LAS 20156876.36,659,708,416
1169USGS LPC KS Area1 Eastern 2011 LAS 20166302.07,539,505,664
1170USGS LPC KS Area1 2014 LAS 20155882.15,669,812,736
1171USGS LPC KS 15Co South 2015 LAS 20176944.821,133,897,728
1172USGS LPC KS 15Co Cheney 2015 LAS 20171482.64,876,409,344
1173USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A3 2015 LAS 201711028.737,389,885,440
1174USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A2 2015 LAS 201711523.038,569,656,320
1175USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A1 2015 LAS 201710697.334,763,485,184
1176USGS LPC Il 12Counties Rock IslandCo LAS 20161342.12,545,462,272
1177USGS LPC IN WT B9 Porter 2013 LAS 20161312.73,368,333,056
1178USGS LPC IN WT B9 Newton 2013 LAS 20161168.52,964,340,480
1179USGS LPC IN WT B9 Laporte 2013 LAS 20161808.74,757,800,960
1180USGS LPC IN WT B9 Lake 2013 LAS 20161495.43,809,037,056
1181USGS LPC IN WT B9 Jasper 2013 LAS 20161622.94,034,334,464
1182USGS LPC IN WT B12 Warrick 2013 LAS 20161193.21,645,442,304
1183USGS LPC IN WT B12 Vanderburgh 2013 LAS 2016802.1981,512,640
1184USGS LPC IN WT B12 Spencer 2013 LAS 20161269.81,762,910,080
1185USGS LPC IN WT B12 Posey 2013 LAS 20161344.31,915,381,504
1186USGS LPC IN WT B12 Pike 2013 LAS 20161067.21,520,646,400
1187USGS LPC IN WT B12 Perry 2013 LAS 20161195.01,847,283,712
1188USGS LPC IN WT B12 Martin 2013 LAS 20161046.11,599,016,704
1189USGS LPC IN WT B12 Knox 2013 LAS 20161659.82,218,555,648
1190USGS LPC IN WT B12 Gibson 2013 LAS 20161579.31,991,559,040
1191USGS LPC IN WT B12 Dubois 2013 LAS 20161242.31,788,589,696
1192USGS LPC IN WT B12 Daviess 2013 LAS 20161344.61,650,232,192
1193USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vigo 2013 LAS 20161177.32,002,623,360
1194USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vermillion 2013 LAS 2016830.01,121,536,384
1195USGS LPC IN WT B11 Sullivan 2013 LAS 20161306.62,000,047,744
1196USGS LPC IN WT B11 Putnam 2013 LAS 20161422.92,236,694,016
1197USGS LPC IN WT B11 Parke 2013 LAS 20161337.72,043,197,056
1198USGS LPC IN WT B11 Owen 2013 LAS 20161145.91,939,616,896
1199USGS LPC IN WT B11 Greene 2013 LAS 20161559.92,544,655,360
1200USGS LPC IN WT B11 Clay 2013 LAS 20161111.21,686,820,864
1201USGS LPC IN WT B10 White 2013 LAS 20161487.72,071,389,824
1202USGS LPC IN WT B10 Warren 2013 LAS 20161076.61,484,930,560
1203USGS LPC IN WT B10 Tippecanoe 2013 LAS 20161528.83,885,461,760
1204USGS LPC IN WT B10 Montgomery 2013 LAS 20161475.72,056,302,720
1205USGS LPC IN WT B10 Fountain 2013 LAS 20161245.51,754,664,448
1206USGS LPC IN WT B10 Benton 2013 LAS 20161150.11,488,090,752
1207USGS LPC IN Morgan 2011 LAS 20161163.01,913,023,104
1208USGS LPC IN Monroe 2011 LAS 20161127.01,988,407,936
1209USGS LPC IN Marion 2011 LAS 20161144.71,854,185,984
1210USGS LPC IN MarionCo 2011 LAS 20161164.71,852,560,000
1211USGS LPC IN Johnson 2011 LAS 2016827.61,217,114,624
1212USGS LPC IN JohnsonCo 2011 LAS 2016837.31,217,110,528
1213USGS LPC IN JohnsonCo 2011 LAS 2015844.81,217,114,624
1214USGS LPC IN Hendricks 2011 LAS 20161061.83,046,908,672
1215USGS LPC IN HendricksCo 2011 LAS 20151064.93,046,908,672
1216USGS LPC IN ET B8 Switzerland 2012 LAS 2016701.3895,524,736
1217USGS LPC IN ET B8 Scott 2012 LAS 2016623.8775,303,040
1218USGS LPC IN ET B8 RipleyCo 2012 LAS 20161285.01,556,733,312
1219USGS LPC IN ET B8 Ohio 2012 LAS 2016319.3469,942,592
1220USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jennings 2012 LAS 20161117.61,213,751,040
1221USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jefferson 2012 LAS 20161140.21,317,389,568
1222USGS LPC IN ET B8 Floyd 2011 LAS 2016525.21,315,005,824
1223USGS LPC IN ET B8 Dearborn 2012 LAS 2016931.82,187,596,032
1224USGS LPC IN ET B8 Clark 2012 LAS 20161183.81,378,143,872
1225USGS LPC IN ET B7 Wayne 2012 LAS 20161165.91,379,531,520
1226USGS LPC IN ET B7 Union 2012 LAS 2016493.3386,848,992
1227USGS LPC IN ET B7 Shelby 2012 LAS 20161228.61,699,636,992
1228USGS LPC IN ET B7 Rush 2012 LAS 20161179.41,040,396,032
1229USGS LPC IN ET B7 Henry 2012 LAS 20161140.71,345,914,624
1230USGS LPC IN ET B7 Hancock 2012 LAS 2016904.21,384,848,000
1231USGS LPC IN ET B7 Franklin 2012 LAS 20161149.71,930,766,336
1232USGS LPC IN ET B7 Fayette 2012 LAS 2016657.2577,526,016
1233USGS LPC IN ET B7 Decatur 2012 LAS 20161120.51,384,912,768
1234USGS LPC IN ET B6 Wells 2012 LAS 20161117.71,310,132,608
1235USGS LPC IN ET B6 Randolph 2012 LAS 20171298.61,528,744,192
1236USGS LPC IN ET B6 Madison 2012 LAS 20171314.23,405,209,856
1237USGS LPC IN ET B6 Jay 2012 LAS 20161110.41,402,179,840
1238USGS LPC IN ET B6 Huntington 2012 LAS 20161140.51,451,354,880
1239USGS LPC IN ET B6 Hamilton 2012 LAS 20171201.51,618,980,736
1240USGS LPC IN ET B6 Grant 2012 LAS 20161200.21,553,046,656
1241USGS LPC IN ET B6 Delaware 2012 LAS 20171150.7722,409,984
1242USGS LPC IN ET B6 Blackford 2012 LAS 2016540.6680,519,232
1243USGS LPC IN ET B6 Adams 2012 LAS 20161004.71,220,454,528
1244USGS LPC IN ET B5 Whitley 2012 LAS 2016997.51,260,169,984
1245USGS LPC IN ET B5 Steuben 2012 LAS 2016942.41,070,237,888
1246USGS LPC IN ET B5 Noble 2012 LAS 20161206.71,486,963,200
1247USGS LPC IN ET B5 LaGrange 2012 LAS 20161111.81,310,548,224
1248USGS LPC IN ET B5 Dekalb 2012 LAS 20161057.81,349,954,560
1249USGS LPC IN ET B5 Allen 2012 LAS 20161882.23,232,173,568
1250USGS LPC IN Central MarionCo 2016 LAS 20181361.46,017,387,520
1251USGS LPC IL WhitesideCO 2009 LAS 20152002.13,606,664,448
1252USGS LPC IL WashingtonCo 2015 LAS 20161730.33,866,083,584
1253USGS LPC IL Twelve Counties McHenry LAS 20161658.73,879,357,184
1254USGS LPC IL Pope 2014 LAS 20171274.86,493,610,496
1255USGS LPC IL Pike ScottCo 2015 LAS 20173017.332,187,803,648
1256USGS LPC IL MadisonCo 2014 LAS 20162388.112,645,182,464
1257USGS LPC IL LoganCo 2013 LAS 20151656.615,731,642,368
1258USGS LPC IL LeeCo 2008 LAS 20152051.03,436,892,672
1259USGS LPC IL JoDaviessCo 2008 LAS 20151725.75,863,924,736
1260USGS LPC IL JeffersonCo 2015 LAS 20161629.23,843,312,384
1261USGS LPC IL Jasper 2014 LAS 20171456.22,307,492,352
1262USGS LPC IL Hardin 2014 LAS 2017656.33,139,048,448
1263USGS LPC IL HancockCo 2017 LAS 20182319.07,046,242,816
1264USGS LPC IL GrnMacMont 2017 LAS 20185850.224,270,465,024
1265USGS LPC IL FranklinCo 2014 LAS 20181340.82,306,488,064
1266USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L4 2014 LAS 20172121.57,444,662,784
1267USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L3 2014 LAS 20171927.26,035,115,520
1268USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L1 2014 LAS 20171240.34,422,311,424
1269USGS LPC IL FordIroqouisLivingston 2015 LAS 20172111.66,887,048,192
1270USGS LPC IL District7 Wayne 2014 LAS 20182003.33,360,397,824
1271USGS LPC IL District7 Wabash 2014 LAS 2017758.91,209,538,944
1272USGS LPC IL District7 Shelby 2014 LAS 20172200.53,368,663,296
1273USGS LPC IL District7 Richland 2014 LAS 20171174.31,919,441,792
1274USGS LPC IL District7 Moultrie 2014 LAS 20181068.31,535,240,704
1275USGS LPC IL District7 Macon 2014 LAS 20171657.62,417,550,080
1276USGS LPC IL District7 Fayette 2014 LAS 20172069.13,554,232,320
1277USGS LPC IL District7 Effingham 2014 LAS 20171430.52,371,160,576
1278USGS LPC IL District7 Edwards 2014 LAS 2017705.71,174,092,544
1279USGS LPC IL District7 Cumberland 2014 LAS 20171040.61,629,348,736
1280USGS LPC IL District7 Crawford 2014 LAS 20171345.62,294,493,952
1281USGS LPC IL District7 Clark 2014 LAS 20171464.72,433,329,920
1282USGS LPC IL District5 DouglasCo 2012 LAS 20181214.93,547,313,408
1283USGS LPC IL District4 Woodford 2014 LAS 20161574.72,350,860,288
1284USGS LPC IL District4 Warren 2014 LAS 20181593.22,534,107,904
1285USGS LPC IL District4 Tazewell 2014 LAS 20161878.13,180,275,712
1286USGS LPC IL District4 Stark 2014 LAS 2018848.91,311,251,072
1287USGS LPC IL District4 Putnam 2014 LAS 2017527.0775,413,760
1288USGS LPC IL District4 Peoria 2014 LAS 20161843.03,239,523,072
1289USGS LPC IL District4 Mercer 2014 LAS 20161591.52,936,169,984
1290USGS LPC IL District4 McDonough 2014 LAS 20181671.82,869,615,104
1291USGS LPC IL District4 Marshal 2014 LAS 20161187.41,851,817,856
1292USGS LPC IL District4 Knox 2014 LAS 20171862.63,175,826,432
1293USGS LPC IL District4 Henderson 2014 LAS 20161165.32,245,921,792
1294USGS LPC IL District4 Fulton 2014 LAS 20184319.07,699,607,040
1295USGS LPC IL DOT District 7 LiDAR LAS 20171382.72,349,181,952
1296USGS LPC IL DOT District5 VermilionCo 2012 LAS 20172564.86,315,788,288
1297USGS LPC IL DOT District5 PiattCo 2012 LAS 20171301.44,007,313,408
1298USGS LPC IL DOT District5 McleanCo 2012 LAS 20173319.910,362,160,128
1299USGS LPC IL DOT District5 EdgarCo 2012 LAS 20171775.34,561,367,552
1300USGS LPC IL DOT District5 DewittCo 2012 LAS 20171183.73,668,902,912
1301USGS LPC IL ClintonCo 2015 LAS 20161545.93,249,888,768
1302USGS LPC IL ChristianCo 2014 LAS 20162040.014,521,467,904
1303USGS LPC IL BureauCo 2015 LAS 20172433.38,960,850,944
1304USGS LPC IL BondCo 2015 LAS 20161212.82,668,401,664
1305USGS LPC IL 5county MarionCo 2015 LAS 20161610.03,811,673,344
1306USGS LPC IL 5County WillCo 2014 LAS 20162627.014,453,591,040
1307USGS LPC IL 5County KankakeeCo 2014 LAS 20162003.910,296,310,784
1308USGS LPC IL 12 County Stephenson Co 2009 LAS 20161581.43,398,180,352
1309USGS LPC IL 12 County OgleCo 2008 LAS 20152154.23,814,031,104
1310USGS LPC IL 12 County HenryCo 2009 LAS 20162256.13,797,948,160
1311USGS LPC IL 12 County GrundyCo 2008 LAS 20161204.22,437,752,320
1312USGS LPC IL 12 County ChampaignCo 2008 LAS 20162677.55,584,199,168
1313USGS LPC IL 12 County CarollCo 2009 LAS 20151382.14,539,234,304
1314USGS LPC IL 12County KaneCo 2008 LAS 20151435.33,263,918,848
1315USGS LPC ID SlateLolo 2006 LAS 2015462.52,450,332,160
1316USGS LPC ID SaintJoe 2003 LAS 2015570.1388,528,160
1317USGS LPC ID MoscowMountain 2003 LAS 2015339.0113,190,432
1318USGS LPC ID JackWaite 2007 LAS 201667.5343,737,216
1319USGS LPC ID EmeraldCreek 2004 LAS 2016174.5150,278,400
1320USGS LPC ID Clearwater d1 2010 LAS 2015160.31,067,605,632
1321USGS LPC HI Oahu 2012 LAS 20151535.63,590,653,696
1322USGS LPC GA Georgia A3 2016 LAS 2018880.25,271,760,384
1323USGS LPC GA Georgia A2 2016 LAS 20183423.421,454,776,320
1324USGS LPC FL Suwannee NCentral 2014 LAS 20161566.49,354,427,392
1325USGS LPC FL SuwanneeRiver 2017 LAS 20182854.328,779,081,728
1326USGS LPC FL PeaceRiver 2014 LAS 2018459.710,843,585,536
1327USGS LPC FL MartinCo 2015 LAS 20171680.511,621,793,792
1328USGS LPC DE Snds 2013 LAS 20158767.638,730,330,112
1329USGS LPC DE DelawareValley HD 2015 LAS 20178185.741,424,478,208
1330USGS LPC DE DelawareValleyHD 5A 2015 LAS 2017398.21,968,248,320
1331USGS LPC CT Sandy 2014 LAS 20154507.842,453,250,048
1332USGS LPC CT River Lot6 Winnipesaulee 2015 LAS 201715106.197,194,024,960
1333USGS LPC CO SoPlatte Lot3 2013 LAS 2015440.72,042,487,680
1334USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot5 2013 LAS 20156622.333,711,288,320
1335USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot2a 2013 LAS 20155546.030,661,437,440
1336USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot1 2013 LAS 20152374.010,999,768,064
1337USGS LPC CO SanJuan NF 2017 LAS 2018637.915,573,042,176
1338USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 UTM13 2015 LAS 20171493.311,161,587,712
1339USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 2015 LAS 20177414.144,086,718,464
1340USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL1 2016 LAS 201720.5379,784,160
1341USGS LPC CO Central Western 2016 LAS 201816260.4103,666,425,856
1342USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM11 2016 LAS 2017606.14,818,204,160
1343USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM10 2016 LAS 20173007.734,390,196,224
1344USGS LPC CA Sonoma A4 2013 LAS 20171479.219,747,135,488
1345USGS LPC CA Sonoma A3 2013 LAS 2017922.911,420,298,240
1346USGS LPC CA Sonoma A2 2013 LAS 20171089.915,920,915,456
1347USGS LPC CA Sonoma 2013 LAS 20171027.012,952,241,152
1348USGS LPC CA SanDiegoQL1 2014 LAS 201670.6850,567,744
1349USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaB 2013 LAS 20181514.612,105,581,568
1350USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaA 2013 LAS 20181888.017,396,920,320
1351USGS LPC CA LosAngeles 2016 LAS 201811077.975,242,414,080
1352USGS LPC CA LongValleyCaldera 2017 LAS 2018381.11,542,355,072
1353USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Russian 2017 LAS 20181658.611,754,877,952
1354USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Mendocino HF 2017 LAS 20183504.9104,549,007,360
1355USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Keefer 2017 LAS 2018304.51,535,727,232
1356USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Cow Creek 2017 LAS 2018340.41,368,537,344
1357USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Alpine 2017 LAS 201876.1394,164,288
1358USGS LPC CA E SanDiegoCo 2016 LAS 20174066.915,032,918,016
1359USGS LPC AZ WalnutGulch 2015 LAS 2017174.22,192,995,840
1360USGS LPC AZ Safford QL2 2016 LAS 20181448.57,184,089,088
1361USGS LPC AZ LowerColoradoRiver 2015 LAS 201638.2240,707,264
1362USGS LPC AZ Fredonia QL1 2016 LAS 20182054.538,767,673,344
1363USGS LPC AZ ColoradoRiverLot2 2014 LAS 2015867.27,596,531,712
1364USGS LPC AZ CORiverBasin L1 2014 LAS 2017790.37,676,180,480
1365USGS LPC AR UpperSaline 2014 LAS 20152584.72,654,344,192
1366USGS LPC AR R6 WashingtonCO 2015 LAS 20162544.012,494,960,640
1367USGS LPC AR R6 LowerBlackwaterWS 2015 LAS 20164483.815,376,420,864
1368USGS LPC AR R6 JeffersonCO 2015 LAS 20162018.46,373,874,688
1369USGS LPC AR Ouachita B7 2016 LAS 20187779.063,406,510,080
1370USGS LPC AR Ouachita B6 2016 LAS 20187741.757,842,458,624
1371USGS LPC AR Ouachita B5 2016 LAS 20187389.145,890,379,776
1372USGS LPC AR Ouachita B3 2016 LAS 20187844.746,512,513,024
1373USGS LPC AR Ouachita B2 2016 LAS 20187905.247,107,137,536
1374USGS LPC AR Ouachita B1 2016 LAS 20187758.145,339,254,784
1375USGS LPC AR Ouachita 2016 LAS 20188103.547,821,590,528
1376USGS LPC AR North Corridor B3 2017 LAS 20187830.054,728,167,424
1377USGS LPC AR North Corridor B2 2017 LAS 20187926.255,288,446,976
1378USGS LPC AR North Corridor B1 2017 LAS 20187054.350,529,714,176
1379USGS LPC AR NRCS Cache 2011 LAS 20165838.227,272,241,152
1380USGS LPC AR NRCS A5 2016 LAS 20171137.05,554,349,568
1381USGS LPC AR NRCS A4 2016 LAS 20175297.129,518,354,432
1382USGS LPC AR NRCS A3 2016 LAS 20171112.44,397,229,056
1383USGS LPC AR NRCS A2 2016 LAS 201712942.160,794,191,872
1384USGS LPC AR NRCS A1 2016 LAS 2017278.51,426,351,744
1385USGS LPC AR LakeConwayPointRE 2014 LAS 20163410.625,350,621,184
1386USGS LPC AR LAnguillee 2011 LAS 20162835.812,490,640,384
1387USGS LPC AR Benton Co 2015 LAS 20172346.19,440,092,160
1388USGS LPC AL ThreeCo 2012 LAS 20156729.018,704,375,808
1389USGS LPC AL MorganCo 2012 LAS 20181595.97,219,997,184
1390USGS LPC AL MobileCo 2014 LAS 20163859.914,940,594,176
1391USGS LPC AL LawrenceCo 2012 LAS 20182047.54,548,706,304
1392USGS LPC AL JeffersonCo 2013 LAS 20153168.020,010,592,256
1393USGS LPC AL EscambiaCo 2013 LAS 20162672.810,406,865,920
1394USGS LPC AL Coffee Dale GenevaCo 2011 LAS 20165034.612,674,430,976
1395USGS LPC AL Clay CleburneCo 2013 LAS 20163137.521,714,862,080
1396USGS LPC AL Autauga 2010 LAS 20161698.55,614,289,408
1397USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20185453.226,540,601,344
1398USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20186339.833,989,834,752
1399USGS LPC AL 3County 2015 LAS 20177768.552,020,633,600
1400USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL2 2017 LAS 20185321.439,127,650,304
1401USGS LPC AK Anchorage 2015 LAS 20172220.512,327,181,312
1402TX Victoria 20062346.82,829,859,840
1403TX San Patricio 20062358.21,497,903,104
1404TX Orange 20061099.41,423,706,752
1405TX MillsCo 20061314.22,025,656,320
1406TX MenardCo 2006908.11,973,309,312
1407TX Matagorda 20063655.02,444,305,408
1408TX Mason 20073538.97,262,854,656
1409TX LCRA Thalweg 20061332.53,118,811,904
1410TX KimbleCo 20061051.72,293,657,088
1411TX Jefferson 20062912.22,027,214,592
1412TX Jackson 20062373.81,393,053,568
1413TX HaysCo 2008700.11,285,258,752
1414TX Galveston 20061402.8786,522,368
1415TX FayetteCo 20082773.23,839,376,896
1416TX ColemanCo 2006400.9869,938,368
1417TX Chambers 20062154.31,998,052,480
1418TX Brazoria 20064093.12,642,424,320
1419TX Bell-Burnet-McLennan 20115232.225,062,844,416
1420TX Aransas Refugio 20063726.42,286,519,552
1421TN ShelbyCo 20122179.04,483,130,368
1422TN OSMRE-GPSC 2011914.83,938,620,416
1423TN Nashville 20112577.74,434,910,208
1424TN Memphis 2011644.71,392,163,712
1425SD Yankton County 20121386.31,821,297,024
1426SD Union County 20121265.01,782,850,688
1427SD Turner County 20121649.52,195,670,272
1428SD Spink County 20123927.84,913,726,464
1429SD Sanborn County 20121535.72,473,506,816
1430SD Roberts County 2012283.3388,761,056
1431SD RileyPass 201290.11,088,432,512
1432SD Moody County 2012988.51,145,835,520
1433SD MinnehahaCo 20082144.02,392,424,704
1434SD Miner County 20121478.72,275,040,512
1435SD McCook County 2012815.2983,611,712
1436SD LincolnCo 20081714.91,930,326,656
1437SD Kingsbury County 20121553.41,958,624,896
1438SD James River NRCS J 20102687.33,381,780,736
1439SD James River NRCS I 20101483.81,847,406,592
1440SD James River NRCS H 20102236.52,531,684,608
1441SD James River NRCS G 20102306.32,757,212,160
1442SD Hutchinson County 20122132.52,266,046,720
1443SD Hanson County 20121127.81,433,793,664
1444SD Grant County 2012256.7265,722,992
1445SD Deuel County 2012693.9843,973,312
1446SD Davison County 20121145.52,083,406,592
1447SD Codington County 20121785.01,590,951,040
1448SD Clay County 20121104.21,502,433,664
1449SD Clark County 20121216.61,227,132,928
1450SD Brookings 20121228.01,507,292,800
1451SD Beadle County 20123340.44,306,307,584
1452SC YorkCo 20112207.16,107,163,136
1453SC WilliamsburgCo 20082558.56,055,825,920
1454SC UnionCo 20081510.03,445,692,160
1455SC SaludaCo 20101358.63,433,019,136
1456SC RichlandCo 20102385.15,960,585,728
1457SC PickensCo 20111618.44,005,185,024
1458SC OrangeburgCo 20083078.26,717,924,864
1459SC OconeeCo 20112074.16,120,945,664
1460SC NewberryCo 20081852.93,961,460,992
1461SC MarlboroCo 20081430.53,210,047,744
1462SC MarionCo 20081416.43,090,357,760
1463SC LexingtonCo 20102178.05,639,394,304
1464SC LaurensCo 20082048.54,693,170,688
1465SC LancasterCo 20081563.33,209,571,328
1466SC Kershaw 20102166.85,206,425,600
1467SC GreenwoodCo 20081295.93,039,721,216
1468SC FlorenceCo 20092628.36,899,171,840
1469SC FairfieldCo 20081987.44,304,410,112
1470SC DillonCo 20081179.22,501,637,888
1471SC DarlingtonCo 20081625.43,405,096,192
1472SC ClarendonCo 20081938.04,140,997,632
1473SC ChesterfieldCo 20082269.74,777,667,584
1474SC ChesterCo 20081664.53,605,860,352
1475SC CherokeeCo 20081099.22,305,068,288
1476SC BerkeleyCo 20093752.89,902,379,008
1477SC AndersonCo 20112268.85,328,143,872
1478PR PuertoRico 2016 LAS 20174357.827,224,979,456
1479OR PoleCreek 2013243.02,842,693,376
1480OR Malheur USFS 20101056.614,210,012,160
1481OK WashitaRiver UTM15 2009222.8146,357,232
1482OK WashitaRiver 14WGS84 20095954.75,012,684,288
1483OK WashitaRiver 14NAD83 200918462.314,357,233,664
1484OK Stillwater 20104559.33,209,586,432
1485OK Pottawatomie 20111960.01,856,844,800
1486OK McIntosh 2011946.1863,670,080
1487NY Region2Lot1-FEMA 20127637.25,027,908,608
1488NV LasVegasValley 20101960.0737,148,992
1489NM Navajo-Pinabete CoalMine 2012216.7488,836,928
1490NM McKinley CoalMine 2012220.7568,336,512
1491NM Albuquerque 20103549.86,501,793,792
1492NJ SussexWarren 20081108.2619,680,896
1493NJ SalemCo 2009352.31,068,374,080
1494NJ SalemCo 2008285.7196,751,552
1495NJ GloucesterCo 2007907.81,523,029,120
1496NJ CumberlandCo 20081499.23,964,329,216
1497NJ CapeMayCo 2008885.52,138,844,928
1498NE Rainwater-2 200938016.027,418,644,480
1499NE Rainwater-1 2009789.32,104,051,328
1500NE NIROC-PapioCo 2010286.3168,824,528
1501NE CumingCo 20102460.51,774,479,232
1502MT SageGrouse 2010809.32,557,104,896
1503MT Helena 2012975.61,252,200,576
1504MS Tupelo 20129322.424,194,564,096
1505MS NRCS-Lauderdale 20139258.249,283,862,528
1506MS MSDeltaYazoo-Phase1 200925351.960,079,628,288
1507MS CampShelby 20065855.31,865,505,152
1508MO Washinton-IronCo 20112146.66,509,156,864
1509MO UpperGrand 20118458.53,972,361,984
1510MO SullivanCo 2012510.11,046,313,216
1511MO Steelville 201112.112,464,336
1512MO StLouis 20121571.33,299,085,312
1513MO StFrancois 2012774.61,850,294,272
1514MO StFrancoisCo 20111073.82,793,393,920
1515MO Rolla 201121.520,703,110
1516MO RayCo 2011129.2149,924,256
1517MO RandolphCo 20121554.13,054,732,032
1518MO PutnamCo 20111312.12,584,474,624
1519MO Platte County 20081139.6647,851,648
1520MO MonroeAudrainMontgomeryCos 20112444.14,899,415,552
1521MO MaconCo 20111851.43,663,913,216
1522MO LivingstonCounty 20111381.01,828,048,384
1523MO LivingstonCo 2011747.7322,601,440
1524MO LincolnCo 20111621.53,513,255,168
1525MO JeffersonGenevieve 20102052.45,535,725,056
1526MO JasperCo 20101636.61,644,359,808
1527MO HowardCo 20111033.31,506,334,848
1528MO GreeneCo 20111850.05,662,588,928
1529MO FranklinCo 20112581.96,843,384,832
1530MO DunklinCo 20121781.32,255,087,872
1531MO DuckCreek 2009654.5382,205,472
1532MO CooperCo 20111400.21,932,807,040
1533MO Cole-Callaway-Osage 20105349.66,522,548,224
1534MO Clay County 20081104.8597,975,488
1535MO BooneCo 20092989.85,011,966,464
1536MO BarryCo 20111091.6584,124,608
1537MO AdairCo 20111948.23,984,779,776
1538MN WasecaCo 20101271.41,492,134,656
1539MN SwiftCo 20102456.22,931,687,168
1540MN SibleyCo 20101937.02,501,934,848
1541MN RockCo 20101496.31,849,519,488
1542MN RenvilleCo 20103026.34,090,385,152
1543MN MurrayCo 20102222.22,872,608,256
1544MN KandiyohiCo 20102553.53,263,463,680
1545MN FullState243944.2291,760,603,136
1546MN CottonwoodCo 20101918.02,491,327,744
1547MN ChippewaCo 20101846.22,420,662,784
1548MI SaginawBay 20114362.019,388,434,432
1549MI LakeErie UTM17 2010919.7960,008,832
1550MI LakeErie UTM16 20105120.35,956,301,824
1551MI DickinsonCo-NRCS 20122140.46,820,744,192
1552ME Augusta 2006304.1712,133,376
1553ME AroostookCo 20123398.15,057,659,904
1554ME Androscoggin 20091459.38,809,454,592
1555MD NRCS-LiDAR 20121903.46,043,537,408
1556MD Kent QueenAnne Caroline 20061946.0818,600,704
1557MD GoldenBeach 20126.14,860,658
1558MD FEMA WorcesterCo 2011443.71,478,659,840
1559MD FEMA WashingtonCounty 20121485.64,084,282,112
1560MD FEMA HoopersIsland 201132.948,978,680
1561MD FEMA AlleganyCo 20121338.74,542,940,160
1562MD CalvertCo 2011612.01,329,007,232
1563MD Baltimore 2008265.3333,637,536
1564LA Jean-Lafitte 2013230.4529,737,280
1565LA AtchafalayaBasin 20102607.55,570,542,080
1566LA Atchafalaya2 20134462.614,027,386,880
1567KY FullState107072.4448,685,375,488
1568KS USFWS 2010327.8255,768,848
1569KS ShawneeCounty 20061480.01,357,031,424
1570KS Sedgwick-Wichita 20081953.57,872,900,608
1571KS SalineCo 20102516.32,300,495,104
1572KS Riley 2010627.8704,365,760
1573KS RiceCo 20102048.91,760,342,784
1574KS PottawatomieCo 2010990.31,040,542,016
1575KS OttawaCo 20102288.72,167,252,992
1576KS Osage 20102004.12,383,220,480
1577KS NorthCentral 20097947.04,325,441,024
1578KS MorrisCo 20102139.01,922,485,888
1579KS MitchellCo 20102300.91,930,859,392
1580KS MiamiCo 20091843.42,049,588,352
1581KS McPhersonCo 20102782.82,419,915,264
1582KS MarshallCo 20102412.62,541,618,688
1583KS MarionCo 20103055.52,651,393,536
1584KS Manhattan 2006489.4437,014,432
1585KS LyonCo 20102444.32,222,931,200
1586KS LincolnCo 20102352.22,056,184,448
1587KS Leavenworth 20101671.12,039,783,808
1588KS Leavenworth 200697.1110,009,464
1589KS JohnsonCo 20061294.11,212,434,432
1590KS JewellCo 20102751.52,352,351,488
1591KS JeffersonCo 20061549.21,442,128,768
1592KS JacksonCo 20061642.31,637,579,648
1593KS HarveyCo 2010555.7436,391,552
1594KS HarveyCo2 20101711.01,387,831,168
1595KS Geary 20101287.71,397,194,112
1596KS FtRiley 2006546.7455,076,832
1597KS Franklin 20101820.32,363,281,920
1598KS EllsworthCo 20102372.01,985,748,480
1599KS DouglasCounty 20061346.61,195,526,400
1600KS DodgeCity 2010161.3117,375,824
1601KS DickinsonCo 20102607.22,427,102,464
1602KS Coffey 20101867.92,114,770,688
1603KS ChaseCo 20102558.22,308,340,224
1604KS BartonCo 20102757.22,266,385,664
1605KS AtchinsonCo 20101803.52,223,799,040
1606KS Area3-Southeast 20127428.75,379,973,120
1607KS Area3-NortheastB 20125651.513,240,026,112
1608KS Area3-NortheastA 20129985.117,669,455,872
1609KS Area3-ButlerCo 20124553.48,000,519,680
1610KS Area1 201222921.720,795,166,720
1611IN Statewide-WashingtonCo 20111430.21,530,712,832
1612IN Statewide-WabashCo 20111104.61,112,486,656
1613IN Statewide-TiptonCo 2011732.8703,471,872
1614IN Statewide-StarkeCo 2011960.3920,058,816
1615IN Statewide-StJosephCo 20111409.91,362,579,840
1616IN Statewide-PulaskiCo 20111216.71,213,426,432
1617IN Statewide-OrangeCo 20111140.91,260,454,784
1618IN Statewide-MiamiCo 20111064.61,095,404,160
1619IN Statewide-MarshallCo 20111300.31,248,542,336
1620IN Statewide-LawrenceCo 20111238.71,351,445,504
1621IN Statewide-KosciuskoCo 20111483.81,411,881,856
1622IN Statewide-JacksonCo 20111499.61,508,593,408
1623IN Statewide-HowardCo 2011787.0785,582,144
1624IN Statewide-HarrisonCo-20111437.21,544,945,408
1625IN Statewide-FultonCo 2011947.2882,930,752
1626IN Statewide-ElkhartCo 20111247.61,193,724,544
1627IN Statewide-CrawfordCo 2011996.91,109,398,272
1628IN Statewide-ClintonCo 20111034.61,015,192,896
1629IN Statewide-CassCo 20111206.01,245,127,936
1630IN Statewide-CarrollCo 20111114.71,129,747,328
1631IN Statewide-BrownCo 2011899.01,008,974,592
1632IN Statewide-BooneCo 20111232.91,783,842,944
1633IN Statewide-BartholomewCo 20111156.81,152,183,936
1634IN LakeErie 20103189.63,851,671,808
1635IL WabashRiver 20106528.310,546,799,616
1636IL Wabash-Saline-FEMA 20116266.611,250,702,336
1637IL SangamonRiver 2011278.0549,249,728
1638IL SalineRiver 20105942.310,709,172,224
1639IL Peoria 20081758.52,204,375,296
1640IL KendallCo 2010892.61,166,712,576
1641IL Johnson-Pulaski MassacCos 2012-20141973.12,367,495,936
1642IL HenryCo 20092169.93,619,217,408
1643ID USGSTributary 20083.55,976,130
1644ID DryCreek 200739.8212,678,272
1645ID CoeurDAlene 200920.6130,420,888
1646ID CityofRocks 2011235.01,104,788,096
1647IA FullState146461.7167,692,894,208
1648Guam 2012620.34,834,594,304
1649GA Wayne Long McIntosh 20101535.96,585,271,808
1650GA WayneCo 20101431.03,053,472,512
1651GA Walton County 2010904.34,665,506,304
1652GA PotatoCreek 2009653.65,900,498,944
1653GA McIntosh County 20101242.84,707,021,312
1654GA Heard County 2010864.72,477,891,328
1655GA Harris County 20101314.25,636,767,744
1656GA Effingham Screven Bulloch 20105203.515,654,047,744
1657GA Charlton Brantley Camden 20102214.78,255,823,360
1658GA Camden County 20101463.05,906,951,680
1659GA Bryan County 2010402.91,090,890,496
1660GA Bibb Jasper Jones Monroe 20103904.411,630,630,912
1661FL WaltonCo 20063392.87,694,764,032
1662FL WaltonAFB 2006-20083294.87,481,219,584
1663FL SuwanneeRiver West 201143.6122,628,200
1664FL SuwanneeRiver North 20112753.37,768,815,616
1665FL SuwanneeRiver 2013450.51,488,900,480
1666FL SuwanneeRiver 20121065.33,497,455,104
1667FL SuwanneeRiver-FY12-Area4-5 2013313.7978,834,112
1668FL SuwanneeRiver-Area4 2013450.81,527,710,336
1669FL SuwanneeRiver-Area3 201387.0312,997,440
1670FL SuwanneeRiver-Area2 201345.1115,488,440
1671FL SuwanneeRiver-Area1 2013671.41,989,123,456
1672FL StJohnsRiver WMD 20121931.76,596,493,824
1673FL StJohnsCo 20081709.111,810,146,304
1674FL Sarasota 20071411.54,002,516,736
1675FL PinellasCo 20071132.53,091,561,216
1676FL PascoCo 20116.11,913,209,216
1677FL PascoCo 2007112.3240,823,904
1678FL OkaloosaCo 20082273.53,114,230,016
1679FL OkaloosaCo 2007459.71,563,171,584
1680FL NassauCo 2007104.3752,155,200
1681FL NWFWMD 5-Counties 20075594.96,493,198,336
1682FL ManateeCo 2007485.81,050,836,864
1683FL LeonCo 20091885.52,517,945,600
1684FL LeeCounty 20072798.97,730,920,448
1685FL JeffersonCo-North 20071488.24,759,764,992
1686FL IndianRiver 2007693.31,804,367,744
1687FL HillsboroughCo 20071215.33,678,461,440
1688FL HillsboroughCo-Lot2 2011766.81,922,492,672
1689FL HerbHooverDike 20076202.16,423,962,624
1690FL Gulf 20071746.38,250,884,608
1691FL FranklinCo 20072073.67,859,303,424
1692FL FlaglerCo 2004380.7334,091,840
1693FL EscambiaCo 20062188.71,403,952,256
1694FL Elgin 2006-2008258.2859,586,624
1695FL DuvalCo 20072485.95,276,338,688
1696FL ClayPutnam 20071197.96,312,727,040
1697FL CharlotteCounty 2007558.41,338,575,616
1698CO San-Luis-Valley 201110172.718,589,902,848
1699CO Denver 20081847.14,224,285,696
1700CO DenverDNC 20082571.06,429,603,840
1701CO ArkansasValley 20102572.15,938,170,368
1702CA Scripps-Sep 2004259.8501,546,880
1703CA Scripps-Sep 2002124.2165,137,184
1704CA Scripps-Oct 2005200.8530,316,992
1705CA Scripps-Oct 2003215.1214,541,872
1706CA Scripps-May 2002113.3126,671,808
1707CA Scripps-Mar 2006271.9401,726,944
1708CA Scripps-Mar 2003118.7126,916,576
1709CA Scripps-Dec 2002109.9121,703,264
1710CA Scripps-Apr 2005264.4422,432,480
1711CA Scripps-Apr 2004102.1186,415,840
1712CA SaltonSea 20101282.27,150,136,832
1713CA PlacerCo 20121058.84,961,233,408
1714CA OrangeCo 20111993.36,325,827,072
1715CA DayFire 2007915.011,428,994,048
1716CA ContraCostaCo 200710.86,168,983
1717CA CalaverasTuolumne 20112666.416,524,444,672
1718AZ Tucson 20111675.38,489,218,560
1719AZ SanCarlosReservation 2013107.02,878,839,296
1720AZ Cochise-FEMA 2012155.2681,234,240
1721AZ Black Mesa CoalMine 2012510.91,387,580,672
1722AR UpperWhiteVillage-FEMA 2012504.0258,933,088
1723AR UpperBlackWatershed-FEMA 2012419.9261,648,864
1724AR PAgis 20101349.34,575,092,224
1725AR McKinneyPosten 2011179.2130,198,624
1726AR LowerStFrancisRiver-FEMA 20122862.13,788,850,944
1727AR FEMA-VI-BayouMeto 20121994.21,574,624,640
1728AR FEMA-ChicotDesha 20119381.96,429,732,864
1729AR Dardanelle 2011700.1487,044,320
1730AR BuffaloRiver 20101185.63,574,217,216
1731AR BuffaloRiver 2009482.71,799,213,184
1732ARRA-WI BrownCo 20101500.62,109,719,680
1733ARRA-TX WilacyCo 20101405.4693,154,880
1734ARRA-TX NuecesCo 20102366.21,299,260,416
1735ARRA-TX HidalgoCo 20102104.71,053,503,936
1736ARRA-TX CalhounCo 20101634.6709,386,368
1737ARRA-TN SmokyMtns 20111672.33,750,300,672
1738ARRA-SC LeeCo 20101265.12,972,859,904
1739ARRA-SC HamptonCo 20101721.55,507,032,576
1740ARRA-SC BambergCo 20101214.62,586,155,776
1741ARRA-SC AllendaleCo 20101264.23,945,911,296
1742ARRA-OR SandyRiver 2010162.41,530,456,064
1743ARRA-NRCS Kentucky 2010360.31,792,838,272
1744ARRA-NRCS Illinois 2010335.7589,896,000
1745ARRA-NJ 3Counties 20104307.88,724,072,448
1746ARRA-NE PlatteRiver 20101201.61,139,155,584
1747ARRA-MO StoneCo 20101059.61,926,491,904
1748ARRA-MI TriCounty 20105063.46,090,068,992
1749ARRA-MI LowerPeninsula 20104303.81,964,334,336
1750ARRA-MI 4SECounties 20107474.08,441,776,128
1751ARRA-LFTNE RhodeIsland 20113257.19,901,690,880
1752ARRA-LFTNE NewYork 20101767.71,932,340,608
1753ARRA-LFTNE NewHampshire 20112544.43,175,802,368
1754ARRA-LFTNE Massachusetts 20116305.318,400,552,960
1755ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ19 2011401.11,149,839,488
1756ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ18 20101221.91,619,446,912
1757ARRA-LA Coastal-Z16 20114716.33,227,227,136
1758ARRA-LA Coastal-Z15 20113705.92,516,760,576
1759ARRA-IN Flood 20101005.81,458,049,792
1760ARRA-IL LakeCo 20071296.71,591,643,136
1761ARRA-GA LakeLanier 20105507.212,898,551,808
1762ARRA-FL UpperStJohnsRiver 20101528.45,191,558,144
1763ARRA-FL SuwanneeRiver 20113067.08,440,057,344
1764ARRA-FL LibertyCo 20101590.52,068,638,976
1765ARRA-FL KissimmeeRiver 20111599.32,209,333,248
1766ARRA-FL Charlotte-W 2010322.9693,122,816
1767ARRA-FL Charlotte-E 2010167.9368,962,144
1768ARRA-CO GrandCo 20101142.44,332,851,712
1769ARRA-CA SanFranCoast 20101208.72,215,580,160
1770ARRA-CA GoldenGate 20102637.38,777,987,072
1771ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-11 2010749.34,146,924,544
1772ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-10 2010409.52,031,643,008
1773ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z4 20102233.65,161,164,800
1774ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z3 20101201.23,288,591,104
1775ARRA-AL TennesseeRiver 2010737.21,100,765,696
1776ARRA-AL MobileBay 20101929.22,967,270,400
1777ARRA-AK EkluntaGlacier 2010423.2222,033,344
1778AR-TN NRCS Sharkey 20101245.94,552,390,656
1779AR-TN NRCS CaneCreek 2010284.12,020,907,648
1780AL TriCounty 20105453.214,056,469,504
1781AL ColbertLauderdale 20113854.58,415,950,848
1782AL BlountCo 20101895.06,784,747,520
1783AL BaldwinCo-West 2011317.7583,915,904
1784AL BaldwinCo-East 2011754.21,761,346,944
1785AK YukonFlats 20092619.4968,643,200
1786AK Valdez 2007104.8798,336,832
1787AK ValdezB 2007165.31,068,352,832
1788AK NomeCreek 2010237.494,592,520
1789AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot2 20118181.041,053,208,576
1790AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot1 20111534.14,988,109,824
1791AK Kenai 200811521.014,054,081,536
1792AK Juneau 2012422.82,211,557,888
1793AK Fairbanks-NSBorough 2010382.81,266,097,408
1794AK Coastal 200973.755,711,772
1795AK BrooksCamp 201253.4529,285,312