Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1Topographic and Lithologic Controls on Subsurface Weathering, CA 202138.2344,427,665
2Morphodynamics of an Unvegetated Meandering River, NV 202152.41,110,360,728
3USFS Cub Complex Lidar, CA 2009101.5602,031,651
4USFS Bluff Creek Lidar, CA 201316.8265,856,617
5Lidar Survey of the Sierra Nevada Mountains, CA 2012437.43,569,558,097
6USFS Blodgett Forest Lidar, CA 201322.0252,161,049
7USFS Bean Hill Lidar, CA 2012<16,991,470
8USFS Bagley Fire Lidar, CA 2013202.03,623,515,129
9Topographic Signatures of Barrier Island Vulnerability, TX 202163.91,668,552,516
10Sediment Accretion Rates and Spatial Patterns in the Wax Lake Delta, LA 202052.71,014,124,485
11Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Salt Creek, CA 2021<11,621,940,602
12Coastal Catchments, Otago, New Zealand 20212185.917,587,154,009
13Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand 2020-2021523.010,593,179,647
14USFS Power Fire Lidar, CA 2015461.813,004,208,761
15Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Ferrum, CA 2021<12,158,889,551
16USFS North Happy Camp Complex Lidar, CA 2015498.69,196,095,619
17USFS Kern Plateau Lidar, CA 2011545.05,002,384,738
18Upper Hutt City, Wellington, New Zealand 202138.81,131,911,060
19USFS Freds Fire Lidar, CA 2015645.220,241,115,291
20Survey of 1920 Haiyuan Earthquake Rupture, China 2013-20171720.87,502,422,215
21Bedrock exposure, canopy density, and runoff generation in the Rampart Range, CO 2018557.38,866,441,462
22Estimating Bedload Transport in Gravel-Bedded Rivers, MA 20213.61,480,791,979
23Tasman South, Tasman, New Zealand 20214331.960,804,670,527
24Impact of Waterfall Formation on River Long Profiles, CA 202172.81,387,286,903
25Dunedin and Mosgiel, Otago, New Zealand 202152.1720,421,588
26Lidar Survey of Middle Usumacinta Region, Mexico943.316,899,227,752
27Oban, Stewart Island / Rakiura, New Zealand 202124.1244,115,910
28Taranaki, New Zealand 2021165.42,290,272,340
29Lidar Survey of Dangermond Preserve, CA129.17,835,095,537
30Hutt City, Wellington, New Zealand 2021105.43,564,958,796
31Blacks Mountain Experimental Forest, CA 200948.2375,435,695
32Lidar Survey of Dump Creek, ID 201942.6518,366,039
33Climate and Tectonic Controls on Bedrock Hillslopes, CA 2019133.13,085,231,474
34Kapiti Coast, Wellington, New Zealand 2021292.68,178,414,130
35Nelson, New Zealand 2021475.817,924,772,321
36Hydrologic Effects of Forest Restoration, WA 202162.7745,643,148
37Hawke's Bay, New Zealand 20201221.416,549,012,076
38Wairarapa Fault, NZ 2010128.3413,194,488
39Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 202084.0979,680,307
40Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 202072.71,524,372,485
41Abel Tasman National Park, Tasman, New Zealand 2020-2021815.711,334,189,879
42Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA40.18,427,334,008
43Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 201924.31,031,496,774
44Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 202060.4710,365,683
45Marlborough, New Zealand 2020-20215397.152,660,534,632
463D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 202065.9671,410,249
47Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201817.62,056,863,914
48Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 202078.61,376,119,292
49Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2021166.51,296,325,929
50Bay of Plenty Northwest, New Zealand 2020-20211989.315,118,202,413
51Whanganui Urban, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2020-2021443.57,351,999,960
52Gisborne, New Zealand 2018-20208756.588,170,539,749
53West Coast, New Zealand 2020-20226107.957,908,875,605
54Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.71,586,845,171
55Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.21,626,397,872
56Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20191102.86,587,427,993
57Wellington City, New Zealand 2019-2020158.03,679,969,235
58Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.15,038,541,117
59Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.631,550,810
60Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 201868.03,297,558,275
61Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3655,866,908
62High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.71,191,514,616
63Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20195777.831,722,052,149
64Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.61,415,797,113
65Marsden Point, Northland, New Zealand 20166.319,596,385
66Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2425,721,529
67High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.23,650,522,780
68Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 2019377.04,992,702,482
69Motueka River Valley, Tasman, New Zealand 2018-2019457.47,395,725,975
70Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9413,870,616
71Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.41,183,283,802
72Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1566,951,060
73Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0733,236,226
74Auckland North, New Zealand 2016-20184615.259,178,559,785
75Balclutha, Otago, New Zealand 2020416.82,211,471,591
76Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2018-2019830.24,511,171,733
77Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.12,166,980,539
78Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.12,467,975,102
79Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2681,872,513
80Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3531,697,055
81High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1203,565,449
82Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.635,110,039,955
83High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.52,167,891,432
84Palmerston North, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2018445.19,913,889,802
85Christchurch and Ashley River, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-2019663.33,903,902,999
86Huntly, Waikato, New Zealand 2015-2019518.03,461,743,550
872019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.425,985,661,935
88Auckland South, New Zealand 2016-20172135.629,468,725,690
89Lake Isabella Lidar Collection, CA 201558.9682,812,530
90Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.03,633,805,772
91Whangarei Heads, Northland, New Zealand 201665.0246,220,081
92Thames, Waikato, New Zealand 2017-2019145.3789,724,790
93Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.718,357,188,974
94Reporoa and Upper Piako River, Waikato, New Zealand 2019484.92,958,200,956
95Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0781,516,176
96Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8659,768,327
97High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.11,969,193,386
982019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2522,253,082
99Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.31,172,899,850
100Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2207,549,295
101Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8958,304,852
102Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.89,249,003,221
103Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.328,843,802,804
104Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.36,511,610,046
105High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.61,727,911,325
106Marlborough, New Zealand 2018698.87,635,910,269
107High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6426,486,941
108Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 2015-20162349.28,015,017,562
109Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.05,876,132,749
110Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7928,427,808
1113D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016542.713,662,458,721
112Canterbury, New Zealand 2016-20172199.27,570,497,656
113Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8894,919,227
114Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.11,806,050,828
1152015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.099,507,733,293
116Otago, New Zealand 20161963.45,265,575,025
117Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2016319.21,863,510,051
118Mackenzie, Canterbury, New Zealand 2015809.61,050,244,397
119Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.03,578,074,819
120Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2017715.76,824,796,206
121Richmond and Motueka, Tasman, New Zealand 2015332.91,242,312,026
122Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2016336.53,083,346,810
123Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand 2014404.71,090,694,603
124Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.02,542,567,140
125Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.42,170,242,662
126Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.010,701,651,765
127Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.81,407,395,278
128Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6291,376,963
129Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.91,475,173,789
130Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7613,760,144
131Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8562,820,712
132Post-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan95.8428,107,709
133Pre-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan151.6445,369,382
134Very High Resolution Airborne Lidar at Strathalbyn in Queensland, Australia4.2459,842,944
1352016 Solana Beach, CA Bluff Characterization Survey<1982,678,631
136Wellington Fault, NZ 20108.639,417,383
137Hope Fault, NZ 201040.991,308,046
138Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0631,047,182
139Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201763.6403,091,828
140Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0642,349,035
141B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.05,681,610,713
142Trinity River, Texas 2015387.08,261,334,273
1432013 Balochistan earthquake, Pakistan1280.01,821,390,716
144Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.92,489,104,221
145Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.04,777,586,187
146Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.31,194,746,581
147Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.51,033,399,485
148San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3505,620,572
149San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3658,197,815
150Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.91,494,546,347
151Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.41,210,671,221
152Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5261,683,169
153Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4274,577,662
154Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2264,163,159
155West Coast and Hauraki Plains, Waikato, New Zealand 2015210.3589,562,263
156Powder River, MT 201697.71,442,721,432
157Wellington, New Zealand 2013-20149012.752,429,955,958
158Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)535.51,155,295,823
159Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)420.83,750,522,173
160Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm/Angelo)57.3822,046,581
161Hurunui Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2013474.0720,325,899
162Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9657,954,171
1632014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.129,385,789,123
1642013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.425,501,709,558
165Christchurch and Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 20151512.78,992,926,156
166Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20131.577,891,514
167Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.327,579,822,913
168IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.51,936,220,915
169IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1178,274,179
170IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.91,905,293,905
171Tauranga and Coast, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2015702.71,209,484,522
172Timaru Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014681.81,319,581,535
173Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014497.51,009,354,334
174Cheviot and Hawarden, Canterbury, New Zealand 201597.4154,198,787
175Amberley, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012111.0196,400,721
176IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3177,039,955
177Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012318.7626,788,655
178Tushar Mountains, Utah (532 nm)85.0165,086,414
179Greys River, WY (532 nm)123.0532,250,762
180Niobrara River, Nebraska (532 nm)61.0289,149,362
1812014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.614,126,743,483
182Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0295,745,974
183Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0431,104,860
184Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9386,598,082
185Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0442,178,752
186Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0378,881,652
187Big Creek, California13.0151,537,234
188Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.413,268,620
189Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0350,032,753
190Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0444,557,480
191Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0386,732,755
192Santa Clarita Topography45.0240,370,408
193Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.61,811,756,982
194Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4846,017,392
195Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.81,022,500,736
196El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake, Pleiades 2014468.31,817,428,876
197Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.33,545,529,957
198Everglades National Park16.0257,190,270
199Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.04,022,809,146
200Auckland, New Zealand 20132250.410,709,321,570
201East Helanshan Fault, northern China100.0759,122,077
202NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.01,421,212,403
203Tushar Mountains, Utah (1550 nm)85.0184,068,562
204Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0340,548,987
2051959 Hebgen Lake rupture (Montana)105.0516,740,313
206Greys River, WY (1550 nm)123.01,049,737,018
207Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.01,027,342,737
208Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0928,766,958
209Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.03,073,165,690
210Snake River, Wyoming68.0326,422,776
211Mayapan, Mexico44.01,976,052,223
212Surprise Valley, CA878.08,886,099,807
213Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.041,604,637
214August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.01,904,250,588
215Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0712,158,135
216Lunar Crater Volcanic Field, Central Nevada396.04,190,708,607
217Kremmling, CO: Blue and Colorado River Confluence24.041,532,689
218Sunset Crater Volcano National Monument, AZ41.0562,261,368
219State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.043,968,246,478
220UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.060,040,589,769
221Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire Landscape Response206.03,138,470,833
222Harper Lake Fault Slip Distribution, Central Mojave, CA246.01,715,490,738
223Mount Shasta, CA: Quaternary Debris Avalanche51.0349,093,976
224Gabilan Mesa, CA: Valley Alluviation effects on Hillslope-Channel Coupling75.0417,186,669
225Mapleton, OR: Transient Landscape Evolution in the Oregon Coast Range65.0619,415,677
226Santa Maria River, AZ: Vegetation and channel form51.0392,002,733
227Triangle Lake, OR: Earthquake Induced Landslide66.0617,152,927
228San Rafael, UT: Survey of Exposed Subsurface Volcanic Features54.0297,500,214
229Rapid Response to 2011 Mississippi Flood195.01,670,375,138
230Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.08,507,624,055
231California ARRA Lidar686.09,736,794,928
232Kohala Peninsula, Hawaii: Precipitation Effects on Landscape Evolution46.0355,382,059
233Na Pali Coast, Kauai, Hawaii118.0995,581,661
234South Florida Everglades53.0421,149,359
235California Coast: Big Creek, Vincente, Arroyo Seco, Scotts Creek, UCSC375.04,373,110,830
236Victor Harbour - South Australia, 2011358.01,009,026,571
237Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (May 2005)107.0142,471,734
238Solfatara Plateau Obsidian Lava Flow, Yellowstone National Park, WY56.0457,591,850
239Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0508,980,223
240Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0970,625,030
241Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0624,963,901
2422010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0222,426,993
243White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0389,139,038
244Ladron Peak, New Mexico Survey48.0188,933,803
245Columbia, NC: Modeling Coastal Plain Wetland Ecosystems31.0339,944,130
246Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.06,524,920,615
247Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.01,003,395,188
248Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.01,409,519,429
249Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.02,839,913,422
250Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.03,243,137,623
251Utah Geological Survey Lidar4696.08,955,883,062
252North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (July 2007)174.0108,054,720
253North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (June 2006)96.0126,719,522
254St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.01,031,611,201
255Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0605,627,261
256Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (September 2005)90.0215,596,533
257Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0417,824,006
258North Sister, OR: Collier Cone Lava Flow71.0198,313,849
259Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0116,504,840
260Death Valley National Park, CA: Badwater Basin128.0226,608,051
261Coastal Dune Fields of Garopaba and Vila Nova, Santa Catarina State, Brazil10.021,277,716
262PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.017,716,478,347
263PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.06,142,245,792
264PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0397,510,966
265Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0265,443,821
266South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0622,565,583
267West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0591,734,630
268Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0305,116,541
269Missisquoi Watershed Lidar2424.04,893,927,546
2702006 INEGI Sierra Cucupah Empirically Corrected Lidar Dataset935.015,945,505
271Henry Mountains, UT: Hillslope-Channel Coupling in a Bedrock Landscape65.0219,832,632
272White Canyon and Hite, Lake Powell, Utah92.0174,463,366
273Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.095,745,348
274Plum Island, MA148.0283,918,292
275White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Sept 2009)59.0331,941,355
276White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Jan 2009)47.0197,056,247
277Pahrump Valley: California/Nevada State Line48.049,069,165
278Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0181,239,882
279San Gabriel Mountains, CA: Tectonics and Topography53.0197,258,042
280Greybull, WY: Sheep Mountain Anticline87.0366,476,229
281Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0201,698,547
282Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0261,105,107
283Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0112,754,966
284Silver Plume, CO48.087,629,535
285Great Smokey Mountains, NC17.037,866,391
286Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.039,998,809
287Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.055,981,832
288Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0604,240,529
289Tender Foot, MT: Hydrological Processes on Hill Slopes115.0235,483,068
290Big Sky, MT: Patterns of Nitrogen Export & Land Use Change249.0721,219,757
291Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.086,175,250
292Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0102,084,881
293Sierra National Forest, CA: Soil Formation and Transport50.0111,077,052
294Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0115,810,384
295Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.076,998,395
296Raplee Ridge, Utah54.0115,944,251
2972011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar96094.7149,496,475,234
298San Isabel NF, CO: Debris Flow Mechanics and Landscape Evolution55.0315,706,453
299West Bijou Creek, CO36.0134,350,369
300South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.03,578,178,416
301Oregon Coast Range: Sediment Storage in Debris-Flows76.0497,470,019
302Luquillo CZO Rio Blanco and Rio Mameyes Lidar Survey 2010-2011253.03,518,252,046
303New Madrid Seismic Zone1936.017,165,130,273
304Yosemite, CA: El Portal, Mariposa Grove, Yosemite Canyon & Tuolumne Meadows131.0338,698,252
305Yosemite, CA: Spatial & Temporal Patterns of Nitrogen Export101.0253,397,107
306Lake Placid, FL: Lidar Survey of the Archibold Biological Station86.0236,049,099
307Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0129,307,307
308Grand Junction, CO: Roan Plateau133.0430,357,182
309Corpus Cristi, TX: Influence of Dunes & Barrier Islands on Hurricane Surge34.0203,298,616
310Lincoln National Forest, NM: Floodplains in Fluvial Networks55.0370,540,596
311Hite, UT: Quantifying Evolution and Stability of Coarse Alluvial Channels102.0516,679,698
312Cache NF, UT: Predicting Bonneville Cutthroat Trout Spawning Hotspots63.0326,142,289
313Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0246,445,604
314Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0225,595,885
315Medicine Bow NF, WY: Forest Ecosystem Impacts by Mountain Pine Beetle35.0316,486,651
3162010 Channel Islands Lidar Collection747.06,178,567,552
317Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.07,777,763,269
318Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.02,541,885,987
319West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River(2011)45.0536,115,939
320Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.01,539,971,860
321Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8192,218,197
322Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0329,835,902
323Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9578,628,031
324Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3523,551,452
325Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0386,658,945
326Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0249,275,126
327Hawaii Kauai Survey200.0916,900,535
328Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): St. Joe National Forest557.0388,531,920
329Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Moscow Mountain327.0113,191,977
330Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Lolo Creek and Slate Creek429.02,450,118,069
331Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): South Fork Salmon and Secesh Rivers142.0856,727,919
332Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Emerald Creek132.0139,931,386
333Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Jack Waite Mine57.0277,785,319
334Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Clear Creek173.02,225,535,833
335Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Nez Perce Reservation247.0145,508,203
336El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 2<121,703,698
337El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 1<149,904,405
338Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 1<113,248,696
339Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 2<145,517,946
340Lidar Survey of the Black Hills Experimental Forest, South Dakota28.035,151,170
341Lidar Survey of the Malheur National Forest, Oregon128.0988,192,862
342Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0669,960,290
343Idaho Falls, ID: Lidar for Modeling Eolian Soil Transport58.0183,124,977
3442010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.07,150,136,824
345Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 Snow-Off Lidar Survey650.07,355,678,903
346USBR Upper Columbia River Basin East560.04,189,397,173
347USBR Upper Columbia River Basin West360.03,467,813,766
348Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.01,502,401,167
349Northern Walker Lane, CA Airborne Lidar Dataset229.03,880,443,432
350Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0519,750,479
351Canyon Lake Gorge, TX: Mechanics of Megaflood Erosion9.249,009,395
352White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields62.0287,505,683
353Surface Expression of the 1886 Charleston, South Carolina Earthquake64.0569,579,152
354Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.02,460,365,522
355Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0105,209,688
356Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0192,292,801
3572008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.02,832,810,718
358Thorton, NH: Hydrologic and Topographic Controls on Organic Carbon in Soils126.3855,368,043
359Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4400,649,211
360Durham, NH: Hyporheic Zone Extent and Exchange in a Coastal Stream47.0516,574,267
361Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt Marsh Environments59.1257,035,649
362Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6581,480,937
363Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0358,738,424
364Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0298,677,157
365Meteor Crater, AZ34.3185,455,845
366SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1234,737,859
367Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7350,213,488
368Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0257,968,480
369Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5302,906,745
370NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2183,314,352
371Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,478,601,793
372Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,854,556,843
3732005 San Diego Urban Region Lidar1190.01,672,334,614
374Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0966,432,159
375Landers Surface Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<18,770,495
376Carrizo Plain Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<1129,849,319
377John Day Watershed 2006 - US Bureau of Reclamation37.0402,507,754
378Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0955,085,925
379Lemhi Watershed - US Bureau of Reclamation80.01,134,561,999
380Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.012,422,235,185
381Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program Data26009.7284,688,111,603
382El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.03,393,048,201
383Granite Dells Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<14,977,725
384NOAA ISEMP - Watershed Sciences - Bridge Creek, Oregon Lidar Survey, 2005124.0470,437,392
385Granite Dells, AZ47.0357,455,780
386World Bank - ImageCat Inc. - RIT Haiti Earthquake Lidar dataset838.02,847,342,691
387Napa Watershed, CA1451.02,097,819,679
388EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.07,765,524,685
389EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.01,339,935,848
390EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.02,328,316,068
391EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.05,591,498,159
392EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.012,689,698,695
393Fault systems in the Eastern California Shear Zone, CA165.0276,265,799
394B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults1906.05,681,610,713
395West Rainier Seismic Zone, WA545.01,310,241,347
396Northern San Andreas Fault, CA767.01,128,377,290
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) Dataset Layers
1Topographic and Lithologic Controls on Subsurface Weathering, CA 202138.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2Morphodynamics of an Unvegetated Meandering River, NV 202152.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
3USFS Cub Complex Lidar, CA 2009101.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
4Continental Europe Digital Terrain Model6337822.0Bare Earth
5USFS Bluff Creek Lidar, CA 201316.8Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
6Lidar Survey of the Sierra Nevada Mountains, CA 2012437.4Bare Earth
7USFS Blodgett Forest Lidar, CA 201322.0Bare Earth
8USFS Bean Hill Lidar, CA 2012<1Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
9USFS Bagley Fire Lidar, CA 2013202.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
10Topographic Signatures of Barrier Island Vulnerability, TX 202163.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
11Sediment Accretion Rates and Spatial Patterns in the Wax Lake Delta, LA 202052.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
12Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Salt Creek, CA 2021<1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
13USFS Power Fire Lidar, CA 2015461.8Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
14Structure from Motion data along the sSAF, Ferrum, CA 2021<1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
15USFS North Happy Camp Complex Lidar, CA 2015498.6Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
16USFS Kern Plateau Lidar, CA 2011545.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
17USFS Freds Fire Lidar, CA 2015645.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Vegetation Height
18Measuring Topographic Response to Hydrologic Events, CO 2018557.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
19Estimating Bedload Transport in Gravel-Bedded Rivers, MA 20213.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
20Impact of Waterfall Formation on River Long Profiles, CA 202172.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
21Lidar Survey of Middle Usumacinta Region, Mexico943.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
22Lidar Survey of Dangermond Preserve, CA129.1Highest Hit
23Blacks Mountain Experimental Forest, CA 200948.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
24Lidar Survey of Dump Creek, ID 201942.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
25Climate and Tectonic Controls on Bedrock Hillslopes, CA 2019133.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
26Hydrologic Effects of Forest Restoration, WA 202162.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
27Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 202084.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
28Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 202072.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
29Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA40.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
30Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 201924.3Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
31Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 202060.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
323D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 202065.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
33Haiti Digital Terrain Model 2014 - 201629239.0Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
34Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201817.6Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
35Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 202078.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
36USGS 1/3 arc-second Digital Elevation Model11776699.0
37USGS 1 meter Digital Elevation ModelN/A
38USGS 1 arc-second Digital Elevation ModelN/A
39Copernicus GLO-90 Digital Elevation Model146737360.0
40Copernicus GLO-30 Digital Elevation Model146540912.0
41NASADEM Global Digital Elevation Model147385568.0
42Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.7Bare Earth, Vegetation Height, Intensity, Highest Hit
43Global Bathymetry and Topography at 15 Arc Sec: SRTM15+ V2.1509753760.0
44South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
45Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
46Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
47Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.6Highest Hit
48Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2, 3)68.0Bathymetry, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Water Surface
49Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2)68.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
50Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
51High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.7Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
52Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.6Highest Hit
53Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
54High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
55Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
56Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
57Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
58Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
59Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
60Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
612019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model V24113.0Highest Hit
622019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Digital Surface Model3907.0Highest Hit
63Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2Highest Hit
64Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
65High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
66Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018 (State Plane)291.6Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
67Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
68High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
692019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.4Highest Hit
70Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.0Orthophotograph
71Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
72Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bathymetry, Bare Earth
73Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
74High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
752019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
76Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
77Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
78Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
79Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
80Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
81Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Vegetation Height, Intensity, Canopy Density
82Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
83High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
84High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
852019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model10561.0Highest Hit
86Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
87Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
883D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
89Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
90Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
912015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
922013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Post-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs13176.1Highest Hit
932013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Pre-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs16332.5Highest Hit
94Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
95Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
96Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
97Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.4Bare Earth
98Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.0Bare Earth
99Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
100Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
101Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
102Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
103Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
104Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201758.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
105Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
106B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
107Trinity River, Texas 2015387.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
108ALOS World 3D - 30m EllipsoidalN/A
109Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
110Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
111Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
112Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
113San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
114Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.0Highest Hit
115San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
116Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
117Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire landscape response206.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
118Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
119Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
120Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
121Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
122Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
123Powder River, MT 201697.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
124Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Eel River)535.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
125Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Angelo)57.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
126Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.0Highest Hit
127Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
128August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.0Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
1292014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1302013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
131Snake River, Wyoming68.0Bare Earth
132IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1Bare Earth
133IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.9Bare Earth
134IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
135Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 2013<1Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
136Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
137IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
138Global Multi-Resolution Topography (GMRT) Data SynthesisN/A
139Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m Ellipsoidal119560000.0
140ALOS World 3D - 30mN/A
1412014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.6Bare Earth
142Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
143Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
144Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
145Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0Bare Earth
146Big Creek, California13.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
147Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
148Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
149Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
150Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
151Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 LiDAR Survey650.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
152Santa Clarita Topography45.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
153Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
154Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
155Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
156Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
157Everglades National Park16.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
158Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
159NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
160Tushar Mountains, Utah85.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
161Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1621959 Hegben Lake rupture (Montana)105.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
163Greys River, WY123.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
164Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
165Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
166Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
167Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m119560000.0
168Mayapan, Mexico44.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
169Surprise Valley, CA878.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
170State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
171Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
172UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.0Canopy Density, Intensity, Vegetation Height, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Hydro-flattened Bare Earth, Intensity - Vegetation
173Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.0Bare Earth
174California ARRA Lidar686.0Bare Earth
175Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
176Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
177Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1782010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
179White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
180Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.0Bare Earth
181Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
182Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
183Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
184Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
185Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL3) Global 90m119560000.0
186St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
187Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0Highest Hit
188Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
189Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
190PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.0Orthophotograph, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
191PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
192PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
193Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0Highest Hit
194South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
195West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
196Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
197Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.0Highest Hit
198Plum Island, MA148.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
199Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
200Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
201Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
202Silver Plume, CO48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
203Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
204Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
205Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0Highest Hit
206Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.0Highest Hit
207Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
208Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
209Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.0Highest Hit
2102011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (West)49790.2Bare Earth
2112011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (East)49790.2Bare Earth
212Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0Bare Earth
213Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
214Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
215Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
216Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
217Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8Intensity - Highest Hit
218Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
219Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
220Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
221Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
222Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0Intensity - Highest Hit
223Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2242010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.0Highest Hit
225Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.0Highest Hit
226Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
227Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
228Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
229Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2302008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
231Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
232Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt March Environments59.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
233Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
234Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
235Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0Highest Hit
236Meteor Crater, AZ34.3Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
237SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
238Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
239Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
240Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
241NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
242Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
243Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
244Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
245Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0Bare Earth
246Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.0Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
247El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.0Highest Hit
248EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
249EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
250EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
251EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
252EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1FL Peninsular FDEM Dixie 20182123.558,098,336,163
2FL Peninsular FDEM Madison 20182197.666,449,721,825
3FL Peninsular FDEM Hamilton 20181625.744,982,529,148
4FL Peninsular FDEM Lafayette 20181539.737,892,414,517
5FL Peninsular Citrus 20181991.937,683,160,703
6FL Peninsular FDEM Columbia 20182238.058,070,865,697
7FL Peninsular FDEM Suwannee 20181860.950,187,333,132
8GA Statewide 12 20188569.032,928,484,587
9FL Peninsular FDEM IndianRiver 2018678.18,660,695,141
10GA Statewide 10 20188486.731,444,277,321
11GA Statewide 11 20188596.033,030,721,667
12FL Peninsular FDEM StLucie 20181717.023,467,097,725
13SC SavannahPeeDee 6 ReFlight 201996.4270,514,464
14GA Statewide 9 20188468.835,099,632,626
15FL Peninsular FDEM Martin 20181826.425,208,731,871
16FL Peninsular FDEM PalmBeach 20192560.232,822,194,602
17GA Statewide B5 20188352.727,587,433,357
18FL WestEvergladesNP topobathymetric 20182664.4107,298,897,612
19FL Peninsular FDEM KeyBiscayne 202027.4153,706,103
20GA Central 3 201817592.682,336,635,439
21FL Peninsular FDEM Hendry 20183058.556,613,215,800
22FL HurricaneMichael 1 20202337.951,468,529,326
23FL Peninsular FDEM Charlotte 20182266.740,901,859,495
24GA Statewide B6 20188402.733,188,546,755
25FL HurricaneMichael 3 20204274.083,448,943,893
26SC SavannahPeeDee 6 201919807.6114,219,016,657
27FL Everglades N 20171737.256,955,000,608
28FL Peninsular Seminole 2018955.325,394,818,677
29SC SavannahPeeDee 5 201915822.4107,945,417,351
30FL Everglades S 20172016.169,956,707,513
31SC SavannahPeeDee 7 20192166.034,005,384,316
32NC HurricaneFlorence 2 20204955.693,125,976,446
33FL TopobathyFLKeysNOAA Hydroflattened 20192344.151,970,164,694
34FL Peninsular FDEM Sarasota 20181804.431,034,436,705
35FL Peninsular Volusia 20183587.6103,231,432,502
36FL Peninsular FDEM Manatee 20182313.938,779,724,728
37FL HurricaneMichael 2 20201201.524,780,264,261
38FL Peninsular Hernando 20191556.132,858,585,231
39NC HurricaneFlorence 1 20207116.7152,758,563,641
40FL Peninsular FDEM Clay 20181966.459,898,134,357
41FL Peninsular FDEM Glades 20182550.843,048,696,757
42FL Peninsular Pinellas 20181367.516,835,045,264
43FL Peninsular FDEM Duval 20182476.061,009,511,038
44FL Peninsular FDEM Orange 20182365.251,845,942,863
45FL Peninsular FDEM Desoto 20181923.141,651,123,727
46FL Peninsular Flagler 20191054.725,314,902,871
47FL Peninsular FDEM Nassau 20182006.554,683,282,914
48FL Peninsular Sumter 20181804.151,046,997,352
49SC Berkeley B2 201680.1502,608,846
50NC NewHanoverCo 2014802.92,027,552,865
51NC ColumbusCo 20142775.011,112,677,176
52NC BrunswickCo 20142681.59,353,890,099
53USGS LPC GA Georgia A1 2016 LAS 201816176.493,476,094,866
54USGS LPC FL PalmBeachCo 2016 LAS 20195578.775,584,292,255
55USGS LPC SC East Central 2017 LAS 20196048.543,433,945,296
56USGS LPC FL Southwest B 2018 LAS 20193445.272,696,720,256
57USGS LPC FL Southwest A 2018 LAS 20192800.043,739,555,864
58USGS LPC FL Southeast TL 2018 LAS 2019435.97,610,457,724
59USGS LPC SC East Central TL 2018 LAS 2019188.01,064,803,085
60USGS LPC FL Panhandle B1 2018 LAS 20192597.653,560,158,912
61USGS LPC FL Panhandle B3 2018 LAS 20196162.888,530,657,855
62USGS LPC SC Georgetown 2016 LAS 20192611.017,236,375,809
63USGS LPC SC Charleston 2016 LAS 20193384.726,124,486,247
64USGS LPC SC Williamsburg 2016 LAS 20192779.919,175,526,632
65USGS LPC FL Upper Saint Johns 2017 LAS 20192310.777,000,772,358
66USGS LPC FL Southeast B2 2018 LAS 20193632.865,500,983,767
67USGS LPC FL Southeast B1 2018 LAS 2019477.77,102,582,806
68USGS LPC FL Southwest B TL 2018 LAS 201912.2174,474,637
69USGS LPC SC 6County Calhoun 2012 LAS 20171334.24,803,858,432
70USGS LPC SC 6County Barnwell 2012 LAS 20171696.45,894,220,800
71USGS LPC GA Georgia A2 2016 LAS 20183423.421,454,776,320
72USGS LPC FL Suwannee NCentral 2014 LAS 20161566.49,354,427,392
73USGS LPC FL SuwanneeRiver 2017 LAS 20182854.328,779,081,728
74USGS LPC FL PeaceRiver 2014 LAS 2018459.710,843,585,536
75USGS LPC FL MartinCo 2015 LAS 20171680.511,621,793,792
76SC WilliamsburgCo 20082558.56,055,825,920
77SC OrangeburgCo 20083078.26,717,924,864
78SC MarionCo 20081416.43,090,357,760
79SC FlorenceCo 20092628.36,899,171,840
80SC ClarendonCo 20081938.04,140,997,632
81SC BerkeleyCo 20093752.89,902,379,008
82GA Wayne Long McIntosh 20101535.96,585,271,808
83GA WayneCo 20101431.03,053,472,512
84GA McIntosh County 20101242.84,707,021,312
85GA Effingham Screven Bulloch 20105203.515,654,047,744
86GA Charlton Brantley Camden 20102214.78,255,823,360
87GA Camden County 20101463.05,906,951,680
88GA Bryan County 2010402.91,090,890,496
89FL SuwanneeRiver West 201143.6122,628,200
90FL SuwanneeRiver North 20112753.37,768,815,616
91FL SuwanneeRiver 2013450.51,488,900,480
92FL SuwanneeRiver 20121065.33,497,455,104
93FL SuwanneeRiver-FY12-Area4-5 2013313.7978,834,112
94FL SuwanneeRiver-Area4 2013450.81,527,710,336
95FL SuwanneeRiver-Area3 201387.0312,997,440
96FL SuwanneeRiver-Area2 201345.1115,488,440
97FL SuwanneeRiver-Area1 2013671.41,989,123,456
98FL StJohnsRiver WMD 20121931.76,596,493,824
99FL StJohnsCo 20081709.111,810,146,304
100FL Sarasota 20071411.54,002,516,736
101FL PinellasCo 20071132.53,091,561,216
102FL PascoCo 20116.11,913,209,216
103FL PascoCo 2007112.3240,823,904
104FL NassauCo 2007104.3752,155,200
105FL ManateeCo 2007485.81,050,836,864
106FL LeeCounty 20072798.97,730,920,448
107FL JeffersonCo-North 20071488.24,759,764,992
108FL IndianRiver 2007693.31,804,367,744
109FL HillsboroughCo 20071215.33,678,461,440
110FL HillsboroughCo-Lot2 2011766.81,922,492,672
111FL HerbHooverDike 20076202.16,423,962,624
112FL FranklinCo 20072073.67,859,303,424
113FL FlaglerCo 2004380.7334,091,840
114FL DuvalCo 20072485.95,276,338,688
115FL ClayPutnam 20071197.96,312,727,040
116FL CharlotteCounty 2007558.41,338,575,616
117ARRA-SC HamptonCo 20101721.55,507,032,576
118ARRA-SC BambergCo 20101214.62,586,155,776
119ARRA-SC AllendaleCo 20101264.23,945,911,296
120ARRA-FL UpperStJohnsRiver 20101528.45,191,558,144
121ARRA-FL SuwanneeRiver 20113067.08,440,057,344
122ARRA-FL KissimmeeRiver 20111599.32,209,333,248
123ARRA-FL Charlotte-W 2010322.9693,122,816
124ARRA-FL Charlotte-E 2010167.9368,962,144
125WA EasternCascades 6 20195219.5169,236,169,836
126MT Statewide P2 1 20206823.523,493,388,194
127AZ GrandCanyonNP 2 2019979.98,894,612,025
128LA Catahoula Concordia 2 20176709.3206,000,344,192
129OR NRCSUSGS 5 2019767.012,356,011,969
130WI 8County Menominee 20201128.29,448,756,152
131MI 31Co InghamB 201653.753,259,824
132CA SanBern EMRI 2 20217751.031,009,456,401
133CA AlamedaCo 1 20211288.139,579,348,591
134CA SanBern EMRI 1 2021427.25,019,570,793
135WY SouthCentral 5 20204516.0269,723,151,265
136CA AlamedaCo 3 2021667.435,811,005,634
137WA EasternCascades 2 2019645.59,152,100,863
138LA Catahoula Concordia 3 20174299.8152,628,071,504
139NM NorthCentral B2 20168829.955,804,475,437
140WA EasternCascades 3 2019934.711,851,071,463
141AL 17Co 2 202018463.1140,903,876,863
142WA EasternCascades 4 2019336.27,655,009,853
143WY SouthCentral 2 202015268.985,360,565,507
144WA EasternCascades 1 20194224.970,566,788,832
145NM NorthCentral B1 20168346.748,720,670,453
146AZ BlackRockGoodwin 1 20212249.252,764,606,867
147AL 17Co 1 202017616.7184,424,043,388
148KS Statewide B15 20183877.313,222,950,760
149KS Statewide B16 20188085.727,840,677,365
150KS Statewide B18 201819798.758,866,187,175
151FL HurricaneMichael 5 20203431.994,697,171,312
152MO FEMANRCS 1 202011313.555,630,370,830
153MD Southeast 1 20193812.414,910,331,922
154OR MKRC Topobathy 2021249.62,935,859,907
155OR NRCSUSGS 3 20194531.171,120,120,987
156PI CNMI topobathymetric 2019738.927,132,591,207
157WY SouthCentral 3 202010762.553,261,472,916
158AK DeltaJunction 1 20213436.519,036,249,620
159NH Coastal 1 20193661.081,155,007,916
160MS NRCS East 2 201813636.260,589,575,027
161TN WestTN B3 201912393.663,381,741,639
162KS Statewide B17 201816792.550,892,068,364
163HI Volcano B1 2019849.852,954,782,933
164CA AlamedaCo 2 2021695.326,097,078,802
165OR McKenzieRiver 1 20211963.758,414,109,803
166AZ MohaveCo 1 20213106.911,374,784,451
167WA ThurstonCo 1 20211236.415,920,699,661
168IA Western 3 202012539.178,914,463,513
169OH Statewide Phase1 8 201911.26,545,910
170NE CherryBrownCuster Partial 1 20208700.240,149,392,469
171IA Western 2 202013092.578,997,864,806
172FL HurricaneMichael 4 20202417.353,176,875,413
173AZ MohaveCo 2 2021429.31,250,826,759
174SD EasternSD 3 20206938.142,653,365,611
175NY FEMAR2 Central 2 20186995.9104,462,383,588
176WY SouthCentral 4 20201482.76,461,432,760
177MI 31Co EatonB 201645.848,457,776
178OH Statewide Phase2 3 20204311.579,781,384,649
179NC HurricaneFlorence 5 20205901.8135,351,640,957
180GA Statewide B8 20188619.036,451,418,654
181AZ MaricopaPinal 1 202013466.3249,923,645,502
182ID NorthernID 2 20196824.6145,662,789,718
183NC HurricaneFlorence 9 20206934.4180,495,136,950
184MT RavalliGraniteCusterPowderRiver 2 20196490.336,253,650,966
185UT StatewideCenSouth 3 20205072.627,907,649,775
186NY FEMAR2 Central 4 20188758.9107,955,884,201
187OR NRCSUSGS 4 20195518.867,543,002,566
188WI Iron 5 20192005.517,297,799,628
189MD VA NCB KGeorge 1 20204246.017,315,742,804
190NC HurricaneFlorence 7 20205006.7100,529,597,771
191IL FordIroquoisLivingston L2 20142230.76,887,047,974
192MS NRCS East 3 20181119.38,215,151,658
193NC HurricaneFlorence 4 20201455.536,226,206,071
194WY GoshenCounty B1 20176035.117,499,674,575
195IL FordIroquoisLivingston L1 20141328.14,422,311,418
196MS NRCS East 4 20181689.114,751,284,161
197KS Statewide B6B 2018680.71,728,649,000
198IL HicksDome FluorsparDist 3 20197489.662,219,693,555
199PI CNMI hydroflattened ellipsoid 2019111.14,522,416,827
200PI CNMI topobathymetric ellipsoid 2019149.76,119,288,186
201IA NorthCentral 3 202018301.871,831,674,676
202PI CNMI hydroflattened 2019544.219,103,182,131
203NC SpartaEQ 1 2020337.430,651,159,359
204WI Florence 6 2019964.17,558,355,741
205IL HicksDome FluorsparDistrict B1 20197100.987,975,982,743
206NE Southwest 2 202020255.573,381,920,088
207TX WestTexas B3 20188141.031,646,691,057
208ID NorthForkPayette 1 20205650.1143,948,505,129
209IA SouthCentral 2 20205910.234,009,977,689
210NM SouthEast B7 20186724.119,981,101,499
211IA SouthCentral 3 202013449.678,592,906,144
212WA Nisqually Bathymetric 202085.84,986,770,906
213AK GlacierBay B3 2019659.210,887,933,191
214CO DRCOG 3 20204954.158,382,624,205
215KS Statewide B6A 20186971.820,645,115,576
216GA SW Georgia B4 20179496.160,326,605,817
217SD EasternSD 2 20204849.828,479,549,863
218AK GlacierBay 4 20193748.823,016,813,926
219MI FEMA Dickinson Iron Menominee 20197395.544,679,362,799
220NC HurricaneFlorence 6 20206210.0145,852,589,037
221GA SW Georgia B5 20172703.017,292,173,767
222UT Brianhead 2018661.819,038,976,739
223IL HicksDome FluorsparDist 2 20196677.361,028,681,332
224NE Niobrara Topobathy 2018622.58,635,761,867
225OH Statewide Phase1 7 20196973.9106,069,027,385
226VA South Central B1 201712391.5142,456,709,130
227SD NRCS QSI A2 20177027.546,479,396,786
228SD NRCS QSI A1 20177726.756,889,413,546
229CO DRCOG 2 20207821.839,372,539,042
230CA LassenNP 2020286.34,642,900,288
231WY Southwest 4 202021095.496,800,057,313
232NC Phase4 Lincoln 2016928.128,004,983,829
233NC Phase5 Burke 20171506.363,287,291,280
234IL 8County PlusChampaign B2 201914383.4119,375,284,344
235MS MississippiDelta 3 20187864.838,702,980,713
236CA CarrHirzDeltaFires 1 20196445.1178,322,998,175
237WY Sheridan 2 20206294.139,145,158,461
238UT StatewideNCentral 1 2020529.66,827,981,662
239WA DNR 3DEP Processing 1 20192418.660,970,621,037
240AZ USFS 3DEP Processing 20198436.8116,053,962,823
241WA EasternCascades 5 20193620.860,474,218,013
242MI FEMA Alpena Montmorency 20193282.118,407,814,291
243WA Nisqually TopoBathy 1 202085.84,986,770,906
244GA Statewide B7 20183108.013,356,481,893
245CA CarrHirzDeltaFires 2 20196462.0205,437,066,934
246WY YellowstoneNP 2 20205970.0183,753,966,673
247CO Eastern B6 20186468.325,382,981,671
248NC Phase5 Jackson 20171445.286,786,882,680
249CO Eastern ElPaso 20185854.019,779,340,111
250VA NShenandoah 1 20207848.338,665,919,154
251NC Phase5 Polk 2017729.928,817,072,052
252NC Phase5 Cherokee 20171440.481,571,291,256
253GA SW Georgia B1a 20171720.76,415,722,864
254GA SW Georgia B1b 20172675.313,239,227,109
255NC Phase5 Graham 2017922.362,072,056,965
256GA SW Georgia B2 20175910.221,925,714,249
257NC Phase5 Haywood 20171617.392,477,426,873
258UT StatewideCenSouth 1 20209456.048,567,952,914
259UT StatewideCenSouth 2 2020360.81,499,212,061
260CO DRCOG 1 2020920.019,912,349,351
261NC Phase5 Mitchell 2017729.328,716,181,813
262NC Phase5 Swain 20171641.595,445,983,866
263NC Phase5 Buncombe 20171899.791,211,176,328
264ID SouthernID 2 201814321.899,346,227,694
265ID NorthernID 1 20197295.1121,860,137,680
266NC Phase5 Henderson 20171134.958,007,721,633
267NC Phase5 Rutherford 20171650.562,265,963,351
268NC Phase5 Madison 20171382.972,997,207,788
269WY SouthCentral 1 20209959.946,959,822,643
270IA NorthCentral 1 202018154.549,774,341,127
271NC Phase5 Macon 20171522.9104,904,589,445
272NC Phase5 McDowell 20171304.761,005,471,145
273WY Sheridan 1 20201141.970,635,621,849
274WY YellowstoneNP 3 20204712.9107,554,418,314
275IA NorthCentral 2 202016359.260,040,043,143
276ID SouthernID 1 20181398.233,001,351,479
277OH Statewide Phase1 3 20194836.865,152,657,790
278AZ CochiseCounty 3 20208690.2135,984,057,963
279ID SouthernID 3 SA2 2018349.48,138,630,571
280WA Pasco 1 20201707.229,676,609,277
281NE Southwest 1 202013588.950,250,364,400
282WA KingCo 1 20212487.030,991,978,247
283NC HurricaneFlorence 8 20203344.488,650,327,471
284NC Phase5 Clay 2017702.441,067,097,283
285NC Phase5 Yancey 2017941.240,975,594,993
286NC Phase5 Avery 2017785.934,764,055,988
287NC Phase5 Ashe 20171312.449,246,994,085
288NC Phase5 Watauga 2017972.937,397,092,441
289NC Phase5 Transylvania 20171155.273,057,436,425
290OR NRCSUSGS 1 20193739.846,274,330,607
291MD PotomacRiver Bathy 2019327.73,905,099,170
292ID AdamsCo 1 20192367.170,065,051,818
293NC Phase5 Caldwell 20171379.645,756,140,320
294KS Statewide B8A 20188341.923,430,809,740
295CO UpperColorado Topobathy 1 2020299.06,427,005,630
296IL 8County PlusChampaign B4 2019351.8180,569,133
297CO UpperColorado Hydroflattened 2020299.06,427,005,630
298AZ LowerColoradoRiver B1 20182785.620,245,911,805
299OR NRCSUSGS 2 20191904.033,282,882,123
300UT StatewideNCentral 4 202010321.967,888,431,134
301ME SouthCoastal 1 20207327.947,351,251,607
302ME SouthCoastal 2 2020294.04,957,670,577
303AZ LowerColoradoRiver B2 20184375.141,403,044,491
304CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 4 20202449.216,884,164,275
305ID AdamsCo 2 20191946.921,183,300,555
306UT StatewideSouth 3 202023519.6158,631,667,395
307NY FingerLakes 1 20205501.825,243,762,789
308LA Sabine River Lidar A6 20189765.4352,204,053,202
309UT StatewideNCentral 3 2020740.63,677,746,092
310SD MO River Dewberry B5 20163504.538,624,703,848
311KY FluorsparDistrict 201910340.050,273,353,535
312OH Statewide Phase1 5 20195560.672,492,303,355
313LA Catahoula Concordia 1 20173585.3134,724,940,423
314GA Statewide B3 20188717.143,103,638,101
315WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B2 20189848.5183,985,958,653
316ME Eastern TL 2017838.54,010,566,795
317SD MO-River-Dewberry-B7 20164087.146,544,091,132
318GA Statewide B2 20188551.542,678,530,660
319SD NRCS QSI A4 20176432.346,216,402,851
320CO Eastern North Priority 2018530.11,214,524,712
321WY Southwest 3 20203675.012,473,612,833
322SD MO River Dewberry B3 20161812.719,711,616,985
323SD NRCS QSI A5 20176433.944,647,238,859
324CA LowerBearCreek 2020741.02,225,982,767
325AZ AubreyCherry 1 20202450.247,637,472,186
326OH Statewide Phase1 6 20195460.870,808,087,038
327SD MO River Dewberry B4 20161306.914,486,278,556
328MI FEMA Luce Schoolcraft 20196071.623,965,111,746
329CA FEMAR9Fresno 2 20192647.712,672,441,896
330SD NRCS QSI A3 20176319.445,203,346,183
331CA UpperSouthAmerican Eldorado 20196451.1278,540,573,208
332SD MO River Dewberry B2 20161965.125,512,593,418
333CA FEMAR9Fresno 1 20191760.58,691,008,794
334SD MO-River-Dewberry-B8 20164444.449,611,326,246
335IL 8County PlusChampaign B3 QL1 2019384.65,516,878,348
336KS Statewide B5 20187964.725,247,127,870
337AZ CochiseCounty 1 20203940.469,840,833,564
338GA Central 1 201812051.959,159,976,532
339WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B4 20189525.0120,873,849,261
340NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar TL 2019238.63,255,144,866
341WY Southwest 2 202016018.665,172,484,168
342GA Statewide B4 20184769.721,844,083,675
343KS Statewide B12 20188440.625,231,771,264
344KS Statewide B9 201816269.148,334,445,638
345CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 5 20206874.044,622,737,361
346KS Statewide B14 20187799.023,825,674,900
347NM SouthEast B2 20187748.328,082,359,140
348SD EasternSD 1 20209231.356,273,553,279
349WA ColumbiaValley 1 20185056.396,967,943,742
350AZ CochiseCounty 2 20201780.327,794,413,650
351WA ColumbiaValley 3 20185176.885,112,015,840
352IL 8County B2 20204128.730,048,286,453
353NH Coastal 2 20193446.724,493,987,699
354WY Southwest 1 20204573.131,390,102,079
355NY FEMAR2 Central B1 20183889.631,432,382,435
356WI Ashland 4 2019488.11,698,786,415
357AZ NavajoCorridor 1 20201080.83,662,966,237
358KS Statewide B10 201815100.644,101,012,866
359LA CPRA B1 20191405.417,055,107,433
360LA CPRA B3 20193146.056,143,236,064
361VA UpperMiddleNeck Mod 2018163.3230,306,963
362NC HurricaneFlorence 3 20203179.656,337,677,107
363IL 8County B1 20206945.265,478,164,166
364WI Florence 3 2019660.310,135,658,019
365SC SavannahPeeDee 2 20192787.154,488,441,653
366PA WesternPA 3 2019250.74,745,677,942
367CA SantaClaraCounty 20204916.3170,420,824,394
368MS NRCS East 1 20181194.64,207,534,879
369LA Sabine River Lidar A1 20185036.7125,987,613,573
370NV ClarkCounty B1 20181085.25,369,142,498
371SC SavannahPeeDee 4 2019457.67,081,665,307
372CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 3 20209626.048,050,246,218
373AL NorthAL 20193044.017,049,074,343
374AZ OrganPipeCactusNM 1 20201499.922,802,964,877
375SD MO River Dewberry B1 20161946.947,771,984,064
376CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 2 20204285.228,590,791,063
377WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B3 20188848.564,258,189,636
378OR Klamath 2018640.610,370,633,212
379PA WesternPA 4 201910106.349,470,292,367
380MT NRCS B2 20187812.926,098,419,436
381WA PierceCounty 1 20202667.959,348,004,619
382NM RioSanJose TL 20163622.210,381,590,129
383KS Statewide B2 20184192.711,680,728,917
384CO Southwest NRCS TL 20185404.834,218,484,286
385CO Eastern B3 20188730.329,565,039,389
386SC SavannahPeeDee 1 20199461.295,444,993,533
387MT NRCS B1 QL1 2018315.43,299,852,279
388OH Statewide Phase1 4 20192684.731,494,687,055
389MI Charlevoix Islands TL 20185.010,741,397
390IN Statewide Opt1 B1 20177598.427,090,200,609
391KS Statewide B7 20183147.88,678,882,956
392UT StatewideSouth 1 20203181.852,281,986,514
393GA Central 2 20188673.338,135,978,872
394CO Eastern B4 20184596.014,370,321,066
395MT NRCS B1 QL2 20187106.417,948,656,583
396WI Ashland 1 20192546.638,530,982,838
397NM SouthEast B1 201818023.264,038,182,734
398NM WhiteSandsNM 2020521.98,866,804,342
399NE Northeast 3 20204143.316,168,282,202
400CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 1 20203510.914,362,040,017
401NM NRCS MiddleRioGrande 201710904.337,068,027,151
402CO CentralEasternPlains 2 20208066.732,115,753,196
403CA FEMAR9Estrella 20192869.313,569,325,859
404MS MississippiDelta A1 201811582.760,990,063,965
405NE Northeast 2 202012304.846,465,122,429
406SC SavannahPeeDee 3 20199286.475,571,503,149
407PA WesternPA 2 201913028.089,086,326,789
408IA SouthCentral 1 20208087.944,835,699,695
409FL Panhandle TL 201871.8447,576,949
410WI Bayfield TL 2016172.2795,730,215
411AZ FEMA East 20179717.757,603,895,833
412CA FEMA Z4 QL1 201875.9588,139,151
413CA FEMA Z4 B1 20188131.946,246,018,795
414AZ BrawleyRillito TL 2018487.22,012,169,181
415GA Statewide B1 20186951.432,251,297,168
416LA Bayou Nezpique TL 201890.4660,362,322
417KY Eastern B2 201912906.0113,107,397,078
418CO NESEColorado 4 201910921.247,544,723,148
419CA FEMA Z4 B2 201810217.356,736,178,128
420MO WestCentral 2 20181966.832,274,274,737
421LA Sabine River Lidar A2 20182502.665,702,510,719
422MO WestCentral 1 201812873.459,697,308,669
423LA Sabine River Lidar A4 20183965.488,638,578,422
424CA FEMA Z1 20181621.25,468,602,112
425WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B1 20188815.9147,869,042,010
426CO WestCentral 201911388.1100,975,650,743
427CT Statewide B7 20161422.87,157,614,145
428LA Sabine River Lidar A5 20185099.3189,613,348,215
429AZ FEMA Central 2017179.1512,114,526
430WA ColumbiaValley 2 20185350.083,754,576,302
431AL 25Co TL 201721.425,358,618
432UT KaneCo 201917299.494,801,203,046
433NE Northeast 1 20207498.231,014,360,665
434WI Clark TL 201859.5179,752,830
435WI Iron 2 2019347.84,902,083,949
436WI DaneCo 20173413.516,402,698,036
437WI Monroe 20192478.913,167,090,522
438IN Statewide Opt1 B4 20177684.529,242,299,480
439OH Statewide Phase1 2 20194513.956,381,407,836
440IN Statewide Opt2 B6 20176804.332,089,764,938
441VA UpperMiddleNeckQL1 B1 2018150.52,001,702,202
442KS Statewide B13 201810432.727,512,919,170
443IN Statewide Opt1 B5 20177163.926,252,669,746
444IN Statewide Opt2 B2 20178057.128,371,060,228
445LA Sabine River Lidar A3 20182707.059,094,722,506
446UT StatewideSouth 2 2020408.91,990,361,616
447OH Statewide Phase1 1 20195910.8109,984,998,020
448IN Statewide Opt1 B3 20177340.128,934,887,154
449MI FEMA Gogebic 2019712.83,773,227,446
450MS MississippiDelta A2 20187773.430,249,414,547
451IN Statewide Opt2 B3 20178065.331,037,639,561
452IN Statewide Opt1 B2 20177314.125,944,889,149
453MO WestCentral 4 20184511.624,148,877,749
454IN Statewide B1 20176296.323,385,074,380
455PA WesternPA 1 201916477.5117,856,991,618
456CT Statewide B5 20161863.38,397,546,759
457WV FEMAHQ B1 20181694.911,515,939,054
458AZ NorthKaibabNF B1 20193135.254,617,434,562
459WV FEMAHQ B3 20185014.657,298,277,340
460PA Northcentral B3 201912726.2138,364,149,002
461NY Columbia Rensselaer 20162804.227,651,886,191
462AZ Coconino B1 20193589.655,223,690,056
463VA SouthamptonHenricoWMBG 1 2019289.41,229,185,232
464IN Statewide B2 20176303.722,244,323,164
465CO CentralEasternPlains 1 202012848.255,761,902,351
466CT Statewide B3 20162030.88,575,205,954
467WV FEMAHQ B2 20182217.816,032,846,164
468MO WestCentral 3 20183330.914,785,795,126
469CO Eastern South Priority2 20181527.46,056,552,167
470WI Pepin 2019761.13,219,899,749
471WI Adams 20191944.011,081,331,272
472TX Hurricane B5B 20181935.96,532,272,630
473WI Jefferson 20191652.06,011,861,725
474CA FEMAR9PanocheSanLuis 20191067.04,616,255,308
475PA Northcentral B1 20197358.838,345,516,471
476CO Southwest NRCS B3 20185139.272,933,186,796
477TX WestTexas TL 201815.029,690,365
478LA CPRA B5 20196792.0119,216,066,235
479CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL2 2018886.94,849,990,608
480WI Lafayette 20191745.66,642,217,212
481KS Statewide B4 20186340.717,603,466,746
482CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL1 201836.7301,172,826
483NM SouthEast B8 20183265.411,506,369,445
484NM SouthEast B3 20189025.529,005,162,058
485IN Statewide Opt2 B4 20178148.336,250,288,043
486IL 8County PlusChampaign B1 20192863.222,305,954,161
487VA West Chesapeake B2 20174964.946,879,255,534
488VA West Chesapeake B1 201710525.8125,751,905,534
489NM Northeast B5 20188442.742,144,643,023
490NM Northeast B4 20188962.043,254,236,899
491NM Northeast B3 20188753.958,913,900,972
492NM Northeast B2 20188564.248,406,609,460
493NM Northeast B1 20186771.526,627,328,031
494USGS LPC CA LakeCounty 2015 LAS 20173988.522,111,672,219
495WY FEMA East B9 201918160.2101,655,570,782
496WY FEMA East B8 20198180.843,276,595,668
497WY FEMA East B7 20199137.937,468,317,458
498WY FEMA East B6 20198856.530,948,770,607
499WY FEMA East B5 20199708.043,836,700,393
500WY FEMA East B4 20198699.635,200,644,321
501WY FEMA East B3 20198253.642,055,826,901
502WY FEMA East B2 20198308.628,851,012,370
503WY FEMA East B1 20198357.134,895,002,892
504WI Waupaca 20182160.513,025,242,200
505WI Price 20183497.528,572,147,575
506WI Oshkosh 3Rivers StCroix TL 201824.277,710,109
507WI Oshkosh 3Rivers MilleLacs TL 201898.4346,155,716
508WI Oshkosh 3Rivers Menominee TL 2018126.0446,497,454
509WI Oshkosh 3Rivers ForestCountyPotawatomi TL 20186.836,282,179
510WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B2 20188667.158,672,585,614
511WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B1 20185307.234,673,517,023
512WI GreenLake 20181123.94,202,423,545
513WI FondduLac 20182148.910,007,192,627
514WI Clark 20183321.620,278,037,196
515WI Calumet 2018984.14,390,045,272
516WA FEMAHQ B2C 2018755.45,706,128,022
517WA FEMAHQ B2B 20183819.320,634,727,182
518WA FEMAHQ B1 QL2 20186216.634,593,754,060
519WA FEMAHQ B1 QL1 201844.5652,534,873
520VA UpperMiddleNeckQL2 B2 2018879.63,760,435,881
521VA South Central B3 20171943.627,412,368,326
522VA South Central B2 20176335.977,202,329,996
523UT StrawberryRiver 2019325.84,534,122,544
524USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B3 20161436.454,340,397,529
525USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B2 20163019.2113,399,000,608
526USGS LPC NM North Central B2 20168838.655,926,859,593
527USGS LPC IL Boone 2018878.96,242,336,899
528USGS LPC CA SanDiego 2015 C17 14758.130,127,262,561
529USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5b 20185147.628,725,854,623
530USGS LPC AL 25Co B8 20174707.018,160,204,582
531USGS LPC AL 25Co B7 20178874.941,830,513,746
532USGS LPC AL 25Co B6 20178694.142,499,493,113
533USGS LPC AL 25Co B5 20175809.826,129,074,652
534USGS LPC AL 25Co B3 20175128.524,638,245,316
535USGS LPC AL 25Co B1 20175276.326,333,693,412
536TX WestTexas B9 20188436.633,015,736,735
537TX WestTexas B8 201815360.358,900,931,236
538TX WestTexas B7 201816336.464,668,483,081
539TX WestTexas B6 20188229.637,194,677,439
540TX WestTexas B5 20188365.933,418,722,262
541TX WestTexas B2 20187720.333,972,203,337
542TX WestTexas B1 20187954.931,511,779,981
543TX Pecos Dallas B3 20188995.142,113,131,074
544TX Pecos Dallas B2b 201890.7433,341,616
545TX Pecos Dallas B2a 20184875.226,195,908,894
546TX Pecos Dallas B1 201812084.748,095,963,461
547TX Hurricane B5 20184833.017,347,031,615
548TX Hurricane B4 20187545.228,797,103,751
549TX DesertMountains B2 20184352.220,568,886,028
550TX DesertMountains B1 20187928.740,224,624,586
551TX Coastal B3 20186763.347,752,992,274
552TX Coastal B2 Z15 20187473.452,551,560,294
553TX Coastal B2 Z14 20182653.420,138,044,684
554TX Coastal B1 20189460.2101,720,279,065
555TN WestTN B2 20192103.512,187,172,992
556TN WestTN B1 20197586.454,194,113,583
557SD Southwest B3 20186931.043,116,352,814
558SD Southwest B2 20183037.819,490,516,231
559SD Southwest B1 20185284.835,625,079,073
560PA Northcentral B5 201916697.0119,051,723,033
561PA Northcentral B4 20194212.245,908,105,840
562PA Northcentral B3QL1 2019208.66,973,954,014
563PA Northcentral B2 20197502.055,390,434,079
564PA 3 County South Central 20188076.153,094,718,674
565OK Panhandle B2 201810412.651,734,735,143
566OK Panhandle B1C 20181389.26,466,210,753
567OK Panhandle B1B 20182683.212,902,759,942
568OK Panhandle B1A 20185179.119,110,965,372
569NY 3County 20195996.658,620,796,304
570NM SouthEast B5 201810733.132,841,272,832
571NM SouthEast B4 20189221.635,818,653,866
572NM SouthCentral Zuni TL 2018150.0335,745,698
573NM SouthCentral Navajo B TL 201814.217,307,928
574NM SouthCentral Navajo A TL 2018182.0595,590,221
575NM SouthCentral Fort Sill TL 20187.410,569,302
576NM SouthCentral B9 20185246.120,850,776,931
577NM SouthCentral B8 201813485.078,485,794,991
578NM SouthCentral B7 20188379.931,408,423,458
579NM SouthCentral B6 20188168.830,916,428,043
580NM SouthCentral B5 20187843.638,742,052,760
581NM SouthCentral B4 20188701.634,729,543,260
582NM SouthCentral B3 20186372.534,185,765,607
583NM SouthCentral B2 20187645.433,159,461,987
584NM SouthCentral B1 20186965.929,339,558,111
585NM SouthCentral B10 201813000.062,366,779,750
586NM SouthCentral Acoma TL 2018159.8270,854,989
587NM NorthWest Zuni TL 20182350.08,821,606,989
588NM NorthWest UteMountain TL 2018530.51,677,839,502
589NM NorthWest SouthernUte TL 2018181.8406,114,414
590NM NorthWest Navajo B TL 20182646.17,956,317,224
591NM NorthWest Navajo A TL 201819192.282,557,815,388
592NM NorthWest Jicarilla TL 20183150.614,187,759,937
593NM NorthWest B4 2018167.2326,143,349
594NM NorthWest B3B 2018489.71,272,652,034
595NM NorthWest B2B 20181804.57,950,927,679
596NM NorthWest B2A 20182874.89,623,819,230
597NM NorthWest B1 20184658.518,107,224,338
598NJ South Jersey FEMA 20182149.018,361,523,468
599NJ SouthernNJ 20184968.062,295,833,862
600NE SouthernNE B5 2018605.71,790,755,592
601NE SouthernNE B4B 20181995.113,458,068,410
602NE SouthernNE B4A 20185763.123,028,524,400
603NE SouthernNE B3 20188310.532,285,409,825
604NE SouthernNE B2 20187748.829,986,142,462
605NE SouthernNE B1 20187119.828,570,618,947
606NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar B1 2019994.414,160,612,378
607NC WilsonCo 20141089.73,657,839,970
608NC WayneCo 20141613.85,663,991,974
609NC WarrenCo 20141304.54,280,164,785
610NC VanceCo 2014864.52,665,382,645
611NC SampsonCo 20142723.610,514,649,883
612NC RobesonCo 20142836.311,201,214,661
613NC PenderCo 20142578.39,410,650,460
614NC NashCo 20141595.45,534,361,678
615NC LenoirCo 20141266.43,924,756,529
616NC JohnstonCo 20142338.39,811,972,820
617NC HalifaxCo 20142121.56,837,368,378
618NC GreeneCo 2014853.12,910,499,707
619NC FranklinCo 20141486.74,980,584,835
620NC EdgecombeCo 20141516.65,200,355,407
621NC DuplinCo 20142325.58,462,028,418
622NC BladenCo 20142565.710,643,305,388
623MN LakeCounty 20181736.698,127,054,316
624MI FEMA Crawford Kalkaska 20193073.024,434,293,441
625MI FEMA Chippewa 20191071.32,591,713,862
626MI FEMA Cheboygan 20192301.612,232,807,644
627MI FEMA Alcona Oscoda 20193473.219,154,105,668
628ME CrownofMaine B2 20184666.131,064,962,990
629LA CPRA B4 20192866.251,052,468,615
630LA CPRA B2 20193796.166,997,557,155
631KY Eastern B1 20195697.331,382,719,610
632KS Statewide B11 20185270.815,781,253,530
633IN Statewide Opt2 B5 20179501.253,399,890,309
634IN Statewide Opt2 B1 20178047.930,477,881,176
635CT Statewide B6 20161356.85,929,558,225
636CT Statewide B4 20161329.05,164,571,322
637CT Statewide B2 20162561.410,385,920,008
638CT Statewide B1 20162454.710,828,712,358
639CO Southwest NRCS B2 20185400.862,785,474,729
640CO Southwest NRCS B1 20186359.246,020,121,049
641CO NESEColorado 3 201910296.141,873,464,471
642CO NESEColorado 2 20198505.941,310,716,913
643CO NESEColorado 1 20192885.210,824,760,393
644CO Eastern B5 20187432.124,651,034,909
645CO Eastern B2 QL2 North 20187027.920,957,276,127
646CO Eastern B2 QL2 Central 2018370.11,024,996,619
647CO Eastern B2 QL1 Central 2018256.72,295,491,973
648CO Eastern B1 20187909.424,255,518,161
649CA MountainPass B1 20197578.847,823,398,674
650AK NorthSlope B9 201823.7338,421,753
651AK NorthSlope B8 2018168.2767,769,101
652AK NorthSlope B7 2018412.51,936,889,647
653AK NorthSlope B6 2018229.01,130,865,095
654AK NorthSlope B5 201823.2105,090,115
655AK NorthSlope B4 201814.8245,802,864
656AK NorthSlope B3 2018127.21,425,929,011
657AK NorthSlope B2 201821.4298,602,840
658AK NorthSlope B1 20186.965,787,971
659AK NorthSlope B14 2018210.3873,026,233
660AK NorthSlope B13 201854.6257,243,550
661AK NorthSlope B12 2018152.11,334,154,425
662AK NorthSlope B11 201813.5122,307,792
663AK NorthSlope B10 201811.5148,956,845
664USGS LPC MI 31Co Hillsdale 2016 LAS 20191726.98,765,170,074
665USGS LPC TX Eastern B3 2018 LAS 20195091.717,493,631,851
666USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires B5b QL1 20181764.029,456,021,431
667USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B2 2017 LAS 20196556.239,483,895,805
668USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B1 20184574.297,110,771,541
669USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Northeast 2016 LAS 20187775.6113,022,635,131
670USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL1 2017 LAS 20182127.020,286,530,383
671USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires GMEG 20181205.68,191,836,404
672USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B1 20182038.49,719,841,383
673USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A2 2017 LAS 20188740.030,753,272,143
674USGS LPC MI 31Co Sanilac 2017 LAS 20192617.27,631,298,815
675USGS LPC WI Buffalo 20161994.29,791,558,466
676USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z18 20131876.010,313,931,660
677USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z15 2018 LAS 20193724.818,043,450,723
678USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B2 2018 LAS 20197273.333,110,699,879
679USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B1 2018 LAS 20198093.636,113,870,999
680USGS LPC PR PRVI H 20182675.356,409,693,116
681USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B2 201811641.349,288,667,370
682USGS LPC CA Central Valley 2017 LAS 20194360.013,997,234,123
683USGS LPC MI 31Co StClair 2016 LAS 20192213.76,307,487,595
684USGS LPC PA South Central B2 2017 LAS 20197230.357,385,061,771
685USGS LPC TN WestCentral B2 2017 LAS 20188324.050,317,259,249
686USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM14 2016 LAS 20198350.429,020,513,576
687USGS LPC WI Bayfield 20164636.327,271,801,578
688USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B2 20185447.4120,740,751,892
689USGS LPC TN Middle B3 2018 LAS 20198334.455,015,904,210
690USGS LPC PR PRVI A 20182735.290,878,087,626
691USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z14 2018 LAS 20193530.012,867,604,100
692USGS LPC IL LaSalle B2 2017 LAS 20193897.723,143,988,668
693USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B3 2017 LAS 20197870.150,526,713,866
694USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L2 2015 LAS 20181397.112,827,545,714
695USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5a 20186688.024,215,058,797
696USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito NRCS 20182166.510,290,327,648
697USGS LPC TX West Central B4 201810334.8145,783,649,497
698USGS LPC TX RedRiver B1 2017 LAS 20198047.151,036,279,984
699USGS LPC TN 27County blk1 2015 LAS 20186493.754,493,069,896
700USGS LPC MI 31Co Monroe 2016 LAS 20191662.85,916,108,252
701USGS LPC PR PRVI E 2018768.619,241,620,294
702USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito FEMA 20184499.825,415,672,618
703USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B5 2017 LAS 20197308.047,906,643,954
704USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B1 2017 LAS 20197576.838,186,152,608
705USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B5 2016 LAS 20186920.043,115,738,932
706USGS LPC PA South Central B1 2017 LAS 201911779.276,019,979,744
707USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A1 2017 LAS 201811502.037,921,021,746
708USGS LPC CA Riverside B2 20193218.766,718,569,988
709USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 20136562.722,301,225,395
710USGS LPC TX RedRiver Lavaca Wharton 2018 LAS 20198141.435,514,435,046
711USGS LPC OK 3County 2017 LAS 20195626.619,761,683,542
712USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B4 20186863.861,750,406,838
713USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B4 2017 LAS 20197176.045,401,783,499
714USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL1 2017 LAS 20181077.423,802,169,464
715USGS LPC CT Statewide B8 20161797.28,750,390,445
716USGS LPC IL WestCentral 2017 LAS 20198504.086,765,856,389
717USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Upper Pit 2017 LAS 20194389.124,097,650,006
718USGS LPC MI 31Co Tuscola 2016 LAS 20192355.37,286,254,975
719USGS LPC WI Taylor 20162723.112,199,349,260
720USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B1 20187885.086,376,910,091
721USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B2 2018 LAS 20199708.454,044,022,569
722USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B3 2016 LAS 20187786.037,232,643,197
723USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest B 2016 LAS 20188902.682,346,995,334
724USGS LPC TX West Central B5 20186351.293,951,790,440
725USGS LPC VT Western 2017 LAS 20186091.644,279,075,338
726USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B6 2016 LAS 20191404.822,081,894,665
727USGS LPC WI Washburn 20162335.012,819,919,641
728USGS LPC MI 31Co Ionia 2016 LAS 20191603.64,833,217,800
729USGS LPC MI 31Co Washtenaw 2016 LAS 20191977.77,745,745,931
730USGS LPC CA Riverside B1 20191674.130,534,042,986
731USGS LPC IL PerryCo 2015 LAS 20191587.72,478,401,718
732USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest A 2016 LAS 20188622.1101,262,952,053
733USGS LPC IL JacksonCo 2015 LAS 20182055.03,724,839,228
734USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires CampFire 2018911.125,167,769,879
735USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B3 20181940.732,909,269,823
736USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B6 20181390.617,963,099,034
737USGS LPC ID Payette NF QL2 2017 LAS 20183540.316,832,810,718
738USGS LPC MI 31Co Kent 2016 LAS 20192383.88,357,257,040
739USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B1 2018925.217,241,855,777
740USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B2 20182148.948,035,838,926
741USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B3 20187531.176,331,385,437
742USGS LPC VA Fairfax County 20181731.446,891,924,084
743USGS LPC PR PRVI G 2018854.622,435,137,525
744USGS LPC WI Portage 20162306.59,887,865,250
745USGS LPC KS Statewide B1 2017 LAS 20188955.629,554,528,591
746USGS LPC IL LaSalle B1 2017 LAS 20193213.039,042,605,445
747USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B4 2016 LAS 20189000.245,960,317,024
748USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL2 2017 LAS 20182554.58,798,830,949
749USGS LPC AL 25Co B4 20178723.240,547,032,664
750USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B2 2018367.316,193,362,477
751USGS LPC WI ManitowocCo 2015 LAS 20191688.16,772,143,544
752USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM13 2016 LAS 2019533.91,511,558,083
753USGS LPC MI 31Co Jackson 2016 LAS 20192007.26,581,225,826
754USGS LPC TX RedRiver B3 2017 LAS 20197753.648,293,287,439
755USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B2 2018363.31,405,434,247
756USGS LPC MI 31Co Clinton 2017 LAS 20191651.94,862,466,239
757USGS LPC MI 31Co Iosco 2016 LAS 20191662.65,663,292,824
758USGS LPC PR PRVI C 2018368.65,865,072,350
759USGS LPC MI 31Co Eaton 2016 LAS 20191608.15,184,144,501
760USGS LPC PR PRVI F 20181177.730,759,497,718
761USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B1 2018394.710,886,328,362
762USGS LPC OH Columbus 20191946.846,432,698,522
763USGS LPC TN WestCentral B1 2017 LAS 20187376.341,165,331,964
764USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM14 2016 LAS 20181927.85,744,095,092
765USGS LPC PR PRVI D 20182248.295,858,824,868
766USGS LPC MI 31Co Livingston 2018 LAS 20191650.65,901,846,485
767USGS LPC MI 31Co Ottawa 2016 LAS 20191592.85,129,746,471
768USGS LPC MI 31Co Lenawee 2017 LAS 20192104.99,537,115,489
769USGS LPC WI Winnebago TL 2014 LAS 20192.312,037,764
770USGS LPC WI Winnebago 2014 LAS 20191302.15,870,900,286
771USGS LPC WI SEWRPC 2017 LAS 20195465.230,532,476,151
772USGS LPC WI Sawyer 2017 LAS 20193498.920,281,788,500
773USGS LPC WI OneidaCo 2013 LAS 20193398.414,300,844,161
774USGS LPC WI LincolnCo 2015 LAS 20192546.710,596,883,739
775USGS LPC WI Langlade TL 2017 LAS 201919.3124,519,637
776USGS LPC WI Langlade 2017 LAS 20192300.614,043,617,140
777USGS LPC WI Forest TL 2016 LAS 2019338.31,463,972,698
778USGS LPC WI Forest 2016 LAS 2019167.91,092,193,579
779USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20194945.322,505,578,762
780USGS LPC WI DodgeCo 2017 LAS 20192353.113,085,658,555
781USGS LPC WA 3 County QL2 2017 LAS 20193837.030,911,257,042
782USGS LPC UT Southern QL1 2018 LAS 20193277.565,086,089,670
783USGS LPC UT Southern B2 2018 LAS 20195308.915,484,238,122
784USGS LPC UT Southern B1 2018 LAS 20198449.530,008,991,795
785USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B2 2018 LAS 20192710.451,263,634,884
786USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B1 2018 LAS 20192138.834,175,203,960
787USGS LPC TX South B1 2018 LAS 20195694.825,800,648,320
788USGS LPC TX RedRiver B2 TL 2017 LAS 20192120.413,542,499,052
789USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B1 2018 LAS 20196429.733,736,035,355
790USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B6 2017 LAS 20197954.950,164,793,722
791USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B5 2017 LAS 20197970.238,384,502,399
792USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B4 2017 LAS 20197912.947,536,896,897
793USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B2 2017 LAS 20197649.342,492,211,840
794USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B1 2017 LAS 20197324.133,025,719,836
795USGS LPC TN ShelbyCo 2017 LAS 20192050.216,676,957,639
796USGS LPC TN Middle B2 2018 LAS 20198086.855,565,546,383
797USGS LPC TN Middle B1 2018 LAS 20198218.248,066,671,694
798USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B2 2017 LAS 20192893.028,238,136,421
799USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 2017 LAS 20197338.548,811,308,600
800USGS LPC SD NRCS DAS 2017 LAS 201910659.957,772,549,976
801USGS LPC OH Delaware 2018 LAS 20191270.04,986,392,161
802USGS LPC OH Clinton 2018 LAS 20191145.74,492,402,464
803USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 2017 LAS 20195756.238,035,391,147
804USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego 2018 LAS 20194345.833,496,769,553
805USGS LPC NM RioSanJose 2016 LAS 20196791.620,164,843,093
806USGS LPC NM CO SouthernSanLuis 2015 LAS 20197046.541,729,797,444
807USGS LPC NH Umbagog QL1 2016 LAS 2019158.99,970,843,789
808USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B4 2017 LAS 20197771.725,692,868,728
809USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 2017 LAS 20192787.19,863,396,622
810USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM14 2017 LAS 20193459.611,759,238,062
811USGS LPC NC Phase4 Wilkes 2017 LAS 20192058.686,381,785,037
812USGS LPC NC Phase4 Surry 2016 LAS 20191435.347,024,044,892
813USGS LPC NC Phase4 Stokes 2016 LAS 20191223.645,042,585,585
814USGS LPC NC Phase4 Rowan 2017 LAS 20191377.045,004,777,528
815USGS LPC NC Phase4 Mecklenburg 2016 LAS 20191495.745,030,382,286
816USGS LPC NC Phase4 Iredell 2017 LAS 20191571.452,192,010,505
817USGS LPC NC Phase4 Gaston 2016 LAS 2019971.432,581,509,977
818USGS LPC NC Phase4 Forsyth 2017 LAS 20191089.734,012,831,271
819USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davie 2017 LAS 2019704.424,345,228,270
820USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davidson 2017 LAS 20191540.355,349,460,839
821USGS LPC NC Phase4 Cleveland 2016 LAS 20191282.541,723,988,744
822USGS LPC NC Phase4 Catawba 2017 LAS 20191105.539,062,449,751
823USGS LPC NC Phase4 Anson 2016 LAS 20191507.550,861,919,754
824USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alleghany 2016 LAS 2019662.324,253,411,966
825USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A5 QL1 2017 LAS 201933.0869,523,805
826USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A4 2017 LAS 20199915.167,251,978,397
827USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A3 2017 LAS 20199478.461,864,269,323
828USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A1 2017 LAS 20196511.437,258,733,195
829USGS LPC MN Phase1 FairbaultCO 2010 LAS 20162182.22,749,329,154
830USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF 2017 LAS 20196893.252,828,559,574
831USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL2 2018 LAS 20191981.117,333,572,371
832USGS LPC MI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20191887.37,664,702,175
833USGS LPC MI 31Co Midland 2016 LAS 20191383.64,606,312,078
834USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella 2016 LAS 2019907.23,103,025,550
835USGS LPC MI 31Co Ingham 2017 LAS 20191434.05,241,393,390
836USGS LPC MI 31Co Gladwin 2016 LAS 20191313.15,071,405,255
837USGS LPC MI 31Co Chippewa 2017 LAS 20192368.27,267,400,237
838USGS LPC MI 31Co Bay 2016 LAS 20191274.45,314,305,271
839USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac 2016 LAS 20191007.33,449,622,705
840USGS LPC ME Eastern B2 2017 LAS 201912348.179,439,789,106
841USGS LPC IN Central Wayne 2016 LAS 20191150.64,191,699,870
842USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL2 2016 LAS 20193526.349,445,795,010
843USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL1 2016 LAS 20192248.941,818,547,062
844USGS LPC ID FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 201911040.391,488,261,226
845USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee 2017 LAS 20198880.763,409,323,111
846USGS LPC AK PrinceofWalesIsland 2017 LAS 20196973.3129,482,955,910
847USGS LPC UT Northern QL2 2018 LAS 20192892.19,813,020,016
848USGS LPC WI VilasCo 2013 LAS 20192603.810,515,127,277
849USGS LPC UT Sanpete 2018 LAS 20191206.422,629,955,450
850USGS LPC TX West Central B1 2018 LAS 201910810.563,013,120,706
851USGS LPC TX West Central B15a 2018 LAS 20192623.918,611,868,959
852USGS LPC TX West Central B11 2018 LAS 20197639.260,970,116,030
853USGS LPC NM CO Southern San Luis TL 2015 LAS 2019593.53,932,234,023
854USGS LPC NC Phase4 Union 2016 LAS 20191729.645,955,948,689
855USGS LPC MD HurricaneJoaquin 2015 LAS 2019368.1441,922,869
856USGS LPC TX West Central B2 2018 LAS 20196088.929,302,046,820
857USGS LPC WI Waushara 2017 LAS 20191699.65,076,750,329
858USGS LPC WI Washburn TL 2016 LAS 20193.113,175,389
859USGS LPC WI Racine 2017 LAS 2019954.620,025,629,224
860USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ TL 2018 LAS 2019212.4977,890,866
861USGS LPC UT Southern B1 TL 2018 LAS 201969.4195,306,225
862USGS LPC UT Northern QL1 2018 LAS 20191565.423,505,263,311
863USGS LPC WI OneidaCo TL 2013 LAS 201970.7233,787,959
864USGS LPC TX West Central B8 2018 LAS 20196991.731,171,748,027
865USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B1 2017 LAS 20193524.917,490,213,971
866USGS LPC TX West Central B7 2018 LAS 20196878.032,391,616,221
867USGS LPC TX West Central B6 2018 LAS 20195839.124,712,948,877
868USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A2 2017 LAS 20195680.034,222,941,512
869USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 TL 2018 LAS 20192371.88,128,662,295
870USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac TL 2016 LAS 201915.631,446,922
871USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B2 TL 2018 LAS 20192336.915,571,430,274
872USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 QL1 2018 LAS 20191021.515,829,780,918
873USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 2018 LAS 20192916.322,481,062,528
874USGS LPC UT BoxElder 2018 LAS 20195976.677,014,757,646
875USGS LPC TX West Central UTM14 TL 2018 LAS 20193648.817,791,057,728
876USGS LPC WI Sawyer TL 2017 LAS 2019680.54,091,149,549
877USGS LPC UT Central Ql2 TL 2018 LAS 2019126.7362,041,003
878USGS LPC TX South B8 2018 LAS 20196548.332,373,879,575
879USGS LPC TX Panhandle B5 2017 LAS 20196799.226,075,996,315
880USGS LPC TX West Central UTM15 TL 2018 LAS 2019485.02,898,323,180
881USGS LPC TX Panhandle B3 2017 LAS 20197930.930,545,080,817
882USGS LPC TX Panhandle B7 2017 LAS 20197983.833,743,966,897
883USGS LPC TX Panhandle B4 2017 LAS 20196154.222,741,315,339
884USGS LPC NE Hat White Holt 2016 LAS 20196095.020,897,857,099
885USGS LPC TX West Central B3 2018 LAS 20195797.026,368,436,256
886USGS LPC TX West Central B15b 2018 LAS 20192451.016,610,043,433
887USGS LPC TX West Central B14 2018 LAS 20197588.331,570,080,052
888USGS LPC TX West Central B9 2018 LAS 20198689.553,763,341,339
889USGS LPC MI 31Co Macomb 2016 LAS 20191329.94,828,659,330
890USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty 2018 LAS 2019563.57,304,453,733
891USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego TL 2018 LAS 2019299.91,355,522,525
892USGS LPC MI 31Co Oakland 2016 LAS 20192466.28,553,267,690
893USGS LPC TX South B6 2018 LAS 20199077.239,916,001,510
894USGS LPC WI Kenosha 2017 LAS 2019743.516,569,295,618
895USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alexander 2017 LAS 2019721.428,945,011,805
896USGS LPC MI Charlevoix TL 2018 LAS 201911.930,654,658
897USGS LPC TX South B7 2018 LAS 20196051.428,820,250,726
898USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF TL 2017 LAS 201910.536,188,797
899USGS LPC TX South B3 2018 LAS 20198871.442,206,861,801
900USGS LPC TX Panhandle B6 2017 LAS 20198243.533,007,164,067
901USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella TL 2016 LAS 2019630.02,076,216,659
902USGS LPC TX Panhandle B2 2017 LAS 20197725.327,346,328,454
903USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 2017 LAS 20198767.635,782,763,152
904USGS LPC TX Central B1 2017 LAS 201914987.9130,148,000,000
905USGS LPC TX South B5 2018 LAS 20198976.830,243,085,409
906USGS LPC FL LeonCo 2018 LAS 20192093.755,585,107,092
907USGS LPC IL 4County Kane 2018 LAS 20192169.242,877,557,383
908USGS LPC IL 4County Cook 2017 LAS 20193291.693,735,594,873
909USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL2 TL 2016 LAS 20192074.424,690,242,906
910USGS LPC WI VilasCo TL 2013 LAS 2019375.21,332,730,632
911USGS LPC TX West Central B13 2018 LAS 20195809.746,380,162,749
912USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL1 TL 2016 LAS 2019555.47,858,729,988
913USGS LPC TX West Central B12 2018 LAS 20199050.479,225,378,654
914USGS LPC TX Panhandle B9 2017 LAS 20198345.746,845,284,900
915USGS LPC TX West Central B10 2018 LAS 20198969.355,569,444,954
916USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 2017 LAS 20198718.329,456,712,841
917USGS LPC UT BoxElder TL 2018 LAS 201912.8100,302,717
918USGS LPC TX South B4 2018 LAS 20198673.143,028,033,251
919USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B1 TL 2018 LAS 20195879.538,868,173,667
920USGS LPC TX South B2 2018 LAS 20195595.023,901,991,302
921USGS LPC TX Panhandle B8 2017 LAS 20197859.535,355,303,514
922USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 2017 LAS 20198619.832,144,833,056
923USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 TL 2017 LAS 201910.325,495,372
924USGS LPC TX Central B2 2017 LAS 20192359.323,485,539,590
925USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B2 TL 2017 LAS 201915.2125,405,714
926USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty TL 2018 LAS 201928.9261,406,810
927USGS LPC NC Phase4 Yadkin 2017 LAS 2019906.925,754,602,122
928USGS LPC MI Charlevoix Islands 2016 LAS 2019797.57,379,569,976
929USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B2 2017 LAS 201911560.651,902,323,406
930USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 TL 2017 LAS 2019354.11,079,892,755
931USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 TL 2017 LAS 201939.5157,410,431
932USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 TL 2017 LAS 201997.8347,399,321
933USGS LPC MI Charlevoix 2018 LAS 20191084.04,459,670,012
934USGS LPC LA Amite 2018 LAS 20195510.4122,164,000,000
935USGS LPC ME Umbagog 2016 LAS 20191293.77,806,540,953
936USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 TL 2017 LAS 2019105.1822,751,752
937USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Northeast 2017 LAS 20195616.842,392,585,329
938USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South TL 2017 LAS 201928.3112,631,681
939USGS LPC IL 4County Lake 2016 LAS 20191256.041,085,204,664
940USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 TL 2018 LAS 2019121.91,488,624,399
941USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL1 2018 LAS 201932.11,440,865,539
942USGS LPC MI 31Co Saginaw 2016 LAS 20192182.29,748,245,453
943USGS LPC MI 31Co Huron 2016 LAS 20192372.56,917,345,021
944USGS LPC IN Central Hamilton 2017 LAS 20191147.63,849,665,626
945USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B4 2018 LAS 20193586.379,507,584,956
946USGS LPC CA SoCAL Wildfires TL 2018 LAS 2019145.9777,061,360
947USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20196305.631,666,020,976
948USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20195400.626,793,681,409
949USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee TL 2017 LAS 201913.958,545,717
950USGS LPC AL ADECA B2 2016 LAS 20195697.927,882,792,299
951USGS LPC FL Panhandle B2 2018 LAS 20197077.0114,970,000,000
952USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B1 2018 LAS 20198075.347,333,778,602
953USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 2018 LAS 20196300.035,728,383,864
954USGS LPC AL ADECA B1 2016 LAS 20196110.732,474,618,738
955USGS LPC AK POW P2 TL 2018 LAS 2019551.97,932,812,680
956USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 TL 2018 LAS 201919.389,842,544
957USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 2018 LAS 20195409.4118,102,000,000
958USGS LPC IL 4County McHenry 2018 LAS 20192093.043,806,965,843
959USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B3 2018 LAS 20197423.543,942,062,109
960USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B2 2018 LAS 20195956.127,637,906,073
961USGS LPC AK POW P2 2018 LAS 20193504.557,364,188,586
962NY NewYorkCity1054.64,755,025,996
963WI WashingtonCo 20061208.92,512,445,184
964WI LaCrosse 20077797.3232,191,696
965WA KittitasCounty 2011533.91,477,969,280
966WA ElwhaRiver 2012106.41,372,666,880
967VT RockRiver 2008773.8708,920,128
968VT Missisquoi 20101560.81,991,617,024
969VT AddisonCo 20121287.91,585,533,824
970VA NRCS-Lot2 20112847.29,118,110,720
971VA LouisaCo 2012746.811,842,387,968
972VA LoudounCo 20121610.74,121,179,904
973VA FEMA SouthernCities 2011267.1776,062,144
974VA FEMA SouthamptonCo 20121847.28,229,194,240
975VA FEMA SouthCounties 20111481.25,959,726,080
976VA FEMA NorthCounties 20113125.814,551,724,032
977VA FEMA MiddleCounties 20112120.911,643,220,992
978VA FEMA KingWilliamCo 2011825.63,474,121,472
979VA EasternShore 20103037.23,612,657,408
980VA-WV ShenandoahValley 20111912.03,164,640,768
981VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM18 20124978.416,400,885,760
982VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM17 20122652.98,650,718,208
983US MexicanBorder UTM14 2007928.2993,035,264
984US MexicanBorder UTM13 2007158.1289,679,424
985USGS Lidar Point Cloud NY LI19 2014 LAS 201573.9215,641,376
986USGS Lidar Point Cloud NJ SdL5 2014 LAS 20153673.015,730,195,456
987USGS LPC IL District7 Coles 2014 LAS 20171525.02,296,771,328
988USGS LPC IL District7 Lawrence 2014 LAS 20171105.71,819,861,888
989USGS LPC WY GrandTetonElkRefuge 2014 LAS 20161534.48,776,357,888
990USGS LPC WY Casper Natrona 2015 LAS 2017974.43,854,594,560
991USGS LPC WY Carbon 2015 LAS 20186744.946,989,520,896
992USGS LPC WV FEMA R3 East 2016 LAS 20189847.066,017,959,936
993USGS LPC WI Shawano 2015 LAS 20172598.314,430,320,640
994USGS LPC WI LaCrosse 2017 LAS 20181314.17,263,844,352
995USGS LPC WA Olympic Peninsula 2013 LAS 20151257.021,439,817,728
996USGS LPC WA MtBaker 2015 LAS 2017562.623,821,316,096
997USGS LPC WA GlacierPeak 2014 LAS 20161314.051,007,627,264
998USGS LPC WA Elwha TB 2015 LAS 201625.7471,679,904
999USGS LPC WA ElwhaRiver 2014 LAS 2017181.26,119,399,424
1000USGS LPC VT Windham CO 2015 LAS 20171990.314,863,195,136
1001USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot8 2013 LAS 20163401.930,441,306,112
1002USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot7 2014 LAS 2016369.04,745,199,616
1003USGS LPC VT RutlandCo Lot6 2013 LAS 20161112.77,711,783,936
1004USGS LPC VT RutlandCo Lot6 2013 LAS 20151099.47,613,352,960
1005USGS LPC VT EasternVermont L1 2014 LAS 20172733.027,132,903,424
1006USGS LPC VT E Vermont L2 2014 LAS 20174221.233,846,460,416
1007USGS LPC VT Connecticut River 2016 LAS 20188249.449,190,977,536
1008USGS LPC VA Shenandoah 2013 LAS 20154329.427,379,341,312
1009USGS LPC VA Shen Multi Haz 2014 LAS 20151292.36,781,007,360
1010USGS LPC VA Sandy 2014 LAS 201512315.572,361,787,392
1011USGS LPC VA Norfolk 2013 LAS 20153285.419,824,926,720
1012USGS LPC VA Eastern ShoreBAA 2015 LAS 20173114.732,096,661,504
1013USGS LPC VA ChesapeakeBayNorth 2015 LAS 20171043.816,117,873,664
1014USGS LPC VA Central Seismic 2013 LAS 2015709.87,086,128,640
1015USGS LPC UT WashingtonCo 2016 LAS 20172015.77,945,717,760
1016USGS LPC UT Washakie Whites Valley 2017 LAS 201792.3982,775,936
1017USGS LPC UT Wasatch L5 2014 LAS 2016559.35,167,422,976
1018USGS LPC UT Wasatch L4 2013 LAS 20161360.415,150,985,216
1019USGS LPC UT WasatchFault L3 2013 LAS 2016798.47,464,152,576
1020USGS LPC UT NorthEscalanteDesert 2016 LAS 2018603.07,270,575,104
1021USGS LPC UT MonroeMoutain 2016 LAS 2018800.512,517,898,240
1022USGS LPC UT MillsiteReservoir 2017 LAS 201840.7374,609,440
1023USGS LPC UT BearLake Cache 2016 LAS 20182606.831,677,134,848
1024USGS LPC TX UpClCrkBrazos 2015 LAS 20167851.229,053,157,376
1025USGS LPC TX RioGrand FTWhit 2014 LAS 20162310.210,621,703,168
1026USGS LPC TX Neches B5 2016 LAS 20185485.341,832,001,536
1027USGS LPC TX Neches B4 2016 LAS 20188184.573,501,990,912
1028USGS LPC TX Neches B3 2016 LAS 20188426.473,212,264,448
1029USGS LPC TX Neches B2 2016 LAS 20188404.274,585,235,456
1030USGS LPC TX Neches B1 2016 LAS 20187755.973,219,137,536
1031USGS LPC TX MiddleBrazos 2016 LAS 20176272.425,313,357,824
1032USGS LPC TX East UTM15 2017 LAS 20187668.971,496,982,528
1033USGS LPC TX East UTM14 2017 LAS 20181440.710,597,518,336
1034USGS LPC TX Archer Jack 2014 LAS 20165090.250,269,605,888
1035USGS LPC TN NRCS L2 2011 12 LAS 20177237.526,724,130,816
1036USGS LPC TN NRCS L1 2011 12 LAS 20177360.922,570,180,608
1037USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del4 2016 LAS 20174942.651,432,022,016
1038USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del3 2016 LAS 20175052.243,863,592,960
1039USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del2 2016 LAS 20175082.044,743,753,728
1040USGS LPC TN BlountCo 2015 LAS 20171175.66,350,589,952
1041USGS LPC TN 3County 2015 LAS 20175520.332,875,800,576
1042USGS LPC TN 27County blk4 2015 LAS 20189797.856,590,319,616
1043USGS LPC TN 27County blk3 2015 LAS 20175843.944,034,973,696
1044USGS LPC TN 27County blk2 2015 LAS 20178495.768,949,164,032
1045USGS LPC TN 27County blk1 2015 LAS 20176171.754,493,069,312
1046USGS LPC TN 27Co blk1 2015 LAS 20176176.354,493,069,312
1047USGS LPC SD NRCS PAR 2017 LAS 201810821.986,386,679,808
1048USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B3 2016 LAS 20183141.5128,367,845,376
1049USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B2 2016 LAS 20183543.2141,296,713,728
1050USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B1 2016 LAS 20183210.3120,409,415,680
1051USGS LPC SC 6County McCormick 2012 LAS 20171277.93,931,535,872
1052USGS LPC SC 6County Edgefield 2012 LAS 20171556.95,111,995,392
1053USGS LPC SC 6County Aiken 2012 LAS 20173176.010,601,949,184
1054USGS LPC SC 6County Abbeville 2012 LAS 20171552.34,550,113,280
1055USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2016 LAS 20174357.827,224,979,456
1056USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2015 LAS 20189829.589,457,819,648
1057USGS LPC PA Dauphin 2016 LAS 20171654.28,160,436,736
1058USGS LPC PA Allentown 2016 LAS 201785.81,183,630,720
1059USGS LPC OR OLC Wallowa 2015 LAS 20171510.317,140,014,080
1060USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B2 2016 LAS 20188375.033,294,133,248
1061USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B1 2016 LAS 20189326.637,757,292,544
1062USGS LPC OK North Corridor B4 2017 LAS 20188249.654,760,112,128
1063USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1E 2012 LAS 20184829.42,658,096,384
1064USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1C 2012 LAS 20184154.22,247,645,952
1065USGS LPC OK DamRehab3 7 2011 LAS 20189707.67,260,559,872
1066USGS LPC OK Craig Nowata 2015 LAS 20173755.613,257,901,056
1067USGS LPC OK Cache L5 2014 LAS 20154125.517,498,370,048
1068USGS LPC OK Area4 2011 LAS 20187549.85,946,024,448
1069USGS LPC OK Area2 2011 LAS 201612126.79,629,543,424
1070USGS LPC OK Area1 1D 2011 LAS 20176285.03,359,058,688
1071USGS LPC OK Area1 1B 2011 LAS 20175743.22,922,284,800
1072USGS LPC OK Area1 1A 2011 LAS 20165207.82,367,247,872
1073USGS LPC OH LowerMaumee B16 2016 LAS 20176800.923,229,419,520
1074USGS LPC OH ChippewaWatershed 2017 LAS 20188.922,922,758
1075USGS LPC NY Southwest East 2017 LAS 20184517.339,543,357,440
1076USGS LPC NY Southwest 2 CO 2016 LAS 20183477.138,371,160,064
1077USGS LPC NY Schoharie 2014 LAS 20162711.326,235,748,352
1078USGS LPC NY Sandy Ul Du Or 2013 LAS 20167716.099,654,778,880
1079USGS LPC NY MadisonOtsegoCo 2015 LAS 20174865.630,668,740,608
1080USGS LPC NY LongIsland Z18 2014 LAS 20153609.913,461,530,624
1081USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Seneca 2012 LAS 20154398.94,161,947,392
1082USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B2 2016 LAS 201810400.777,062,324,224
1083USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B1 2016 LAS 20183115.614,012,894,208
1084USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L2 OrleansCo 2014 LAS 20171127.611,219,718,144
1085USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L1 ChautauquaCo 2014 LAS 2017454.94,075,691,776
1086USGS LPC NY Cl Ess LChamp P2 2014 LAS 20167365.064,941,645,824
1087USGS LPC NV UpperHumboldt 2016 LAS 20186825.032,275,505,152
1088USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL2 2016 LAS 20181556.29,550,470,144
1089USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL1 2016 LAS 20181632.530,039,283,712
1090USGS LPC NM WhiteSands 2015 LAS 2017127.83,510,817,536
1091USGS LPC NM Roosevelt Curry 2015 LAS 201710444.335,254,730,752
1092USGS LPC NM RioHondo 2014 LAS 20174859.429,266,632,704
1093USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B4 2016 LAS 20188357.936,350,713,856
1094USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B3 2017 LAS 20188040.447,434,555,392
1095USGS LPC NM Animas 2014 LAS 2017890.94,708,855,296
1096USGS LPC NE Sandhills B6 2016 LAS 20188713.429,476,302,848
1097USGS LPC NE Sandhills B5 2016 LAS 20187322.625,154,648,064
1098USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM13 2016 LAS 20186676.822,136,924,160
1099USGS LPC NE Sandhills B3 2016 LAS 20186291.319,428,163,584
1100USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM14 2016 LAS 20188852.629,892,704,256
1101USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM13 2016 LAS 2018150.0453,366,368
1102USGS LPC NE Sandhills B1 2016 LAS 20188063.925,656,160,256
1103USGS LPC NE MO Elkhorn 2011 LAS 20181931.23,484,763,136
1104USGS LPC NE Eastern UA 2016 LAS 20184798.227,922,454,528
1105USGS LPC ND McKenzieCo 2014 LAS 20187882.021,693,775,872
1106USGS LPC ND KidderCO 2014 LAS 20163126.87,563,245,568
1107USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot8 2014 LAS 20153084.813,255,514,112
1108USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot10 2014 LAS 20152644.17,877,148,672
1109USGS LPC NC Sandy L7 2014 LAS 20151379.26,068,326,400
1110USGS LPC NC Sandy L6 2014 LAS 20151087.64,958,053,376
1111USGS LPC NC Sandy L15 2014 LAS 20153179.79,088,675,840
1112USGS LPC NC Sandy L14 2014 LAS 20153468.916,563,269,632
1113USGS LPC NC Sandy L13 2014 LAS 20154093.616,409,365,504
1114USGS LPC NC Sandy L12 2014 LAS 20153437.513,699,442,688
1115USGS LPC NC Sandy L11 2014 LAS 20152732.89,437,502,464
1116USGS LPC NC SandyLot9 2014 LAS 20153338.913,245,466,624
1117USGS LPC MT Stillwater 2016 LAS 2017450.98,116,347,392
1118USGS LPC MT LittleBigHorn 2014 LAS 201518.9327,945,408
1119USGS LPC MT GlacierNP 2016 LAS 2017249.410,162,074,624
1120USGS LPC MT BitterrootNF 2010 LAS 20161008.87,930,459,648
1121USGS LPC MT BentonLake 2014 LAS 201563.4760,295,552
1122USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM16 2015 LAS 201610011.249,520,267,264
1123USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM15 2015 LAS 20161681.68,043,481,600
1124USGS LPC MS Tupelo QL3 Rp 2012 LAS 201616.621,915,440
1125USGS LPC MS Tishomingo South 2016 LAS 20174216.125,042,075,648
1126USGS LPC MS Tishomingo North 2016 LAS 20176690.930,764,480,512
1127USGS LPC MS RankinSimpson 2013 LAS 20162596.19,037,191,168
1128USGS LPC MS NatchezTrace 2016 LAS 201712768.586,763,962,368
1129USGS LPC MS Madison Yazoo 2012 LAS 20163621.59,480,400,896
1130USGS LPC MS Laurel 2014 LAS 201513993.076,779,544,576
1131USGS LPC MS Coastal Z15 2015 LAS 20175667.130,568,849,408
1132USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEP Extension UTM16 2015 LAS 2017769.04,042,426,624
1133USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEPExt Coastal AOI 2015 LAS 20189487.648,117,104,640
1134USGS LPC MO StLouis 2017 LAS 20181677.16,183,031,296
1135USGS LPC MO ForkSaltRiver 2011 LAS 20163051.713,511,147,520
1136USGS LPC MO Buch Deklb ClntnCo 2013 LAS 20162694.210,780,770,304
1137USGS LPC MO BooneCo 2015 LAS 20171993.19,563,222,016
1138USGS LPC MO BooneCo 2014 LAS 20161989.39,559,478,272
1139USGS LPC MO AR Vernon Barton 2014 LAS 20163764.96,365,509,120
1140USGS LPC MO AR StGenevieveCo 2013 LAS 2016702.41,324,666,112
1141USGS LPC MO AR StFrancis Lee 2014 LAS 20162247.35,235,284,480
1142USGS LPC MO AR ShannonCo 2014 LAS 2016259.1514,455,168
1143USGS LPC MO AR Schuyler Scott 2014 LAS 20162268.73,965,196,800
1144USGS LPC MO AR Ray 2014 LAS 20161197.42,147,213,952
1145USGS LPC MO AR Po Cr Gr 2014 LAS 20162952.87,352,440,320
1146USGS LPC MO AR Pike 2014 LAS 20161970.88,457,452,032
1147USGS LPC MO AR PhillipsDesha 2014 LAS 20162029.56,465,186,816
1148USGS LPC MO AR Nodaway 2013 LAS 20162331.78,702,184,448
1149USGS LPC MO AR NewMadrid Pemiscot 2014 LAS 20163001.38,057,495,040
1150USGS LPC MO AR Monroe Lee Phillips 2014 LAS 20163309.211,784,486,912
1151USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM16 2014 LAS 20163574.412,306,226,176
1152USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM15 2014 LAS 2016247.61,041,482,240
1153USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM16 2014 LAS 20161745.15,155,648,000
1154USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM15 2014 LAS 20162065.65,144,023,040
1155USGS LPC MO AR Mercer Grundy 2014 LAS 20162351.96,625,738,240
1156USGS LPC MO AR Marion Ralls 2013 LAS 20162736.611,778,802,688
1157USGS LPC MO AR Knox Shelby 2014 LAS 20162827.55,409,186,816
1158USGS LPC MO AR Game Fish WMA 2014 LAS 20161957.76,728,215,040
1159USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM16 2014 LAS 20169.518,381,466
1160USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM15 2014 LAS 20163054.16,178,039,808
1161USGS LPC MO AR Clark Lewis 2014 LAS 20162830.14,717,170,688
1162USGS LPC MO AR CapeGirardeau Stoddard 2013 LAS 20163118.031,832,252,416
1163USGS LPC MO AR Atchison Holt Andrew 2013 LAS 20163569.113,682,413,568
1164USGS LPC MN Phase JacksonCO 2011 LAS 20162136.72,724,531,712
1165USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro MapleGrove 2011 LAS 2016136.91,402,693,248
1166USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro H 2011 LAS 20162326.03,129,586,688
1167USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro G 2011 LAS 20161152.81,404,957,440
1168USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro F 2011 LAS 20164167.55,775,256,576
1169USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro E 2011 LAS 20161756.52,141,128,704
1170USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro Dakota 2011 LAS 20161584.73,549,025,280
1171USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro D 2011 LAS 20165127.96,654,166,528
1172USGS LPC MN Phase1 YellowMedicineCO 2010 LAS 20162327.93,049,506,048
1173USGS LPC MN Phase1 WatonwanCO 2010 LAS 20161349.91,783,488,128
1174USGS LPC MN Phase1 RedwoodCO 2010 LAS 20162655.53,505,060,608
1175USGS LPC MN Phase1 PopeCO 2011 LAS 20162120.22,404,624,128
1176USGS LPC MN Phase1 PipestoneCO 2010 LAS 20161385.01,864,055,936
1177USGS LPC MN Phase1 Nobles 2010 LAS 20162134.32,564,610,560
1178USGS LPC MN Phase1 NicolletCO 2010 LAS 20161604.42,197,852,160
1179USGS LPC MN Phase1 MartinCO 2010 LAS 20162231.52,853,353,216
1180USGS LPC MN Phase1 LyonCO 2010 LAS 20162192.92,904,020,480
1181USGS LPC MN Phase1 LincolnCo 2010 LAS 20161713.22,200,533,760
1182USGS LPC MN Phase1 LeSueurCO 2010 LAS 20161585.02,011,134,592
1183USGS LPC MN Phase1 LacQuiParleCo 2010 LAS 20162444.73,266,305,280
1184USGS LPC MN Phase1 FairbaultCo 2010 LAS 20161933.42,749,329,152
1185USGS LPC MN Phase1 DouglasCO 2010 LAS 20162159.32,092,702,080
1186USGS LPC MN Phase1 BrownCO 2010 LAS 20162014.52,666,194,944
1187USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block5 2012 LAS 20168802.012,862,546,944
1188USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block4 2012 LAS 20165871.08,493,430,784
1189USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block3 2012 LAS 20165715.38,394,880,000
1190USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block2 2012 LAS 20163746.14,523,024,896
1191USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block1 2012 LAS 20166307.67,332,211,200
1192USGS LPC MN BlueEarth 2011 LAS 20162240.25,127,246,848
1193USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B5 2011 LAS 20165497.09,741,440,000
1194USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B4 2011 LAS 20169274.311,256,077,312
1195USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B3 2011 LAS 20167798.810,561,923,072
1196USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B2 2011 LAS 20167890.89,540,888,576
1197USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B1 2011 LAS 20162150.93,911,334,400
1198USGS LPC MI Wexford 2016 LAS 20171595.16,472,946,176
1199USGS LPC MI WayneCo 2017 LAS 20181762.16,882,807,808
1200USGS LPC MI Olga Lake Lot5 2016 LAS 2017105.91,727,669,248
1201USGS LPC MI Muskegon 2015 LAS 20181496.65,322,884,608
1202USGS LPC MI MuskeganCo 2013 LAS 20161576.51,808,153,216
1203USGS LPC MI Montcalm 2015 LAS 20181980.66,400,429,056
1204USGS LPC MI Missaukee 2016 LAS 20171593.56,021,243,904
1205USGS LPC MI ManisteeCo 2015 LAS 20171540.811,158,643,712
1206USGS LPC MI MackinacCo 2015 LAS 20183342.116,742,024,192
1207USGS LPC MI LeelanauCo 2015 LAS 20171256.66,858,019,840
1208USGS LPC MI Lake 2016 LAS 20171603.57,042,953,216
1209USGS LPC MI Kalamazoo 2015 LAS 20181635.77,322,533,376
1210USGS LPC MI GrandTraverseCO 2015 LAS 20171399.98,578,172,416
1211USGS LPC MI GenesseeCo 2015 LAS 20181830.56,753,485,824
1212USGS LPC MI Cass 2015 LAS 20181411.45,579,517,440
1213USGS LPC MI BenzieCo 2015 LAS 20171001.66,780,688,384
1214USGS LPC MI AlgerCo 2015 LAS 20172757.818,392,446,976
1215USGS LPC MI 31Co Oceana 2016 LAS 20181444.75,184,867,328
1216USGS LPC MI 31Co Mason 2017 LAS 20181382.24,889,975,296
1217USGS LPC MI 25County AlleganCo 2015 LAS 20172332.69,256,564,736
1218USGS LPC MI 16Co StJoseph 2015 LAS 20181460.15,919,098,368
1219USGS LPC MI 16Co Shiawassee 2015 LAS 20181498.35,269,722,624
1220USGS LPC MI 16Co Roscommon 2015 LAS 20181587.75,640,499,200
1221USGS LPC MI 16Co Osceola 2015 LAS 20181596.16,337,012,224
1222USGS LPC MI 16Co Newaygo 2015 LAS 20182356.19,543,390,208
1223USGS LPC MI 16Co Mecosta 2015 LAS 20181592.35,354,953,728
1224USGS LPC MI 16Co Lapeer 2015 LAS 20181830.78,285,213,184
1225USGS LPC MI 16Co Clare 2015 LAS 20181583.36,090,834,944
1226USGS LPC MI 13Co VanBurrenCo 2015 LAS 20171781.26,808,345,600
1227USGS LPC MI 13Co Emmett 2015 LAS 20171399.59,252,098,048
1228USGS LPC MI 13Co Delta C16 2015 LAS 20183575.321,138,837,504
1229USGS LPC MI 13Co BerrienCO 2015 LAS 20171660.07,862,356,992
1230USGS LPC ME SouthernAreas 2012 LAS 20163985.46,198,190,080
1231USGS LPC ME NRCS Lot4 2013 LAS 20156081.932,283,668,480
1232USGS LPC MD VA Sandy NCR 2014 LAS 20155230.630,528,106,496
1233USGS LPC MD PA SandySupp 2014 LAS 20165294.422,101,317,632
1234USGS LPC MD Garret Co 2014 LAS 20172104.112,370,678,784
1235USGS LPC MA Sndy CMPG 2013 LAS 20155220.122,296,317,952
1236USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Snds 2013 LAS 20151723.210,313,931,776
1237USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 A2 2015 LAS 20172.34,907,747
1238USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM19 L1 2015 LAS 2018644.83,291,625,216
1239USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM19 L1 2015 LAS 2017650.23,291,625,216
1240USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L2 2015 LAS 20171261.412,827,545,600
1241USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20184538.035,757,039,616
1242USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20174550.935,757,039,616
1243USGS LPC MA ME MA QL1 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20182182.665,464,827,904
1244USGS LPC MA ME MA QL1 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20172182.665,464,827,904
1245USGS LPC LA SoTerrebonne GI 2015 LAS 20166124.836,167,999,488
1246USGS LPC LA Chenier Plain 2017 LAS 20187904.825,095,399,424
1247USGS LPC LA Barataria 2013 LAS 20153787.81,793,638,528
1248USGS LPC KY NRCS Watersheds 2011 LAS 20168241.548,624,988,160
1249USGS LPC KY KYAPED Area2 2012 LAS 20172679.96,729,140,224
1250USGS LPC KS South Central AOI 2 Manhattan 2015 LAS 2017376.01,318,931,328
1251USGS LPC KS SCentral L4 2015 LAS 201710397.266,525,855,744
1252USGS LPC KS SCentral L3 2015 LAS 20179813.331,971,481,600
1253USGS LPC KS SCentral L2 2015 LAS 2017379.31,318,931,328
1254USGS LPC KS SCentral L1 2015 LAS 20174517.817,404,942,336
1255USGS LPC KS NF Nin Sub 2011 LAS 20163163.916,142,404,608
1256USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B6 2013 LAS 20161606.91,404,727,808
1257USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B5 2013 LAS 20161430.71,320,378,624
1258USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B4 2013 LAS 20161272.71,092,998,400
1259USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B3 2013 LAS 20161845.31,713,333,888
1260USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B2 2013 LAS 20161863.31,685,230,720
1261USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B1 2013 LAS 20163071.82,541,246,720
1262USGS LPC KS Area2 B6 2012 LAS 20162269.31,969,377,664
1263USGS LPC KS Area2 B5 2012 LAS 20165407.54,917,637,120
1264USGS LPC KS Area2 B4 2012 LAS 20165079.64,618,717,696
1265USGS LPC KS Area2 B3 2012 LAS 20162792.52,602,009,600
1266USGS LPC KS Area2 B2 2012 LAS 20165575.05,245,112,832
1267USGS LPC KS Area2 B1 2012 LAS 20165095.34,714,384,384
1268USGS LPC KS Area2 2014 LAS 20156876.36,659,708,416
1269USGS LPC KS Area1 Eastern 2011 LAS 20166302.07,539,505,664
1270USGS LPC KS Area1 2014 LAS 20155882.15,669,812,736
1271USGS LPC KS 15Co South 2015 LAS 20176944.821,133,897,728
1272USGS LPC KS 15Co Cheney 2015 LAS 20171482.64,876,409,344
1273USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A3 2015 LAS 201711028.737,389,885,440
1274USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A2 2015 LAS 201711523.038,569,656,320
1275USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A1 2015 LAS 201710697.334,763,485,184
1276USGS LPC Il 12Counties Rock IslandCo LAS 20161342.12,545,462,272
1277USGS LPC IN WT B9 Porter 2013 LAS 20161312.73,368,333,056
1278USGS LPC IN WT B9 Newton 2013 LAS 20161168.52,964,340,480
1279USGS LPC IN WT B9 Laporte 2013 LAS 20161808.74,757,800,960
1280USGS LPC IN WT B9 Lake 2013 LAS 20161495.43,809,037,056
1281USGS LPC IN WT B9 Jasper 2013 LAS 20161622.94,034,334,464
1282USGS LPC IN WT B12 Warrick 2013 LAS 20161193.21,645,442,304
1283USGS LPC IN WT B12 Vanderburgh 2013 LAS 2016802.1981,512,640
1284USGS LPC IN WT B12 Spencer 2013 LAS 20161269.81,762,910,080
1285USGS LPC IN WT B12 Posey 2013 LAS 20161344.31,915,381,504
1286USGS LPC IN WT B12 Pike 2013 LAS 20161067.21,520,646,400
1287USGS LPC IN WT B12 Perry 2013 LAS 20161195.01,847,283,712
1288USGS LPC IN WT B12 Martin 2013 LAS 20161046.11,599,016,704
1289USGS LPC IN WT B12 Knox 2013 LAS 20161659.82,218,555,648
1290USGS LPC IN WT B12 Gibson 2013 LAS 20161579.31,991,559,040
1291USGS LPC IN WT B12 Dubois 2013 LAS 20161242.31,788,589,696
1292USGS LPC IN WT B12 Daviess 2013 LAS 20161344.61,650,232,192
1293USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vigo 2013 LAS 20161177.32,002,623,360
1294USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vermillion 2013 LAS 2016830.01,121,536,384
1295USGS LPC IN WT B11 Sullivan 2013 LAS 20161306.62,000,047,744
1296USGS LPC IN WT B11 Putnam 2013 LAS 20161422.92,236,694,016
1297USGS LPC IN WT B11 Parke 2013 LAS 20161337.72,043,197,056
1298USGS LPC IN WT B11 Owen 2013 LAS 20161145.91,939,616,896
1299USGS LPC IN WT B11 Greene 2013 LAS 20161559.92,544,655,360
1300USGS LPC IN WT B11 Clay 2013 LAS 20161111.21,686,820,864
1301USGS LPC IN WT B10 White 2013 LAS 20161487.72,071,389,824
1302USGS LPC IN WT B10 Warren 2013 LAS 20161076.61,484,930,560
1303USGS LPC IN WT B10 Tippecanoe 2013 LAS 20161528.83,885,461,760
1304USGS LPC IN WT B10 Montgomery 2013 LAS 20161475.72,056,302,720
1305USGS LPC IN WT B10 Fountain 2013 LAS 20161245.51,754,664,448
1306USGS LPC IN WT B10 Benton 2013 LAS 20161150.11,488,090,752
1307USGS LPC IN Morgan 2011 LAS 20161163.01,913,023,104
1308USGS LPC IN Monroe 2011 LAS 20161127.01,988,407,936
1309USGS LPC IN Marion 2011 LAS 20161144.71,854,185,984
1310USGS LPC IN MarionCo 2011 LAS 20161164.71,852,560,000
1311USGS LPC IN Johnson 2011 LAS 2016827.61,217,114,624
1312USGS LPC IN JohnsonCo 2011 LAS 2016837.31,217,110,528
1313USGS LPC IN JohnsonCo 2011 LAS 2015844.81,217,114,624
1314USGS LPC IN Hendricks 2011 LAS 20161061.83,046,908,672
1315USGS LPC IN HendricksCo 2011 LAS 20151064.93,046,908,672
1316USGS LPC IN ET B8 Switzerland 2012 LAS 2016701.3895,524,736
1317USGS LPC IN ET B8 Scott 2012 LAS 2016623.8775,303,040
1318USGS LPC IN ET B8 RipleyCo 2012 LAS 20161285.01,556,733,312
1319USGS LPC IN ET B8 Ohio 2012 LAS 2016319.3469,942,592
1320USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jennings 2012 LAS 20161117.61,213,751,040
1321USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jefferson 2012 LAS 20161140.21,317,389,568
1322USGS LPC IN ET B8 Floyd 2011 LAS 2016525.21,315,005,824
1323USGS LPC IN ET B8 Dearborn 2012 LAS 2016931.82,187,596,032
1324USGS LPC IN ET B8 Clark 2012 LAS 20161183.81,378,143,872
1325USGS LPC IN ET B7 Wayne 2012 LAS 20161165.91,379,531,520
1326USGS LPC IN ET B7 Union 2012 LAS 2016493.3386,848,992
1327USGS LPC IN ET B7 Shelby 2012 LAS 20161228.61,699,636,992
1328USGS LPC IN ET B7 Rush 2012 LAS 20161179.41,040,396,032
1329USGS LPC IN ET B7 Henry 2012 LAS 20161140.71,345,914,624
1330USGS LPC IN ET B7 Hancock 2012 LAS 2016904.21,384,848,000
1331USGS LPC IN ET B7 Franklin 2012 LAS 20161149.71,930,766,336
1332USGS LPC IN ET B7 Fayette 2012 LAS 2016657.2577,526,016
1333USGS LPC IN ET B7 Decatur 2012 LAS 20161120.51,384,912,768
1334USGS LPC IN ET B6 Wells 2012 LAS 20161117.71,310,132,608
1335USGS LPC IN ET B6 Randolph 2012 LAS 20171298.61,528,744,192
1336USGS LPC IN ET B6 Madison 2012 LAS 20171314.23,405,209,856
1337USGS LPC IN ET B6 Jay 2012 LAS 20161110.41,402,179,840
1338USGS LPC IN ET B6 Huntington 2012 LAS 20161140.51,451,354,880
1339USGS LPC IN ET B6 Hamilton 2012 LAS 20171201.51,618,980,736
1340USGS LPC IN ET B6 Grant 2012 LAS 20161200.21,553,046,656
1341USGS LPC IN ET B6 Delaware 2012 LAS 20171150.7722,409,984
1342USGS LPC IN ET B6 Blackford 2012 LAS 2016540.6680,519,232
1343USGS LPC IN ET B6 Adams 2012 LAS 20161004.71,220,454,528
1344USGS LPC IN ET B5 Whitley 2012 LAS 2016997.51,260,169,984
1345USGS LPC IN ET B5 Steuben 2012 LAS 2016942.41,070,237,888
1346USGS LPC IN ET B5 Noble 2012 LAS 20161206.71,486,963,200
1347USGS LPC IN ET B5 LaGrange 2012 LAS 20161111.81,310,548,224
1348USGS LPC IN ET B5 Dekalb 2012 LAS 20161057.81,349,954,560
1349USGS LPC IN ET B5 Allen 2012 LAS 20161882.23,232,173,568
1350USGS LPC IN Central MarionCo 2016 LAS 20181361.46,017,387,520
1351USGS LPC IL WhitesideCO 2009 LAS 20152002.13,606,664,448
1352USGS LPC IL WashingtonCo 2015 LAS 20161730.33,866,083,584
1353USGS LPC IL Twelve Counties McHenry LAS 20161658.73,879,357,184
1354USGS LPC IL Pope 2014 LAS 20171274.86,493,610,496
1355USGS LPC IL Pike ScottCo 2015 LAS 20173017.332,187,803,648
1356USGS LPC IL MadisonCo 2014 LAS 20162388.112,645,182,464
1357USGS LPC IL LoganCo 2013 LAS 20151656.615,731,642,368
1358USGS LPC IL LeeCo 2008 LAS 20152051.03,436,892,672
1359USGS LPC IL JoDaviessCo 2008 LAS 20151725.75,863,924,736
1360USGS LPC IL JeffersonCo 2015 LAS 20161629.23,843,312,384
1361USGS LPC IL Jasper 2014 LAS 20171456.22,307,492,352
1362USGS LPC IL Hardin 2014 LAS 2017656.33,139,048,448
1363USGS LPC IL HancockCo 2017 LAS 20182319.07,046,242,816
1364USGS LPC IL GrnMacMont 2017 LAS 20185850.224,270,465,024
1365USGS LPC IL FranklinCo 2014 LAS 20181340.82,306,488,064
1366USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L4 2014 LAS 20172121.57,444,662,784
1367USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L3 2014 LAS 20171927.26,035,115,520
1368USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L1 2014 LAS 20171240.34,422,311,424
1369USGS LPC IL FordIroqouisLivingston 2015 LAS 20172111.66,887,048,192
1370USGS LPC IL District7 Wayne 2014 LAS 20182003.33,360,397,824
1371USGS LPC IL District7 Wabash 2014 LAS 2017758.91,209,538,944
1372USGS LPC IL District7 Shelby 2014 LAS 20172200.53,368,663,296
1373USGS LPC IL District7 Richland 2014 LAS 20171174.31,919,441,792
1374USGS LPC IL District7 Moultrie 2014 LAS 20181068.31,535,240,704
1375USGS LPC IL District7 Macon 2014 LAS 20171657.62,417,550,080
1376USGS LPC IL District7 Fayette 2014 LAS 20172069.13,554,232,320
1377USGS LPC IL District7 Effingham 2014 LAS 20171430.52,371,160,576
1378USGS LPC IL District7 Edwards 2014 LAS 2017705.71,174,092,544
1379USGS LPC IL District7 Cumberland 2014 LAS 20171040.61,629,348,736
1380USGS LPC IL District7 Crawford 2014 LAS 20171345.62,294,493,952
1381USGS LPC IL District7 Clark 2014 LAS 20171464.72,433,329,920
1382USGS LPC IL District5 DouglasCo 2012 LAS 20181214.93,547,313,408
1383USGS LPC IL District4 Woodford 2014 LAS 20161574.72,350,860,288
1384USGS LPC IL District4 Warren 2014 LAS 20181593.22,534,107,904
1385USGS LPC IL District4 Tazewell 2014 LAS 20161878.13,180,275,712
1386USGS LPC IL District4 Stark 2014 LAS 2018848.91,311,251,072
1387USGS LPC IL District4 Putnam 2014 LAS 2017527.0775,413,760
1388USGS LPC IL District4 Peoria 2014 LAS 20161843.03,239,523,072
1389USGS LPC IL District4 Mercer 2014 LAS 20161591.52,936,169,984
1390USGS LPC IL District4 McDonough 2014 LAS 20181671.82,869,615,104
1391USGS LPC IL District4 Marshal 2014 LAS 20161187.41,851,817,856
1392USGS LPC IL District4 Knox 2014 LAS 20171862.63,175,826,432
1393USGS LPC IL District4 Henderson 2014 LAS 20161165.32,245,921,792
1394USGS LPC IL District4 Fulton 2014 LAS 20184319.07,699,607,040
1395USGS LPC IL DOT District 7 LiDAR LAS 20171382.72,349,181,952
1396USGS LPC IL DOT District5 VermilionCo 2012 LAS 20172564.86,315,788,288
1397USGS LPC IL DOT District5 PiattCo 2012 LAS 20171301.44,007,313,408
1398USGS LPC IL DOT District5 McleanCo 2012 LAS 20173319.910,362,160,128
1399USGS LPC IL DOT District5 EdgarCo 2012 LAS 20171775.34,561,367,552
1400USGS LPC IL DOT District5 DewittCo 2012 LAS 20171183.73,668,902,912
1401USGS LPC IL ClintonCo 2015 LAS 20161545.93,249,888,768
1402USGS LPC IL ChristianCo 2014 LAS 20162040.014,521,467,904
1403USGS LPC IL BureauCo 2015 LAS 20172433.38,960,850,944
1404USGS LPC IL BondCo 2015 LAS 20161212.82,668,401,664
1405USGS LPC IL 5county MarionCo 2015 LAS 20161610.03,811,673,344
1406USGS LPC IL 5County WillCo 2014 LAS 20162627.014,453,591,040
1407USGS LPC IL 5County KankakeeCo 2014 LAS 20162003.910,296,310,784
1408USGS LPC IL 12 County Stephenson Co 2009 LAS 20161581.43,398,180,352
1409USGS LPC IL 12 County OgleCo 2008 LAS 20152154.23,814,031,104
1410USGS LPC IL 12 County HenryCo 2009 LAS 20162256.13,797,948,160
1411USGS LPC IL 12 County GrundyCo 2008 LAS 20161204.22,437,752,320
1412USGS LPC IL 12 County ChampaignCo 2008 LAS 20162677.55,584,199,168
1413USGS LPC IL 12 County CarollCo 2009 LAS 20151382.14,539,234,304
1414USGS LPC IL 12County KaneCo 2008 LAS 20151435.33,263,918,848
1415USGS LPC ID SlateLolo 2006 LAS 2015462.52,450,332,160
1416USGS LPC ID SaintJoe 2003 LAS 2015570.1388,528,160
1417USGS LPC ID MoscowMountain 2003 LAS 2015339.0113,190,432
1418USGS LPC ID JackWaite 2007 LAS 201667.5343,737,216
1419USGS LPC ID EmeraldCreek 2004 LAS 2016174.5150,278,400
1420USGS LPC ID Clearwater d1 2010 LAS 2015160.31,067,605,632
1421USGS LPC HI Oahu 2012 LAS 20151535.63,590,653,696
1422USGS LPC GA Georgia A3 2016 LAS 2018880.25,271,760,384
1423USGS LPC DE Snds 2013 LAS 20158767.638,730,330,112
1424USGS LPC DE DelawareValley HD 2015 LAS 20178185.741,424,478,208
1425USGS LPC DE DelawareValleyHD 5A 2015 LAS 2017398.21,968,248,320
1426USGS LPC CT Sandy 2014 LAS 20154507.842,453,250,048
1427USGS LPC CT River Lot6 Winnipesaulee 2015 LAS 201715106.197,194,024,960
1428USGS LPC CO SoPlatte Lot3 2013 LAS 2015440.72,042,487,680
1429USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot5 2013 LAS 20156622.333,711,288,320
1430USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot2a 2013 LAS 20155546.030,661,437,440
1431USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot1 2013 LAS 20152374.010,999,768,064
1432USGS LPC CO SanJuan NF 2017 LAS 2018637.915,573,042,176
1433USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 UTM13 2015 LAS 20171493.311,161,587,712
1434USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 2015 LAS 20177414.144,086,718,464
1435USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL1 2016 LAS 201720.5379,784,160
1436USGS LPC CO Central Western 2016 LAS 201816260.4103,666,425,856
1437USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM11 2016 LAS 2017606.14,818,204,160
1438USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM10 2016 LAS 20173007.734,390,196,224
1439USGS LPC CA Sonoma A4 2013 LAS 20171479.219,747,135,488
1440USGS LPC CA Sonoma A3 2013 LAS 2017922.911,420,298,240
1441USGS LPC CA Sonoma A2 2013 LAS 20171089.915,920,915,456
1442USGS LPC CA Sonoma 2013 LAS 20171027.012,952,241,152
1443USGS LPC CA SanDiegoQL1 2014 LAS 201670.6850,567,744
1444USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaB 2013 LAS 20181514.612,105,581,568
1445USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaA 2013 LAS 20181888.017,396,920,320
1446USGS LPC CA LosAngeles 2016 LAS 201811077.975,242,414,080
1447USGS LPC CA LongValleyCaldera 2017 LAS 2018381.11,542,355,072
1448USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Russian 2017 LAS 20181658.611,754,877,952
1449USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Mendocino HF 2017 LAS 20183504.9104,549,007,360
1450USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Keefer 2017 LAS 2018304.51,535,727,232
1451USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Cow Creek 2017 LAS 2018340.41,368,537,344
1452USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Alpine 2017 LAS 201876.1394,164,288
1453USGS LPC CA E SanDiegoCo 2016 LAS 20174066.915,032,918,016
1454USGS LPC AZ WalnutGulch 2015 LAS 2017174.22,192,995,840
1455USGS LPC AZ Safford QL2 2016 LAS 20181448.57,184,089,088
1456USGS LPC AZ LowerColoradoRiver 2015 LAS 201638.2240,707,264
1457USGS LPC AZ Fredonia QL1 2016 LAS 20182054.538,767,673,344
1458USGS LPC AZ ColoradoRiverLot2 2014 LAS 2015867.27,596,531,712
1459USGS LPC AZ CORiverBasin L1 2014 LAS 2017790.37,676,180,480
1460USGS LPC AR UpperSaline 2014 LAS 20152584.72,654,344,192
1461USGS LPC AR R6 WashingtonCO 2015 LAS 20162544.012,494,960,640
1462USGS LPC AR R6 LowerBlackwaterWS 2015 LAS 20164483.815,376,420,864
1463USGS LPC AR R6 JeffersonCO 2015 LAS 20162018.46,373,874,688
1464USGS LPC AR Ouachita B7 2016 LAS 20187779.063,406,510,080
1465USGS LPC AR Ouachita B6 2016 LAS 20187741.757,842,458,624
1466USGS LPC AR Ouachita B5 2016 LAS 20187389.145,890,379,776
1467USGS LPC AR Ouachita B3 2016 LAS 20187844.746,512,513,024
1468USGS LPC AR Ouachita B2 2016 LAS 20187905.247,107,137,536
1469USGS LPC AR Ouachita B1 2016 LAS 20187758.145,339,254,784
1470USGS LPC AR Ouachita 2016 LAS 20188103.547,821,590,528
1471USGS LPC AR North Corridor B3 2017 LAS 20187830.054,728,167,424
1472USGS LPC AR North Corridor B2 2017 LAS 20187926.255,288,446,976
1473USGS LPC AR North Corridor B1 2017 LAS 20187054.350,529,714,176
1474USGS LPC AR NRCS Cache 2011 LAS 20165838.227,272,241,152
1475USGS LPC AR NRCS A5 2016 LAS 20171137.05,554,349,568
1476USGS LPC AR NRCS A4 2016 LAS 20175297.129,518,354,432
1477USGS LPC AR NRCS A3 2016 LAS 20171112.44,397,229,056
1478USGS LPC AR NRCS A2 2016 LAS 201712942.160,794,191,872
1479USGS LPC AR NRCS A1 2016 LAS 2017278.51,426,351,744
1480USGS LPC AR LakeConwayPointRE 2014 LAS 20163410.625,350,621,184
1481USGS LPC AR LAnguillee 2011 LAS 20162835.812,490,640,384
1482USGS LPC AR Benton Co 2015 LAS 20172346.19,440,092,160
1483USGS LPC AL ThreeCo 2012 LAS 20156729.018,704,375,808
1484USGS LPC AL MorganCo 2012 LAS 20181595.97,219,997,184
1485USGS LPC AL MobileCo 2014 LAS 20163859.914,940,594,176
1486USGS LPC AL LawrenceCo 2012 LAS 20182047.54,548,706,304
1487USGS LPC AL JeffersonCo 2013 LAS 20153168.020,010,592,256
1488USGS LPC AL EscambiaCo 2013 LAS 20162672.810,406,865,920
1489USGS LPC AL Coffee Dale GenevaCo 2011 LAS 20165034.612,674,430,976
1490USGS LPC AL Clay CleburneCo 2013 LAS 20163137.521,714,862,080
1491USGS LPC AL Autauga 2010 LAS 20161698.55,614,289,408
1492USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20185453.226,540,601,344
1493USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20186339.833,989,834,752
1494USGS LPC AL 3County 2015 LAS 20177768.552,020,633,600
1495USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL2 2017 LAS 20185321.439,127,650,304
1496USGS LPC AK Anchorage 2015 LAS 20172220.512,327,181,312
1497TX Victoria 20062346.82,829,859,840
1498TX San Patricio 20062358.21,497,903,104
1499TX Orange 20061099.41,423,706,752
1500TX MillsCo 20061314.22,025,656,320
1501TX MenardCo 2006908.11,973,309,312
1502TX Matagorda 20063655.02,444,305,408
1503TX Mason 20073538.97,262,854,656
1504TX LCRA Thalweg 20061332.53,118,811,904
1505TX KimbleCo 20061051.72,293,657,088
1506TX Jefferson 20062912.22,027,214,592
1507TX Jackson 20062373.81,393,053,568
1508TX HaysCo 2008700.11,285,258,752
1509TX Galveston 20061402.8786,522,368
1510TX FayetteCo 20082773.23,839,376,896
1511TX ColemanCo 2006400.9869,938,368
1512TX Chambers 20062154.31,998,052,480
1513TX Brazoria 20064093.12,642,424,320
1514TX Bell-Burnet-McLennan 20115232.225,062,844,416
1515TX Aransas Refugio 20063726.42,286,519,552
1516TN ShelbyCo 20122179.04,483,130,368
1517TN OSMRE-GPSC 2011914.83,938,620,416
1518TN Nashville 20112577.74,434,910,208
1519TN Memphis 2011644.71,392,163,712
1520SD Yankton County 20121386.31,821,297,024
1521SD Union County 20121265.01,782,850,688
1522SD Turner County 20121649.52,195,670,272
1523SD Spink County 20123927.84,913,726,464
1524SD Sanborn County 20121535.72,473,506,816
1525SD Roberts County 2012283.3388,761,056
1526SD RileyPass 201290.11,088,432,512
1527SD Moody County 2012988.51,145,835,520
1528SD MinnehahaCo 20082144.02,392,424,704
1529SD Miner County 20121478.72,275,040,512
1530SD McCook County 2012815.2983,611,712
1531SD LincolnCo 20081714.91,930,326,656
1532SD Kingsbury County 20121553.41,958,624,896
1533SD James River NRCS J 20102687.33,381,780,736
1534SD James River NRCS I 20101483.81,847,406,592
1535SD James River NRCS H 20102236.52,531,684,608
1536SD James River NRCS G 20102306.32,757,212,160
1537SD Hutchinson County 20122132.52,266,046,720
1538SD Hanson County 20121127.81,433,793,664
1539SD Grant County 2012256.7265,722,992
1540SD Deuel County 2012693.9843,973,312
1541SD Davison County 20121145.52,083,406,592
1542SD Codington County 20121785.01,590,951,040
1543SD Clay County 20121104.21,502,433,664
1544SD Clark County 20121216.61,227,132,928
1545SD Brookings 20121228.01,507,292,800
1546SD Beadle County 20123340.44,306,307,584
1547SC YorkCo 20112207.16,107,163,136
1548SC UnionCo 20081510.03,445,692,160
1549SC SaludaCo 20101358.63,433,019,136
1550SC RichlandCo 20102385.15,960,585,728
1551SC PickensCo 20111618.44,005,185,024
1552SC OconeeCo 20112074.16,120,945,664
1553SC NewberryCo 20081852.93,961,460,992
1554SC MarlboroCo 20081430.53,210,047,744
1555SC LexingtonCo 20102178.05,639,394,304
1556SC LaurensCo 20082048.54,693,170,688
1557SC LancasterCo 20081563.33,209,571,328
1558SC Kershaw 20102166.85,206,425,600
1559SC GreenwoodCo 20081295.93,039,721,216
1560SC FairfieldCo 20081987.44,304,410,112
1561SC DillonCo 20081179.22,501,637,888
1562SC DarlingtonCo 20081625.43,405,096,192
1563SC ChesterfieldCo 20082269.74,777,667,584
1564SC ChesterCo 20081664.53,605,860,352
1565SC CherokeeCo 20081099.22,305,068,288
1566SC AndersonCo 20112268.85,328,143,872
1567PR PuertoRico 2016 LAS 20174357.827,224,979,456
1568OR PoleCreek 2013243.02,842,693,376
1569OR Malheur USFS 20101056.614,210,012,160
1570OK WashitaRiver UTM15 2009222.8146,357,232
1571OK WashitaRiver 14WGS84 20095954.75,012,684,288
1572OK WashitaRiver 14NAD83 200918462.314,357,233,664
1573OK Stillwater 20104559.33,209,586,432
1574OK Pottawatomie 20111960.01,856,844,800
1575OK McIntosh 2011946.1863,670,080
1576NY Region2Lot1-FEMA 20127637.25,027,908,608
1577NV LasVegasValley 20101960.0737,148,992
1578NM Navajo-Pinabete CoalMine 2012216.7488,836,928
1579NM McKinley CoalMine 2012220.7568,336,512
1580NM Albuquerque 20103549.86,501,793,792
1581NJ SussexWarren 20081108.2619,680,896
1582NJ SalemCo 2009352.31,068,374,080
1583NJ SalemCo 2008285.7196,751,552
1584NJ GloucesterCo 2007907.81,523,029,120
1585NJ CumberlandCo 20081499.23,964,329,216
1586NJ CapeMayCo 2008885.52,138,844,928
1587NE Rainwater-2 200938016.027,418,644,480
1588NE Rainwater-1 2009789.32,104,051,328
1589NE NIROC-PapioCo 2010286.3168,824,528
1590NE CumingCo 20102460.51,774,479,232
1591MT SageGrouse 2010809.32,557,104,896
1592MT Helena 2012975.61,252,200,576
1593MS Tupelo 20129322.424,194,564,096
1594MS NRCS-Lauderdale 20139258.249,283,862,528
1595MS MSDeltaYazoo-Phase1 200925351.960,079,628,288
1596MS CampShelby 20065855.31,865,505,152
1597MO Washinton-IronCo 20112146.66,509,156,864
1598MO UpperGrand 20118458.53,972,361,984
1599MO SullivanCo 2012510.11,046,313,216
1600MO Steelville 201112.112,464,336
1601MO StLouis 20121571.33,299,085,312
1602MO StFrancois 2012774.61,850,294,272
1603MO StFrancoisCo 20111073.82,793,393,920
1604MO Rolla 201121.520,703,110
1605MO RayCo 2011129.2149,924,256
1606MO RandolphCo 20121554.13,054,732,032
1607MO PutnamCo 20111312.12,584,474,624
1608MO Platte County 20081139.6647,851,648
1609MO MonroeAudrainMontgomeryCos 20112444.14,899,415,552
1610MO MaconCo 20111851.43,663,913,216
1611MO LivingstonCounty 20111381.01,828,048,384
1612MO LivingstonCo 2011747.7322,601,440
1613MO LincolnCo 20111621.53,513,255,168
1614MO JeffersonGenevieve 20102052.45,535,725,056
1615MO JasperCo 20101636.61,644,359,808
1616MO HowardCo 20111033.31,506,334,848
1617MO GreeneCo 20111850.05,662,588,928
1618MO FranklinCo 20112581.96,843,384,832
1619MO DunklinCo 20121781.32,255,087,872
1620MO DuckCreek 2009654.5382,205,472
1621MO CooperCo 20111400.21,932,807,040
1622MO Cole-Callaway-Osage 20105349.66,522,548,224
1623MO Clay County 20081104.8597,975,488
1624MO BooneCo 20092989.85,011,966,464
1625MO BarryCo 20111091.6584,124,608
1626MO AdairCo 20111948.23,984,779,776
1627MN WasecaCo 20101271.41,492,134,656
1628MN SwiftCo 20102456.22,931,687,168
1629MN SibleyCo 20101937.02,501,934,848
1630MN RockCo 20101496.31,849,519,488
1631MN RenvilleCo 20103026.34,090,385,152
1632MN MurrayCo 20102222.22,872,608,256
1633MN KandiyohiCo 20102553.53,263,463,680
1634MN FullState243944.2291,760,603,136
1635MN CottonwoodCo 20101918.02,491,327,744
1636MN ChippewaCo 20101846.22,420,662,784
1637MI SaginawBay 20114362.019,388,434,432
1638MI LakeErie UTM17 2010919.7960,008,832
1639MI LakeErie UTM16 20105120.35,956,301,824
1640MI DickinsonCo-NRCS 20122140.46,820,744,192
1641ME Augusta 2006304.1712,133,376
1642ME AroostookCo 20123398.15,057,659,904
1643ME Androscoggin 20091459.38,809,454,592
1644MD NRCS-LiDAR 20121903.46,043,537,408
1645MD Kent QueenAnne Caroline 20061946.0818,600,704
1646MD GoldenBeach 20126.14,860,658
1647MD FEMA WorcesterCo 2011443.71,478,659,840
1648MD FEMA WashingtonCounty 20121485.64,084,282,112
1649MD FEMA HoopersIsland 201132.948,978,680
1650MD FEMA AlleganyCo 20121338.74,542,940,160
1651MD CalvertCo 2011612.01,329,007,232
1652MD Baltimore 2008265.3333,637,536
1653LA Jean-Lafitte 2013230.4529,737,280
1654LA AtchafalayaBasin 20102607.55,570,542,080
1655LA Atchafalaya2 20134462.614,027,386,880
1656KY FullState107072.4448,685,375,488
1657KS USFWS 2010327.8255,768,848
1658KS ShawneeCounty 20061480.01,357,031,424
1659KS Sedgwick-Wichita 20081953.57,872,900,608
1660KS SalineCo 20102516.32,300,495,104
1661KS Riley 2010627.8704,365,760
1662KS RiceCo 20102048.91,760,342,784
1663KS PottawatomieCo 2010990.31,040,542,016
1664KS OttawaCo 20102288.72,167,252,992
1665KS Osage 20102004.12,383,220,480
1666KS NorthCentral 20097947.04,325,441,024
1667KS MorrisCo 20102139.01,922,485,888
1668KS MitchellCo 20102300.91,930,859,392
1669KS MiamiCo 20091843.42,049,588,352
1670KS McPhersonCo 20102782.82,419,915,264
1671KS MarshallCo 20102412.62,541,618,688
1672KS MarionCo 20103055.52,651,393,536
1673KS Manhattan 2006489.4437,014,432
1674KS LyonCo 20102444.32,222,931,200
1675KS LincolnCo 20102352.22,056,184,448
1676KS Leavenworth 20101671.12,039,783,808
1677KS Leavenworth 200697.1110,009,464
1678KS JohnsonCo 20061294.11,212,434,432
1679KS JewellCo 20102751.52,352,351,488
1680KS JeffersonCo 20061549.21,442,128,768
1681KS JacksonCo 20061642.31,637,579,648
1682KS HarveyCo 2010555.7436,391,552
1683KS HarveyCo2 20101711.01,387,831,168
1684KS Geary 20101287.71,397,194,112
1685KS FtRiley 2006546.7455,076,832
1686KS Franklin 20101820.32,363,281,920
1687KS EllsworthCo 20102372.01,985,748,480
1688KS DouglasCounty 20061346.61,195,526,400
1689KS DodgeCity 2010161.3117,375,824
1690KS DickinsonCo 20102607.22,427,102,464
1691KS Coffey 20101867.92,114,770,688
1692KS ChaseCo 20102558.22,308,340,224
1693KS BartonCo 20102757.22,266,385,664
1694KS AtchinsonCo 20101803.52,223,799,040
1695KS Area3-Southeast 20127428.75,379,973,120
1696KS Area3-NortheastB 20125651.513,240,026,112
1697KS Area3-NortheastA 20129985.117,669,455,872
1698KS Area3-ButlerCo 20124553.48,000,519,680
1699KS Area1 201222921.720,795,166,720
1700IN Statewide-WashingtonCo 20111430.21,530,712,832
1701IN Statewide-WabashCo 20111104.61,112,486,656
1702IN Statewide-TiptonCo 2011732.8703,471,872
1703IN Statewide-StarkeCo 2011960.3920,058,816
1704IN Statewide-StJosephCo 20111409.91,362,579,840
1705IN Statewide-PulaskiCo 20111216.71,213,426,432
1706IN Statewide-OrangeCo 20111140.91,260,454,784
1707IN Statewide-MiamiCo 20111064.61,095,404,160
1708IN Statewide-MarshallCo 20111300.31,248,542,336
1709IN Statewide-LawrenceCo 20111238.71,351,445,504
1710IN Statewide-KosciuskoCo 20111483.81,411,881,856
1711IN Statewide-JacksonCo 20111499.61,508,593,408
1712IN Statewide-HowardCo 2011787.0785,582,144
1713IN Statewide-HarrisonCo-20111437.21,544,945,408
1714IN Statewide-FultonCo 2011947.2882,930,752
1715IN Statewide-ElkhartCo 20111247.61,193,724,544
1716IN Statewide-CrawfordCo 2011996.91,109,398,272
1717IN Statewide-ClintonCo 20111034.61,015,192,896
1718IN Statewide-CassCo 20111206.01,245,127,936
1719IN Statewide-CarrollCo 20111114.71,129,747,328
1720IN Statewide-BrownCo 2011899.01,008,974,592
1721IN Statewide-BooneCo 20111232.91,783,842,944
1722IN Statewide-BartholomewCo 20111156.81,152,183,936
1723IN LakeErie 20103189.63,851,671,808
1724IL WabashRiver 20106528.310,546,799,616
1725IL Wabash-Saline-FEMA 20116266.611,250,702,336
1726IL SangamonRiver 2011278.0549,249,728
1727IL SalineRiver 20105942.310,709,172,224
1728IL Peoria 20081758.52,204,375,296
1729IL KendallCo 2010892.61,166,712,576
1730IL Johnson-Pulaski MassacCos 2012-20141973.12,367,495,936
1731IL HenryCo 20092169.93,619,217,408
1732ID USGSTributary 20083.55,976,130
1733ID DryCreek 200739.8212,678,272
1734ID CoeurDAlene 200920.6130,420,888
1735ID CityofRocks 2011235.01,104,788,096
1736IA FullState146461.7167,692,894,208
1737Guam 2012620.34,834,594,304
1738GA Walton County 2010904.34,665,506,304
1739GA PotatoCreek 2009653.65,900,498,944
1740GA Heard County 2010864.72,477,891,328
1741GA Harris County 20101314.25,636,767,744
1742GA Bibb Jasper Jones Monroe 20103904.411,630,630,912
1743FL WaltonCo 20063392.87,694,764,032
1744FL WaltonAFB 2006-20083294.87,481,219,584
1745FL OkaloosaCo 20082273.53,114,230,016
1746FL OkaloosaCo 2007459.71,563,171,584
1747FL NWFWMD 5-Counties 20075594.96,493,198,336
1748FL LeonCo 20091885.52,517,945,600
1749FL Gulf 20071746.38,250,884,608
1750FL EscambiaCo 20062188.71,403,952,256
1751FL Elgin 2006-2008258.2859,586,624
1752CO San-Luis-Valley 201110172.718,589,902,848
1753CO Denver 20081847.14,224,285,696
1754CO DenverDNC 20082571.06,429,603,840
1755CO ArkansasValley 20102572.15,938,170,368
1756CA Scripps-Sep 2004259.8501,546,880
1757CA Scripps-Sep 2002124.2165,137,184
1758CA Scripps-Oct 2005200.8530,316,992
1759CA Scripps-Oct 2003215.1214,541,872
1760CA Scripps-May 2002113.3126,671,808
1761CA Scripps-Mar 2006271.9401,726,944
1762CA Scripps-Mar 2003118.7126,916,576
1763CA Scripps-Dec 2002109.9121,703,264
1764CA Scripps-Apr 2005264.4422,432,480
1765CA Scripps-Apr 2004102.1186,415,840
1766CA SaltonSea 20101282.27,150,136,832
1767CA PlacerCo 20121058.84,961,233,408
1768CA OrangeCo 20111993.36,325,827,072
1769CA DayFire 2007915.011,428,994,048
1770CA ContraCostaCo 200710.86,168,983
1771CA CalaverasTuolumne 20112666.416,524,444,672
1772AZ Tucson 20111675.38,489,218,560
1773AZ SanCarlosReservation 2013107.02,878,839,296
1774AZ Cochise-FEMA 2012155.2681,234,240
1775AZ Black Mesa CoalMine 2012510.91,387,580,672
1776AR UpperWhiteVillage-FEMA 2012504.0258,933,088
1777AR UpperBlackWatershed-FEMA 2012419.9261,648,864
1778AR PAgis 20101349.34,575,092,224
1779AR McKinneyPosten 2011179.2130,198,624
1780AR LowerStFrancisRiver-FEMA 20122862.13,788,850,944
1781AR FEMA-VI-BayouMeto 20121994.21,574,624,640
1782AR FEMA-ChicotDesha 20119381.96,429,732,864
1783AR Dardanelle 2011700.1487,044,320
1784AR BuffaloRiver 20101185.63,574,217,216
1785AR BuffaloRiver 2009482.71,799,213,184
1786ARRA-WI BrownCo 20101500.62,109,719,680
1787ARRA-TX WilacyCo 20101405.4693,154,880
1788ARRA-TX NuecesCo 20102366.21,299,260,416
1789ARRA-TX HidalgoCo 20102104.71,053,503,936
1790ARRA-TX CalhounCo 20101634.6709,386,368
1791ARRA-TN SmokyMtns 20111672.33,750,300,672
1792ARRA-SC LeeCo 20101265.12,972,859,904
1793ARRA-OR SandyRiver 2010162.41,530,456,064
1794ARRA-NRCS Kentucky 2010360.31,792,838,272
1795ARRA-NRCS Illinois 2010335.7589,896,000
1796ARRA-NJ 3Counties 20104307.88,724,072,448
1797ARRA-NE PlatteRiver 20101201.61,139,155,584
1798ARRA-MO StoneCo 20101059.61,926,491,904
1799ARRA-MI TriCounty 20105063.46,090,068,992
1800ARRA-MI LowerPeninsula 20104303.81,964,334,336
1801ARRA-MI 4SECounties 20107474.08,441,776,128
1802ARRA-LFTNE RhodeIsland 20113257.19,901,690,880
1803ARRA-LFTNE NewYork 20101767.71,932,340,608
1804ARRA-LFTNE NewHampshire 20112544.43,175,802,368
1805ARRA-LFTNE Massachusetts 20116305.318,400,552,960
1806ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ19 2011401.11,149,839,488
1807ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ18 20101221.91,619,446,912
1808ARRA-LA Coastal-Z16 20114716.33,227,227,136
1809ARRA-LA Coastal-Z15 20113705.92,516,760,576
1810ARRA-IN Flood 20101005.81,458,049,792
1811ARRA-IL LakeCo 20071296.71,591,643,136
1812ARRA-GA LakeLanier 20105507.212,898,551,808
1813ARRA-FL LibertyCo 20101590.52,068,638,976
1814ARRA-CO GrandCo 20101142.44,332,851,712
1815ARRA-CA SanFranCoast 20101208.72,215,580,160
1816ARRA-CA GoldenGate 20102637.38,777,987,072
1817ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-11 2010749.34,146,924,544
1818ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-10 2010409.52,031,643,008
1819ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z4 20102233.65,161,164,800
1820ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z3 20101201.23,288,591,104
1821ARRA-AL TennesseeRiver 2010737.21,100,765,696
1822ARRA-AL MobileBay 20101929.22,967,270,400
1823ARRA-AK EkluntaGlacier 2010423.2222,033,344
1824AR-TN NRCS Sharkey 20101245.94,552,390,656
1825AR-TN NRCS CaneCreek 2010284.12,020,907,648
1826AL TriCounty 20105453.214,056,469,504
1827AL ColbertLauderdale 20113854.58,415,950,848
1828AL BlountCo 20101895.06,784,747,520
1829AL BaldwinCo-West 2011317.7583,915,904
1830AL BaldwinCo-East 2011754.21,761,346,944
1831AK YukonFlats 20092619.4968,643,200
1832AK Valdez 2007104.8798,336,832
1833AK ValdezB 2007165.31,068,352,832
1834AK NomeCreek 2010237.494,592,520
1835AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot2 20118181.041,053,208,576
1836AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot1 20111534.14,988,109,824
1837AK Kenai 200811521.014,054,081,536
1838AK Juneau 2012422.82,211,557,888
1839AK Fairbanks-NSBorough 2010382.81,266,097,408
1840AK Coastal 200973.755,711,772
1841AK BrooksCamp 201253.4529,285,312