Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.71,586,845,171
2Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.21,626,397,872
3Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20191102.86,587,427,993
4Wellington City, New Zealand 2019-2020158.03,679,969,235
5Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.15,038,541,117
6Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.631,550,810
7Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 201868.03,297,558,275
8Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3655,866,908
9High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.71,191,514,616
10Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20195777.831,722,052,149
11Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.61,415,797,113
12Marsden Point, Northland, New Zealand 20166.319,596,385
13Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2425,721,529
14High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.23,650,522,780
15Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 2019377.04,992,702,482
16Motueka River Valley, Tasman, New Zealand 2018-2019457.47,395,725,975
17Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9413,870,616
18Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.41,183,283,802
19Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1566,951,060
20Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0733,236,226
21Auckland North, New Zealand 2016-20184615.259,178,559,785
22Balclutha, Otago, New Zealand 2020416.82,211,471,591
23Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2018-2019830.24,511,171,733
24Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.12,166,980,539
25Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.12,467,975,102
26Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2681,872,513
27Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3531,697,055
28High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1203,565,449
29Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.635,110,039,955
30High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.52,167,891,432
31Palmerston North, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2018445.19,913,889,802
32Christchurch and Ashley River, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-2019663.33,903,902,999
33Huntly, Waikato, New Zealand 2015-2019518.03,461,743,550
342019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.425,985,661,935
35Auckland South, New Zealand 2016-20172135.629,468,725,690
36Lake Isabella Lidar Collection, CA 201558.9682,812,530
37Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.03,633,805,772
38Whangarei Heads, Northland, New Zealand 201665.0246,220,081
39Thames, Waikato, New Zealand 2017-2019145.3789,724,790
40Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.718,357,188,974
41Reporoa and Upper Piako River, Waikato, New Zealand 2019484.92,958,200,956
42Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0781,516,176
43Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8659,768,327
44High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.11,969,193,386
452019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2522,253,082
46Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.31,172,899,850
47Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2207,549,295
48Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8958,304,852
49Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.89,249,003,221
50Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.328,843,802,804
51Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.36,511,610,046
52High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.61,727,911,325
53Marlborough, New Zealand 2018698.87,635,910,269
54High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6426,486,941
55Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 2015-20162349.28,015,017,562
56Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.05,876,132,749
57Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7928,427,808
583D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.913,871,469,971
59Canterbury, New Zealand 2016-20172199.27,570,497,656
60Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8894,919,227
61Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.11,806,050,828
622015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.099,507,733,293
63Otago, New Zealand 20161963.45,265,575,025
64Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2016319.21,863,510,051
65Mackenzie, Canterbury, New Zealand 2015809.61,050,244,397
66Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.03,578,074,819
67Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2017715.76,824,796,206
68Richmond and Motueka, Tasman, New Zealand 2015332.91,242,312,026
69Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2016336.53,083,346,810
70Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand 2014404.71,090,694,603
71Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.02,542,567,140
72Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.42,170,242,662
73Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.010,701,651,765
74Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.81,407,395,278
75Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6291,376,963
76Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.91,475,173,789
77Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7613,760,144
78Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8562,820,712
79Post-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan95.8428,107,709
80Pre-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan151.6445,369,382
81Very High Resolution Airborne Lidar at Strathalbyn in Queensland, Australia4.2459,842,944
822016 Solana Beach, CA Bluff Characterization Survey<1982,678,631
83Wellington Fault, NZ 20108.639,417,383
84Hope Fault, NZ 201040.991,308,046
85Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0631,047,182
86Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201763.6403,091,828
87Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0642,349,035
88B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.05,681,610,713
89Trinity River, Texas 2015387.08,261,334,273
902013 Balochistan earthquake, Pakistan1280.01,821,390,716
91Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.92,489,104,221
92Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.04,777,586,187
93Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.31,194,746,581
94Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.51,033,399,485
95San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3505,620,572
96San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3658,197,815
97Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.91,494,546,347
98Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.41,210,671,221
99Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5261,683,169
100Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4274,577,662
101Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2264,163,159
102West Coast and Hauraki Plains, Waikato, New Zealand 2015210.3589,562,263
103Powder River, MT 201697.71,442,721,432
104Wellington, New Zealand 2013-20149012.752,429,955,958
105Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)535.51,155,295,823
106Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)420.83,750,522,173
107Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm/Angelo)57.3822,046,581
108Hurunui Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2013474.0720,325,899
109Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9657,954,171
1102014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.129,385,789,123
1112013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.425,501,709,558
112Christchurch and Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 20151512.78,992,926,156
113Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20131.577,891,514
114Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.327,579,822,913
115IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.51,936,220,915
116IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1178,274,179
117IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.91,905,293,905
118Tauranga and Coast, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2015702.71,209,484,522
119Timaru Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014681.81,319,581,535
120Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014497.51,009,354,334
121Cheviot and Hawarden, Canterbury, New Zealand 201597.4154,198,787
122Amberley, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012111.0196,400,721
123IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3177,039,955
124Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012318.7626,788,655
125Tushar Mountains, Utah (532 nm)85.0165,086,414
126Greys River, WY (532 nm)123.0532,250,762
127Niobrara River, Nebraska (532 nm)61.0289,149,362
1282014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.614,126,743,483
129Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0295,745,974
130Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0431,104,860
131Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9386,598,082
132Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0442,178,752
133Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0378,881,652
134Big Creek, California13.0151,537,234
135Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.413,268,620
136Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0350,032,753
137Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0444,557,480
138Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0386,732,755
139Santa Clarita Topography45.0240,370,408
140Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.61,811,756,982
141Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4846,017,392
142Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.81,022,500,736
143El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake, Pleiades 2014468.31,817,428,876
144Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.33,545,529,957
145Everglades National Park16.0257,190,270
146Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.04,022,809,146
147Auckland, New Zealand 20132250.410,709,321,570
148East Helanshan Fault, northern China100.0759,122,077
149NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.01,421,212,403
150Tushar Mountains, Utah (1550 nm)85.0184,068,562
151Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0340,548,987
1521959 Hebgen Lake rupture (Montana)105.0516,740,313
153Greys River, WY (1550 nm)123.01,049,737,018
154Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.01,027,342,737
155Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0928,766,958
156Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.03,073,165,690
157Snake River, Wyoming68.0326,422,776
158Mayapan, Mexico44.01,976,052,223
159Surprise Valley, CA878.08,886,099,807
160Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.041,604,637
161August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.01,904,250,588
162Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0712,158,135
163Lunar Crater Volcanic Field, Central Nevada396.04,190,708,607
164Kremmling, CO: Blue and Colorado River Confluence24.041,532,689
165Sunset Crater Volcano National Monument, AZ41.0562,261,368
166State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.043,968,246,478
167UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.060,040,589,769
168Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire Landscape Response206.03,138,470,833
169Harper Lake Fault Slip Distribution, Central Mojave, CA246.01,715,490,738
170Mount Shasta, CA: Quaternary Debris Avalanche51.0349,093,976
171Gabilan Mesa, CA: Valley Alluviation effects on Hillslope-Channel Coupling75.0417,186,669
172Mapleton, OR: Transient Landscape Evolution in the Oregon Coast Range65.0619,415,677
173Santa Maria River, AZ: Vegetation and channel form51.0392,002,733
174Triangle Lake, OR: Earthquake Induced Landslide66.0617,152,927
175San Rafael, UT: Survey of Exposed Subsurface Volcanic Features54.0297,500,214
176Rapid Response to 2011 Mississippi Flood195.01,670,375,138
177Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.08,507,624,055
178California ARRA Lidar686.09,736,794,928
179Kohala Peninsula, Hawaii: Precipitation Effects on Landscape Evolution46.0355,382,059
180Na Pali Coast, Kauai, Hawaii118.0995,581,661
181South Florida Everglades53.0421,149,359
182California Coast: Big Creek, Vincente, Arroyo Seco, Scotts Creek, UCSC375.04,373,110,830
183Victor Harbour - South Australia, 2011358.01,009,026,571
184Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (May 2005)107.0142,471,734
185Solfatara Plateau Obsidian Lava Flow, Yellowstone National Park, WY56.0457,591,850
186Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0508,980,223
187Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0970,625,030
188Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0624,963,901
1892010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0222,426,993
190White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0389,139,038
191Ladron Peak, New Mexico Survey48.0188,933,803
192Columbia, NC: Modeling Coastal Plain Wetland Ecosystems31.0339,944,130
193Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.06,524,920,615
194Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.01,003,395,188
195Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.01,409,519,429
196Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.02,839,913,422
197Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.03,243,137,623
198Utah Geological Survey Lidar4696.08,955,883,062
199North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (July 2007)174.0108,054,720
200North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (June 2006)96.0126,719,522
201St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.01,031,611,201
202Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0605,627,261
203Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (September 2005)90.0215,596,533
204Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0417,824,006
205North Sister, OR: Collier Cone Lava Flow71.0198,313,849
206Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0116,504,840
207Death Valley National Park, CA: Badwater Basin128.0226,608,051
208Coastal Dune Fields of Garopaba and Vila Nova, Santa Catarina State, Brazil10.021,277,716
209PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.017,716,478,347
210PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.06,142,245,792
211PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0397,510,966
212Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0265,443,821
213South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0622,565,583
214West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0591,734,630
215Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0305,116,541
216Missisquoi Watershed Lidar2424.04,893,927,546
2172006 INEGI Sierra Cucupah Empirically Corrected Lidar Dataset935.015,945,505
218Henry Mountains, UT: Hillslope-Channel Coupling in a Bedrock Landscape65.0219,832,632
219White Canyon and Hite, Lake Powell, Utah92.0174,463,366
220Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.095,745,348
221Plum Island, MA148.0283,918,292
222White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Sept 2009)59.0331,941,355
223White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Jan 2009)47.0197,056,247
224Pahrump Valley: California/Nevada State Line48.049,069,165
225Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0178,644,928
226San Gabriel Mountains, CA: Tectonics and Topography53.0197,258,042
227Greybull, WY: Sheep Mountain Anticline87.0366,476,229
228Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0201,698,547
229Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0261,105,107
230Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0112,754,966
231Silver Plume, CO48.087,629,535
232Great Smokey Mountains, NC17.037,866,391
233Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.039,998,809
234Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.055,981,832
235Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0604,240,529
236Tender Foot, MT: Hydrological Processes on Hill Slopes115.0235,483,068
237Big Sky, MT: Patterns of Nitrogen Export & Land Use Change249.0721,219,757
238Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.086,175,250
239Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0102,084,881
240Sierra National Forest, CA: Soil Formation and Transport50.0111,077,052
241Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0115,810,384
242Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.076,998,395
243Raplee Ridge, Utah54.0115,944,251
2442011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar96094.7149,496,475,234
245San Isabel NF, CO: Debris Flow Mechanics and Landscape Evolution55.0315,706,453
246West Bijou Creek, CO36.0134,350,369
247South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.03,578,178,416
248Oregon Coast Range: Sediment Storage in Debris-Flows76.0497,470,019
249Luquillo CZO Rio Blanco and Rio Mameyes Lidar Survey 2010-2011253.03,518,252,046
250New Madrid Seismic Zone1936.017,165,130,273
251Yosemite, CA: El Portal, Mariposa Grove, Yosemite Canyon & Tuolumne Meadows131.0338,698,252
252Yosemite, CA: Spatial & Temporal Patterns of Nitrogen Export101.0253,397,107
253Lake Placid, FL: Lidar Survey of the Archibold Biological Station86.0236,049,099
254Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0129,307,307
255Grand Junction, CO: Roan Plateau133.0430,357,182
256Corpus Cristi, TX: Influence of Dunes & Barrier Islands on Hurricane Surge34.0203,298,616
257Lincoln National Forest, NM: Floodplains in Fluvial Networks55.0370,540,596
258Hite, UT: Quantifying Evolution and Stability of Coarse Alluvial Channels102.0516,679,698
259Cache NF, UT: Predicting Bonneville Cutthroat Trout Spawning Hotspots63.0326,142,289
260Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0246,445,604
261Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0225,595,885
262Medicine Bow NF, WY: Forest Ecosystem Impacts by Mountain Pine Beetle35.0316,486,651
2632010 Channel Islands Lidar Collection747.06,178,567,552
264Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.07,777,763,269
265Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.02,541,885,987
266West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River(2011)45.0536,115,939
267Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.01,539,971,860
268Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8192,218,197
269Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0329,835,902
270Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9578,628,031
271Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3523,551,452
272Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0386,658,945
273Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0249,275,126
274Hawaii Kauai Survey200.0916,900,535
275Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): St. Joe National Forest557.0388,531,920
276Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Moscow Mountain327.0113,191,977
277Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Lolo Creek and Slate Creek429.02,450,118,069
278Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): South Fork Salmon and Secesh Rivers142.0856,727,919
279Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Emerald Creek132.0139,931,386
280Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Jack Waite Mine57.0277,785,319
281Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Clear Creek173.02,225,535,833
282Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Nez Perce Reservation247.0145,508,203
283El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 2<121,703,698
284El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 1<149,904,405
285Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 1<113,248,696
286Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 2<145,517,946
287Lidar Survey of the Black Hills Experimental Forest, South Dakota28.035,151,170
288Lidar Survey of the Malheur National Forest, Oregon128.0988,192,862
289Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0669,960,290
290Idaho Falls, ID: Lidar for Modeling Eolian Soil Transport58.0183,124,977
2912010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.07,150,136,824
292Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 Snow-Off Lidar Survey650.07,355,678,903
293USBR Upper Columbia River Basin East560.04,189,397,173
294USBR Upper Columbia River Basin West360.03,467,813,766
295Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.01,502,401,167
296Northern Walker Lane, CA Airborne Lidar Dataset229.03,880,443,432
297Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0519,750,479
298Canyon Lake Gorge, TX: Mechanics of Megaflood Erosion9.249,009,395
299White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields62.0287,505,683
300Surface Expression of the 1886 Charleston, South Carolina Earthquake64.0569,579,152
301Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.02,460,365,522
302Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0105,209,688
303Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0192,292,801
3042008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.02,832,810,718
305Thorton, NH: Hydrologic and Topographic Controls on Organic Carbon in Soils126.3855,368,043
306Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4400,649,211
307Durham, NH: Hyporheic Zone Extent and Exchange in a Coastal Stream47.0516,574,267
308Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt Marsh Environments59.1257,035,649
309Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6581,480,937
310Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0358,738,424
311Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0298,677,157
312Meteor Crater, AZ34.3185,455,845
313SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1234,737,859
314Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7350,213,488
315Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0257,968,480
316Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5302,906,745
317NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2183,314,352
318Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,478,601,793
319Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,854,556,843
3202005 San Diego Urban Region Lidar1190.01,672,334,614
321Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0966,432,159
322Landers Surface Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<18,770,495
323Carrizo Plain Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<1129,849,319
324John Day Watershed 2006 - US Bureau of Reclamation37.0402,507,754
325Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0955,085,925
326Lemhi Watershed - US Bureau of Reclamation80.01,134,561,999
327Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.012,422,235,185
328Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program Data26009.7284,688,111,603
329El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.03,393,048,201
330Granite Dells Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<14,977,725
331NOAA ISEMP - Watershed Sciences - Bridge Creek, Oregon Lidar Survey, 2005124.0470,437,392
332Granite Dells, AZ47.0357,455,780
333World Bank - ImageCat Inc. - RIT Haiti Earthquake Lidar dataset838.02,847,342,691
334Napa Watershed, CA1451.02,097,819,679
335EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.07,765,524,685
336EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.01,339,935,848
337EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.02,328,316,068
338EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.05,591,498,159
339EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.012,689,698,695
340Fault systems in the Eastern California Shear Zone, CA165.0276,265,799
341B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults1906.05,681,610,713
342West Rainier Seismic Zone, WA545.01,310,241,347
343Northern San Andreas Fault, CA767.01,128,377,290
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) Dataset Layers
1Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.7Vegetation Height, Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity
2Global Bathymetry and Topography at 15 Arc Sec: SRTM15+ V2.1509753760.0
3South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
4Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.2Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
5Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
6Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.6Highest Hit
7Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2, 3)68.0Highest Hit, Bathymetry, Water Surface, Bare Earth
8Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2)68.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
9Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
10High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.7Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
11Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.6Highest Hit
12Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
13High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
14Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
15Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
16Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
17Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
18Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
19Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
202019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model V24113.0Highest Hit
212019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Digital Surface Model3907.0Highest Hit
22Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2Highest Hit
23Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
24High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
25Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018 (State Plane)291.6Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
26Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.6Orthophotograph, Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
27High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
282019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.4Highest Hit
29Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.0Orthophotograph
30Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
31Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bathymetry
32Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
33High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
342019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
35Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.3Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
36Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
37Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
38Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
39Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
40Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.3Bare Earth, Vegetation Height, Highest Hit, Canopy Density, Intensity
41Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
42High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
43High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
442019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model10561.0Highest Hit
45Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
46Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
473D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
48Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
49Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
502015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
512013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Post-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs13176.1Highest Hit
522013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Pre-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs16332.5Highest Hit
53Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
54Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
55Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
56Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.4Bare Earth
57Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.0Bare Earth
58Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
59Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
60Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
61Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
62Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
63Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201758.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
64Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
65B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
66Trinity River, Texas 2015387.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
67ALOS World 3D - 30m EllipsoidalN/A
68Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
69Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
70Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
71Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
72San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
73Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.0Highest Hit
74San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
75Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
76Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire landscape response206.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
77Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
78Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
79Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
80Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
81Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
82Powder River, MT 201697.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
83Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Eel River)535.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
84Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Angelo)57.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
85Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.0Highest Hit
86Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
87August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
882014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
892013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
90Snake River, Wyoming68.0Bare Earth
91IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1Bare Earth
92IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.9Bare Earth
93IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
94Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 2013<1Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
95Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.3Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
96IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
97Global Multi-Resolution Topography (GMRT) Data SynthesisN/A
98Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m Ellipsoidal119560000.0
99ALOS World 3D - 30mN/A
1002014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.6Bare Earth
101Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
102Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
103Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
104Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0Bare Earth
105Big Creek, California13.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
106Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
107Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
108Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
109Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
110Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 LiDAR Survey650.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
111Santa Clarita Topography45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
112Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
113Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
114Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
115Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
116Everglades National Park16.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
117Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
118NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
119Tushar Mountains, Utah85.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
120Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1211959 Hegben Lake rupture (Montana)105.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
122Greys River, WY123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
123Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
124Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
125Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
126Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m119560000.0
127Mayapan, Mexico44.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
128Surprise Valley, CA878.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
129State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
130Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
131UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Intensity, Canopy Density, Intensity - Vegetation, Vegetation Height, Hydro-flattened Bare Earth, Highest Hit
132Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.0Bare Earth
133California ARRA Lidar686.0Bare Earth
134Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
135Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
136Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1372010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
138White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
139Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.0Bare Earth
140Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
141Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
142Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
143Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
144Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL3) Global 90m119560000.0
145St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
146Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0Highest Hit
147Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
148Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
149PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.0Orthophotograph, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
150PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
151PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
152Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0Highest Hit
153South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
154West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
155Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
156Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.0Highest Hit
157Plum Island, MA148.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
158Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
159Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
160Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
161Silver Plume, CO48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
162Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
163Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
164Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0Highest Hit
165Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.0Highest Hit
166Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
167Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
168Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.0Highest Hit
1692011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (West)49790.2Bare Earth
1702011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (East)49790.2Bare Earth
171Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0Bare Earth
172Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
173Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
174Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
175Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
176Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8Intensity - Highest Hit
177Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
178Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
179Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
180Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
181Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0Intensity - Highest Hit
182Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1832010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.0Highest Hit
184Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.0Highest Hit
185Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
186Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
187Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
188Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1892008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
190Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
191Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt March Environments59.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
192Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
193Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
194Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0Highest Hit
195Meteor Crater, AZ34.3Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
196SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
197Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
198Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
199Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
200NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
201Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
202Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
203Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
204Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0Bare Earth
205Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
206El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.0Highest Hit
207EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
208EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
209EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
210EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
211EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1NM_SouthEast_B1_201818023.264,038,182,734
2NM_WhiteSandsNM_2020521.98,866,804,342
3NE_Northeast_3_20204143.316,168,282,202
4CO_SanLuisJuanMiguel_1_20203510.914,362,040,017
5NM_NRCS_MiddleRioGrande_201710904.337,068,027,151
6CO_CentralEasternPlains_2_20208066.732,115,753,196
7CA_FEMAR9Estrella_20192869.313,569,325,859
8MS_MississippiDelta_A1_201811582.760,990,063,965
9NE_Northeast_2_202012304.846,465,122,429
10SC_SavannahPeeDee_3_20199286.475,571,503,149
11PA_WesternPA_2_201913028.089,086,326,789
12FL_Peninsular_FDEM_Nassau_20182006.554,683,282,914
13IA_SouthCentral_1_20208087.944,835,699,695
14FL_Panhandle_TL_201871.8447,576,949
15WI_Bayfield_TL_2016172.2795,730,215
16AZ_FEMA_East_20179717.757,603,895,833
17CA_FEMA_Z4_QL1_201875.9588,139,151
18CA_FEMA_Z4_B1_20188131.946,246,018,795
19AZ_BrawleyRillito_TL_2018487.22,012,169,181
20GA_Statewide_B1_20186951.432,251,297,168
21LA_Bayou_Nezpique_TL_201890.4660,362,322
22KY_Eastern_B2_201912906.0113,107,397,078
23CO_NESEColorado_4_201910921.247,544,723,148
24CA_FEMA_Z4_B2_201810217.356,736,178,128
25MO_WestCentral_2_20181966.832,274,274,737
26LA_Sabine_River_Lidar_A2_20182502.665,702,510,719
27MO_WestCentral_1_201812873.459,697,308,669
28LA_Sabine_River_Lidar_A4_20183965.488,638,578,422
29CA_FEMA_Z1_20181621.25,468,602,112
30WV_FEMAR3_Southcentral_B1_20188815.9147,869,042,010
31CO_WestCentral_201911388.1100,975,650,743
32CT_Statewide_B7_20161422.87,157,614,145
33LA_Sabine_River_Lidar_A5_20185099.3189,613,348,215
34AZ_FEMA_Central_2017179.1512,114,526
35WA_ColumbiaValley_2_20185350.083,754,576,302
36AL_25Co_TL_201721.425,358,618
37UT_KaneCo_201917299.494,801,203,046
38NE_Northeast_1_20207498.231,014,360,665
39WI_Clark_TL_201859.5179,752,830
40FL_Peninsular_Sumter_20181804.151,046,997,352
41WI_Iron_2_2019347.84,902,083,949
42WI_DaneCo_20173413.516,402,698,036
43WI_Monroe_20192478.913,167,090,522
44IN_Statewide_Opt1_B4_20177684.529,242,299,480
45OH_Statewide_Phase1_2_20194513.956,381,407,836
46IN_Statewide_Opt2_B6_20176804.332,089,764,938
47VA_UpperMiddleNeckQL1_B1_2018150.52,001,702,202
48KS_Statewide_B13_201810432.727,512,919,170
49IN_Statewide_Opt1_B5_20177163.926,252,669,746
50IN_Statewide_Opt2_B2_20178057.128,371,060,228
51LA_Sabine_River_Lidar_A3_20182707.059,094,722,506
52UT_StatewideSouth_2_2020408.91,990,361,616
53OH_Statewide_Phase1_1_20195910.8109,984,998,020
54IN_Statewide_Opt1_B3_20177340.128,934,887,154
55MI_FEMA_Gogebic_2019712.83,773,227,446
56MS_MississippiDelta_A2_20187773.430,249,414,547
57IN_Statewide_Opt2_B3_20178065.331,037,639,561
58IN_Statewide_Opt1_B2_20177314.125,944,889,149
59MO_WestCentral_4_20184511.624,148,877,749
60IN_Statewide_B1_20176296.323,385,074,380
61PA_WesternPA_1_201916477.5117,856,991,618
62CT_Statewide_B5_20161863.38,397,546,759
63WV_FEMAHQ_B1_20181694.911,515,939,054
64AZ_NorthKaibabNF_B1_20193135.254,617,434,562
65WV_FEMAHQ_B3_20185014.657,298,277,340
66PA_Northcentral_B3_201912726.2138,364,149,002
67NY_Columbia_Rensselaer_20162804.227,651,886,191
68AZ_Coconino_B1_20193589.655,223,690,056
69VA_SouthamptonHenricoWMBG_1_2019289.41,229,185,232
70IN_Statewide_B2_20176303.722,244,323,164
71CO_CentralEasternPlains_1_202012848.255,761,902,351
72CT_Statewide_B3_20162030.88,575,205,954
73WV_FEMAHQ_B2_20182217.816,032,846,164
74MO_WestCentral_3_20183330.914,785,795,126
75CO_Eastern_South_Priority2_20181527.46,056,552,167
76WI_Pepin_2019761.13,219,899,749
77WI_Adams_20191944.011,081,331,272
78TX_Hurricane_B5B_20181935.96,532,272,630
79WI_Jefferson_20191652.06,011,861,725
80CA_FEMAR9PanocheSanLuis_20191067.04,616,255,308
81PA_Northcentral_B1_20197358.838,345,516,471
82CO_Southwest_NRCS_B3_20185139.272,933,186,796
83TX_WestTexas_TL_201815.029,690,365
84LA_CPRA_B5_20196792.0119,216,066,235
85CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_TL_QL2_2018886.94,849,990,608
86WI_Lafayette_20191745.66,642,217,212
87KS_Statewide_B4_20186340.717,603,466,746
88CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_TL_QL1_201836.7301,172,826
89NM_SouthEast_B8_20183265.411,506,369,445
90SC_Berkeley_B2_201680.1502,608,846
91NM_SouthEast_B3_20189025.529,005,162,058
92IN_Statewide_Opt2_B4_20178148.336,250,288,043
93IL_8County_PlusChampaign_B1_20192863.222,305,954,161
94VA_West_Chesapeake_B2_20174964.946,879,255,534
95VA_West_Chesapeake_B1_201710525.8125,751,905,534
96NM_Northeast_B5_20188442.742,144,643,023
97NM_Northeast_B4_20188962.043,254,236,899
98NM_Northeast_B3_20188753.958,913,900,972
99NM_Northeast_B2_20188564.248,406,609,460
100NM_Northeast_B1_20186771.526,627,328,031
101USGS_LPC_CA_LakeCounty_2015_LAS_20173988.522,111,672,219
102WY_FEMA_East_B9_201918160.2101,655,570,782
103WY_FEMA_East_B8_20198180.843,276,595,668
104WY_FEMA_East_B7_20199137.937,468,317,458
105WY_FEMA_East_B6_20198856.530,948,770,607
106WY_FEMA_East_B5_20199708.043,836,700,393
107WY_FEMA_East_B4_20198699.635,200,644,321
108WY_FEMA_East_B3_20198253.642,055,826,901
109WY_FEMA_East_B2_20198308.628,851,012,370
110WY_FEMA_East_B1_20198357.134,895,002,892
111WI_Waupaca_20182160.513,025,242,200
112WI_Price_20183497.528,572,147,575
113WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_StCroix_TL_201824.277,710,109
114WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_MilleLacs_TL_201898.4346,155,716
115WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_Menominee_TL_2018126.0446,497,454
116WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_ForestCountyPotawatomi_TL_20186.836,282,179
117WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_B2_20188667.158,672,585,614
118WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_B1_20185307.234,673,517,023
119WI_GreenLake_20181123.94,202,423,545
120WI_FondduLac_20182148.910,007,192,627
121WI_Clark_20183321.620,278,037,196
122WI_Calumet_2018984.14,390,045,272
123WA_FEMAHQ_B2C_2018755.45,706,128,022
124WA_FEMAHQ_B2B_20183819.320,634,727,182
125WA_FEMAHQ_B1_QL2_20186216.634,593,754,060
126WA_FEMAHQ_B1_QL1_201844.5652,534,873
127VA_UpperMiddleNeckQL2_B2_2018879.63,760,435,881
128VA_South_Central_B3_20171943.627,412,368,326
129VA_South_Central_B2_20176335.977,202,329,996
130UT_StrawberryRiver_2019325.84,534,122,544
131USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B3_20161436.454,340,397,529
132USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B2_20163019.2113,399,000,608
133USGS_LPC_NM_North_Central_B2_20168838.655,926,859,593
134USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B1_20168768.852,016,350,475
135USGS_LPC_IL_Boone_2018878.96,242,336,899
136USGS_LPC_CA_SanDiego_2015_C17_14758.130,127,262,561
137USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B5b_20185147.628,725,854,623
138USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B8_20174707.018,160,204,582
139USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B7_20178874.941,830,513,746
140USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B6_20178694.142,499,493,113
141USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B5_20175809.826,129,074,652
142USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B3_20175128.524,638,245,316
143USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B1_20175276.326,333,693,412
144TX_WestTexas_B9_20188436.633,015,736,735
145TX_WestTexas_B8_201815360.358,900,931,236
146TX_WestTexas_B7_201816336.464,668,483,081
147TX_WestTexas_B6_20188229.637,194,677,439
148TX_WestTexas_B5_20188365.933,418,722,262
149TX_WestTexas_B2_20187720.333,972,203,337
150TX_WestTexas_B1_20187954.931,511,779,981
151TX_Pecos_Dallas_B3_20188995.142,113,131,074
152TX_Pecos_Dallas_B2b_201890.7433,341,616
153TX_Pecos_Dallas_B2a_20184875.226,195,908,894
154TX_Pecos_Dallas_B1_201812084.748,095,963,461
155TX_Hurricane_B5_20184833.017,347,031,615
156TX_Hurricane_B4_20187545.228,797,103,751
157TX_DesertMountains_B2_20184352.220,568,886,028
158TX_DesertMountains_B1_20187928.740,224,624,586
159TX_Coastal_B3_20186763.347,752,992,274
160TX_Coastal_B2_Z15_20187473.452,551,560,294
161TX_Coastal_B2_Z14_20182653.420,138,044,684
162TX_Coastal_B1_20189460.2101,720,279,065
163TN_WestTN_B2_20192103.512,187,172,992
164TN_WestTN_B1_20197586.454,194,113,583
165SD_Southwest_B3_20186931.043,116,352,814
166SD_Southwest_B2_20183037.819,490,516,231
167SD_Southwest_B1_20185284.835,625,079,073
168PA_Northcentral_B5_201916697.0119,051,723,033
169PA_Northcentral_B4_20194212.245,908,105,840
170PA_Northcentral_B3QL1_2019208.66,973,954,014
171PA_Northcentral_B2_20197502.055,390,434,079
172PA_3_County_South_Central_20188076.153,094,718,674
173OK_Panhandle_B2_201810412.651,734,735,143
174OK_Panhandle_B1C_20181389.26,466,210,753
175OK_Panhandle_B1B_20182683.212,902,759,942
176OK_Panhandle_B1A_20185179.119,110,965,372
177NY_3County_20195996.658,620,796,304
178NM_SouthEast_B5_201810733.132,841,272,832
179NM_SouthEast_B4_20189221.635,818,653,866
180NM_SouthCentral_Zuni_TL_2018150.0335,745,698
181NM_SouthCentral_Navajo_B_TL_201814.217,307,928
182NM_SouthCentral_Navajo_A_TL_2018182.0595,590,221
183NM_SouthCentral_Fort_Sill_TL_20187.410,569,302
184NM_SouthCentral_B9_20185246.120,850,776,931
185NM_SouthCentral_B8_201813485.078,485,794,991
186NM_SouthCentral_B7_20188379.931,408,423,458
187NM_SouthCentral_B6_20188168.830,916,428,043
188NM_SouthCentral_B5_20187843.638,742,052,760
189NM_SouthCentral_B4_20188701.634,729,543,260
190NM_SouthCentral_B3_20186372.534,185,765,607
191NM_SouthCentral_B2_20187645.433,159,461,987
192NM_SouthCentral_B1_20186965.929,339,558,111
193NM_SouthCentral_B10_201813000.062,366,779,750
194NM_SouthCentral_Acoma_TL_2018159.8270,854,989
195NM_NorthWest_Zuni_TL_20182350.08,821,606,989
196NM_NorthWest_UteMountain_TL_2018530.51,677,839,502
197NM_NorthWest_SouthernUte_TL_2018181.8406,114,414
198NM_NorthWest_Navajo_B_TL_20182646.17,956,317,224
199NM_NorthWest_Navajo_A_TL_201819192.282,557,815,388
200NM_NorthWest_Jicarilla_TL_20183150.614,187,759,937
201NM_NorthWest_B4_2018167.2326,143,349
202NM_NorthWest_B3B_2018489.71,272,652,034
203NM_NorthWest_B2B_20181804.57,950,927,679
204NM_NorthWest_B2A_20182874.89,623,819,230
205NM_NorthWest_B1_20184658.518,107,224,338
206NJ_South_Jersey_FEMA_20182149.018,361,523,468
207NJ_SouthernNJ_20184968.062,295,833,862
208NE_SouthernNE_B5_2018605.71,790,755,592
209NE_SouthernNE_B4B_20181995.113,458,068,410
210NE_SouthernNE_B4A_20185763.123,028,524,400
211NE_SouthernNE_B3_20188310.532,285,409,825
212NE_SouthernNE_B2_20187748.829,986,142,462
213NE_SouthernNE_B1_20187119.828,570,618,947
214NE_PostSpringFlood_OrthoLidar_B1_2019994.414,160,612,378
215NC_WilsonCo_20141089.73,657,839,970
216NC_WayneCo_20141613.85,663,991,974
217NC_WarrenCo_20141304.54,280,164,785
218NC_VanceCo_2014864.52,665,382,645
219NC_SampsonCo_20142723.610,514,649,883
220NC_RobesonCo_20142836.311,201,214,661
221NC_PenderCo_20142578.39,410,650,460
222NC_NewHanoverCo_2014802.92,027,552,865
223NC_NashCo_20141595.45,534,361,678
224NC_LenoirCo_20141266.43,924,756,529
225NC_JohnstonCo_20142338.39,811,972,820
226NC_HalifaxCo_20142121.56,837,368,378
227NC_GreeneCo_2014853.12,910,499,707
228NC_FranklinCo_20141486.74,980,584,835
229NC_EdgecombeCo_20141516.65,200,355,407
230NC_DuplinCo_20142325.58,462,028,418
231NC_ColumbusCo_20142775.011,112,677,176
232NC_BrunswickCo_20142681.59,353,890,099
233NC_BladenCo_20142565.710,643,305,388
234MN_LakeCounty_20181736.698,127,054,316
235MI_FEMA_Crawford_Kalkaska_20193073.024,434,293,441
236MI_FEMA_Chippewa_20191071.32,591,713,862
237MI_FEMA_Cheboygan_20192301.612,232,807,644
238MI_FEMA_Alcona_Oscoda_20193473.219,154,105,668
239ME_CrownofMaine_B2_20184666.131,064,962,990
240LA_CPRA_B4_20192866.251,052,468,615
241LA_CPRA_B2_20193796.166,997,557,155
242KY_Eastern_B1_20195697.331,382,719,610
243KS_Statewide_B11_20185270.815,781,253,530
244IN_Statewide_Opt2_B5_20179501.253,399,890,309
245IN_Statewide_Opt2_B1_20178047.930,477,881,176
246CT_Statewide_B6_20161356.85,929,558,225
247CT_Statewide_B4_20161329.05,164,571,322
248CT_Statewide_B2_20162561.410,385,920,008
249CT_Statewide_B1_20162454.710,828,712,358
250CO_Southwest_NRCS_B2_20185400.862,785,474,729
251CO_Southwest_NRCS_B1_20186359.246,020,121,049
252CO_NESEColorado_3_201910296.141,873,464,471
253CO_NESEColorado_2_20198505.941,310,716,913
254CO_NESEColorado_1_20192885.210,824,760,393
255CO_Eastern_B5_20187432.124,651,034,909
256CO_Eastern_B2_QL2_North_20187027.920,957,276,127
257CO_Eastern_B2_QL2_Central_2018370.11,024,996,619
258CO_Eastern_B2_QL1_Central_2018256.72,295,491,973
259CO_Eastern_B1_20187909.424,255,518,161
260CA_MountainPass_B1_20197578.847,823,398,674
261AK_NorthSlope_B9_201823.7338,421,753
262AK_NorthSlope_B8_2018168.2767,769,101
263AK_NorthSlope_B7_2018412.51,936,889,647
264AK_NorthSlope_B6_2018229.01,130,865,095
265AK_NorthSlope_B5_201823.2105,090,115
266AK_NorthSlope_B4_201814.8245,802,864
267AK_NorthSlope_B3_2018127.21,425,929,011
268AK_NorthSlope_B2_201821.4298,602,840
269AK_NorthSlope_B1_20186.965,787,971
270AK_NorthSlope_B14_2018210.3873,026,233
271AK_NorthSlope_B13_201854.6257,243,550
272AK_NorthSlope_B12_2018152.11,334,154,425
273AK_NorthSlope_B11_201813.5122,307,792
274AK_NorthSlope_B10_201811.5148,956,845
275USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Hillsdale_2016_LAS_20191726.98,765,170,074
276USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B3_2018_LAS_20195091.717,493,631,851
277USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_B5b_QL1_20181764.029,456,021,431
278USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B2_2017_LAS_20196556.239,483,895,805
279USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_PlumasNF_B1_20184574.297,110,771,541
280USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Northeast_2016_LAS_20187775.6113,022,635,131
281USGS_LPC_NV_Reno_Carson_QL1_2017_LAS_20182127.020,286,530,383
282USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_GMEG_20181205.68,191,836,404
283USGS_LPC_TX_MatagordaBay_B1_20182038.49,719,841,383
284USGS_LPC_NM_NRCS_Central_A2_2017_LAS_20188740.030,753,272,143
285USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Sanilac_2017_LAS_20192617.27,631,298,815
286USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A1_2016_LAS_201816176.493,476,094,866
287USGS_LPC_WI_Buffalo_20161994.29,791,558,466
288USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z18_20131876.010,313,931,660
289USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B2_Z15_2018_LAS_20193724.818,043,450,723
290USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_3Area_B2_2018_LAS_20197273.333,110,699,879
291USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_3Area_B1_2018_LAS_20198093.636,113,870,999
292USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_H_20182675.356,409,693,116
293USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B2_201811641.349,288,667,370
294USGS_LPC_CA_Central_Valley_2017_LAS_20194360.013,997,234,123
295USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_StClair_2016_LAS_20192213.76,307,487,595
296USGS_LPC_PA_South_Central_B2_2017_LAS_20197230.357,385,061,771
297USGS_LPC_TN_WestCentral_B2_2017_LAS_20188324.050,317,259,249
298USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Cherry_UTM14_2016_LAS_20198350.429,020,513,576
299USGS_LPC_WI_Bayfield_20164636.327,271,801,578
300USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_PlumasNF_B2_20185447.4120,740,751,892
301USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B3_2018_LAS_20198334.455,015,904,210
302USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_A_20182735.290,878,087,626
303USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B2_Z14_2018_LAS_20193530.012,867,604,100
304USGS_LPC_IL_LaSalle_B2_2017_LAS_20193897.723,143,988,668
305USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B3_2017_LAS_20197870.150,526,713,866
306USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L2_2015_LAS_20181397.112,827,545,714
307USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B5a_20186688.024,215,058,797
308USGS_LPC_AZ_BrawleyRillito_NRCS_20182166.510,290,327,648
309USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B4_201810334.8145,783,649,497
310USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B1_2017_LAS_20198047.151,036,279,984
311USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk1_2015_LAS_20186493.754,493,069,896
312USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Monroe_2016_LAS_20191662.85,916,108,252
313USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_E_2018768.619,241,620,294
314USGS_LPC_AZ_BrawleyRillito_FEMA_20184499.825,415,672,618
315USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B5_2017_LAS_20197308.047,906,643,954
316USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B1_2017_LAS_20197576.838,186,152,608
317USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B5_2016__LAS_20186920.043,115,738,932
318USGS_LPC_PA_South_Central_B1_2017_LAS_201911779.276,019,979,744
319USGS_LPC_NM_NRCS_Central_A1_2017_LAS_201811502.037,921,021,746
320USGS_LPC_CA_Riverside_B2_20193218.766,718,569,988
321USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z19_20136562.722,301,225,395
322USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Lavaca_Wharton_2018_LAS_20198141.435,514,435,046
323USGS_LPC_OK_3County_2017_LAS_20195626.619,761,683,542
324USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B4_20186863.861,750,406,838
325USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B4_2017_LAS_20197176.045,401,783,499
326USGS_LPC_AK_FairbanksNSB_QL1_2017_LAS_20181077.423,802,169,464
327USGS_LPC_CT_Statewide_B8_20161797.28,750,390,445
328USGS_LPC_IL_WestCentral_2017_LAS_20198504.086,765,856,389
329USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Upper_Pit_2017_LAS_20194389.124,097,650,006
330USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Tuscola_2016_LAS_20192355.37,286,254,975
331USGS_LPC_WI_Taylor_20162723.112,199,349,260
332USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B1_20187885.086,376,910,091
333USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Atacosa_B2_2018_LAS_20199708.454,044,022,569
334USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B3_2016__LAS_20187786.037,232,643,197
335USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Southwest_B_2016_LAS_20188902.682,346,995,334
336USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B5_20186351.293,951,790,440
337USGS_LPC_VT_Western_2017_LAS_20186091.644,279,075,338
338USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B6_2016_LAS_20191404.822,081,894,665
339USGS_LPC_WI_Washburn_20162335.012,819,919,641
340USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ionia_2016_LAS_20191603.64,833,217,800
341USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Washtenaw_2016_LAS_20191977.77,745,745,931
342USGS_LPC_CA_Riverside_B1_20191674.130,534,042,986
343USGS_LPC_IL_PerryCo_2015_LAS_20191587.72,478,401,718
344USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Southwest_A_2016_LAS_20188622.1101,262,952,053
345USGS_LPC_IL_JacksonCo_2015_LAS_20182055.03,724,839,228
346USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_CampFire_2018911.125,167,769,879
347USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B3_20181940.732,909,269,823
348USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B6_20181390.617,963,099,034
349USGS_LPC_ID_Payette_NF_QL2_2017_LAS_20183540.316,832,810,718
350USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Kent_2016_LAS_20192383.88,357,257,040
351USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B1_2018925.217,241,855,777
352USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B2_20182148.948,035,838,926
353USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B3_20187531.176,331,385,437
354USGS_LPC_VA_Fairfax_County_20181731.446,891,924,084
355USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_G_2018854.622,435,137,525
356USGS_LPC_WI_Portage_20162306.59,887,865,250
357USGS_LPC_KS_Statewide_B1_2017_LAS_20188955.629,554,528,591
358USGS_LPC_IL_LaSalle_B1_2017_LAS_20193213.039,042,605,445
359USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B4_2016__LAS_20189000.245,960,317,024
360USGS_LPC_NV_Reno_Carson_QL2_2017_LAS_20182554.58,798,830,949
361USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B4_20178723.240,547,032,664
362USGS_LPC_MI_BranchCo_2017_LAS_20191485.54,934,568,870
363USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_VI_B2_2018367.316,193,362,477
364USGS_LPC_WI_ManitowocCo_2015_LAS_20191688.16,772,143,544
365USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Cherry_UTM13_2016_LAS_2019533.91,511,558,083
366USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Jackson_2016_LAS_20192007.26,581,225,826
367USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B3_2017_LAS_20197753.648,293,287,439
368USGS_LPC_TX_MatagordaBay_B2_2018363.31,405,434,247
369USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Clinton_2017_LAS_20191651.94,862,466,239
370USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Iosco_2016_LAS_20191662.65,663,292,824
371USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_C_2018368.65,865,072,350
372USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Eaton_2016_LAS_20191608.15,184,144,501
373USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_F_20181177.730,759,497,718
374USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_VI_B1_2018394.710,886,328,362
375USGS_LPC_OH_Columbus_20191946.846,432,698,522
376USGS_LPC_TN_WestCentral_B1_2017_LAS_20187376.341,165,331,964
377USGS_LPC_FL_PalmBeachCo_2016_LAS_20195578.775,584,292,255
378USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B4_UTM14_2016_LAS_20181927.85,744,095,092
379USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_D_20182248.295,858,824,868
380USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Livingston_2018_LAS_20191650.65,901,846,485
381USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ottawa_2016_LAS_20191592.85,129,746,471
382USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Lenawee_2017_LAS_20192104.99,537,115,489
383USGS_LPC_WI_Winnebago_TL_2014_LAS_20192.312,037,764
384USGS_LPC_WI_Winnebago_2014_LAS_20191302.15,870,900,286
385USGS_LPC_WI_SEWRPC_2017_LAS_20195465.230,532,476,151
386USGS_LPC_WI_Sawyer_2017_LAS_20193498.920,281,788,500
387USGS_LPC_WI_OneidaCo_2013_LAS_20193398.414,300,844,161
388USGS_LPC_WI_LincolnCo_2015_LAS_20192546.710,596,883,739
389USGS_LPC_WI_Langlade_TL_2017_LAS_201919.3124,519,637
390USGS_LPC_WI_Langlade_2017_LAS_20192300.614,043,617,140
391USGS_LPC_WI_Forest_TL_2016_LAS_2019338.31,463,972,698
392USGS_LPC_WI_Forest_2016_LAS_2019167.91,092,193,579
393USGS_LPC_WI_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_20194945.322,505,578,762
394USGS_LPC_WI_DodgeCo_2017_LAS_20192353.113,085,658,555
395USGS_LPC_WA_3_County_QL2_2017_LAS_20193837.030,911,257,042
396USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_QL1_2018_LAS_20193277.565,086,089,670
397USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B2_2018_LAS_20195308.915,484,238,122
398USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B1_2018_LAS_20198449.530,008,991,795
399USGS_LPC_UT_Central_QL1_B2_2018_LAS_20192710.451,263,634,884
400USGS_LPC_UT_Central_QL1_B1_2018_LAS_20192138.834,175,203,960
401USGS_LPC_TX_South_B1_2018_LAS_20195694.825,800,648,320
402USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B2_TL_2017_LAS_20192120.413,542,499,052
403USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Atacosa_B1_2018_LAS_20196429.733,736,035,355
404USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B6_2017_LAS_20197954.950,164,793,722
405USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B5_2017_LAS_20197970.238,384,502,399
406USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B4_2017_LAS_20197912.947,536,896,897
407USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B2_2017_LAS_20197649.342,492,211,840
408USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B1_2017_LAS_20197324.133,025,719,836
409USGS_LPC_TN_ShelbyCo_2017_LAS_20192050.216,676,957,639
410USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B2_2018_LAS_20198086.855,565,546,383
411USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B1_2018_LAS_20198218.248,066,671,694
412USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B2_2017_LAS_20192893.028,238,136,421
413USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B1_2017_LAS_20197338.548,811,308,600
414USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_DAS_2017_LAS_201910659.957,772,549,976
415USGS_LPC_SC_East_Central_2017_LAS_20196048.543,433,945,296
416USGS_LPC_OH_Delaware_2018_LAS_20191270.04,986,392,161
417USGS_LPC_OH_Clinton_2018_LAS_20191145.74,492,402,464
418USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_B2_2017_LAS_20195756.238,035,391,147
419USGS_LPC_NY_CayugaOswego_2018_LAS_20194345.833,496,769,553
420USGS_LPC_NM_RioSanJose_2016_LAS_20196791.620,164,843,093
421USGS_LPC_NM_CO_SouthernSanLuis_2015_LAS_20197046.541,729,797,444
422USGS_LPC_NH_Umbagog_QL1_2016_LAS_2019158.99,970,843,789
423USGS_LPC_NH_Umbagog_2016_LAS_20198243.360,515,915,437
424USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B4_2017_LAS_20197771.725,692,868,728
425USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM15_2017_LAS_20192787.19,863,396,622
426USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM14_2017_LAS_20193459.611,759,238,062
427USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Wilkes_2017_LAS_20192058.686,381,785,037
428USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Surry_2016_LAS_20191435.347,024,044,892
429USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Stokes_2016_LAS_20191223.645,042,585,585
430USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Rowan_2017_LAS_20191377.045,004,777,528
431USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Mecklenburg_2016_LAS_20191495.745,030,382,286
432USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Iredell_2017_LAS_20191571.452,192,010,505
433USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Gaston_2016_LAS_2019971.432,581,509,977
434USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Forsyth_2017_LAS_20191089.734,012,831,271
435USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Davie_2017_LAS_2019704.424,345,228,270
436USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Davidson_2017_LAS_20191540.355,349,460,839
437USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Cleveland_2016_LAS_20191282.541,723,988,744
438USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Catawba_2017_LAS_20191105.539,062,449,751
439USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Anson_2016_LAS_20191507.550,861,919,754
440USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Alleghany_2016_LAS_2019662.324,253,411,966
441USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A5_QL1_2017_LAS_201933.0869,523,805
442USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A4_2017_LAS_20199915.167,251,978,397
443USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A3_2017_LAS_20199478.461,864,269,323
444USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A1_2017_LAS_20196511.437,258,733,195
445USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_FairbaultCO_2010_LAS_20162182.22,749,329,154
446USGS_LPC_MI_Ottawa_NF_2017_LAS_20196893.252,828,559,574
447USGS_LPC_MI_HiawathaNF_QL2_2018_LAS_20191981.117,333,572,371
448USGS_LPC_MI_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_20191887.37,664,702,175
449USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Midland_2016_LAS_20191383.64,606,312,078
450USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Isabella_2016_LAS_2019907.23,103,025,550
451USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ingham_2017_LAS_20191434.05,241,393,390
452USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Gladwin_2016_LAS_20191313.15,071,405,255
453USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Chippewa_2017_LAS_20192368.27,267,400,237
454USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Bay_2016_LAS_20191274.45,314,305,271
455USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Arenac_2016_LAS_20191007.33,449,622,705
456USGS_LPC_ME_Eastern_B2_2017_LAS_201912348.179,439,789,106
457USGS_LPC_IN_Central_Wayne_2016_LAS_20191150.64,191,699,870
458USGS_LPC_ID_NezPerce_QL2_2016_LAS_20193526.349,445,795,010
459USGS_LPC_ID_NezPerce_QL1_2016_LAS_20192248.941,818,547,062
460USGS_LPC_ID_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_201911040.391,488,261,226
461USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_B_2018_LAS_20193445.272,696,720,256
462USGS_LPC_FL_Lower_Choctawhatchee_2017_LAS_20198880.763,409,323,111
463USGS_LPC_AK_PrinceofWalesIsland_2017_LAS_20196973.3129,482,955,910
464USGS_LPC_UT_Northern_QL2_2018_LAS_20192892.19,813,020,016
465USGS_LPC_WI_VilasCo_2013_LAS_20192603.810,515,127,277
466USGS_LPC_UT_Sanpete_2018_LAS_20191206.422,629,955,450
467USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B1_2018_LAS_201910810.563,013,120,706
468USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B15a_2018_LAS_20192623.918,611,868,959
469USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B11_2018_LAS_20197639.260,970,116,030
470USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_A_2018_LAS_20192800.043,739,555,864
471USGS_LPC_NM_CO_Southern_San_Luis_TL_2015_LAS_2019593.53,932,234,023
472USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_TL_2018_LAS_2019435.97,610,457,724
473USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Union_2016_LAS_20191729.645,955,948,689
474USGS_LPC_MD_HurricaneJoaquin_2015_LAS_2019368.1441,922,869
475USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B2_2018_LAS_20196088.929,302,046,820
476USGS_LPC_WI_Waushara_2017_LAS_20191699.65,076,750,329
477USGS_LPC_WI_Washburn_TL_2016_LAS_20193.113,175,389
478USGS_LPC_WI_Racine_2017_LAS_2019954.620,025,629,224
479USGS_LPC_WI_FEMAHQ_TL_2018_LAS_2019212.4977,890,866
480USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B1_TL_2018_LAS_201969.4195,306,225
481USGS_LPC_UT_Northern_QL1_2018_LAS_20191565.423,505,263,311
482USGS_LPC_WI_OneidaCo_TL_2013_LAS_201970.7233,787,959
483USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B8_2018_LAS_20196991.731,171,748,027
484USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_B1_2017_LAS_20193524.917,490,213,971
485USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B7_2018_LAS_20196878.032,391,616,221
486USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B6_2018_LAS_20195839.124,712,948,877
487USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A2_2017_LAS_20195680.034,222,941,512
488USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B1_TL_2018_LAS_20192371.88,128,662,295
489USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Arenac_TL_2016_LAS_201915.631,446,922
490USGS_LPC_UT_FemaHQ_B2_TL_2018_LAS_20192336.915,571,430,274
491USGS_LPC_UT_FEMAHQ_B2_QL1_2018_LAS_20191021.515,829,780,918
492USGS_LPC_UT_FEMAHQ_B2_2018_LAS_20192916.322,481,062,528
493USGS_LPC_UT_BoxElder_2018_LAS_20195976.677,014,757,646
494USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_UTM14_TL_2018_LAS_20193648.817,791,057,728
495USGS_LPC_WI_Sawyer_TL_2017_LAS_2019680.54,091,149,549
496USGS_LPC_SC_East_Central_TL_2018_LAS_2019188.01,064,803,085
497USGS_LPC_UT_Central_Ql2_TL_2018_LAS_2019126.7362,041,003
498USGS_LPC_TX_South_B8_2018_LAS_20196548.332,373,879,575
499USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B5_2017_LAS_20196799.226,075,996,315
500USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_UTM15_TL_2018_LAS_2019485.02,898,323,180
501USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B3_2017_LAS_20197930.930,545,080,817
502USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B7_2017_LAS_20197983.833,743,966,897
503USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B4_2017_LAS_20196154.222,741,315,339
504USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Holt_2016_LAS_20196095.020,897,857,099
505USGS_LPC_MI_CalhounCo_2017_LAS_20191961.26,562,863,849
506USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B1_2018_LAS_20192597.653,560,158,912
507USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B3_2018_LAS_20195797.026,368,436,256
508USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B15b_2018_LAS_20192451.016,610,043,433
509USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B3_2018_LAS_20196162.888,530,657,855
510USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B14_2018_LAS_20197588.331,570,080,052
511USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B9_2018_LAS_20198689.553,763,341,339
512USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Macomb_2016_LAS_20191329.94,828,659,330
513USGS_LPC_OR_HarneyCounty_2018_LAS_2019563.57,304,453,733
514USGS_LPC_NY_CayugaOswego_TL_2018_LAS_2019299.91,355,522,525
515USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Oakland_2016_LAS_20192466.28,553,267,690
516USGS_LPC_TX_South_B6_2018_LAS_20199077.239,916,001,510
517USGS_LPC_WI_Kenosha_2017_LAS_2019743.516,569,295,618
518USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Alexander_2017_LAS_2019721.428,945,011,805
519USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_TL_2018_LAS_201911.930,654,658
520USGS_LPC_TX_South_B7_2018_LAS_20196051.428,820,250,726
521USGS_LPC_MI_Ottawa_NF_TL_2017_LAS_201910.536,188,797
522USGS_LPC_TX_South_B3_2018_LAS_20198871.442,206,861,801
523USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B6_2017_LAS_20198243.533,007,164,067
524USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Isabella_TL_2016_LAS_2019630.02,076,216,659
525USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B2_2017_LAS_20197725.327,346,328,454
526USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B10_2017_LAS_20198767.635,782,763,152
527USGS_LPC_TX_Central_B1_2017_LAS_201914987.9130,148,000,000
528USGS_LPC_TX_South_B5_2018_LAS_20198976.830,243,085,409
529USGS_LPC_FL_LeonCo_2018_LAS_20192093.755,585,107,092
530USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Kane_2018_LAS_20192169.242,877,557,383
531USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Cook_2017_LAS_20193291.693,735,594,873
532USGS_LPC_ID_Nez_Perce_QL2_TL_2016_LAS_20192074.424,690,242,906
533USGS_LPC_WI_VilasCo_TL_2013_LAS_2019375.21,332,730,632
534USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B13_2018_LAS_20195809.746,380,162,749
535USGS_LPC_ID_Nez_Perce_QL1_TL_2016_LAS_2019555.47,858,729,988
536USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B12_2018_LAS_20199050.479,225,378,654
537USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B9_2017_LAS_20198345.746,845,284,900
538USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B10_2018_LAS_20198969.355,569,444,954
539USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B11_2017_LAS_20198718.329,456,712,841
540USGS_LPC_UT_BoxElder_TL_2018_LAS_201912.8100,302,717
541USGS_LPC_SC_Georgetown_2016_LAS_20192611.017,236,375,809
542USGS_LPC_TX_South_B4_2018_LAS_20198673.143,028,033,251
543USGS_LPC_UT_FemaHQ_B1_TL_2018_LAS_20195879.538,868,173,667
544USGS_LPC_SC_Charleston_2016_LAS_20193384.726,124,486,247
545USGS_LPC_TX_South_B2_2018_LAS_20195595.023,901,991,302
546USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B8_2017_LAS_20197859.535,355,303,514
547USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B1_2017_LAS_20198619.832,144,833,056
548USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B11_TL_2017_LAS_201910.325,495,372
549USGS_LPC_TX_Central_B2_2017_LAS_20192359.323,485,539,590
550USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B2_TL_2017_LAS_201915.2125,405,714
551USGS_LPC_OR_HarneyCounty_TL_2018_LAS_201928.9261,406,810
552USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Yadkin_2017_LAS_2019906.925,754,602,122
553USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_Islands_2016_LAS_2019797.57,379,569,976
554USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_B2_2017_LAS_201911560.651,902,323,406
555USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B10_TL_2017_LAS_2019354.11,079,892,755
556USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B1_TL_2017_LAS_201939.5157,410,431
557USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM15_TL_2017_LAS_201997.8347,399,321
558USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_2018_LAS_20191084.04,459,670,012
559USGS_LPC_LA_Amite_2018_LAS_20195510.4122,164,000,000
560USGS_LPC_SC_Williamsburg_2016_LAS_20192779.919,175,526,632
561USGS_LPC_ME_Umbagog_2016_LAS_20191293.77,806,540,953
562USGS_LPC_FL_Upper_Saint_Johns_2017_LAS_20192310.777,000,772,358
563USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_B2_TL_2017_LAS_2019105.1822,751,752
564USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_Northeast_2017_LAS_20195616.842,392,585,329
565USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_B2_2018_LAS_20193632.865,500,983,767
566USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_TL_2017_LAS_201928.3112,631,681
567USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Lake_2016_LAS_20191256.041,085,204,664
568USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B1_TL_2018_LAS_2019121.91,488,624,399
569USGS_LPC_MI_HiawathaNF_QL1_2018_LAS_201932.11,440,865,539
570USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Saginaw_2016_LAS_20192182.29,748,245,453
571USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Huron_2016_LAS_20192372.56,917,345,021
572USGS_LPC_IN_Central_Hamilton_2017_LAS_20191147.63,849,665,626
573USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_B1_2018_LAS_2019477.77,102,582,806
574USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B4_2018_LAS_20193586.379,507,584,956
575USGS_LPC_CA_SoCAL_Wildfires_TL_2018_LAS_2019145.9777,061,360
576USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B2_2016_LAS_20196305.631,666,020,976
577USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B1_2016_LAS_20195400.626,793,681,409
578USGS_LPC_FL_Lower_Choctawhatchee_TL_2017_LAS_201913.958,545,717
579USGS_LPC_AL_ADECA_B2_2016_LAS_20195697.927,882,792,299
580USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B2_2018_LAS_20197077.0114,970,000,000
581USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B1_2018_LAS_20198075.347,333,778,602
582USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B2_2018_LAS_20196300.035,728,383,864
583USGS_LPC_AL_ADECA_B1_2016_LAS_20196110.732,474,618,738
584USGS_LPC_AK_POW_P2_TL_2018_LAS_2019551.97,932,812,680
585USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_B_TL_2018_LAS_201912.2174,474,637
586USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B2_TL_2018_LAS_201919.389,842,544
587USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B1_2018_LAS_20195409.4118,102,000,000
588USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_QSI_A2_2017_LAS_20195970.546,923,521,926
589USGS_LPC_IL_4County_McHenry_2018_LAS_20192093.043,806,965,843
590USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B3_2018_LAS_20197423.543,942,062,109
591USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B2_2018_LAS_20195956.127,637,906,073
592USGS_LPC_AK_POW_P2_2018_LAS_20193504.557,364,188,586
593NY_NewYorkCity1054.64,755,025,996
594WI_WashingtonCo_20061208.92,512,445,184
595WI_LaCrosse_20077797.3232,191,696
596WA_KittitasCounty_2011533.91,477,969,280
597WA_ElwhaRiver_2012106.41,372,666,880
598VT_RockRiver_2008773.8708,920,128
599VT_Missisquoi_20101560.81,991,617,024
600VT_AddisonCo_20121287.91,585,533,824
601VA_NRCS-Lot2_20112847.29,118,110,720
602VA_LouisaCo_2012746.811,842,387,968
603VA_LoudounCo_20121610.74,121,179,904
604VA_FEMA_SouthernCities_2011267.1776,062,144
605VA_FEMA_SouthamptonCo_20121847.28,229,194,240
606VA_FEMA_SouthCounties_20111481.25,959,726,080
607VA_FEMA_NorthCounties_20113125.814,551,724,032
608VA_FEMA_MiddleCounties_20112120.911,643,220,992
609VA_FEMA_KingWilliamCo_2011825.63,474,121,472
610VA_EasternShore_20103037.23,612,657,408
611VA-WV_ShenandoahValley_20111912.03,164,640,768
612VA-WV-MD_FEMA_Region3_UTM18_20124978.416,400,885,760
613VA-WV-MD_FEMA_Region3_UTM17_20122652.98,650,718,208
614US_MexicanBorder_UTM14_2007928.2993,035,264
615US_MexicanBorder_UTM13_2007158.1289,679,424
616USGS_Lidar_Point_Cloud_NY_LI19_2014_LAS_201573.9215,641,376
617USGS_Lidar_Point_Cloud_NJ_SdL5_2014_LAS_20153673.015,730,195,456
618USGS_LPC___IL_District7_Coles_2014_LAS_20171525.02,296,771,328
619USGS_LPC__IL_District7_Lawrence_2014_LAS_20171105.71,819,861,888
620USGS_LPC_WY_GrandTetonElkRefuge_2014_LAS_20161534.48,776,357,888
621USGS_LPC_WY_Casper_Natrona_2015_LAS_2017974.43,854,594,560
622USGS_LPC_WY_Carbon_2015_LAS_20186744.946,989,520,896
623USGS_LPC_WV_FEMA_R3_East_2016_LAS_20189847.066,017,959,936
624USGS_LPC_WI_Shawano_2015_LAS_20172598.314,430,320,640
625USGS_LPC_WI_LaCrosse_2017_LAS_20181314.17,263,844,352
626USGS_LPC_WA_Olympic_Peninsula_2013_LAS_20151257.021,439,817,728
627USGS_LPC_WA_MtBaker_2015_LAS_2017562.623,821,316,096
628USGS_LPC_WA_GlacierPeak_2014_LAS_20161314.051,007,627,264
629USGS_LPC_WA_Elwha_TB_2015_LAS_201625.7471,679,904
630USGS_LPC_WA_ElwhaRiver_2014_LAS_2017181.26,119,399,424
631USGS_LPC_VT_Windham_CO_2015_LAS_20171990.314,863,195,136
632USGS_LPC_VT_Rutland_Lot8_2013_LAS_20163401.930,441,306,112
633USGS_LPC_VT_Rutland_Lot7_2014_LAS_2016369.04,745,199,616
634USGS_LPC_VT_RutlandCo_Lot6_2013_LAS_20161112.77,711,783,936
635USGS_LPC_VT_RutlandCo_Lot6_2013_LAS_20151099.47,613,352,960
636USGS_LPC_VT_EasternVermont_L1_2014_LAS_20172733.027,132,903,424
637USGS_LPC_VT_E_Vermont_L2_2014_LAS_20174221.233,846,460,416
638USGS_LPC_VT_Connecticut_River_2016_LAS_20188249.449,190,977,536
639USGS_LPC_VA_Shenandoah_2013_LAS_20154329.427,379,341,312
640USGS_LPC_VA_Shen_Multi_Haz_2014_LAS_20151292.36,781,007,360
641USGS_LPC_VA_Sandy_2014_LAS_201512315.572,361,787,392
642USGS_LPC_VA_Norfolk_2013_LAS_20153285.419,824,926,720
643USGS_LPC_VA_Eastern_ShoreBAA_2015_LAS_20173114.732,096,661,504
644USGS_LPC_VA_ChesapeakeBayNorth_2015_LAS_20171043.816,117,873,664
645USGS_LPC_VA_Central_Seismic_2013_LAS_2015709.87,086,128,640
646USGS_LPC_UT_WashingtonCo_2016_LAS_20172015.77,945,717,760
647USGS_LPC_UT_Washakie_Whites_Valley_2017_LAS_201792.3982,775,936
648USGS_LPC_UT_Wasatch_L5_2014_LAS_2016559.35,167,422,976
649USGS_LPC_UT_Wasatch_L4_2013_LAS_20161360.415,150,985,216
650USGS_LPC_UT_WasatchFault_L3_2013_LAS_2016798.47,464,152,576
651USGS_LPC_UT_NorthEscalanteDesert_2016_LAS_2018603.07,270,575,104
652USGS_LPC_UT_MonroeMoutain_2016_LAS_2018800.512,517,898,240
653USGS_LPC_UT_MillsiteReservoir_2017_LAS_201840.7374,609,440
654USGS_LPC_UT_BearLake_Cache_2016_LAS_20182606.831,677,134,848
655USGS_LPC_TX_UpClCrkBrazos_2015_LAS_20167851.229,053,157,376
656USGS_LPC_TX_RioGrand_FTWhit_2014_LAS_20162310.210,621,703,168
657USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B5_2016_LAS_20185485.341,832,001,536
658USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B4_2016_LAS_20188184.573,501,990,912
659USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B3_2016_LAS_20188426.473,212,264,448
660USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B2_2016_LAS_20188404.274,585,235,456
661USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B1_2016_LAS_20187755.973,219,137,536
662USGS_LPC_TX_MiddleBrazos_2016_LAS_20176272.425,313,357,824
663USGS_LPC_TX_East_UTM15_2017_LAS_20187668.971,496,982,528
664USGS_LPC_TX_East_UTM14_2017_LAS_20181440.710,597,518,336
665USGS_LPC_TX_Archer_Jack_2014_LAS_20165090.250,269,605,888
666USGS_LPC_TN_NRCS_L2_2011_12_LAS_20177237.526,724,130,816
667USGS_LPC_TN_NRCS_L1_2011_12_LAS_20177360.922,570,180,608
668USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del4_2016_LAS_20174942.651,432,022,016
669USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del3_2016_LAS_20175052.243,863,592,960
670USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del2_2016_LAS_20175082.044,743,753,728
671USGS_LPC_TN_BlountCo_2015_LAS_20171175.66,350,589,952
672USGS_LPC_TN_3County_2015_LAS_20175520.332,875,800,576
673USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk4_2015_LAS_20189797.856,590,319,616
674USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk3_2015_LAS_20175843.944,034,973,696
675USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk2_2015_LAS_20178495.768,949,164,032
676USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk1_2015_LAS_20176171.754,493,069,312
677USGS_LPC_TN_27Co_blk1_2015_LAS_20176176.354,493,069,312
678USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_PAR_2017_LAS_201810821.986,386,679,808
679USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B3_2016_LAS_20183141.5128,367,845,376
680USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B2_2016_LAS_20183543.2141,296,713,728
681USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B1_2016_LAS_20183210.3120,409,415,680
682USGS_LPC_SC_6County_McCormick_2012_LAS_20171277.93,931,535,872
683USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Edgefield_2012_LAS_20171556.95,111,995,392
684USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Calhoun_2012_LAS_20171334.24,803,858,432
685USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Barnwell_2012_LAS_20171696.45,894,220,800
686USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Aiken_2012_LAS_20173176.010,601,949,184
687USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Abbeville_2012_LAS_20171552.34,550,113,280
688USGS_LPC_PR_PuertoRico_2016_LAS_20174357.827,224,979,456
689USGS_LPC_PR_PuertoRico_2015_LAS_20189829.589,457,819,648
690USGS_LPC_PA_Dauphin_2016_LAS_20171654.28,160,436,736
691USGS_LPC_PA_Allentown_2016_LAS_201785.81,183,630,720
692USGS_LPC_OR_OLC_Wallowa_2015_LAS_20171510.317,140,014,080
693USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM14_B2_2016_LAS_20188375.033,294,133,248
694USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM14_B1_2016_LAS_20189326.637,757,292,544
695USGS_LPC_OK_North_Corridor_B4_2017_LAS_20188249.654,760,112,128
696USGS_LPC_OK_NRCS_Area1E_2012_LAS_20184829.42,658,096,384
697USGS_LPC_OK_NRCS_Area1C_2012_LAS_20184154.22,247,645,952
698USGS_LPC_OK_DamRehab3_7_2011_LAS_20189707.67,260,559,872
699USGS_LPC_OK_Craig_Nowata_2015_LAS_20173755.613,257,901,056
700USGS_LPC_OK_Cache_L5_2014_LAS_20154125.517,498,370,048
701USGS_LPC_OK_Area4_2011_LAS_20187549.85,946,024,448
702USGS_LPC_OK_Area2_2011_LAS_201612126.79,629,543,424
703USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1D_2011_LAS_20176285.03,359,058,688
704USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1B_2011_LAS_20175743.22,922,284,800
705USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1A_2011_LAS_20165207.82,367,247,872
706USGS_LPC_OH_LowerMaumee_B16_2016_LAS_20176800.923,229,419,520
707USGS_LPC_OH_ChippewaWatershed_2017_LAS_20188.922,922,758
708USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_East_2017_LAS_20184517.339,543,357,440
709USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_2_CO_2016_LAS_20183477.138,371,160,064
710USGS_LPC_NY_Schoharie_2014_LAS_20162711.326,235,748,352
711USGS_LPC_NY_Sandy_Ul_Du_Or_2013_LAS_20167716.099,654,778,880
712USGS_LPC_NY_MadisonOtsegoCo_2015_LAS_20174865.630,668,740,608
713USGS_LPC_NY_LongIsland_Z18_2014_LAS_20153609.913,461,530,624
714USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_Seneca_2012_LAS_20154398.94,161,947,392
715USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_B2_2016_LAS_201810400.777,062,324,224
716USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_B1_2016_LAS_20183115.614,012,894,208
717USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2L2_OrleansCo_2014_LAS_20171127.611,219,718,144
718USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2L1_ChautauquaCo_2014_LAS_2017454.94,075,691,776
719USGS_LPC_NY_Cl_Ess_LChamp_P2_2014_LAS_20167365.064,941,645,824
720USGS_LPC_NV_UpperHumboldt_2016_LAS_20186825.032,275,505,152
721USGS_LPC_NV_LasVegas_QL2_2016_LAS_20181556.29,550,470,144
722USGS_LPC_NV_LasVegas_QL1_2016_LAS_20181632.530,039,283,712
723USGS_LPC_NM_WhiteSands_2015_LAS_2017127.83,510,817,536
724USGS_LPC_NM_Roosevelt_Curry_2015_LAS_201710444.335,254,730,752
725USGS_LPC_NM_RioHondo_2014_LAS_20174859.429,266,632,704
726USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B4_2016_LAS_20188357.936,350,713,856
727USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B3_2017_LAS_20188040.447,434,555,392
728USGS_LPC_NM_Animas_2014_LAS_2017890.94,708,855,296
729USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B6_2016_LAS_20188713.429,476,302,848
730USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B5_2016_LAS_20187322.625,154,648,064
731USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B4_UTM13_2016_LAS_20186676.822,136,924,160
732USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B3_2016_LAS_20186291.319,428,163,584
733USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B2_UTM14_2016_LAS_20188852.629,892,704,256
734USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B2_UTM13_2016_LAS_2018150.0453,366,368
735USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B1_2016_LAS_20188063.925,656,160,256
736USGS_LPC_NE_MO_Elkhorn_2011_LAS_20181931.23,484,763,136
737USGS_LPC_NE_Eastern_UA_2016_LAS_20184798.227,922,454,528
738USGS_LPC_ND_McKenzieCo_2014_LAS_20187882.021,693,775,872
739USGS_LPC_ND_KidderCO_2014_LAS_20163126.87,563,245,568
740USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_Lot8_2014_LAS_20153084.813,255,514,112
741USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_Lot10_2014_LAS_20152644.17,877,148,672
742USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L7_2014_LAS_20151379.26,068,326,400
743USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L6_2014_LAS_20151087.64,958,053,376
744USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L15_2014_LAS_20153179.79,088,675,840
745USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L14_2014_LAS_20153468.916,563,269,632
746USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L13_2014_LAS_20154093.616,409,365,504
747USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L12_2014_LAS_20153437.513,699,442,688
748USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L11_2014_LAS_20152732.89,437,502,464
749USGS_LPC_NC_SandyLot9_2014_LAS_20153338.913,245,466,624
750USGS_LPC_MT_Stillwater_2016_LAS_2017450.98,116,347,392
751USGS_LPC_MT_LittleBigHorn_2014_LAS_201518.9327,945,408
752USGS_LPC_MT_GlacierNP_2016_LAS_2017249.410,162,074,624
753USGS_LPC_MT_BitterrootNF_2010_LAS_20161008.87,930,459,648
754USGS_LPC_MT_BentonLake_2014_LAS_201563.4760,295,552
755USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_UTM16_2015_LAS_201610011.249,520,267,264
756USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_UTM15_2015_LAS_20161681.68,043,481,600
757USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_QL3_Rp_2012_LAS_201616.621,915,440
758USGS_LPC_MS_Tishomingo_South_2016_LAS_20174216.125,042,075,648
759USGS_LPC_MS_Tishomingo_North_2016_LAS_20176690.930,764,480,512
760USGS_LPC_MS_RankinSimpson_2013_LAS_20162596.19,037,191,168
761USGS_LPC_MS_NatchezTrace_2016_LAS_201712768.586,763,962,368
762USGS_LPC_MS_Madison_Yazoo_2012_LAS_20163621.59,480,400,896
763USGS_LPC_MS_Laurel_2014_LAS_201513993.076,779,544,576
764USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_Z15_2015_LAS_20175667.130,568,849,408
765USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_3DEP_Extension_UTM16_2015_LAS_2017769.04,042,426,624
766USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_3DEPExt_Coastal_AOI_2015_LAS_20189487.648,117,104,640
767USGS_LPC_MO_StLouis_2017_LAS_20181677.16,183,031,296
768USGS_LPC_MO_ForkSaltRiver_2011_LAS_20163051.713,511,147,520
769USGS_LPC_MO_Buch_Deklb_ClntnCo_2013_LAS_20162694.210,780,770,304
770USGS_LPC_MO_BooneCo_2015_LAS_20171993.19,563,222,016
771USGS_LPC_MO_BooneCo_2014_LAS_20161989.39,559,478,272
772USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Vernon_Barton_2014_LAS_20163764.96,365,509,120
773USGS_LPC_MO_AR_StGenevieveCo_2013_LAS_2016702.41,324,666,112
774USGS_LPC_MO_AR_StFrancis_Lee_2014_LAS_20162247.35,235,284,480
775USGS_LPC_MO_AR_ShannonCo_2014_LAS_2016259.1514,455,168
776USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Schuyler_Scott_2014_LAS_20162268.73,965,196,800
777USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Ray_2014_LAS_20161197.42,147,213,952
778USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Po_Cr_Gr_2014_LAS_20162952.87,352,440,320
779USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Pike_2014_LAS_20161970.88,457,452,032
780USGS_LPC_MO_AR_PhillipsDesha_2014_LAS_20162029.56,465,186,816
781USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Nodaway_2013_LAS_20162331.78,702,184,448
782USGS_LPC_MO_AR_NewMadrid_Pemiscot_2014_LAS_20163001.38,057,495,040
783USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Monroe_Lee_Phillips_2014_LAS_20163309.211,784,486,912
784USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Stoddard_UTM16_2014_LAS_20163574.412,306,226,176
785USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Stoddard_UTM15_2014_LAS_2016247.61,041,482,240
786USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Laud_UTM16_2014_LAS_20161745.15,155,648,000
787USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Laud_UTM15_2014_LAS_20162065.65,144,023,040
788USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Mercer_Grundy_2014_LAS_20162351.96,625,738,240
789USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Marion_Ralls_2013_LAS_20162736.611,778,802,688
790USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Knox_Shelby_2014_LAS_20162827.55,409,186,816
791USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Game_Fish_WMA_2014_LAS_20161957.76,728,215,040
792USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CrittendenCross_UTM16_2014_LAS_20169.518,381,466
793USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CrittendenCross_UTM15_2014_LAS_20163054.16,178,039,808
794USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Clark_Lewis_2014_LAS_20162830.14,717,170,688
795USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CapeGirardeau_Stoddard_2013_LAS_20163118.031,832,252,416
796USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Atchison_Holt_Andrew_2013_LAS_20163569.113,682,413,568
797USGS_LPC_MN_Phase_JacksonCO_2011_LAS_20162136.72,724,531,712
798USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_MapleGrove_2011_LAS_2016136.91,402,693,248
799USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_H_2011_LAS_20162326.03,129,586,688
800USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_G_2011_LAS_20161152.81,404,957,440
801USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_F_2011_LAS_20164167.55,775,256,576
802USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_E_2011_LAS_20161756.52,141,128,704
803USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_Dakota_2011_LAS_20161584.73,549,025,280
804USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_D_2011_LAS_20165127.96,654,166,528
805USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_YellowMedicineCO_2010_LAS_20162327.93,049,506,048
806USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_WatonwanCO_2010_LAS_20161349.91,783,488,128
807USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_RedwoodCO_2010_LAS_20162655.53,505,060,608
808USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_PopeCO_2011_LAS_20162120.22,404,624,128
809USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_PipestoneCO_2010_LAS_20161385.01,864,055,936
810USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_Nobles_2010_LAS_20162134.32,564,610,560
811USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_NicolletCO_2010_LAS_20161604.42,197,852,160
812USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_MartinCO_2010_LAS_20162231.52,853,353,216
813USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LyonCO_2010_LAS_20162192.92,904,020,480
814USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LincolnCo_2010_LAS_20161713.22,200,533,760
815USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LeSueurCO_2010_LAS_20161585.02,011,134,592
816USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LacQuiParleCo_2010_LAS_20162444.73,266,305,280
817USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_FairbaultCo_2010_LAS_20161933.42,749,329,152
818USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_DouglasCO_2010_LAS_20162159.32,092,702,080
819USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_BrownCO_2010_LAS_20162014.52,666,194,944
820USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block5_2012_LAS_20168802.012,862,546,944
821USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block4_2012_LAS_20165871.08,493,430,784
822USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block3_2012_LAS_20165715.38,394,880,000
823USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block2_2012_LAS_20163746.14,523,024,896
824USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block1_2012_LAS_20166307.67,332,211,200
825USGS_LPC_MN_BlueEarth_2011_LAS_20162240.25,127,246,848
826USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B5_2011_LAS_20165497.09,741,440,000
827USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B4_2011_LAS_20169274.311,256,077,312
828USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B3_2011_LAS_20167798.810,561,923,072
829USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B2_2011_LAS_20167890.89,540,888,576
830USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B1_2011_LAS_20162150.93,911,334,400
831USGS_LPC_MI_Wexford_2016_LAS_20171595.16,472,946,176
832USGS_LPC_MI_WayneCo_2017_LAS_20181762.16,882,807,808
833USGS_LPC_MI_Olga_Lake_Lot5_2016_LAS_2017105.91,727,669,248
834USGS_LPC_MI_Muskegon_2015_LAS_20181496.65,322,884,608
835USGS_LPC_MI_MuskeganCo_2013_LAS_20161576.51,808,153,216
836USGS_LPC_MI_Montcalm_2015_LAS_20181980.66,400,429,056
837USGS_LPC_MI_Missaukee_2016_LAS_20171593.56,021,243,904
838USGS_LPC_MI_ManisteeCo_2015_LAS_20171540.811,158,643,712
839USGS_LPC_MI_MackinacCo_2015_LAS_20183342.116,742,024,192
840USGS_LPC_MI_LeelanauCo_2015_LAS_20171256.66,858,019,840
841USGS_LPC_MI_Lake_2016_LAS_20171603.57,042,953,216
842USGS_LPC_MI_Kalamazoo_2015_LAS_20181635.77,322,533,376
843USGS_LPC_MI_GrandTraverseCO_2015_LAS_20171399.98,578,172,416
844USGS_LPC_MI_GenesseeCo_2015_LAS_20181830.56,753,485,824
845USGS_LPC_MI_Cass_2015_LAS_20181411.45,579,517,440
846USGS_LPC_MI_BenzieCo_2015_LAS_20171001.66,780,688,384
847USGS_LPC_MI_AlgerCo_2015_LAS_20172757.818,392,446,976
848USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Oceana_2016_LAS_20181444.75,184,867,328
849USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Mason_2017_LAS_20181382.24,889,975,296
850USGS_LPC_MI_25County_AlleganCo_2015_LAS_20172332.69,256,564,736
851USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_StJoseph_2015_LAS_20181460.15,919,098,368
852USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Shiawassee_2015_LAS_20181498.35,269,722,624
853USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Roscommon_2015_LAS_20181587.75,640,499,200
854USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Osceola_2015_LAS_20181596.16,337,012,224
855USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Newaygo_2015_LAS_20182356.19,543,390,208
856USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Mecosta_2015_LAS_20181592.35,354,953,728
857USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Lapeer_2015_LAS_20181830.78,285,213,184
858USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Clare_2015_LAS_20181583.36,090,834,944
859USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_VanBurrenCo_2015_LAS_20171781.26,808,345,600
860USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_Emmett_2015_LAS_20171399.59,252,098,048
861USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_Delta_C16_2015_LAS_20183575.321,138,837,504
862USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_BerrienCO_2015_LAS_20171660.07,862,356,992
863USGS_LPC_ME_SouthernAreas_2012_LAS_20163985.46,198,190,080
864USGS_LPC_ME_NRCS_Lot4_2013_LAS_20156081.932,283,668,480
865USGS_LPC_MD_VA_Sandy_NCR_2014_LAS_20155230.630,528,106,496
866USGS_LPC_MD_PA_SandySupp_2014_LAS_20165294.422,101,317,632
867USGS_LPC_MD_Garret_Co_2014_LAS_20172104.112,370,678,784
868USGS_LPC_MA_Sndy_CMPG_2013_LAS_20155220.122,296,317,952
869USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Snds_2013_LAS_20151723.210,313,931,776
870USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z19_A2_2015_LAS_20172.34,907,747
871USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM19_L1_2015_LAS_2018644.83,291,625,216
872USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM19_L1_2015_LAS_2017650.23,291,625,216
873USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L2_2015_LAS_20171261.412,827,545,600
874USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20184538.035,757,039,616
875USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20174550.935,757,039,616
876USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL1_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20182182.665,464,827,904
877USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL1_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20172182.665,464,827,904
878USGS_LPC_LA_SoTerrebonne_GI_2015_LAS_20166124.836,167,999,488
879USGS_LPC_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_LAS_20187904.825,095,399,424
880USGS_LPC_LA_Barataria_2013_LAS_20153787.81,793,638,528
881USGS_LPC_KY_NRCS_Watersheds_2011_LAS_20168241.548,624,988,160
882USGS_LPC_KY_KYAPED_Area2_2012_LAS_20172679.96,729,140,224
883USGS_LPC_KS_South_Central_AOI_2_Manhattan_2015_LAS_2017376.01,318,931,328
884USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L4_2015_LAS_201710397.266,525,855,744
885USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L3_2015_LAS_20179813.331,971,481,600
886USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L2_2015_LAS_2017379.31,318,931,328
887USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L1_2015_LAS_20174517.817,404,942,336
888USGS_LPC_KS_NF_Nin_Sub_2011_LAS_20163163.916,142,404,608
889USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B6_2013_LAS_20161606.91,404,727,808
890USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B5_2013_LAS_20161430.71,320,378,624
891USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B4_2013_LAS_20161272.71,092,998,400
892USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B3_2013_LAS_20161845.31,713,333,888
893USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B2_2013_LAS_20161863.31,685,230,720
894USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B1_2013_LAS_20163071.82,541,246,720
895USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B6_2012_LAS_20162269.31,969,377,664
896USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B5_2012_LAS_20165407.54,917,637,120
897USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B4_2012_LAS_20165079.64,618,717,696
898USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B3_2012_LAS_20162792.52,602,009,600
899USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B2_2012_LAS_20165575.05,245,112,832
900USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B1_2012_LAS_20165095.34,714,384,384
901USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_2014_LAS_20156876.36,659,708,416
902USGS_LPC_KS_Area1_Eastern_2011_LAS_20166302.07,539,505,664
903USGS_LPC_KS_Area1_2014_LAS_20155882.15,669,812,736
904USGS_LPC_KS_15Co_South_2015_LAS_20176944.821,133,897,728
905USGS_LPC_KS_15Co_Cheney_2015_LAS_20171482.64,876,409,344
906USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A3_2015_LAS_201711028.737,389,885,440
907USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A2_2015_LAS_201711523.038,569,656,320
908USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A1_2015_LAS_201710697.334,763,485,184
909USGS_LPC_Il_12Counties_Rock_IslandCo_LAS_20161342.12,545,462,272
910USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Porter_2013_LAS_20161312.73,368,333,056
911USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Newton_2013_LAS_20161168.52,964,340,480
912USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Laporte_2013_LAS_20161808.74,757,800,960
913USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Lake_2013_LAS_20161495.43,809,037,056
914USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Jasper_2013_LAS_20161622.94,034,334,464
915USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Warrick_2013_LAS_20161193.21,645,442,304
916USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Vanderburgh_2013_LAS_2016802.1981,512,640
917USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Spencer_2013_LAS_20161269.81,762,910,080
918USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Posey_2013_LAS_20161344.31,915,381,504
919USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Pike_2013_LAS_20161067.21,520,646,400
920USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Perry_2013_LAS_20161195.01,847,283,712
921USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Martin_2013_LAS_20161046.11,599,016,704
922USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Knox_2013_LAS_20161659.82,218,555,648
923USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Gibson_2013_LAS_20161579.31,991,559,040
924USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Dubois_2013_LAS_20161242.31,788,589,696
925USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Daviess_2013_LAS_20161344.61,650,232,192
926USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Vigo_2013_LAS_20161177.32,002,623,360
927USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Vermillion_2013_LAS_2016830.01,121,536,384
928USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Sullivan_2013_LAS_20161306.62,000,047,744
929USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Putnam_2013_LAS_20161422.92,236,694,016
930USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Parke_2013_LAS_20161337.72,043,197,056
931USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Owen_2013_LAS_20161145.91,939,616,896
932USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Greene_2013_LAS_20161559.92,544,655,360
933USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Clay_2013_LAS_20161111.21,686,820,864
934USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_White_2013_LAS_20161487.72,071,389,824
935USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Warren_2013_LAS_20161076.61,484,930,560
936USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Tippecanoe_2013_LAS_20161528.83,885,461,760
937USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Montgomery_2013_LAS_20161475.72,056,302,720
938USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Fountain_2013_LAS_20161245.51,754,664,448
939USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Benton_2013_LAS_20161150.11,488,090,752
940USGS_LPC_IN_Morgan_2011_LAS_20161163.01,913,023,104
941USGS_LPC_IN_Monroe_2011_LAS_20161127.01,988,407,936
942USGS_LPC_IN_Marion_2011_LAS_20161144.71,854,185,984
943USGS_LPC_IN_MarionCo_2011_LAS_20161164.71,852,560,000
944USGS_LPC_IN_Johnson_2011_LAS_2016827.61,217,114,624
945USGS_LPC_IN_JohnsonCo_2011_LAS_2016837.31,217,110,528
946USGS_LPC_IN_JohnsonCo_2011_LAS_2015844.81,217,114,624
947USGS_LPC_IN_Hendricks_2011_LAS_20161061.83,046,908,672
948USGS_LPC_IN_HendricksCo_2011_LAS_20151064.93,046,908,672
949USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Switzerland_2012_LAS_2016701.3895,524,736
950USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Scott_2012_LAS_2016623.8775,303,040
951USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_RipleyCo_2012_LAS_20161285.01,556,733,312
952USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Ohio_2012_LAS_2016319.3469,942,592
953USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Jennings_2012_LAS_20161117.61,213,751,040
954USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Jefferson_2012_LAS_20161140.21,317,389,568
955USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Floyd_2011_LAS_2016525.21,315,005,824
956USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Dearborn_2012_LAS_2016931.82,187,596,032
957USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Clark_2012_LAS_20161183.81,378,143,872
958USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Wayne_2012_LAS_20161165.91,379,531,520
959USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Union_2012_LAS_2016493.3386,848,992
960USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Shelby_2012_LAS_20161228.61,699,636,992
961USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Rush_2012_LAS_20161179.41,040,396,032
962USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Henry_2012_LAS_20161140.71,345,914,624
963USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Hancock_2012_LAS_2016904.21,384,848,000
964USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Franklin_2012_LAS_20161149.71,930,766,336
965USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Fayette_2012_LAS_2016657.2577,526,016
966USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Decatur_2012_LAS_20161120.51,384,912,768
967USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Wells_2012_LAS_20161117.71,310,132,608
968USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Randolph_2012_LAS_20171298.61,528,744,192
969USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Madison_2012_LAS_20171314.23,405,209,856
970USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Jay_2012_LAS_20161110.41,402,179,840
971USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Huntington_2012_LAS_20161140.51,451,354,880
972USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Hamilton_2012_LAS_20171201.51,618,980,736
973USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Grant_2012_LAS_20161200.21,553,046,656
974USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Delaware_2012_LAS_20171150.7722,409,984
975USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Blackford_2012_LAS_2016540.6680,519,232
976USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Adams_2012_LAS_20161004.71,220,454,528
977USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Whitley_2012__LAS_2016997.51,260,169,984
978USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Steuben_2012_LAS_2016942.41,070,237,888
979USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Noble_2012__LAS_20161206.71,486,963,200
980USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_LaGrange_2012_LAS_20161111.81,310,548,224
981USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Dekalb_2012_LAS_20161057.81,349,954,560
982USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Allen_2012__LAS_20161882.23,232,173,568
983USGS_LPC_IN_Central_MarionCo_2016_LAS_20181361.46,017,387,520
984USGS_LPC_IL_WhitesideCO_2009_LAS_20152002.13,606,664,448
985USGS_LPC_IL_WashingtonCo_2015_LAS_20161730.33,866,083,584
986USGS_LPC_IL_Twelve_Counties_McHenry_LAS_20161658.73,879,357,184
987USGS_LPC_IL_Pope_2014_LAS_20171274.86,493,610,496
988USGS_LPC_IL_Pike_ScottCo_2015_LAS_20173017.332,187,803,648
989USGS_LPC_IL_MadisonCo_2014_LAS_20162388.112,645,182,464
990USGS_LPC_IL_LoganCo_2013_LAS_20151656.615,731,642,368
991USGS_LPC_IL_LeeCo_2008_LAS_20152051.03,436,892,672
992USGS_LPC_IL_JoDaviessCo_2008_LAS_20151725.75,863,924,736
993USGS_LPC_IL_JeffersonCo_2015_LAS_20161629.23,843,312,384
994USGS_LPC_IL_Jasper_2014_LAS_20171456.22,307,492,352
995USGS_LPC_IL_Hardin_2014_LAS_2017656.33,139,048,448
996USGS_LPC_IL_HancockCo_2017_LAS_20182319.07,046,242,816
997USGS_LPC_IL_GrnMacMont_2017_LAS_20185850.224,270,465,024
998USGS_LPC_IL_FranklinCo_2014_LAS_20181340.82,306,488,064
999USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L4_2014_LAS_20172121.57,444,662,784
1000USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L3_2014_LAS_20171927.26,035,115,520
1001USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L1_2014_LAS_20171240.34,422,311,424
1002USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroqouisLivingston_2015_LAS_20172111.66,887,048,192
1003USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Wayne_2014_LAS_20182003.33,360,397,824
1004USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Wabash_2014_LAS_2017758.91,209,538,944
1005USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Shelby_2014_LAS_20172200.53,368,663,296
1006USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Richland_2014_LAS_20171174.31,919,441,792
1007USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Moultrie_2014_LAS_20181068.31,535,240,704
1008USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Macon_2014_LAS_20171657.62,417,550,080
1009USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Fayette_2014_LAS_20172069.13,554,232,320
1010USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Effingham_2014_LAS_20171430.52,371,160,576
1011USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Edwards_2014_LAS_2017705.71,174,092,544
1012USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Cumberland_2014_LAS_20171040.61,629,348,736
1013USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Crawford_2014_LAS_20171345.62,294,493,952
1014USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Clark_2014_LAS_20171464.72,433,329,920
1015USGS_LPC_IL_District5_DouglasCo_2012_LAS_20181214.93,547,313,408
1016USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Woodford_2014_LAS_20161574.72,350,860,288
1017USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Warren_2014_LAS_20181593.22,534,107,904
1018USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Tazewell_2014_LAS_20161878.13,180,275,712
1019USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Stark_2014_LAS_2018848.91,311,251,072
1020USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Putnam_2014_LAS_2017527.0775,413,760
1021USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Peoria_2014_LAS_20161843.03,239,523,072
1022USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Mercer_2014_LAS_20161591.52,936,169,984
1023USGS_LPC_IL_District4_McDonough_2014_LAS_20181671.82,869,615,104
1024USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Marshal_2014_LAS_20161187.41,851,817,856
1025USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Knox_2014_LAS_20171862.63,175,826,432
1026USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Henderson_2014_LAS_20161165.32,245,921,792
1027USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Fulton_2014_LAS_20184319.07,699,607,040
1028USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District_7_LiDAR_LAS_20171382.72,349,181,952
1029USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_VermilionCo_2012_LAS_20172564.86,315,788,288
1030USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_PiattCo_2012_LAS_20171301.44,007,313,408
1031USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_McleanCo_2012_LAS_20173319.910,362,160,128
1032USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_EdgarCo_2012_LAS_20171775.34,561,367,552
1033USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_DewittCo_2012_LAS_20171183.73,668,902,912
1034USGS_LPC_IL_ClintonCo_2015_LAS_20161545.93,249,888,768
1035USGS_LPC_IL_ChristianCo_2014_LAS_20162040.014,521,467,904
1036USGS_LPC_IL_BureauCo_2015_LAS_20172433.38,960,850,944
1037USGS_LPC_IL_BondCo_2015_LAS_20161212.82,668,401,664
1038USGS_LPC_IL_5county_MarionCo_2015_LAS_20161610.03,811,673,344
1039USGS_LPC_IL_5County_WillCo_2014_LAS_20162627.014,453,591,040
1040USGS_LPC_IL_5County_KankakeeCo_2014_LAS_20162003.910,296,310,784
1041USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_Stephenson_Co_2009_LAS_20161581.43,398,180,352
1042USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_OgleCo_2008_LAS_20152154.23,814,031,104
1043USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_HenryCo_2009_LAS_20162256.13,797,948,160
1044USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_GrundyCo_2008_LAS_20161204.22,437,752,320
1045USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_ChampaignCo_2008_LAS_20162677.55,584,199,168
1046USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_CarollCo_2009_LAS_20151382.14,539,234,304
1047USGS_LPC_IL_12County_KaneCo_2008_LAS_20151435.33,263,918,848
1048USGS_LPC_ID_SlateLolo_2006_LAS_2015462.52,450,332,160
1049USGS_LPC_ID_SaintJoe_2003_LAS_2015570.1388,528,160
1050USGS_LPC_ID_MoscowMountain_2003_LAS_2015339.0113,190,432
1051USGS_LPC_ID_JackWaite_2007_LAS_201667.5343,737,216
1052USGS_LPC_ID_EmeraldCreek_2004_LAS_2016174.5150,278,400
1053USGS_LPC_ID_Clearwater_d1_2010_LAS_2015160.31,067,605,632
1054USGS_LPC_HI_Oahu_2012_LAS_20151535.63,590,653,696
1055USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A3_2016_LAS_2018880.25,271,760,384
1056USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A2_2016_LAS_20183423.421,454,776,320
1057USGS_LPC_FL_Suwannee_NCentral_2014_LAS_20161566.49,354,427,392
1058USGS_LPC_FL_SuwanneeRiver_2017_LAS_20182854.328,779,081,728
1059USGS_LPC_FL_PeaceRiver_2014_LAS_2018459.710,843,585,536
1060USGS_LPC_FL_MartinCo_2015_LAS_20171680.511,621,793,792
1061USGS_LPC_DE_Snds_2013_LAS_20158767.638,730,330,112
1062USGS_LPC_DE_DelawareValley_HD_2015_LAS_20178185.741,424,478,208
1063USGS_LPC_DE_DelawareValleyHD_5A_2015_LAS_2017398.21,968,248,320
1064USGS_LPC_CT_Sandy_2014_LAS_20154507.842,453,250,048
1065USGS_LPC_CT_River_Lot6_Winnipesaulee_2015_LAS_201715106.197,194,024,960
1066USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatte_Lot3_2013_LAS_2015440.72,042,487,680
1067USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot5_2013_LAS_20156622.333,711,288,320
1068USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot2a_2013_LAS_20155546.030,661,437,440
1069USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot1_2013_LAS_20152374.010,999,768,064
1070USGS_LPC_CO_SanJuan_NF_2017_LAS_2018637.915,573,042,176
1071USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL2_UTM13_2015_LAS_20171493.311,161,587,712
1072USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL2_2015_LAS_20177414.144,086,718,464
1073USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL1_2016_LAS_201720.5379,784,160
1074USGS_LPC_CO_Central_Western_2016_LAS_201816260.4103,666,425,856
1075USGS_LPC_CA_WestCoastElNinoUTM11_2016_LAS_2017606.14,818,204,160
1076USGS_LPC_CA_WestCoastElNinoUTM10_2016_LAS_20173007.734,390,196,224
1077USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A4_2013_LAS_20171479.219,747,135,488
1078USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A3_2013_LAS_2017922.911,420,298,240
1079USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A2_2013_LAS_20171089.915,920,915,456
1080USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_2013_LAS_20171027.012,952,241,152
1081USGS_LPC_CA_SanDiegoQL1_2014_LAS_201670.6850,567,744
1082USGS_LPC_CA_SanBernardinoCo_AreaB_2013_LAS_20181514.612,105,581,568
1083USGS_LPC_CA_SanBernardinoCo_AreaA_2013_LAS_20181888.017,396,920,320
1084USGS_LPC_CA_LosAngeles_2016_LAS_201811077.975,242,414,080
1085USGS_LPC_CA_LongValleyCaldera_2017_LAS_2018381.11,542,355,072
1086USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Russian_2017_LAS_20181658.611,754,877,952
1087USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Mendocino_HF_2017_LAS_20183504.9104,549,007,360
1088USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Keefer_2017_LAS_2018304.51,535,727,232
1089USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Cow_Creek_2017_LAS_2018340.41,368,537,344
1090USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Alpine_2017_LAS_201876.1394,164,288
1091USGS_LPC_CA_E_SanDiegoCo_2016_LAS_20174066.915,032,918,016
1092USGS_LPC_AZ_WalnutGulch_2015_LAS_2017174.22,192,995,840
1093USGS_LPC_AZ_Safford_QL2_2016_LAS_20181448.57,184,089,088
1094USGS_LPC_AZ_LowerColoradoRiver_2015_LAS_201638.2240,707,264
1095USGS_LPC_AZ_Fredonia_QL1_2016_LAS_20182054.538,767,673,344
1096USGS_LPC_AZ_ColoradoRiverLot2_2014_LAS_2015867.27,596,531,712
1097USGS_LPC_AZ_CORiverBasin_L1_2014_LAS_2017790.37,676,180,480
1098USGS_LPC_AR_UpperSaline_2014_LAS_20152584.72,654,344,192
1099USGS_LPC_AR_R6_WashingtonCO_2015_LAS_20162544.012,494,960,640
1100USGS_LPC_AR_R6_LowerBlackwaterWS_2015_LAS_20164483.815,376,420,864
1101USGS_LPC_AR_R6_JeffersonCO_2015_LAS_20162018.46,373,874,688
1102USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B7_2016_LAS_20187779.063,406,510,080
1103USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B6_2016_LAS_20187741.757,842,458,624
1104USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B5_2016_LAS_20187389.145,890,379,776
1105USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B3_2016_LAS_20187844.746,512,513,024
1106USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B2_2016_LAS_20187905.247,107,137,536
1107USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B1_2016_LAS_20187758.145,339,254,784
1108USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_2016_LAS_20188103.547,821,590,528
1109USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B3_2017_LAS_20187830.054,728,167,424
1110USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B2_2017_LAS_20187926.255,288,446,976
1111USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B1_2017_LAS_20187054.350,529,714,176
1112USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_Cache_2011_LAS_20165838.227,272,241,152
1113USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A5_2016_LAS_20171137.05,554,349,568
1114USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A4_2016_LAS_20175297.129,518,354,432
1115USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A3_2016_LAS_20171112.44,397,229,056
1116USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A2_2016_LAS_201712942.160,794,191,872
1117USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A1_2016_LAS_2017278.51,426,351,744
1118USGS_LPC_AR_LakeConwayPointRE_2014_LAS_20163410.625,350,621,184
1119USGS_LPC_AR_LAnguillee_2011_LAS_20162835.812,490,640,384
1120USGS_LPC_AR_Benton_Co_2015_LAS_20172346.19,440,092,160
1121USGS_LPC_AL_ThreeCo_2012_LAS_20156729.018,704,375,808
1122USGS_LPC_AL_MorganCo_2012_LAS_20181595.97,219,997,184
1123USGS_LPC_AL_MobileCo_2014_LAS_20163859.914,940,594,176
1124USGS_LPC_AL_LawrenceCo_2012_LAS_20182047.54,548,706,304
1125USGS_LPC_AL_JeffersonCo_2013_LAS_20153168.020,010,592,256
1126USGS_LPC_AL_EscambiaCo_2013_LAS_20162672.810,406,865,920
1127USGS_LPC_AL_Coffee_Dale_GenevaCo_2011_LAS_20165034.612,674,430,976
1128USGS_LPC_AL_Clay_CleburneCo_2013_LAS_20163137.521,714,862,080
1129USGS_LPC_AL_Autauga_2010_LAS_20161698.55,614,289,408
1130USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B2_2016_LAS_20185453.226,540,601,344
1131USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B1_2016_LAS_20186339.833,989,834,752
1132USGS_LPC_AL_3County_2015_LAS_20177768.552,020,633,600
1133USGS_LPC_AK_FairbanksNSB_QL2_2017_LAS_20185321.439,127,650,304
1134USGS_LPC_AK_Anchorage_2015_LAS_20172220.512,327,181,312
1135TX_Victoria_20062346.82,829,859,840
1136TX_San_Patricio_20062358.21,497,903,104
1137TX_Orange_20061099.41,423,706,752
1138TX_MillsCo_20061314.22,025,656,320
1139TX_MenardCo_2006908.11,973,309,312
1140TX_Matagorda_20063655.02,444,305,408
1141TX_Mason_20073538.97,262,854,656
1142TX_LCRA_Thalweg_20061332.53,118,811,904
1143TX_KimbleCo_20061051.72,293,657,088
1144TX_Jefferson_20062912.22,027,214,592
1145TX_Jackson_20062373.81,393,053,568
1146TX_HaysCo_2008700.11,285,258,752
1147TX_Galveston_20061402.8786,522,368
1148TX_FayetteCo_20082773.23,839,376,896
1149TX_ColemanCo_2006400.9869,938,368
1150TX_Chambers_20062154.31,998,052,480
1151TX_Brazoria_20064093.12,642,424,320
1152TX_Bell-Burnet-McLennan_20115232.225,062,844,416
1153TX_Aransas_Refugio_20063726.42,286,519,552
1154TN_ShelbyCo_20122179.04,483,130,368
1155TN_OSMRE-GPSC_2011914.83,938,620,416
1156TN_Nashville_20112577.74,434,910,208
1157TN_Memphis_2011644.71,392,163,712
1158SD_Yankton_County_20121386.31,821,297,024
1159SD_Union_County_20121265.01,782,850,688
1160SD_Turner_County_20121649.52,195,670,272
1161SD_Spink_County_20123927.84,913,726,464
1162SD_Sanborn_County_20121535.72,473,506,816
1163SD_Roberts_County_2012283.3388,761,056
1164SD_RileyPass_201290.11,088,432,512
1165SD_Moody_County_2012988.51,145,835,520
1166SD_MinnehahaCo_20082144.02,392,424,704
1167SD_Miner_County_20121478.72,275,040,512
1168SD_McCook_County_2012815.2983,611,712
1169SD_LincolnCo_20081714.91,930,326,656
1170SD_Kingsbury_County_20121553.41,958,624,896
1171SD_James_River_NRCS_J_20102687.33,381,780,736
1172SD_James_River_NRCS_I_20101483.81,847,406,592
1173SD_James_River_NRCS_H_20102236.52,531,684,608
1174SD_James_River_NRCS_G_20102306.32,757,212,160
1175SD_Hutchinson_County_20122132.52,266,046,720
1176SD_Hanson_County_20121127.81,433,793,664
1177SD_Grant_County_2012256.7265,722,992
1178SD_Deuel_County_2012693.9843,973,312
1179SD_Davison_County_20121145.52,083,406,592
1180SD_Codington_County_20121785.01,590,951,040
1181SD_Clay_County_20121104.21,502,433,664
1182SD_Clark_County_20121216.61,227,132,928
1183SD_Brookings_20121228.01,507,292,800
1184SD_Beadle_County_20123340.44,306,307,584
1185SC_YorkCo_20112207.16,107,163,136
1186SC_WilliamsburgCo_20082558.56,055,825,920
1187SC_UnionCo_20081510.03,445,692,160
1188SC_SaludaCo_20101358.63,433,019,136
1189SC_RichlandCo_20102385.15,960,585,728
1190SC_PickensCo_20111618.44,005,185,024
1191SC_OrangeburgCo_20083078.26,717,924,864
1192SC_OconeeCo_20112074.16,120,945,664
1193SC_NewberryCo_20081852.93,961,460,992
1194SC_MarlboroCo_20081430.53,210,047,744
1195SC_MarionCo_20081416.43,090,357,760
1196SC_LexingtonCo_20102178.05,639,394,304
1197SC_LaurensCo_20082048.54,693,170,688
1198SC_LancasterCo_20081563.33,209,571,328
1199SC_Kershaw_20102166.85,206,425,600
1200SC_GreenwoodCo_20081295.93,039,721,216
1201SC_FlorenceCo_20092628.36,899,171,840
1202SC_FairfieldCo_20081987.44,304,410,112
1203SC_DillonCo_20081179.22,501,637,888
1204SC_DarlingtonCo_20081625.43,405,096,192
1205SC_ClarendonCo_20081938.04,140,997,632
1206SC_ChesterfieldCo_20082269.74,777,667,584
1207SC_ChesterCo_20081664.53,605,860,352
1208SC_CherokeeCo_20081099.22,305,068,288
1209SC_BerkeleyCo_20093752.89,902,379,008
1210SC_AndersonCo_20112268.85,328,143,872
1211PR_PuertoRico_2016_LAS_20174357.827,224,979,456
1212OR_PoleCreek_2013243.02,842,693,376
1213OR_Malheur_USFS_20101056.614,210,012,160
1214OK_WashitaRiver_UTM15_2009222.8146,357,232
1215OK_WashitaRiver_14WGS84_20095954.75,012,684,288
1216OK_WashitaRiver_14NAD83_200918462.314,357,233,664
1217OK_Stillwater_20104559.33,209,586,432
1218OK_Pottawatomie_20111960.01,856,844,800
1219OK_McIntosh_2011946.1863,670,080
1220NY_Region2Lot1-FEMA_20127637.25,027,908,608
1221NV_LasVegasValley_20101960.0737,148,992
1222NM_Navajo-Pinabete_CoalMine_2012216.7488,836,928
1223NM_McKinley_CoalMine_2012220.7568,336,512
1224NM_Albuquerque_20103549.86,501,793,792
1225NJ_SussexWarren_20081108.2619,680,896
1226NJ_SalemCo_2009352.31,068,374,080
1227NJ_SalemCo_2008285.7196,751,552
1228NJ_GloucesterCo_2007907.81,523,029,120
1229NJ_CumberlandCo_20081499.23,964,329,216
1230NJ_CapeMayCo_2008885.52,138,844,928
1231NE_Rainwater-2_200938016.027,418,644,480
1232NE_Rainwater-1_2009789.32,104,051,328
1233NE_NIROC-PapioCo_2010286.3168,824,528
1234NE_CumingCo_20102460.51,774,479,232
1235MT_SageGrouse_2010809.32,557,104,896
1236MT_Helena_2012975.61,252,200,576
1237MS_Tupelo_20129322.424,194,564,096
1238MS_NRCS-Lauderdale_20139258.249,283,862,528
1239MS_MSDeltaYazoo-Phase1_200925351.960,079,628,288
1240MS_CampShelby_20065855.31,865,505,152
1241MO_Washinton-IronCo_20112146.66,509,156,864
1242MO_UpperGrand_20118458.53,972,361,984
1243MO_SullivanCo_2012510.11,046,313,216
1244MO_Steelville_201112.112,464,336
1245MO_StLouis_20121571.33,299,085,312
1246MO_StFrancois_2012774.61,850,294,272
1247MO_StFrancoisCo_20111073.82,793,393,920
1248MO_Rolla_201121.520,703,110
1249MO_RayCo_2011129.2149,924,256
1250MO_RandolphCo_20121554.13,054,732,032
1251MO_PutnamCo_20111312.12,584,474,624
1252MO_Platte_County_20081139.6647,851,648
1253MO_MonroeAudrainMontgomeryCos_20112444.14,899,415,552
1254MO_MaconCo_20111851.43,663,913,216
1255MO_LivingstonCounty_20111381.01,828,048,384
1256MO_LivingstonCo_2011747.7322,601,440
1257MO_LincolnCo_20111621.53,513,255,168
1258MO_JeffersonGenevieve_20102052.45,535,725,056
1259MO_JasperCo_20101636.61,644,359,808
1260MO_HowardCo_20111033.31,506,334,848
1261MO_GreeneCo_20111850.05,662,588,928
1262MO_FranklinCo_20112581.96,843,384,832
1263MO_DunklinCo_20121781.32,255,087,872
1264MO_DuckCreek_2009654.5382,205,472
1265MO_CooperCo_20111400.21,932,807,040
1266MO_Cole-Callaway-Osage_20105349.66,522,548,224
1267MO_Clay_County_20081104.8597,975,488
1268MO_BooneCo_20092989.85,011,966,464
1269MO_BarryCo_20111091.6584,124,608
1270MO_AdairCo_20111948.23,984,779,776
1271MN_WasecaCo_20101271.41,492,134,656
1272MN_SwiftCo_20102456.22,931,687,168
1273MN_SibleyCo_20101937.02,501,934,848
1274MN_RockCo_20101496.31,849,519,488
1275MN_RenvilleCo_20103026.34,090,385,152
1276MN_MurrayCo_20102222.22,872,608,256
1277MN_KandiyohiCo_20102553.53,263,463,680
1278MN_FullState243944.2291,760,603,136
1279MN_CottonwoodCo_20101918.02,491,327,744
1280MN_ChippewaCo_20101846.22,420,662,784
1281MI_SaginawBay_20114362.019,388,434,432
1282MI_LakeErie_UTM17_2010919.7960,008,832
1283MI_LakeErie_UTM16_20105120.35,956,301,824
1284MI_DickinsonCo-NRCS_20122140.46,820,744,192
1285ME_Augusta_2006304.1712,133,376
1286ME_AroostookCo_20123398.15,057,659,904
1287ME_Androscoggin_20091459.38,809,454,592
1288MD_NRCS-LiDAR_20121903.46,043,537,408
1289MD_Kent_QueenAnne_Caroline_20061946.0818,600,704
1290MD_GoldenBeach_20126.14,860,658
1291MD_FEMA_WorcesterCo_2011443.71,478,659,840
1292MD_FEMA_WashingtonCounty_20121485.64,084,282,112
1293MD_FEMA_HoopersIsland_201132.948,978,680
1294MD_FEMA_AlleganyCo_20121338.74,542,940,160
1295MD_CalvertCo_2011612.01,329,007,232
1296MD_Baltimore_2008265.3333,637,536
1297LA_Jean-Lafitte_2013230.4529,737,280
1298LA_AtchafalayaBasin_20102607.55,570,542,080
1299LA_Atchafalaya2_20134462.614,027,386,880
1300KY_FullState107072.4448,685,375,488
1301KS_USFWS_2010327.8255,768,848
1302KS_ShawneeCounty_20061480.01,357,031,424
1303KS_Sedgwick-Wichita_20081953.57,872,900,608
1304KS_SalineCo_20102516.32,300,495,104
1305KS_Riley_2010627.8704,365,760
1306KS_RiceCo_20102048.91,760,342,784
1307KS_PottawatomieCo_2010990.31,040,542,016
1308KS_OttawaCo_20102288.72,167,252,992
1309KS_Osage_20102004.12,383,220,480
1310KS_NorthCentral_20097947.04,325,441,024
1311KS_MorrisCo_20102139.01,922,485,888
1312KS_MitchellCo_20102300.91,930,859,392
1313KS_MiamiCo_20091843.42,049,588,352
1314KS_McPhersonCo_20102782.82,419,915,264
1315KS_MarshallCo_20102412.62,541,618,688
1316KS_MarionCo_20103055.52,651,393,536
1317KS_Manhattan_2006489.4437,014,432
1318KS_LyonCo_20102444.32,222,931,200
1319KS_LincolnCo_20102352.22,056,184,448
1320KS_Leavenworth_20101671.12,039,783,808
1321KS_Leavenworth_200697.1110,009,464
1322KS_JohnsonCo_20061294.11,212,434,432
1323KS_JewellCo_20102751.52,352,351,488
1324KS_JeffersonCo_20061549.21,442,128,768
1325KS_JacksonCo_20061642.31,637,579,648
1326KS_HarveyCo_2010555.7436,391,552
1327KS_HarveyCo2_20101711.01,387,831,168
1328KS_Geary_20101287.71,397,194,112
1329KS_FtRiley_2006546.7455,076,832
1330KS_Franklin_20101820.32,363,281,920
1331KS_EllsworthCo_20102372.01,985,748,480
1332KS_DouglasCounty_20061346.61,195,526,400
1333KS_DodgeCity_2010161.3117,375,824
1334KS_DickinsonCo_20102607.22,427,102,464
1335KS_Coffey_20101867.92,114,770,688
1336KS_ChaseCo_20102558.22,308,340,224
1337KS_BartonCo_20102757.22,266,385,664
1338KS_AtchinsonCo_20101803.52,223,799,040
1339KS_Area3-Southeast_20127428.75,379,973,120
1340KS_Area3-NortheastB_20125651.513,240,026,112
1341KS_Area3-NortheastA_20129985.117,669,455,872
1342KS_Area3-ButlerCo_20124553.48,000,519,680
1343KS_Area1_201222921.720,795,166,720
1344IN_Statewide-WashingtonCo_20111430.21,530,712,832
1345IN_Statewide-WabashCo_20111104.61,112,486,656
1346IN_Statewide-TiptonCo_2011732.8703,471,872
1347IN_Statewide-StarkeCo_2011960.3920,058,816
1348IN_Statewide-StJosephCo_20111409.91,362,579,840
1349IN_Statewide-PulaskiCo_20111216.71,213,426,432
1350IN_Statewide-OrangeCo_20111140.91,260,454,784
1351IN_Statewide-MiamiCo_20111064.61,095,404,160
1352IN_Statewide-MarshallCo_20111300.31,248,542,336
1353IN_Statewide-LawrenceCo_20111238.71,351,445,504
1354IN_Statewide-KosciuskoCo_20111483.81,411,881,856
1355IN_Statewide-JacksonCo_20111499.61,508,593,408
1356IN_Statewide-HowardCo_2011787.0785,582,144
1357IN_Statewide-HarrisonCo-20111437.21,544,945,408
1358IN_Statewide-FultonCo_2011947.2882,930,752
1359IN_Statewide-ElkhartCo_20111247.61,193,724,544
1360IN_Statewide-CrawfordCo_2011996.91,109,398,272
1361IN_Statewide-ClintonCo_20111034.61,015,192,896
1362IN_Statewide-CassCo_20111206.01,245,127,936
1363IN_Statewide-CarrollCo_20111114.71,129,747,328
1364IN_Statewide-BrownCo_2011899.01,008,974,592
1365IN_Statewide-BooneCo_20111232.91,783,842,944
1366IN_Statewide-BartholomewCo_20111156.81,152,183,936
1367IN_LakeErie_20103189.63,851,671,808
1368IL_WabashRiver_20106528.310,546,799,616
1369IL_Wabash-Saline-FEMA_20116266.611,250,702,336
1370IL_SangamonRiver_2011278.0549,249,728
1371IL_SalineRiver_20105942.310,709,172,224
1372IL_Peoria_20081758.52,204,375,296
1373IL_KendallCo_2010892.61,166,712,576
1374IL_Johnson-Pulaski_MassacCos_2012-20141973.12,367,495,936
1375IL_HenryCo_20092169.93,619,217,408
1376ID_USGSTributary_20083.55,976,130
1377ID_DryCreek_200739.8212,678,272
1378ID_CoeurDAlene_200920.6130,420,888
1379ID_CityofRocks_2011235.01,104,788,096
1380IA_FullState146461.7167,692,894,208
1381Guam_2012620.34,834,594,304
1382GA_Wayne_Long_McIntosh_20101535.96,585,271,808
1383GA_WayneCo_20101431.03,053,472,512
1384GA_Walton_County_2010904.34,665,506,304
1385GA_PotatoCreek_2009653.65,900,498,944
1386GA_McIntosh_County_20101242.84,707,021,312
1387GA_Heard_County_2010864.72,477,891,328
1388GA_Harris_County_20101314.25,636,767,744
1389GA_Effingham_Screven_Bulloch_20105203.515,654,047,744
1390GA_Charlton_Brantley_Camden_20102214.78,255,823,360
1391GA_Camden_County_20101463.05,906,951,680
1392GA_Bryan_County_2010402.91,090,890,496
1393GA_Bibb_Jasper_Jones_Monroe_20103904.411,630,630,912
1394FL_WaltonCo_20063392.87,694,764,032
1395FL_WaltonAFB_2006-20083294.87,481,219,584
1396FL_SuwanneeRiver_West_201143.6122,628,200
1397FL_SuwanneeRiver_North_20112753.37,768,815,616
1398FL_SuwanneeRiver_2013450.51,488,900,480
1399FL_SuwanneeRiver_20121065.33,497,455,104
1400FL_SuwanneeRiver-FY12-Area4-5_2013313.7978,834,112
1401FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area4_2013450.81,527,710,336
1402FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area3_201387.0312,997,440
1403FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area2_201345.1115,488,440
1404FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area1_2013671.41,989,123,456
1405FL_StJohnsRiver_WMD_20121931.76,596,493,824
1406FL_StJohnsCo_20081709.111,810,146,304
1407FL_Sarasota_20071411.54,002,516,736
1408FL_PinellasCo_20071132.53,091,561,216
1409FL_PascoCo_20116.11,913,209,216
1410FL_PascoCo_2007112.3240,823,904
1411FL_OkaloosaCo_20082273.53,114,230,016
1412FL_OkaloosaCo_2007459.71,563,171,584
1413FL_NassauCo_2007104.3752,155,200
1414FL_NWFWMD_5-Counties_20075594.96,493,198,336
1415FL_ManateeCo_2007485.81,050,836,864
1416FL_LeonCo_20091885.52,517,945,600
1417FL_LeeCounty_20072798.97,730,920,448
1418FL_JeffersonCo-North_20071488.24,759,764,992
1419FL_IndianRiver_2007693.31,804,367,744
1420FL_HillsboroughCo_20071215.33,678,461,440
1421FL_HillsboroughCo-Lot2_2011766.81,922,492,672
1422FL_HerbHooverDike_20076202.16,423,962,624
1423FL_Gulf_20071746.38,250,884,608
1424FL_FranklinCo_20072073.67,859,303,424
1425FL_FlaglerCo_2004380.7334,091,840
1426FL_EscambiaCo_20062188.71,403,952,256
1427FL_Elgin_2006-2008258.2859,586,624
1428FL_DuvalCo_20072485.95,276,338,688
1429FL_ClayPutnam_20071197.96,312,727,040
1430FL_CharlotteCounty_2007558.41,338,575,616
1431CO_San-Luis-Valley_201110172.718,589,902,848
1432CO_Denver_20081847.14,224,285,696
1433CO_DenverDNC_20082571.06,429,603,840
1434CO_ArkansasValley_20102572.15,938,170,368
1435CA_Scripps-Sep_2004259.8501,546,880
1436CA_Scripps-Sep_2002124.2165,137,184
1437CA_Scripps-Oct_2005200.8530,316,992
1438CA_Scripps-Oct_2003215.1214,541,872
1439CA_Scripps-May_2002113.3126,671,808
1440CA_Scripps-Mar_2006271.9401,726,944
1441CA_Scripps-Mar_2003118.7126,916,576
1442CA_Scripps-Dec_2002109.9121,703,264
1443CA_Scripps-Apr_2005264.4422,432,480
1444CA_Scripps-Apr_2004102.1186,415,840
1445CA_SaltonSea_20101282.27,150,136,832
1446CA_PlacerCo_20121058.84,961,233,408
1447CA_OrangeCo_20111993.36,325,827,072
1448CA_DayFire_2007915.011,428,994,048
1449CA_ContraCostaCo_200710.86,168,983
1450CA_CalaverasTuolumne_20112666.416,524,444,672
1451AZ_Tucson_20111675.38,489,218,560
1452AZ_SanCarlosReservation_2013107.02,878,839,296
1453AZ_Cochise-FEMA_2012155.2681,234,240
1454AZ_Black_Mesa_CoalMine_2012510.91,387,580,672
1455AR_UpperWhiteVillage-FEMA_2012504.0258,933,088
1456AR_UpperBlackWatershed-FEMA_2012419.9261,648,864
1457AR_PAgis_20101349.34,575,092,224
1458AR_McKinneyPosten_2011179.2130,198,624
1459AR_LowerStFrancisRiver-FEMA_20122862.13,788,850,944
1460AR_FEMA-VI-BayouMeto_20121994.21,574,624,640
1461AR_FEMA-ChicotDesha_20119381.96,429,732,864
1462AR_Dardanelle_2011700.1487,044,320
1463AR_BuffaloRiver_20101185.63,574,217,216
1464AR_BuffaloRiver_2009482.71,799,213,184
1465ARRA-WI_BrownCo_20101500.62,109,719,680
1466ARRA-TX_WilacyCo_20101405.4693,154,880
1467ARRA-TX_NuecesCo_20102366.21,299,260,416
1468ARRA-TX_HidalgoCo_20102104.71,053,503,936
1469ARRA-TX_CalhounCo_20101634.6709,386,368
1470ARRA-TN_SmokyMtns_20111672.33,750,300,672
1471ARRA-SC_LeeCo_20101265.12,972,859,904
1472ARRA-SC_HamptonCo_20101721.55,507,032,576
1473ARRA-SC_BambergCo_20101214.62,586,155,776
1474ARRA-SC_AllendaleCo_20101264.23,945,911,296
1475ARRA-OR_SandyRiver_2010162.41,530,456,064
1476ARRA-NRCS_Kentucky_2010360.31,792,838,272
1477ARRA-NRCS_Illinois_2010335.7589,896,000
1478ARRA-NJ_3Counties_20104307.88,724,072,448
1479ARRA-NE_PlatteRiver_20101201.61,139,155,584
1480ARRA-MO_StoneCo_20101059.61,926,491,904
1481ARRA-MI_TriCounty_20105063.46,090,068,992
1482ARRA-MI_LowerPeninsula_20104303.81,964,334,336
1483ARRA-MI_4SECounties_20107474.08,441,776,128
1484ARRA-LFTNE_RhodeIsland_20113257.19,901,690,880
1485ARRA-LFTNE_NewYork_20101767.71,932,340,608
1486ARRA-LFTNE_NewHampshire_20112544.43,175,802,368
1487ARRA-LFTNE_Massachusetts_20116305.318,400,552,960
1488ARRA-LFTNE_ConnecticutZ19_2011401.11,149,839,488
1489ARRA-LFTNE_ConnecticutZ18_20101221.91,619,446,912
1490ARRA-LA_Coastal-Z16_20114716.33,227,227,136
1491ARRA-LA_Coastal-Z15_20113705.92,516,760,576
1492ARRA-IN_Flood_20101005.81,458,049,792
1493ARRA-IL_LakeCo_20071296.71,591,643,136
1494ARRA-GA_LakeLanier_20105507.212,898,551,808
1495ARRA-FL_UpperStJohnsRiver_20101528.45,191,558,144
1496ARRA-FL_SuwanneeRiver_20113067.08,440,057,344
1497ARRA-FL_LibertyCo_20101590.52,068,638,976
1498ARRA-FL_KissimmeeRiver_20111599.32,209,333,248
1499ARRA-FL_Charlotte-W_2010322.9693,122,816
1500ARRA-FL_Charlotte-E_2010167.9368,962,144
1501ARRA-CO_GrandCo_20101142.44,332,851,712
1502ARRA-CA_SanFranCoast_20101208.72,215,580,160
1503ARRA-CA_GoldenGate_20102637.38,777,987,072
1504ARRA-CA_ChannelIslands-11_2010749.34,146,924,544
1505ARRA-CA_ChannelIslands-10_2010409.52,031,643,008
1506ARRA-CA_CentralCoast-Z4_20102233.65,161,164,800
1507ARRA-CA_CentralCoast-Z3_20101201.23,288,591,104
1508ARRA-AL_TennesseeRiver_2010737.21,100,765,696
1509ARRA-AL_MobileBay_20101929.22,967,270,400
1510ARRA-AK_EkluntaGlacier_2010423.2222,033,344
1511AR-TN_NRCS_Sharkey_20101245.94,552,390,656
1512AR-TN_NRCS_CaneCreek_2010284.12,020,907,648
1513AL_TriCounty_20105453.214,056,469,504
1514AL_ColbertLauderdale_20113854.58,415,950,848
1515AL_BlountCo_20101895.06,784,747,520
1516AL_BaldwinCo-West_2011317.7583,915,904
1517AL_BaldwinCo-East_2011754.21,761,346,944
1518AK_YukonFlats_20092619.4968,643,200
1519AK_Valdez_2007104.8798,336,832
1520AK_ValdezB_2007165.31,068,352,832
1521AK_NomeCreek_2010237.494,592,520
1522AK_MatanuskaSusitna-Lot2_20118181.041,053,208,576
1523AK_MatanuskaSusitna-Lot1_20111534.14,988,109,824
1524AK_Kenai_200811521.014,054,081,536
1525AK_Juneau_2012422.82,211,557,888
1526AK_Fairbanks-NSBorough_2010382.81,266,097,408
1527AK_Coastal_200973.755,711,772
1528AK_BrooksCamp_201253.4529,285,312