Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 20181102.86,587,427,993
2Wellington City, New Zealand 2019158.03,679,969,235
3Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.15,038,541,117
4Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.631,550,810
5Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 201868.03,297,558,275
6Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3655,866,908
7High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.71,191,514,616
8Canterbury, New Zealand 20185777.831,722,052,149
9Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.61,415,797,113
10Marsden Point, Northland, New Zealand 20166.319,596,385
11Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2425,721,529
12High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.23,650,522,780
13Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 2019377.04,992,702,482
14Motueka River Valley, Tasman, New Zealand 2018457.47,395,725,975
15Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9413,870,616
16Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.41,183,283,802
17Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1566,951,060
18Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0733,236,226
19Auckland North, New Zealand 20164615.259,178,559,785
20Balclutha, Otago, New Zealand 2020416.82,211,471,591
21Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2018830.24,511,171,733
22Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.12,166,980,539
23Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.12,467,975,102
24Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2681,872,513
25Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3531,697,055
26High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1203,565,449
27Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.635,110,039,955
28High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.52,167,891,432
29Palmerston North, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2018445.19,913,889,802
30Christchurch and Ashley River, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018663.33,903,902,999
31Huntly, Waikato, New Zealand 2015-2019518.03,461,743,550
322019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.425,985,661,935
33Auckland South, New Zealand 20162135.629,468,725,690
34Lake Isabella Lidar Collection, CA 201558.9682,812,530
35Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.03,633,805,772
36Whangarei Heads, Northland, New Zealand 201665.0246,220,081
37Thames, Waikato, New Zealand 2017145.3789,724,790
38Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.718,357,188,974
39Reporoa and Upper Piako River, Waikato, New Zealand 2019484.92,958,200,956
40Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0781,516,176
41Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8659,768,327
42High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.11,969,193,386
432019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2522,253,082
44Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.31,172,899,850
45Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2207,549,295
46Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8958,304,852
47Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.89,249,003,221
48Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.328,843,802,804
49Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.36,511,610,046
50High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.61,727,911,325
51Marlborough, New Zealand 2018698.87,635,910,269
52High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6426,486,941
53Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 20152349.28,015,017,562
54Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.05,876,132,749
55Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7928,427,808
563D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.913,871,469,971
57Canterbury, New Zealand 20162199.27,570,497,656
58Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8894,919,227
59Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.11,806,050,828
602015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.099,507,733,293
61Otago, New Zealand 20161963.45,265,575,025
62Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2016319.21,863,510,051
63Mackenzie, Canterbury, New Zealand 2015809.61,050,244,397
64Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.03,578,074,819
65Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2017715.76,824,796,206
66Richmond and Motueka, Tasman, New Zealand 2015332.91,242,312,026
67Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2016336.53,083,346,810
68Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand 2014404.71,090,694,603
69Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.02,542,567,140
70Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.42,170,242,662
71Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.010,701,651,765
72Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.81,407,395,278
73Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6291,376,963
74Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.91,475,173,789
75Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7613,760,144
76Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8562,820,712
77Post-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan95.8428,107,709
78Pre-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan151.6445,369,382
79Very High Resolution Airborne Lidar at Strathalbyn in Queensland, Australia4.2459,842,944
802016 Solana Beach, CA Bluff Characterization Survey<1982,678,631
81Wellington Fault, NZ 20108.639,417,383
82Hope Fault, NZ 201040.991,308,046
83Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0631,047,182
84Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201763.6403,091,828
85Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0642,349,035
86B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.05,681,610,713
87Trinity River, Texas 2015387.08,261,334,273
882013 Balochistan earthquake, Pakistan1280.01,821,390,716
89Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.92,489,104,221
90Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.04,777,586,187
91Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.31,194,746,581
92Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.51,033,399,485
93San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3505,620,572
94San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3658,197,815
95Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.91,494,546,347
96Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.41,210,671,221
97Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5261,683,169
98Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4274,577,662
99Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2264,163,159
100West Coast and Hauraki Plains, Waikato, New Zealand 2015210.3589,562,263
101Powder River, MT 201697.71,442,721,432
102Wellington, New Zealand 20139012.752,429,955,958
103Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)535.51,155,295,823
104Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)420.83,750,522,173
105Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm/Angelo)57.3822,046,581
106Hurunui Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2013474.0720,325,899
107Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9657,954,171
1082014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.129,385,789,123
1092013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.425,501,709,558
110Christchurch and Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 20151512.78,992,926,156
111Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20131.577,891,514
112Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.327,579,822,913
113IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.51,936,220,915
114IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1178,274,179
115IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.91,905,293,905
116Tauranga and Coast, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2015702.71,209,484,522
117Timaru Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014681.81,319,581,535
118Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014497.51,009,354,334
119Cheviot and Hawarden, Canterbury, New Zealand 201597.4154,198,787
120Amberley, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012111.0196,400,721
121IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3177,039,955
122Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012318.7626,788,655
123Tushar Mountains, Utah (532 nm)85.0165,086,414
124Greys River, WY (532 nm)123.0532,250,762
125Niobrara River, Nebraska (532 nm)61.0289,149,362
1262014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.614,126,743,483
127Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0295,745,974
128Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0431,104,860
129Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9386,598,082
130Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0442,178,752
131Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0378,881,652
132Big Creek, California13.0151,537,234
133Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.413,268,620
134Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0350,032,753
135Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0444,557,480
136Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0386,732,755
137Santa Clarita Topography45.0240,370,408
138Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.61,811,756,982
139Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4846,017,392
140Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.81,022,500,736
141El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake, Pleiades 2014468.31,817,428,876
142Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.33,545,529,957
143Everglades National Park16.0257,190,270
144Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.04,022,809,146
145Auckland, New Zealand 20132250.410,709,321,570
146East Helanshan Fault, northern China100.0759,122,077
147NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.01,421,212,403
148Tushar Mountains, Utah (1550 nm)85.0184,068,562
149Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0340,548,987
1501959 Hebgen Lake rupture (Montana)105.0516,740,313
151Greys River, WY (1550 nm)123.01,049,737,018
152Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.01,027,342,737
153Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0928,766,958
154Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.03,073,165,690
155Snake River, Wyoming68.0326,422,776
156Mayapan, Mexico44.01,976,052,223
157Surprise Valley, CA878.08,886,099,807
158Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.041,604,637
159August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.01,904,250,588
160Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0712,158,135
161Lunar Crater Volcanic Field, Central Nevada396.04,190,708,607
162Kremmling, CO: Blue and Colorado River Confluence24.041,532,689
163Sunset Crater Volcano National Monument, AZ41.0562,261,368
164State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.043,968,246,478
165UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.060,040,589,769
166Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire Landscape Response206.03,138,470,833
167Harper Lake Fault Slip Distribution, Central Mojave, CA246.01,715,490,738
168Mount Shasta, CA: Quaternary Debris Avalanche51.0349,093,976
169Gabilan Mesa, CA: Valley Alluviation effects on Hillslope-Channel Coupling75.0417,186,669
170Mapleton, OR: Transient Landscape Evolution in the Oregon Coast Range65.0619,415,677
171Santa Maria River, AZ: Vegetation and channel form51.0392,002,733
172Triangle Lake, OR: Earthquake Induced Landslide66.0617,152,927
173San Rafael, UT: Survey of Exposed Subsurface Volcanic Features54.0297,500,214
174Rapid Response to 2011 Mississippi Flood195.01,670,375,138
175Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.08,507,624,055
176California ARRA Lidar686.09,736,794,928
177Kohala Peninsula, Hawaii: Precipitation Effects on Landscape Evolution46.0355,382,059
178Na Pali Coast, Kauai, Hawaii118.0995,581,661
179South Florida Everglades53.0421,149,359
180California Coast: Big Creek, Vincente, Arroyo Seco, Scotts Creek, UCSC375.04,373,110,830
181Victor Harbour - South Australia, 2011358.01,009,026,571
182Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (May 2005)107.0142,471,734
183Solfatara Plateau Obsidian Lava Flow, Yellowstone National Park, WY56.0457,591,850
184Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0508,980,223
185Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0970,625,030
186Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0624,963,901
1872010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0222,426,993
188White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0389,139,038
189Ladron Peak, New Mexico Survey48.0188,933,803
190Columbia, NC: Modeling Coastal Plain Wetland Ecosystems31.0339,944,130
191Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.06,524,920,615
192Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.01,003,395,188
193Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.01,409,519,429
194Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.02,839,913,422
195Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.03,243,137,623
196Utah Geological Survey Lidar4696.08,955,883,062
197North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (July 2007)174.0108,054,720
198North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (June 2006)96.0126,719,522
199St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.01,031,611,201
200Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0605,627,261
201Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (September 2005)90.0215,596,533
202Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0417,824,006
203North Sister, OR: Collier Cone Lava Flow71.0198,313,849
204Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0116,504,840
205Death Valley National Park, CA: Badwater Basin128.0226,608,051
206Coastal Dune Fields of Garopaba and Vila Nova, Santa Catarina State, Brazil10.021,277,716
207PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.017,716,478,347
208PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.06,142,245,792
209PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0397,510,966
210Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0265,443,821
211South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0622,565,583
212West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0591,734,630
213Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0305,116,541
214Missisquoi Watershed Lidar2424.04,893,927,546
2152006 INEGI Sierra Cucupah Empirically Corrected Lidar Dataset935.015,945,505
216Henry Mountains, UT: Hillslope-Channel Coupling in a Bedrock Landscape65.0219,832,632
217White Canyon and Hite, Lake Powell, Utah92.0174,463,366
218Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.095,745,348
219Plum Island, MA148.0283,918,292
220White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Sept 2009)59.0331,941,355
221White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Jan 2009)47.0197,056,247
222Pahrump Valley: California/Nevada State Line48.049,069,165
223Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0178,644,928
224San Gabriel Mountains, CA: Tectonics and Topography53.0197,258,042
225Greybull, WY: Sheep Mountain Anticline87.0366,476,229
226Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0201,698,547
227Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0261,105,107
228Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0112,754,966
229Silver Plume, CO48.087,629,535
230Great Smokey Mountains, NC17.037,866,391
231Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.039,998,809
232Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.055,981,832
233Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0604,240,529
234Tender Foot, MT: Hydrological Processes on Hill Slopes115.0235,483,068
235Big Sky, MT: Patterns of Nitrogen Export & Land Use Change249.0721,219,757
236Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.086,175,250
237Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0102,084,881
238Sierra National Forest, CA: Soil Formation and Transport50.0111,077,052
239Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0115,810,384
240Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.076,998,395
241Raplee Ridge, Utah54.0115,944,251
2422011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar96094.7149,496,475,234
243San Isabel NF, CO: Debris Flow Mechanics and Landscape Evolution55.0315,706,453
244West Bijou Creek, CO36.0134,350,369
245South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.03,578,178,416
246Oregon Coast Range: Sediment Storage in Debris-Flows76.0497,470,019
247Luquillo CZO Rio Blanco and Rio Mameyes Lidar Survey 2010-2011253.03,518,252,046
248New Madrid Seismic Zone1936.017,165,130,273
249Yosemite, CA: El Portal, Mariposa Grove, Yosemite Canyon & Tuolumne Meadows131.0338,698,252
250Yosemite, CA: Spatial & Temporal Patterns of Nitrogen Export101.0253,397,107
251Lake Placid, FL: Lidar Survey of the Archibold Biological Station86.0236,049,099
252Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0129,307,307
253Grand Junction, CO: Roan Plateau133.0430,357,182
254Corpus Cristi, TX: Influence of Dunes & Barrier Islands on Hurricane Surge34.0203,298,616
255Lincoln National Forest, NM: Floodplains in Fluvial Networks55.0370,540,596
256Hite, UT: Quantifying Evolution and Stability of Coarse Alluvial Channels102.0516,679,698
257Cache NF, UT: Predicting Bonneville Cutthroat Trout Spawning Hotspots63.0326,142,289
258Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0246,445,604
259Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0225,595,885
260Medicine Bow NF, WY: Forest Ecosystem Impacts by Mountain Pine Beetle35.0316,486,651
2612010 Channel Islands Lidar Collection747.06,178,567,552
262Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.07,777,763,269
263Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.02,541,885,987
264West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River(2011)45.0536,115,939
265Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.01,539,971,860
266Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8192,218,197
267Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0329,835,902
268Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9578,628,031
269Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3523,551,452
270Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0386,658,945
271Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0249,275,126
272Hawaii Kauai Survey200.0916,900,535
273Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): St. Joe National Forest557.0388,531,920
274Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Moscow Mountain327.0113,191,977
275Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Lolo Creek and Slate Creek429.02,450,118,069
276Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): South Fork Salmon and Secesh Rivers142.0856,727,919
277Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Emerald Creek132.0139,931,386
278Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Jack Waite Mine57.0277,785,319
279Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Clear Creek173.02,225,535,833
280Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Nez Perce Reservation247.0145,508,203
281El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 2<121,703,698
282El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 1<149,904,405
283Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 1<113,248,696
284Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 2<145,517,946
285Lidar Survey of the Black Hills Experimental Forest, South Dakota28.035,151,170
286Lidar Survey of the Malheur National Forest, Oregon128.0988,192,862
287Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0669,960,290
288Idaho Falls, ID: Lidar for Modeling Eolian Soil Transport58.0183,124,977
2892010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.07,150,136,824
290Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 Snow-Off Lidar Survey650.07,355,678,903
291USBR Upper Columbia River Basin East560.04,189,397,173
292USBR Upper Columbia River Basin West360.03,467,813,766
293Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.01,502,401,167
294Northern Walker Lane, CA Airborne Lidar Dataset229.03,880,443,432
295Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0519,750,479
296Canyon Lake Gorge, TX: Mechanics of Megaflood Erosion9.249,009,395
297White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields62.0287,505,683
298Surface Expression of the 1886 Charleston, South Carolina Earthquake64.0569,579,152
299Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.02,460,365,522
300Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0105,209,688
301Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0192,292,801
3022008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.02,832,810,718
303Thorton, NH: Hydrologic and Topographic Controls on Organic Carbon in Soils126.3855,368,043
304Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4400,649,211
305Durham, NH: Hyporheic Zone Extent and Exchange in a Coastal Stream47.0516,574,267
306Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt Marsh Environments59.1257,035,649
307Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6581,480,937
308Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0358,738,424
309Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0298,677,157
310Meteor Crater, AZ34.3185,455,845
311SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1234,737,859
312Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7350,213,488
313Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0257,968,480
314Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5302,906,745
315NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2183,314,352
316Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,478,601,793
317Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,854,556,843
3182005 San Diego Urban Region Lidar1190.01,672,334,614
319Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0966,432,159
320Landers Surface Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<18,770,495
321Carrizo Plain Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<1129,849,319
322John Day Watershed 2006 - US Bureau of Reclamation37.0402,507,754
323Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0955,085,925
324Lemhi Watershed - US Bureau of Reclamation80.01,134,561,999
325Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.012,422,235,185
326Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program Data26009.7284,688,111,603
327El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.03,393,048,201
328Granite Dells Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<14,977,725
329NOAA ISEMP - Watershed Sciences - Bridge Creek, Oregon Lidar Survey, 2005124.0470,437,392
330Granite Dells, AZ47.0357,455,780
331World Bank - ImageCat Inc. - RIT Haiti Earthquake Lidar dataset838.02,853,027,995
332Napa Watershed, CA1451.02,097,819,679
333EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.07,765,524,685
334EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.01,339,935,848
335EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.02,328,316,068
336EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.05,591,498,159
337EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.012,689,698,695
338Fault systems in the Eastern California Shear Zone, CA165.0276,265,799
339B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults1906.05,681,610,713
340West Rainier Seismic Zone, WA545.01,310,241,347
341Northern San Andreas Fault, CA767.01,128,377,290
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) Dataset Layers
1Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
2Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.6Highest Hit
3Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2, 3)68.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Water Surface, Bathymetry
4Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2)68.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
5Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
6High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.7Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
7Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.6Highest Hit
8Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
9High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
10Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
11Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
12Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
13Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
14Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
15Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
162019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model V24113.0Highest Hit
172019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Digital Surface Model3907.0Highest Hit
18Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2Highest Hit
19Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
20High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
21Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018 (State Plane)291.6Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
22Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.6Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
23High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
242019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.4Highest Hit
25Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.0Orthophotograph
26Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
27Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0Bathymetry, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit
28Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
29High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
302019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
31Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit, Bare Earth
32Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
33Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
34Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
35Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
36Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.3Bare Earth, Vegetation Height, Intensity, Canopy Density, Highest Hit
37Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.3Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
38High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
39High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
402019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model10561.0Highest Hit
41Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
42Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
433D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
44Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
45Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
462015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
472013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Post-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs13176.1Highest Hit
482013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Pre-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs16332.5Highest Hit
49Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
50Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
51Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
52Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.4Bare Earth
53Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.0Bare Earth
54Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
55Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
56Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
57Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
58Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
59Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201758.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
60Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
61B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
62Trinity River, Texas 2015387.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
63ALOS World 3D - 30m EllipsoidalN/A
64Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
65Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
66Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
67Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
68San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
69Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.0Highest Hit
70San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
71Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
72Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire landscape response206.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
73Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
74Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
75Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
76Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
77Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
78Powder River, MT 201697.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
79Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Eel River)535.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
80Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Angelo)57.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
81Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.0Highest Hit
82Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
83August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
842014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
852013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
86Snake River, Wyoming68.0Bare Earth
87IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1Bare Earth
88IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.9Bare Earth
89IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
90Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 2013<1Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
91Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.3Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
92IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
93Global Multi-Resolution Topography (GMRT) Data SynthesisN/A
94Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m Ellipsoidal119560000.0
95ALOS World 3D - 30mN/A
962014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.6Bare Earth
97Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
98Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
99Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
100Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0Bare Earth
101Big Creek, California13.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
102Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
103Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
104Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
105Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
106Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 LiDAR Survey650.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
107Santa Clarita Topography45.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
108Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
109Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
110Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
111Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
112Everglades National Park16.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
113Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
114NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
115Tushar Mountains, Utah85.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
116Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1171959 Hegben Lake rupture (Montana)105.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
118Greys River, WY123.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
119Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
120Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
121Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
122Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m119560000.0
123Mayapan, Mexico44.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
124Surprise Valley, CA878.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
125State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
126Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
127UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.0Intensity - Vegetation, Hydro-flattened Bare Earth, Canopy Density, Intensity, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Vegetation Height
128Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.0Bare Earth
129California ARRA Lidar686.0Bare Earth
130Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
131Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
132Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1332010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
134White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
135Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
136Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
137Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
138Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
139Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
140Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL3) Global 90m119560000.0
141St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
142Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0Highest Hit
143Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
144Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
145PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.0Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
146PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
147PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit
148Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0Highest Hit
149South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
150West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
151Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
152Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.0Highest Hit
153Plum Island, MA148.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
154Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
155Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
156Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
157Silver Plume, CO48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
158Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
159Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
160Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0Highest Hit
161Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.0Highest Hit
162Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
163Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
164Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.0Highest Hit
1652011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (West)49790.2Bare Earth
1662011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (East)49790.2Bare Earth
167Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0Bare Earth
168Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
169Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
170Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
171Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
172Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8Intensity - Highest Hit
173Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
174Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
175Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
176Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
177Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0Intensity - Highest Hit
178Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1792010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.0Highest Hit
180Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.0Highest Hit
181Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
182Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
183Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
184Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1852008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
186Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
187Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt March Environments59.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
188Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
189Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
190Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0Highest Hit
191Meteor Crater, AZ34.3Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
192SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
193Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
194Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
195Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
196NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
197Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
198Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
199Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
200Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0Bare Earth
201Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.0Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
202El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.0Highest Hit
203EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
204EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
205EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
206EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
207EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Hillsdale_2016_LAS_20191726.98,765,170,074
2USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B3_2018_LAS_20195091.717,493,631,851
3USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_B5b_QL1_20181764.029,456,021,431
4USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B2_2017_LAS_20196556.239,483,895,805
5USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_PlumasNF_B1_20184574.297,110,771,541
6USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Northeast_2016_LAS_20187775.6113,022,635,131
7USGS_LPC_NV_Reno_Carson_QL1_2017_LAS_20182127.020,286,530,383
8USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_GMEG_20181205.68,191,836,404
9USGS_LPC_TX_MatagordaBay_B1_20182038.49,719,841,383
10USGS_LPC_NM_NRCS_Central_A2_2017_LAS_20188740.030,753,272,143
11USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Sanilac_2017_LAS_20192617.27,631,298,815
12USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A1_2016_LAS_201816176.493,476,094,866
13USGS_LPC_WI_Buffalo_20161994.29,791,558,466
14USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z18_20131876.010,313,931,660
15USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B2_Z15_2018_LAS_20193724.818,043,450,723
16USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_3Area_B2_2018_LAS_20197273.333,110,699,879
17USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_3Area_B1_2018_LAS_20198093.636,113,870,999
18USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_H_20182675.356,409,693,116
19USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B2_201811641.349,288,667,370
20USGS_LPC_CA_Central_Valley_2017_LAS_20194360.013,997,234,123
21USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_StClair_2016_LAS_20192213.76,307,487,595
22USGS_LPC_PA_South_Central_B2_2017_LAS_20197230.357,385,061,771
23USGS_LPC_TN_WestCentral_B2_2017_LAS_20188324.050,317,259,249
24USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Cherry_UTM14_2016_LAS_20198350.429,020,513,576
25USGS_LPC_WI_Bayfield_20164636.327,271,801,578
26USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_PlumasNF_B2_20185447.4120,740,751,892
27USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B3_2018_LAS_20198334.455,015,904,210
28USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_A_20182735.290,878,087,626
29USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B2_Z14_2018_LAS_20193530.012,867,604,100
30USGS_LPC_IL_LaSalle_B2_2017_LAS_20193897.723,143,988,668
31USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B3_2017_LAS_20197870.150,526,713,866
32USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L2_2015_LAS_20181397.112,827,545,714
33USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B5a_20186688.024,215,058,797
34USGS_LPC_AZ_BrawleyRillito_NRCS_20182166.510,290,327,648
35USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B4_201810334.8145,783,649,497
36USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B1_2017_LAS_20198047.151,036,279,984
37USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk1_2015_LAS_20186493.754,493,069,896
38USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Monroe_2016_LAS_20191662.85,916,108,252
39USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_E_2018768.619,241,620,294
40USGS_LPC_AZ_BrawleyRillito_FEMA_20184499.825,415,672,618
41USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B5_2017_LAS_20197308.047,906,643,954
42USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B1_2017_LAS_20197576.838,186,152,608
43USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B5_2016__LAS_20186920.043,115,738,932
44USGS_LPC_PA_South_Central_B1_2017_LAS_201911779.276,019,979,744
45USGS_LPC_NM_NRCS_Central_A1_2017_LAS_201811502.037,921,021,746
46USGS_LPC_CA_Riverside_B2_20193218.766,718,569,988
47USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z19_20136562.722,301,225,395
48USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Lavaca_Wharton_2018_LAS_20198141.435,514,435,046
49USGS_LPC_OK_3County_2017_LAS_20195626.619,761,683,542
50USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B4_20186863.861,750,406,838
51USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B4_2017_LAS_20197176.045,401,783,499
52USGS_LPC_AK_FairbanksNSB_QL1_2017_LAS_20181077.423,802,169,464
53USGS_LPC_CT_Statewide_B8_20161797.28,750,390,445
54USGS_LPC_IL_WestCentral_2017_LAS_20198504.086,765,856,389
55USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Upper_Pit_2017_LAS_20194389.124,097,650,006
56USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Tuscola_2016_LAS_20192355.37,286,254,975
57USGS_LPC_WI_Taylor_20162723.112,199,349,260
58USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B1_20187885.086,376,910,091
59USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Atacosa_B2_2018_LAS_20199708.454,044,022,569
60USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B3_2016__LAS_20187786.037,232,643,197
61USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Southwest_B_2016_LAS_20188902.682,346,995,334
62USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B5_20186351.293,951,790,440
63USGS_LPC_VT_Western_2017_LAS_20186091.644,279,075,338
64USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B6_2016_LAS_20191404.822,081,894,665
65USGS_LPC_WI_Washburn_20162335.012,819,919,641
66USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ionia_2016_LAS_20191603.64,833,217,800
67USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Washtenaw_2016_LAS_20191977.77,745,745,931
68USGS_LPC_CA_Riverside_B1_20191674.130,534,042,986
69USGS_LPC_IL_PerryCo_2015_LAS_20191587.72,478,401,718
70USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Southwest_A_2016_LAS_20188622.1101,262,952,053
71USGS_LPC_IL_JacksonCo_2015_LAS_20182055.03,724,839,228
72USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_CampFire_2018911.125,167,769,879
73USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B3_20181940.732,909,269,823
74USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B6_20181390.617,963,099,034
75USGS_LPC_ID_Payette_NF_QL2_2017_LAS_20183540.316,832,810,718
76USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Kent_2016_LAS_20192383.88,357,257,040
77USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B1_2018925.217,241,855,777
78USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B2_20182148.948,035,838,926
79USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B3_20187531.176,331,385,437
80USGS_LPC_VA_Fairfax_County_20181731.446,891,924,084
81USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_G_2018854.622,435,137,525
82USGS_LPC_WI_Portage_20162306.59,887,865,250
83USGS_LPC_KS_Statewide_B1_2017_LAS_20188955.629,554,528,591
84USGS_LPC_IL_LaSalle_B1_2017_LAS_20193213.039,042,605,445
85USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B4_2016__LAS_20189000.245,960,317,024
86USGS_LPC_NV_Reno_Carson_QL2_2017_LAS_20182554.58,798,830,949
87USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B4_20178723.240,547,032,664
88USGS_LPC_MI_BranchCo_2017_LAS_20191485.54,934,568,870
89USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_VI_B2_2018367.316,193,362,477
90USGS_LPC_WI_ManitowocCo_2015_LAS_20191688.16,772,143,544
91USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Cherry_UTM13_2016_LAS_2019533.91,511,558,083
92USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Jackson_2016_LAS_20192007.26,581,225,826
93USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B3_2017_LAS_20197753.648,293,287,439
94USGS_LPC_TX_MatagordaBay_B2_2018363.31,405,434,247
95USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Clinton_2017_LAS_20191651.94,862,466,239
96USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Iosco_2016_LAS_20191662.65,663,292,824
97USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_C_2018368.65,865,072,350
98USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Eaton_2016_LAS_20191608.15,184,144,501
99USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_F_20181177.730,759,497,718
100USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_VI_B1_2018394.710,886,328,362
101USGS_LPC_OH_Columbus_20191946.846,432,698,522
102USGS_LPC_TN_WestCentral_B1_2017_LAS_20187376.341,165,331,964
103USGS_LPC_FL_PalmBeachCo_2016_LAS_20195578.775,584,292,255
104USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B4_UTM14_2016_LAS_20181927.85,744,095,092
105USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_D_20182248.295,858,824,868
106USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Livingston_2018_LAS_20191650.65,901,846,485
107USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ottawa_2016_LAS_20191592.85,129,746,471
108USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Lenawee_2017_LAS_20192104.99,537,115,489
109USGS_LPC_WI_Winnebago_TL_2014_LAS_20192.312,037,764
110USGS_LPC_WI_Winnebago_2014_LAS_20191302.15,870,900,286
111USGS_LPC_WI_SEWRPC_2017_LAS_20195465.230,532,476,151
112USGS_LPC_WI_Sawyer_2017_LAS_20193498.920,281,788,500
113USGS_LPC_WI_OneidaCo_2013_LAS_20193398.414,300,844,161
114USGS_LPC_WI_LincolnCo_2015_LAS_20192546.710,596,883,739
115USGS_LPC_WI_Langlade_TL_2017_LAS_201919.3124,519,637
116USGS_LPC_WI_Langlade_2017_LAS_20192300.614,043,617,140
117USGS_LPC_WI_Forest_TL_2016_LAS_2019338.31,463,972,698
118USGS_LPC_WI_Forest_2016_LAS_2019167.91,092,193,579
119USGS_LPC_WI_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_20194945.322,505,578,762
120USGS_LPC_WI_DodgeCo_2017_LAS_20192353.113,085,658,555
121USGS_LPC_WA_3_County_QL2_2017_LAS_20193837.030,911,257,042
122USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_QL1_2018_LAS_20193277.565,086,089,670
123USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B2_2018_LAS_20195308.915,484,238,122
124USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B1_2018_LAS_20198449.530,008,991,795
125USGS_LPC_UT_Central_QL1_B2_2018_LAS_20192710.451,263,634,884
126USGS_LPC_UT_Central_QL1_B1_2018_LAS_20192138.834,175,203,960
127USGS_LPC_TX_South_B1_2018_LAS_20195694.825,800,648,320
128USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B2_TL_2017_LAS_20192120.413,542,499,052
129USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Atacosa_B1_2018_LAS_20196429.733,736,035,355
130USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B6_2017_LAS_20197954.950,164,793,722
131USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B5_2017_LAS_20197970.238,384,502,399
132USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B4_2017_LAS_20197912.947,536,896,897
133USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B2_2017_LAS_20197649.342,492,211,840
134USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B1_2017_LAS_20197324.133,025,719,836
135USGS_LPC_TN_ShelbyCo_2017_LAS_20192050.216,676,957,639
136USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B2_2018_LAS_20198086.855,565,546,383
137USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B1_2018_LAS_20198218.248,066,671,694
138USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B2_2017_LAS_20192893.028,238,136,421
139USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B1_2017_LAS_20197338.548,811,308,600
140USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_DAS_2017_LAS_201910659.957,772,549,976
141USGS_LPC_SC_East_Central_2017_LAS_20196048.543,433,945,296
142USGS_LPC_OH_Delaware_2018_LAS_20191270.04,986,392,161
143USGS_LPC_OH_Clinton_2018_LAS_20191145.74,492,402,464
144USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_B2_2017_LAS_20195756.238,035,391,147
145USGS_LPC_NY_CayugaOswego_2018_LAS_20194345.833,496,769,553
146USGS_LPC_NM_RioSanJose_2016_LAS_20196791.620,164,843,093
147USGS_LPC_NM_CO_SouthernSanLuis_2015_LAS_20197046.541,729,797,444
148USGS_LPC_NH_Umbagog_QL1_2016_LAS_2019158.99,970,843,789
149USGS_LPC_NH_Umbagog_2016_LAS_20198243.360,515,915,437
150USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B4_2017_LAS_20197771.725,692,868,728
151USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM15_2017_LAS_20192787.19,863,396,622
152USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM14_2017_LAS_20193459.611,759,238,062
153USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Wilkes_2017_LAS_20192058.686,381,785,037
154USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Surry_2016_LAS_20191435.347,024,044,892
155USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Stokes_2016_LAS_20191223.645,042,585,585
156USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Rowan_2017_LAS_20191377.045,004,777,528
157USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Mecklenburg_2016_LAS_20191495.745,030,382,286
158USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Iredell_2017_LAS_20191571.452,192,010,505
159USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Gaston_2016_LAS_2019971.432,581,509,977
160USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Forsyth_2017_LAS_20191089.734,012,831,271
161USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Davie_2017_LAS_2019704.424,345,228,270
162USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Davidson_2017_LAS_20191540.355,349,460,839
163USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Cleveland_2016_LAS_20191282.541,723,988,744
164USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Catawba_2017_LAS_20191105.539,062,449,751
165USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Anson_2016_LAS_20191507.550,861,919,754
166USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Alleghany_2016_LAS_2019662.324,253,411,966
167USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A5_QL1_2017_LAS_201933.0869,523,805
168USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A4_2017_LAS_20199915.167,251,978,397
169USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A3_2017_LAS_20199478.461,864,269,323
170USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A1_2017_LAS_20196511.437,258,733,195
171USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_FairbaultCO_2010_LAS_20162182.22,749,329,154
172USGS_LPC_MI_Ottawa_NF_2017_LAS_20196893.252,828,559,574
173USGS_LPC_MI_HiawathaNF_QL2_2018_LAS_20191981.117,333,572,371
174USGS_LPC_MI_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_20191887.37,664,702,175
175USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Midland_2016_LAS_20191383.64,606,312,078
176USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Isabella_2016_LAS_2019907.23,103,025,550
177USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ingham_2017_LAS_20191434.05,241,393,390
178USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Gladwin_2016_LAS_20191313.15,071,405,255
179USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Chippewa_2017_LAS_20192368.27,267,400,237
180USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Bay_2016_LAS_20191274.45,314,305,271
181USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Arenac_2016_LAS_20191007.33,449,622,705
182USGS_LPC_ME_Eastern_B2_2017_LAS_201912348.179,439,789,106
183USGS_LPC_IN_Central_Wayne_2016_LAS_20191150.64,191,699,870
184USGS_LPC_ID_NezPerce_QL2_2016_LAS_20193526.349,445,795,010
185USGS_LPC_ID_NezPerce_QL1_2016_LAS_20192248.941,818,547,062
186USGS_LPC_ID_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_201911040.391,488,261,226
187USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_B_2018_LAS_20193445.272,696,720,256
188USGS_LPC_FL_Lower_Choctawhatchee_2017_LAS_20198880.763,409,323,111
189USGS_LPC_AK_PrinceofWalesIsland_2017_LAS_20196973.3129,482,955,910
190USGS_LPC_UT_Northern_QL2_2018_LAS_20192892.19,813,020,016
191USGS_LPC_WI_VilasCo_2013_LAS_20192603.810,515,127,277
192USGS_LPC_UT_Sanpete_2018_LAS_20191206.422,629,955,450
193USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B1_2018_LAS_201910810.563,013,120,706
194USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B15a_2018_LAS_20192623.918,611,868,959
195USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B11_2018_LAS_20197639.260,970,116,030
196USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_A_2018_LAS_20192800.043,739,555,864
197USGS_LPC_NM_CO_Southern_San_Luis_TL_2015_LAS_2019593.53,932,234,023
198USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_TL_2018_LAS_2019435.97,610,457,724
199USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Union_2016_LAS_20191729.645,955,948,689
200USGS_LPC_MD_HurricaneJoaquin_2015_LAS_2019368.1441,922,869
201USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B2_2018_LAS_20196088.929,302,046,820
202USGS_LPC_WI_Waushara_2017_LAS_20191699.65,076,750,329
203USGS_LPC_WI_Washburn_TL_2016_LAS_20193.113,175,389
204USGS_LPC_WI_Racine_2017_LAS_2019954.620,025,629,224
205USGS_LPC_WI_FEMAHQ_TL_2018_LAS_2019212.4977,890,866
206USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B1_TL_2018_LAS_201969.4195,306,225
207USGS_LPC_UT_Northern_QL1_2018_LAS_20191565.423,505,263,311
208USGS_LPC_WI_OneidaCo_TL_2013_LAS_201970.7233,787,959
209USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B8_2018_LAS_20196991.731,171,748,027
210USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_B1_2017_LAS_20193524.917,490,213,971
211USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B7_2018_LAS_20196878.032,391,616,221
212USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B6_2018_LAS_20195839.124,712,948,877
213USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A2_2017_LAS_20195680.034,222,941,512
214USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B1_TL_2018_LAS_20192371.88,128,662,295
215USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Arenac_TL_2016_LAS_201915.631,446,922
216USGS_LPC_UT_FemaHQ_B2_TL_2018_LAS_20192336.915,571,430,274
217USGS_LPC_UT_FEMAHQ_B2_QL1_2018_LAS_20191021.515,829,780,918
218USGS_LPC_UT_FEMAHQ_B2_2018_LAS_20192916.322,481,062,528
219USGS_LPC_UT_BoxElder_2018_LAS_20195976.677,014,757,646
220USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_UTM14_TL_2018_LAS_20193648.817,791,057,728
221USGS_LPC_WI_Sawyer_TL_2017_LAS_2019680.54,091,149,549
222USGS_LPC_SC_East_Central_TL_2018_LAS_2019188.01,064,803,085
223USGS_LPC_UT_Central_Ql2_TL_2018_LAS_2019126.7362,041,003
224USGS_LPC_TX_South_B8_2018_LAS_20196548.332,373,879,575
225USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B5_2017_LAS_20196799.226,075,996,315
226USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_UTM15_TL_2018_LAS_2019485.02,898,323,180
227USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B3_2017_LAS_20197930.930,545,080,817
228USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B7_2017_LAS_20197983.833,743,966,897
229USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B4_2017_LAS_20196154.222,741,315,339
230USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Holt_2016_LAS_20196095.020,897,857,099
231USGS_LPC_MI_CalhounCo_2017_LAS_20191961.26,562,863,849
232USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B1_2018_LAS_20192597.653,560,158,912
233USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B3_2018_LAS_20195797.026,368,436,256
234USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B15b_2018_LAS_20192451.016,610,043,433
235USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B3_2018_LAS_20196162.888,530,657,855
236USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B14_2018_LAS_20197588.331,570,080,052
237USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B9_2018_LAS_20198689.553,763,341,339
238USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Macomb_2016_LAS_20191329.94,828,659,330
239USGS_LPC_OR_HarneyCounty_2018_LAS_2019563.57,304,453,733
240USGS_LPC_NY_CayugaOswego_TL_2018_LAS_2019299.91,355,522,525
241USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Oakland_2016_LAS_20192466.28,553,267,690
242USGS_LPC_TX_South_B6_2018_LAS_20199077.239,916,001,510
243USGS_LPC_WI_Kenosha_2017_LAS_2019743.516,569,295,618
244USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Alexander_2017_LAS_2019721.428,945,011,805
245USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_TL_2018_LAS_201911.930,654,658
246USGS_LPC_TX_South_B7_2018_LAS_20196051.428,820,250,726
247USGS_LPC_MI_Ottawa_NF_TL_2017_LAS_201910.536,188,797
248USGS_LPC_TX_South_B3_2018_LAS_20198871.442,206,861,801
249USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B6_2017_LAS_20198243.533,007,164,067
250USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Isabella_TL_2016_LAS_2019630.02,076,216,659
251USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B2_2017_LAS_20197725.327,346,328,454
252USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B10_2017_LAS_20198767.635,782,763,152
253USGS_LPC_TX_Central_B1_2017_LAS_201914987.9130,148,000,000
254USGS_LPC_TX_South_B5_2018_LAS_20198976.830,243,085,409
255USGS_LPC_FL_LeonCo_2018_LAS_20192093.755,585,107,092
256USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Kane_2018_LAS_20192169.242,877,557,383
257USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Cook_2017_LAS_20193291.693,735,594,873
258USGS_LPC_ID_Nez_Perce_QL2_TL_2016_LAS_20192074.424,690,242,906
259USGS_LPC_WI_VilasCo_TL_2013_LAS_2019375.21,332,730,632
260USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B13_2018_LAS_20195809.746,380,162,749
261USGS_LPC_ID_Nez_Perce_QL1_TL_2016_LAS_2019555.47,858,729,988
262USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B12_2018_LAS_20199050.479,225,378,654
263USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B9_2017_LAS_20198345.746,845,284,900
264USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B10_2018_LAS_20198969.355,569,444,954
265USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B11_2017_LAS_20198718.329,456,712,841
266USGS_LPC_UT_BoxElder_TL_2018_LAS_201912.8100,302,717
267USGS_LPC_SC_Georgetown_2016_LAS_20192611.017,236,375,809
268USGS_LPC_TX_South_B4_2018_LAS_20198673.143,028,033,251
269USGS_LPC_UT_FemaHQ_B1_TL_2018_LAS_20195879.538,868,173,667
270USGS_LPC_SC_Charleston_2016_LAS_20193384.726,124,486,247
271USGS_LPC_TX_South_B2_2018_LAS_20195595.023,901,991,302
272USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B8_2017_LAS_20197859.535,355,303,514
273USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B1_2017_LAS_20198619.832,144,833,056
274USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B11_TL_2017_LAS_201910.325,495,372
275USGS_LPC_TX_Central_B2_2017_LAS_20192359.323,485,539,590
276USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B2_TL_2017_LAS_201915.2125,405,714
277USGS_LPC_OR_HarneyCounty_TL_2018_LAS_201928.9261,406,810
278USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Yadkin_2017_LAS_2019906.925,754,602,122
279USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_Islands_2016_LAS_2019797.57,379,569,976
280USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_B2_2017_LAS_201911560.651,902,323,406
281USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B10_TL_2017_LAS_2019354.11,079,892,755
282USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B1_TL_2017_LAS_201939.5157,410,431
283USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM15_TL_2017_LAS_201997.8347,399,321
284USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_2018_LAS_20191084.04,459,670,012
285USGS_LPC_LA_Amite_2018_LAS_20195510.4122,164,000,000
286USGS_LPC_SC_Williamsburg_2016_LAS_20192779.919,175,526,632
287USGS_LPC_ME_Umbagog_2016_LAS_20191293.77,806,540,953
288USGS_LPC_FL_Upper_Saint_Johns_2017_LAS_20192310.777,000,772,358
289USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_B2_TL_2017_LAS_2019105.1822,751,752
290USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_Northeast_2017_LAS_20195616.842,392,585,329
291USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_B2_2018_LAS_20193632.865,500,983,767
292USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_TL_2017_LAS_201928.3112,631,681
293USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Lake_2016_LAS_20191256.041,085,204,664
294USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B1_TL_2018_LAS_2019121.91,488,624,399
295USGS_LPC_MI_HiawathaNF_QL1_2018_LAS_201932.11,440,865,539
296USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Saginaw_2016_LAS_20192182.29,748,245,453
297USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Huron_2016_LAS_20192372.56,917,345,021
298USGS_LPC_IN_Central_Hamilton_2017_LAS_20191147.63,849,665,626
299USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_B1_2018_LAS_2019477.77,102,582,806
300USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B4_2018_LAS_20193586.379,507,584,956
301USGS_LPC_CA_SoCAL_Wildfires_TL_2018_LAS_2019145.9777,061,360
302USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B2_2016_LAS_20196305.631,666,020,976
303USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B1_2016_LAS_20195400.626,793,681,409
304USGS_LPC_FL_Lower_Choctawhatchee_TL_2017_LAS_201913.958,545,717
305USGS_LPC_AL_ADECA_B2_2016_LAS_20195697.927,882,792,299
306USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B2_2018_LAS_20197077.0114,970,000,000
307USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B1_2018_LAS_20198075.347,333,778,602
308USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B2_2018_LAS_20196300.035,728,383,864
309USGS_LPC_AL_ADECA_B1_2016_LAS_20196110.732,474,618,738
310USGS_LPC_AK_POW_P2_TL_2018_LAS_2019551.97,932,812,680
311USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_B_TL_2018_LAS_201912.2174,474,637
312USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B2_TL_2018_LAS_201919.389,842,544
313USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B1_2018_LAS_20195409.4118,102,000,000
314USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_QSI_A2_2017_LAS_20195970.546,923,521,926
315USGS_LPC_IL_4County_McHenry_2018_LAS_20192093.043,806,965,843
316USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B3_2018_LAS_20197423.543,942,062,109
317USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B2_2018_LAS_20195956.127,637,906,073
318USGS_LPC_AK_POW_P2_2018_LAS_20193504.557,364,188,586
319NY_NewYorkCity1054.64,755,025,996
320WI_WashingtonCo_20061208.92,512,445,184
321WI_LaCrosse_20077797.3232,191,696
322WA_KittitasCounty_2011533.91,477,969,280
323WA_ElwhaRiver_2012106.41,372,666,880
324VT_RockRiver_2008773.8708,920,128
325VT_Missisquoi_20101560.81,991,617,024
326VT_AddisonCo_20121287.91,585,533,824
327VA_NRCS-Lot2_20112847.29,118,110,720
328VA_LouisaCo_2012746.811,842,387,968
329VA_LoudounCo_20121610.74,121,179,904
330VA_FEMA_SouthernCities_2011267.1776,062,144
331VA_FEMA_SouthamptonCo_20121847.28,229,194,240
332VA_FEMA_SouthCounties_20111481.25,959,726,080
333VA_FEMA_NorthCounties_20113125.814,551,724,032
334VA_FEMA_MiddleCounties_20112120.911,643,220,992
335VA_FEMA_KingWilliamCo_2011825.63,474,121,472
336VA_EasternShore_20103037.23,612,657,408
337VA-WV_ShenandoahValley_20111912.03,164,640,768
338VA-WV-MD_FEMA_Region3_UTM18_20124978.416,400,885,760
339VA-WV-MD_FEMA_Region3_UTM17_20122652.98,650,718,208
340US_MexicanBorder_UTM14_2007928.2993,035,264
341US_MexicanBorder_UTM13_2007158.1289,679,424
342USGS_Lidar_Point_Cloud_NY_LI19_2014_LAS_201573.9215,641,376
343USGS_Lidar_Point_Cloud_NJ_SdL5_2014_LAS_20153673.015,730,195,456
344USGS_LPC___IL_District7_Coles_2014_LAS_20171525.02,296,771,328
345USGS_LPC__IL_District7_Lawrence_2014_LAS_20171105.71,819,861,888
346USGS_LPC_WY_GrandTetonElkRefuge_2014_LAS_20161534.48,776,357,888
347USGS_LPC_WY_Casper_Natrona_2015_LAS_2017974.43,854,594,560
348USGS_LPC_WY_Carbon_2015_LAS_20186744.946,989,520,896
349USGS_LPC_WV_FEMA_R3_East_2016_LAS_20189847.066,017,959,936
350USGS_LPC_WI_Shawano_2015_LAS_20172598.314,430,320,640
351USGS_LPC_WI_LaCrosse_2017_LAS_20181314.17,263,844,352
352USGS_LPC_WA_Olympic_Peninsula_2013_LAS_20151257.021,439,817,728
353USGS_LPC_WA_MtBaker_2015_LAS_2017562.623,821,316,096
354USGS_LPC_WA_GlacierPeak_2014_LAS_20161314.051,007,627,264
355USGS_LPC_WA_Elwha_TB_2015_LAS_201625.7471,679,904
356USGS_LPC_WA_ElwhaRiver_2014_LAS_2017181.26,119,399,424
357USGS_LPC_VT_Windham_CO_2015_LAS_20171990.314,863,195,136
358USGS_LPC_VT_Rutland_Lot8_2013_LAS_20163401.930,441,306,112
359USGS_LPC_VT_Rutland_Lot7_2014_LAS_2016369.04,745,199,616
360USGS_LPC_VT_RutlandCo_Lot6_2013_LAS_20161112.77,711,783,936
361USGS_LPC_VT_RutlandCo_Lot6_2013_LAS_20151099.47,613,352,960
362USGS_LPC_VT_EasternVermont_L1_2014_LAS_20172733.027,132,903,424
363USGS_LPC_VT_E_Vermont_L2_2014_LAS_20174221.233,846,460,416
364USGS_LPC_VT_Connecticut_River_2016_LAS_20188249.449,190,977,536
365USGS_LPC_VA_Shenandoah_2013_LAS_20154329.427,379,341,312
366USGS_LPC_VA_Shen_Multi_Haz_2014_LAS_20151292.36,781,007,360
367USGS_LPC_VA_Sandy_2014_LAS_201512315.572,361,787,392
368USGS_LPC_VA_Norfolk_2013_LAS_20153285.419,824,926,720
369USGS_LPC_VA_Eastern_ShoreBAA_2015_LAS_20173114.732,096,661,504
370USGS_LPC_VA_ChesapeakeBayNorth_2015_LAS_20171043.816,117,873,664
371USGS_LPC_VA_Central_Seismic_2013_LAS_2015709.87,086,128,640
372USGS_LPC_UT_WashingtonCo_2016_LAS_20172015.77,945,717,760
373USGS_LPC_UT_Washakie_Whites_Valley_2017_LAS_201792.3982,775,936
374USGS_LPC_UT_Wasatch_L5_2014_LAS_2016559.35,167,422,976
375USGS_LPC_UT_Wasatch_L4_2013_LAS_20161360.415,150,985,216
376USGS_LPC_UT_WasatchFault_L3_2013_LAS_2016798.47,464,152,576
377USGS_LPC_UT_NorthEscalanteDesert_2016_LAS_2018603.07,270,575,104
378USGS_LPC_UT_MonroeMoutain_2016_LAS_2018800.512,517,898,240
379USGS_LPC_UT_MillsiteReservoir_2017_LAS_201840.7374,609,440
380USGS_LPC_UT_BearLake_Cache_2016_LAS_20182606.831,677,134,848
381USGS_LPC_TX_UpClCrkBrazos_2015_LAS_20167851.229,053,157,376
382USGS_LPC_TX_RioGrand_FTWhit_2014_LAS_20162310.210,621,703,168
383USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B5_2016_LAS_20185485.341,832,001,536
384USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B4_2016_LAS_20188184.573,501,990,912
385USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B3_2016_LAS_20188426.473,212,264,448
386USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B2_2016_LAS_20188404.274,585,235,456
387USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B1_2016_LAS_20187755.973,219,137,536
388USGS_LPC_TX_MiddleBrazos_2016_LAS_20176272.425,313,357,824
389USGS_LPC_TX_East_UTM15_2017_LAS_20187668.971,496,982,528
390USGS_LPC_TX_East_UTM14_2017_LAS_20181440.710,597,518,336
391USGS_LPC_TX_Archer_Jack_2014_LAS_20165090.250,269,605,888
392USGS_LPC_TN_NRCS_L2_2011_12_LAS_20177237.526,724,130,816
393USGS_LPC_TN_NRCS_L1_2011_12_LAS_20177360.922,570,180,608
394USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del4_2016_LAS_20174942.651,432,022,016
395USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del3_2016_LAS_20175052.243,863,592,960
396USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del2_2016_LAS_20175082.044,743,753,728
397USGS_LPC_TN_BlountCo_2015_LAS_20171175.66,350,589,952
398USGS_LPC_TN_3County_2015_LAS_20175520.332,875,800,576
399USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk4_2015_LAS_20189797.856,590,319,616
400USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk3_2015_LAS_20175843.944,034,973,696
401USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk2_2015_LAS_20178495.768,949,164,032
402USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk1_2015_LAS_20176171.754,493,069,312
403USGS_LPC_TN_27Co_blk1_2015_LAS_20176176.354,493,069,312
404USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_PAR_2017_LAS_201810821.986,386,679,808
405USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B3_2016_LAS_20183141.5128,367,845,376
406USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B2_2016_LAS_20183543.2141,296,713,728
407USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B1_2016_LAS_20183210.3120,409,415,680
408USGS_LPC_SC_6County_McCormick_2012_LAS_20171277.93,931,535,872
409USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Edgefield_2012_LAS_20171556.95,111,995,392
410USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Calhoun_2012_LAS_20171334.24,803,858,432
411USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Barnwell_2012_LAS_20171696.45,894,220,800
412USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Aiken_2012_LAS_20173176.010,601,949,184
413USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Abbeville_2012_LAS_20171552.34,550,113,280
414USGS_LPC_PR_PuertoRico_2016_LAS_20174357.827,224,979,456
415USGS_LPC_PR_PuertoRico_2015_LAS_20189829.589,457,819,648
416USGS_LPC_PA_Dauphin_2016_LAS_20171654.28,160,436,736
417USGS_LPC_PA_Allentown_2016_LAS_201785.81,183,630,720
418USGS_LPC_OR_OLC_Wallowa_2015_LAS_20171510.317,140,014,080
419USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM14_B2_2016_LAS_20188375.033,294,133,248
420USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM14_B1_2016_LAS_20189326.637,757,292,544
421USGS_LPC_OK_North_Corridor_B4_2017_LAS_20188249.654,760,112,128
422USGS_LPC_OK_NRCS_Area1E_2012_LAS_20184829.42,658,096,384
423USGS_LPC_OK_NRCS_Area1C_2012_LAS_20184154.22,247,645,952
424USGS_LPC_OK_DamRehab3_7_2011_LAS_20189707.67,260,559,872
425USGS_LPC_OK_Craig_Nowata_2015_LAS_20173755.613,257,901,056
426USGS_LPC_OK_Cache_L5_2014_LAS_20154125.517,498,370,048
427USGS_LPC_OK_Area4_2011_LAS_20187549.85,946,024,448
428USGS_LPC_OK_Area2_2011_LAS_201612126.79,629,543,424
429USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1D_2011_LAS_20176285.03,359,058,688
430USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1B_2011_LAS_20175743.22,922,284,800
431USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1A_2011_LAS_20165207.82,367,247,872
432USGS_LPC_OH_LowerMaumee_B16_2016_LAS_20176800.923,229,419,520
433USGS_LPC_OH_ChippewaWatershed_2017_LAS_20188.922,922,758
434USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_East_2017_LAS_20184517.339,543,357,440
435USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_2_CO_2016_LAS_20183477.138,371,160,064
436USGS_LPC_NY_Schoharie_2014_LAS_20162711.326,235,748,352
437USGS_LPC_NY_Sandy_Ul_Du_Or_2013_LAS_20167716.099,654,778,880
438USGS_LPC_NY_MadisonOtsegoCo_2015_LAS_20174865.630,668,740,608
439USGS_LPC_NY_LongIsland_Z18_2014_LAS_20153609.913,461,530,624
440USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_Seneca_2012_LAS_20154398.94,161,947,392
441USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_B2_2016_LAS_201810400.777,062,324,224
442USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_B1_2016_LAS_20183115.614,012,894,208
443USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2L2_OrleansCo_2014_LAS_20171127.611,219,718,144
444USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2L1_ChautauquaCo_2014_LAS_2017454.94,075,691,776
445USGS_LPC_NY_Cl_Ess_LChamp_P2_2014_LAS_20167365.064,941,645,824
446USGS_LPC_NV_UpperHumboldt_2016_LAS_20186825.032,275,505,152
447USGS_LPC_NV_LasVegas_QL2_2016_LAS_20181556.29,550,470,144
448USGS_LPC_NV_LasVegas_QL1_2016_LAS_20181632.530,039,283,712
449USGS_LPC_NM_WhiteSands_2015_LAS_2017127.83,510,817,536
450USGS_LPC_NM_Roosevelt_Curry_2015_LAS_201710444.335,254,730,752
451USGS_LPC_NM_RioHondo_2014_LAS_20174859.429,266,632,704
452USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B4_2016_LAS_20188357.936,350,713,856
453USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B3_2017_LAS_20188040.447,434,555,392
454USGS_LPC_NM_Animas_2014_LAS_2017890.94,708,855,296
455USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B6_2016_LAS_20188713.429,476,302,848
456USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B5_2016_LAS_20187322.625,154,648,064
457USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B4_UTM13_2016_LAS_20186676.822,136,924,160
458USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B3_2016_LAS_20186291.319,428,163,584
459USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B2_UTM14_2016_LAS_20188852.629,892,704,256
460USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B2_UTM13_2016_LAS_2018150.0453,366,368
461USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B1_2016_LAS_20188063.925,656,160,256
462USGS_LPC_NE_MO_Elkhorn_2011_LAS_20181931.23,484,763,136
463USGS_LPC_NE_Eastern_UA_2016_LAS_20184798.227,922,454,528
464USGS_LPC_ND_McKenzieCo_2014_LAS_20187882.021,693,775,872
465USGS_LPC_ND_KidderCO_2014_LAS_20163126.87,563,245,568
466USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_Lot8_2014_LAS_20153084.813,255,514,112
467USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_Lot10_2014_LAS_20152644.17,877,148,672
468USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L7_2014_LAS_20151379.26,068,326,400
469USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L6_2014_LAS_20151087.64,958,053,376
470USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L15_2014_LAS_20153179.79,088,675,840
471USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L14_2014_LAS_20153468.916,563,269,632
472USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L13_2014_LAS_20154093.616,409,365,504
473USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L12_2014_LAS_20153437.513,699,442,688
474USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L11_2014_LAS_20152732.89,437,502,464
475USGS_LPC_NC_SandyLot9_2014_LAS_20153338.913,245,466,624
476USGS_LPC_MT_Stillwater_2016_LAS_2017450.98,116,347,392
477USGS_LPC_MT_LittleBigHorn_2014_LAS_201518.9327,945,408
478USGS_LPC_MT_GlacierNP_2016_LAS_2017249.410,162,074,624
479USGS_LPC_MT_BitterrootNF_2010_LAS_20161008.87,930,459,648
480USGS_LPC_MT_BentonLake_2014_LAS_201563.4760,295,552
481USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_UTM16_2015_LAS_201610011.249,520,267,264
482USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_UTM15_2015_LAS_20161681.68,043,481,600
483USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_QL3_Rp_2012_LAS_201616.621,915,440
484USGS_LPC_MS_Tishomingo_South_2016_LAS_20174216.125,042,075,648
485USGS_LPC_MS_Tishomingo_North_2016_LAS_20176690.930,764,480,512
486USGS_LPC_MS_RankinSimpson_2013_LAS_20162596.19,037,191,168
487USGS_LPC_MS_NatchezTrace_2016_LAS_201712768.586,763,962,368
488USGS_LPC_MS_Madison_Yazoo_2012_LAS_20163621.59,480,400,896
489USGS_LPC_MS_Laurel_2014_LAS_201513993.076,779,544,576
490USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_Z15_2015_LAS_20175667.130,568,849,408
491USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_3DEP_Extension_UTM16_2015_LAS_2017769.04,042,426,624
492USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_3DEPExt_Coastal_AOI_2015_LAS_20189487.648,117,104,640
493USGS_LPC_MO_StLouis_2017_LAS_20181677.16,183,031,296
494USGS_LPC_MO_ForkSaltRiver_2011_LAS_20163051.713,511,147,520
495USGS_LPC_MO_Buch_Deklb_ClntnCo_2013_LAS_20162694.210,780,770,304
496USGS_LPC_MO_BooneCo_2015_LAS_20171993.19,563,222,016
497USGS_LPC_MO_BooneCo_2014_LAS_20161989.39,559,478,272
498USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Vernon_Barton_2014_LAS_20163764.96,365,509,120
499USGS_LPC_MO_AR_StGenevieveCo_2013_LAS_2016702.41,324,666,112
500USGS_LPC_MO_AR_StFrancis_Lee_2014_LAS_20162247.35,235,284,480
501USGS_LPC_MO_AR_ShannonCo_2014_LAS_2016259.1514,455,168
502USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Schuyler_Scott_2014_LAS_20162268.73,965,196,800
503USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Ray_2014_LAS_20161197.42,147,213,952
504USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Po_Cr_Gr_2014_LAS_20162952.87,352,440,320
505USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Pike_2014_LAS_20161970.88,457,452,032
506USGS_LPC_MO_AR_PhillipsDesha_2014_LAS_20162029.56,465,186,816
507USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Nodaway_2013_LAS_20162331.78,702,184,448
508USGS_LPC_MO_AR_NewMadrid_Pemiscot_2014_LAS_20163001.38,057,495,040
509USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Monroe_Lee_Phillips_2014_LAS_20163309.211,784,486,912
510USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Stoddard_UTM16_2014_LAS_20163574.412,306,226,176
511USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Stoddard_UTM15_2014_LAS_2016247.61,041,482,240
512USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Laud_UTM16_2014_LAS_20161745.15,155,648,000
513USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Laud_UTM15_2014_LAS_20162065.65,144,023,040
514USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Mercer_Grundy_2014_LAS_20162351.96,625,738,240
515USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Marion_Ralls_2013_LAS_20162736.611,778,802,688
516USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Knox_Shelby_2014_LAS_20162827.55,409,186,816
517USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Game_Fish_WMA_2014_LAS_20161957.76,728,215,040
518USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CrittendenCross_UTM16_2014_LAS_20169.518,381,466
519USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CrittendenCross_UTM15_2014_LAS_20163054.16,178,039,808
520USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Clark_Lewis_2014_LAS_20162830.14,717,170,688
521USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CapeGirardeau_Stoddard_2013_LAS_20163118.031,832,252,416
522USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Atchison_Holt_Andrew_2013_LAS_20163569.113,682,413,568
523USGS_LPC_MN_Phase_JacksonCO_2011_LAS_20162136.72,724,531,712
524USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_MapleGrove_2011_LAS_2016136.91,402,693,248
525USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_H_2011_LAS_20162326.03,129,586,688
526USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_G_2011_LAS_20161152.81,404,957,440
527USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_F_2011_LAS_20164167.55,775,256,576
528USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_E_2011_LAS_20161756.52,141,128,704
529USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_Dakota_2011_LAS_20161584.73,549,025,280
530USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_D_2011_LAS_20165127.96,654,166,528
531USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_YellowMedicineCO_2010_LAS_20162327.93,049,506,048
532USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_WatonwanCO_2010_LAS_20161349.91,783,488,128
533USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_RedwoodCO_2010_LAS_20162655.53,505,060,608
534USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_PopeCO_2011_LAS_20162120.22,404,624,128
535USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_PipestoneCO_2010_LAS_20161385.01,864,055,936
536USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_Nobles_2010_LAS_20162134.32,564,610,560
537USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_NicolletCO_2010_LAS_20161604.42,197,852,160
538USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_MartinCO_2010_LAS_20162231.52,853,353,216
539USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LyonCO_2010_LAS_20162192.92,904,020,480
540USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LincolnCo_2010_LAS_20161713.22,200,533,760
541USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LeSueurCO_2010_LAS_20161585.02,011,134,592
542USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LacQuiParleCo_2010_LAS_20162444.73,266,305,280
543USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_FairbaultCo_2010_LAS_20161933.42,749,329,152
544USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_DouglasCO_2010_LAS_20162159.32,092,702,080
545USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_BrownCO_2010_LAS_20162014.52,666,194,944
546USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block5_2012_LAS_20168802.012,862,546,944
547USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block4_2012_LAS_20165871.08,493,430,784
548USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block3_2012_LAS_20165715.38,394,880,000
549USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block2_2012_LAS_20163746.14,523,024,896
550USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block1_2012_LAS_20166307.67,332,211,200
551USGS_LPC_MN_BlueEarth_2011_LAS_20162240.25,127,246,848
552USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B5_2011_LAS_20165497.09,741,440,000
553USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B4_2011_LAS_20169274.311,256,077,312
554USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B3_2011_LAS_20167798.810,561,923,072
555USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B2_2011_LAS_20167890.89,540,888,576
556USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B1_2011_LAS_20162150.93,911,334,400
557USGS_LPC_MI_Wexford_2016_LAS_20171595.16,472,946,176
558USGS_LPC_MI_WayneCo_2017_LAS_20181762.16,882,807,808
559USGS_LPC_MI_Olga_Lake_Lot5_2016_LAS_2017105.91,727,669,248
560USGS_LPC_MI_Muskegon_2015_LAS_20181496.65,322,884,608
561USGS_LPC_MI_MuskeganCo_2013_LAS_20161576.51,808,153,216
562USGS_LPC_MI_Montcalm_2015_LAS_20181980.66,400,429,056
563USGS_LPC_MI_Missaukee_2016_LAS_20171593.56,021,243,904
564USGS_LPC_MI_ManisteeCo_2015_LAS_20171540.811,158,643,712
565USGS_LPC_MI_MackinacCo_2015_LAS_20183342.116,742,024,192
566USGS_LPC_MI_LeelanauCo_2015_LAS_20171256.66,858,019,840
567USGS_LPC_MI_Lake_2016_LAS_20171603.57,042,953,216
568USGS_LPC_MI_Kalamazoo_2015_LAS_20181635.77,322,533,376
569USGS_LPC_MI_GrandTraverseCO_2015_LAS_20171399.98,578,172,416
570USGS_LPC_MI_GenesseeCo_2015_LAS_20181830.56,753,485,824
571USGS_LPC_MI_Cass_2015_LAS_20181411.45,579,517,440
572USGS_LPC_MI_BenzieCo_2015_LAS_20171001.66,780,688,384
573USGS_LPC_MI_AlgerCo_2015_LAS_20172757.818,392,446,976
574USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Oceana_2016_LAS_20181444.75,184,867,328
575USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Mason_2017_LAS_20181382.24,889,975,296
576USGS_LPC_MI_25County_AlleganCo_2015_LAS_20172332.69,256,564,736
577USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_StJoseph_2015_LAS_20181460.15,919,098,368
578USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Shiawassee_2015_LAS_20181498.35,269,722,624
579USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Roscommon_2015_LAS_20181587.75,640,499,200
580USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Osceola_2015_LAS_20181596.16,337,012,224
581USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Newaygo_2015_LAS_20182356.19,543,390,208
582USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Mecosta_2015_LAS_20181592.35,354,953,728
583USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Lapeer_2015_LAS_20181830.78,285,213,184
584USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Clare_2015_LAS_20181583.36,090,834,944
585USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_VanBurrenCo_2015_LAS_20171781.26,808,345,600
586USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_Emmett_2015_LAS_20171399.59,252,098,048
587USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_Delta_C16_2015_LAS_20183575.321,138,837,504
588USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_BerrienCO_2015_LAS_20171660.07,862,356,992
589USGS_LPC_ME_SouthernAreas_2012_LAS_20163985.46,198,190,080
590USGS_LPC_ME_NRCS_Lot4_2013_LAS_20156081.932,283,668,480
591USGS_LPC_MD_VA_Sandy_NCR_2014_LAS_20155230.630,528,106,496
592USGS_LPC_MD_PA_SandySupp_2014_LAS_20165294.422,101,317,632
593USGS_LPC_MD_Garret_Co_2014_LAS_20172104.112,370,678,784
594USGS_LPC_MA_Sndy_CMPG_2013_LAS_20155220.122,296,317,952
595USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Snds_2013_LAS_20151723.210,313,931,776
596USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z19_A2_2015_LAS_20172.34,907,747
597USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM19_L1_2015_LAS_2018644.83,291,625,216
598USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM19_L1_2015_LAS_2017650.23,291,625,216
599USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L2_2015_LAS_20171261.412,827,545,600
600USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20184538.035,757,039,616
601USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20174550.935,757,039,616
602USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL1_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20182182.665,464,827,904
603USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL1_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20172182.665,464,827,904
604USGS_LPC_LA_SoTerrebonne_GI_2015_LAS_20166124.836,167,999,488
605USGS_LPC_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_LAS_20187904.825,095,399,424
606USGS_LPC_LA_Barataria_2013_LAS_20153787.81,793,638,528
607USGS_LPC_KY_NRCS_Watersheds_2011_LAS_20168241.548,624,988,160
608USGS_LPC_KY_KYAPED_Area2_2012_LAS_20172679.96,729,140,224
609USGS_LPC_KS_South_Central_AOI_2_Manhattan_2015_LAS_2017376.01,318,931,328
610USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L4_2015_LAS_201710397.266,525,855,744
611USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L3_2015_LAS_20179813.331,971,481,600
612USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L2_2015_LAS_2017379.31,318,931,328
613USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L1_2015_LAS_20174517.817,404,942,336
614USGS_LPC_KS_NF_Nin_Sub_2011_LAS_20163163.916,142,404,608
615USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B6_2013_LAS_20161606.91,404,727,808
616USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B5_2013_LAS_20161430.71,320,378,624
617USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B4_2013_LAS_20161272.71,092,998,400
618USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B3_2013_LAS_20161845.31,713,333,888
619USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B2_2013_LAS_20161863.31,685,230,720
620USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B1_2013_LAS_20163071.82,541,246,720
621USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B6_2012_LAS_20162269.31,969,377,664
622USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B5_2012_LAS_20165407.54,917,637,120
623USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B4_2012_LAS_20165079.64,618,717,696
624USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B3_2012_LAS_20162792.52,602,009,600
625USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B2_2012_LAS_20165575.05,245,112,832
626USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B1_2012_LAS_20165095.34,714,384,384
627USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_2014_LAS_20156876.36,659,708,416
628USGS_LPC_KS_Area1_Eastern_2011_LAS_20166302.07,539,505,664
629USGS_LPC_KS_Area1_2014_LAS_20155882.15,669,812,736
630USGS_LPC_KS_15Co_South_2015_LAS_20176944.821,133,897,728
631USGS_LPC_KS_15Co_Cheney_2015_LAS_20171482.64,876,409,344
632USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A3_2015_LAS_201711028.737,389,885,440
633USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A2_2015_LAS_201711523.038,569,656,320
634USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A1_2015_LAS_201710697.334,763,485,184
635USGS_LPC_Il_12Counties_Rock_IslandCo_LAS_20161342.12,545,462,272
636USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Porter_2013_LAS_20161312.73,368,333,056
637USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Newton_2013_LAS_20161168.52,964,340,480
638USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Laporte_2013_LAS_20161808.74,757,800,960
639USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Lake_2013_LAS_20161495.43,809,037,056
640USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Jasper_2013_LAS_20161622.94,034,334,464
641USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Warrick_2013_LAS_20161193.21,645,442,304
642USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Vanderburgh_2013_LAS_2016802.1981,512,640
643USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Spencer_2013_LAS_20161269.81,762,910,080
644USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Posey_2013_LAS_20161344.31,915,381,504
645USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Pike_2013_LAS_20161067.21,520,646,400
646USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Perry_2013_LAS_20161195.01,847,283,712
647USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Martin_2013_LAS_20161046.11,599,016,704
648USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Knox_2013_LAS_20161659.82,218,555,648
649USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Gibson_2013_LAS_20161579.31,991,559,040
650USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Dubois_2013_LAS_20161242.31,788,589,696
651USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Daviess_2013_LAS_20161344.61,650,232,192
652USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Vigo_2013_LAS_20161177.32,002,623,360
653USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Vermillion_2013_LAS_2016830.01,121,536,384
654USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Sullivan_2013_LAS_20161306.62,000,047,744
655USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Putnam_2013_LAS_20161422.92,236,694,016
656USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Parke_2013_LAS_20161337.72,043,197,056
657USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Owen_2013_LAS_20161145.91,939,616,896
658USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Greene_2013_LAS_20161559.92,544,655,360
659USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Clay_2013_LAS_20161111.21,686,820,864
660USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_White_2013_LAS_20161487.72,071,389,824
661USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Warren_2013_LAS_20161076.61,484,930,560
662USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Tippecanoe_2013_LAS_20161528.83,885,461,760
663USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Montgomery_2013_LAS_20161475.72,056,302,720
664USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Fountain_2013_LAS_20161245.51,754,664,448
665USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Benton_2013_LAS_20161150.11,488,090,752
666USGS_LPC_IN_Morgan_2011_LAS_20161163.01,913,023,104
667USGS_LPC_IN_Monroe_2011_LAS_20161127.01,988,407,936
668USGS_LPC_IN_Marion_2011_LAS_20161144.71,854,185,984
669USGS_LPC_IN_MarionCo_2011_LAS_20161164.71,852,560,000
670USGS_LPC_IN_Johnson_2011_LAS_2016827.61,217,114,624
671USGS_LPC_IN_JohnsonCo_2011_LAS_2016837.31,217,110,528
672USGS_LPC_IN_JohnsonCo_2011_LAS_2015844.81,217,114,624
673USGS_LPC_IN_Hendricks_2011_LAS_20161061.83,046,908,672
674USGS_LPC_IN_HendricksCo_2011_LAS_20151064.93,046,908,672
675USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Switzerland_2012_LAS_2016701.3895,524,736
676USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Scott_2012_LAS_2016623.8775,303,040
677USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_RipleyCo_2012_LAS_20161285.01,556,733,312
678USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Ohio_2012_LAS_2016319.3469,942,592
679USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Jennings_2012_LAS_20161117.61,213,751,040
680USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Jefferson_2012_LAS_20161140.21,317,389,568
681USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Floyd_2011_LAS_2016525.21,315,005,824
682USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Dearborn_2012_LAS_2016931.82,187,596,032
683USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Clark_2012_LAS_20161183.81,378,143,872
684USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Wayne_2012_LAS_20161165.91,379,531,520
685USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Union_2012_LAS_2016493.3386,848,992
686USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Shelby_2012_LAS_20161228.61,699,636,992
687USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Rush_2012_LAS_20161179.41,040,396,032
688USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Henry_2012_LAS_20161140.71,345,914,624
689USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Hancock_2012_LAS_2016904.21,384,848,000
690USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Franklin_2012_LAS_20161149.71,930,766,336
691USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Fayette_2012_LAS_2016657.2577,526,016
692USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Decatur_2012_LAS_20161120.51,384,912,768
693USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Wells_2012_LAS_20161117.71,310,132,608
694USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Randolph_2012_LAS_20171298.61,528,744,192
695USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Madison_2012_LAS_20171314.23,405,209,856
696USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Jay_2012_LAS_20161110.41,402,179,840
697USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Huntington_2012_LAS_20161140.51,451,354,880
698USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Hamilton_2012_LAS_20171201.51,618,980,736
699USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Grant_2012_LAS_20161200.21,553,046,656
700USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Delaware_2012_LAS_20171150.7722,409,984
701USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Blackford_2012_LAS_2016540.6680,519,232
702USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Adams_2012_LAS_20161004.71,220,454,528
703USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Whitley_2012__LAS_2016997.51,260,169,984
704USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Steuben_2012_LAS_2016942.41,070,237,888
705USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Noble_2012__LAS_20161206.71,486,963,200
706USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_LaGrange_2012_LAS_20161111.81,310,548,224
707USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Dekalb_2012_LAS_20161057.81,349,954,560
708USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Allen_2012__LAS_20161882.23,232,173,568
709USGS_LPC_IN_Central_MarionCo_2016_LAS_20181361.46,017,387,520
710USGS_LPC_IL_WhitesideCO_2009_LAS_20152002.13,606,664,448
711USGS_LPC_IL_WashingtonCo_2015_LAS_20161730.33,866,083,584
712USGS_LPC_IL_Twelve_Counties_McHenry_LAS_20161658.73,879,357,184
713USGS_LPC_IL_Pope_2014_LAS_20171274.86,493,610,496
714USGS_LPC_IL_Pike_ScottCo_2015_LAS_20173017.332,187,803,648
715USGS_LPC_IL_MadisonCo_2014_LAS_20162388.112,645,182,464
716USGS_LPC_IL_LoganCo_2013_LAS_20151656.615,731,642,368
717USGS_LPC_IL_LeeCo_2008_LAS_20152051.03,436,892,672
718USGS_LPC_IL_JoDaviessCo_2008_LAS_20151725.75,863,924,736
719USGS_LPC_IL_JeffersonCo_2015_LAS_20161629.23,843,312,384
720USGS_LPC_IL_Jasper_2014_LAS_20171456.22,307,492,352
721USGS_LPC_IL_Hardin_2014_LAS_2017656.33,139,048,448
722USGS_LPC_IL_HancockCo_2017_LAS_20182319.07,046,242,816
723USGS_LPC_IL_GrnMacMont_2017_LAS_20185850.224,270,465,024
724USGS_LPC_IL_FranklinCo_2014_LAS_20181340.82,306,488,064
725USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L4_2014_LAS_20172121.57,444,662,784
726USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L3_2014_LAS_20171927.26,035,115,520
727USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L1_2014_LAS_20171240.34,422,311,424
728USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroqouisLivingston_2015_LAS_20172111.66,887,048,192
729USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Wayne_2014_LAS_20182003.33,360,397,824
730USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Wabash_2014_LAS_2017758.91,209,538,944
731USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Shelby_2014_LAS_20172200.53,368,663,296
732USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Richland_2014_LAS_20171174.31,919,441,792
733USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Moultrie_2014_LAS_20181068.31,535,240,704
734USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Macon_2014_LAS_20171657.62,417,550,080
735USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Fayette_2014_LAS_20172069.13,554,232,320
736USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Effingham_2014_LAS_20171430.52,371,160,576
737USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Edwards_2014_LAS_2017705.71,174,092,544
738USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Cumberland_2014_LAS_20171040.61,629,348,736
739USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Crawford_2014_LAS_20171345.62,294,493,952
740USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Clark_2014_LAS_20171464.72,433,329,920
741USGS_LPC_IL_District5_DouglasCo_2012_LAS_20181214.93,547,313,408
742USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Woodford_2014_LAS_20161574.72,350,860,288
743USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Warren_2014_LAS_20181593.22,534,107,904
744USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Tazewell_2014_LAS_20161878.13,180,275,712
745USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Stark_2014_LAS_2018848.91,311,251,072
746USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Putnam_2014_LAS_2017527.0775,413,760
747USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Peoria_2014_LAS_20161843.03,239,523,072
748USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Mercer_2014_LAS_20161591.52,936,169,984
749USGS_LPC_IL_District4_McDonough_2014_LAS_20181671.82,869,615,104
750USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Marshal_2014_LAS_20161187.41,851,817,856
751USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Knox_2014_LAS_20171862.63,175,826,432
752USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Henderson_2014_LAS_20161165.32,245,921,792
753USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Fulton_2014_LAS_20184319.07,699,607,040
754USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District_7_LiDAR_LAS_20171382.72,349,181,952
755USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_VermilionCo_2012_LAS_20172564.86,315,788,288
756USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_PiattCo_2012_LAS_20171301.44,007,313,408
757USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_McleanCo_2012_LAS_20173319.910,362,160,128
758USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_EdgarCo_2012_LAS_20171775.34,561,367,552
759USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_DewittCo_2012_LAS_20171183.73,668,902,912
760USGS_LPC_IL_ClintonCo_2015_LAS_20161545.93,249,888,768
761USGS_LPC_IL_ChristianCo_2014_LAS_20162040.014,521,467,904
762USGS_LPC_IL_BureauCo_2015_LAS_20172433.38,960,850,944
763USGS_LPC_IL_BondCo_2015_LAS_20161212.82,668,401,664
764USGS_LPC_IL_5county_MarionCo_2015_LAS_20161610.03,811,673,344
765USGS_LPC_IL_5County_WillCo_2014_LAS_20162627.014,453,591,040
766USGS_LPC_IL_5County_KankakeeCo_2014_LAS_20162003.910,296,310,784
767USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_Stephenson_Co_2009_LAS_20161581.43,398,180,352
768USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_OgleCo_2008_LAS_20152154.23,814,031,104
769USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_HenryCo_2009_LAS_20162256.13,797,948,160
770USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_GrundyCo_2008_LAS_20161204.22,437,752,320
771USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_ChampaignCo_2008_LAS_20162677.55,584,199,168
772USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_CarollCo_2009_LAS_20151382.14,539,234,304
773USGS_LPC_IL_12County_KaneCo_2008_LAS_20151435.33,263,918,848
774USGS_LPC_ID_SlateLolo_2006_LAS_2015462.52,450,332,160
775USGS_LPC_ID_SaintJoe_2003_LAS_2015570.1388,528,160
776USGS_LPC_ID_MoscowMountain_2003_LAS_2015339.0113,190,432
777USGS_LPC_ID_JackWaite_2007_LAS_201667.5343,737,216
778USGS_LPC_ID_EmeraldCreek_2004_LAS_2016174.5150,278,400
779USGS_LPC_ID_Clearwater_d1_2010_LAS_2015160.31,067,605,632
780USGS_LPC_HI_Oahu_2012_LAS_20151535.63,590,653,696
781USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A3_2016_LAS_2018880.25,271,760,384
782USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A2_2016_LAS_20183423.421,454,776,320
783USGS_LPC_FL_Suwannee_NCentral_2014_LAS_20161566.49,354,427,392
784USGS_LPC_FL_SuwanneeRiver_2017_LAS_20182854.328,779,081,728
785USGS_LPC_FL_PeaceRiver_2014_LAS_2018459.710,843,585,536
786USGS_LPC_FL_MartinCo_2015_LAS_20171680.511,621,793,792
787USGS_LPC_DE_Snds_2013_LAS_20158767.638,730,330,112
788USGS_LPC_DE_DelawareValley_HD_2015_LAS_20178185.741,424,478,208
789USGS_LPC_DE_DelawareValleyHD_5A_2015_LAS_2017398.21,968,248,320
790USGS_LPC_CT_Sandy_2014_LAS_20154507.842,453,250,048
791USGS_LPC_CT_River_Lot6_Winnipesaulee_2015_LAS_201715106.197,194,024,960
792USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatte_Lot3_2013_LAS_2015440.72,042,487,680
793USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot5_2013_LAS_20156622.333,711,288,320
794USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot2a_2013_LAS_20155546.030,661,437,440
795USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot1_2013_LAS_20152374.010,999,768,064
796USGS_LPC_CO_SanJuan_NF_2017_LAS_2018637.915,573,042,176
797USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL2_UTM13_2015_LAS_20171493.311,161,587,712
798USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL2_2015_LAS_20177414.144,086,718,464
799USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL1_2016_LAS_201720.5379,784,160
800USGS_LPC_CO_Central_Western_2016_LAS_201816260.4103,666,425,856
801USGS_LPC_CA_WestCoastElNinoUTM11_2016_LAS_2017606.14,818,204,160
802USGS_LPC_CA_WestCoastElNinoUTM10_2016_LAS_20173007.734,390,196,224
803USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A4_2013_LAS_20171479.219,747,135,488
804USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A3_2013_LAS_2017922.911,420,298,240
805USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A2_2013_LAS_20171089.915,920,915,456
806USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_2013_LAS_20171027.012,952,241,152
807USGS_LPC_CA_SanDiegoQL1_2014_LAS_201670.6850,567,744
808USGS_LPC_CA_SanBernardinoCo_AreaB_2013_LAS_20181514.612,105,581,568
809USGS_LPC_CA_SanBernardinoCo_AreaA_2013_LAS_20181888.017,396,920,320
810USGS_LPC_CA_LosAngeles_2016_LAS_201811077.975,242,414,080
811USGS_LPC_CA_LongValleyCaldera_2017_LAS_2018381.11,542,355,072
812USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Russian_2017_LAS_20181658.611,754,877,952
813USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Mendocino_HF_2017_LAS_20183504.9104,549,007,360
814USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Keefer_2017_LAS_2018304.51,535,727,232
815USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Cow_Creek_2017_LAS_2018340.41,368,537,344
816USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Alpine_2017_LAS_201876.1394,164,288
817USGS_LPC_CA_E_SanDiegoCo_2016_LAS_20174066.915,032,918,016
818USGS_LPC_AZ_WalnutGulch_2015_LAS_2017174.22,192,995,840
819USGS_LPC_AZ_Safford_QL2_2016_LAS_20181448.57,184,089,088
820USGS_LPC_AZ_LowerColoradoRiver_2015_LAS_201638.2240,707,264
821USGS_LPC_AZ_Fredonia_QL1_2016_LAS_20182054.538,767,673,344
822USGS_LPC_AZ_ColoradoRiverLot2_2014_LAS_2015867.27,596,531,712
823USGS_LPC_AZ_CORiverBasin_L1_2014_LAS_2017790.37,676,180,480
824USGS_LPC_AR_UpperSaline_2014_LAS_20152584.72,654,344,192
825USGS_LPC_AR_R6_WashingtonCO_2015_LAS_20162544.012,494,960,640
826USGS_LPC_AR_R6_LowerBlackwaterWS_2015_LAS_20164483.815,376,420,864
827USGS_LPC_AR_R6_JeffersonCO_2015_LAS_20162018.46,373,874,688
828USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B7_2016_LAS_20187779.063,406,510,080
829USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B6_2016_LAS_20187741.757,842,458,624
830USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B5_2016_LAS_20187389.145,890,379,776
831USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B3_2016_LAS_20187844.746,512,513,024
832USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B2_2016_LAS_20187905.247,107,137,536
833USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B1_2016_LAS_20187758.145,339,254,784
834USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_2016_LAS_20188103.547,821,590,528
835USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B3_2017_LAS_20187830.054,728,167,424
836USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B2_2017_LAS_20187926.255,288,446,976
837USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B1_2017_LAS_20187054.350,529,714,176
838USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_Cache_2011_LAS_20165838.227,272,241,152
839USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A5_2016_LAS_20171137.05,554,349,568
840USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A4_2016_LAS_20175297.129,518,354,432
841USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A3_2016_LAS_20171112.44,397,229,056
842USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A2_2016_LAS_201712942.160,794,191,872
843USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A1_2016_LAS_2017278.51,426,351,744
844USGS_LPC_AR_LakeConwayPointRE_2014_LAS_20163410.625,350,621,184
845USGS_LPC_AR_LAnguillee_2011_LAS_20162835.812,490,640,384
846USGS_LPC_AR_Benton_Co_2015_LAS_20172346.19,440,092,160
847USGS_LPC_AL_ThreeCo_2012_LAS_20156729.018,704,375,808
848USGS_LPC_AL_MorganCo_2012_LAS_20181595.97,219,997,184
849USGS_LPC_AL_MobileCo_2014_LAS_20163859.914,940,594,176
850USGS_LPC_AL_LawrenceCo_2012_LAS_20182047.54,548,706,304
851USGS_LPC_AL_JeffersonCo_2013_LAS_20153168.020,010,592,256
852USGS_LPC_AL_EscambiaCo_2013_LAS_20162672.810,406,865,920
853USGS_LPC_AL_Coffee_Dale_GenevaCo_2011_LAS_20165034.612,674,430,976
854USGS_LPC_AL_Clay_CleburneCo_2013_LAS_20163137.521,714,862,080
855USGS_LPC_AL_Autauga_2010_LAS_20161698.55,614,289,408
856USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B2_2016_LAS_20185453.226,540,601,344
857USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B1_2016_LAS_20186339.833,989,834,752
858USGS_LPC_AL_3County_2015_LAS_20177768.552,020,633,600
859USGS_LPC_AK_FairbanksNSB_QL2_2017_LAS_20185321.439,127,650,304
860USGS_LPC_AK_Anchorage_2015_LAS_20172220.512,327,181,312
861TX_Victoria_20062346.82,829,859,840
862TX_San_Patricio_20062358.21,497,903,104
863TX_Orange_20061099.41,423,706,752
864TX_MillsCo_20061314.22,025,656,320
865TX_MenardCo_2006908.11,973,309,312
866TX_Matagorda_20063655.02,444,305,408
867TX_Mason_20073538.97,262,854,656
868TX_LCRA_Thalweg_20061332.53,118,811,904
869TX_KimbleCo_20061051.72,293,657,088
870TX_Jefferson_20062912.22,027,214,592
871TX_Jackson_20062373.81,393,053,568
872TX_HaysCo_2008700.11,285,258,752
873TX_Galveston_20061402.8786,522,368
874TX_FayetteCo_20082773.23,839,376,896
875TX_ColemanCo_2006400.9869,938,368
876TX_Chambers_20062154.31,998,052,480
877TX_Brazoria_20064093.12,642,424,320
878TX_Bell-Burnet-McLennan_20115232.225,062,844,416
879TX_Aransas_Refugio_20063726.42,286,519,552
880TN_ShelbyCo_20122179.04,483,130,368
881TN_OSMRE-GPSC_2011914.83,938,620,416
882TN_Nashville_20112577.74,434,910,208
883TN_Memphis_2011644.71,392,163,712
884SD_Yankton_County_20121386.31,821,297,024
885SD_Union_County_20121265.01,782,850,688
886SD_Turner_County_20121649.52,195,670,272
887SD_Spink_County_20123927.84,913,726,464
888SD_Sanborn_County_20121535.72,473,506,816
889SD_Roberts_County_2012283.3388,761,056
890SD_RileyPass_201290.11,088,432,512
891SD_Moody_County_2012988.51,145,835,520
892SD_MinnehahaCo_20082144.02,392,424,704
893SD_Miner_County_20121478.72,275,040,512
894SD_McCook_County_2012815.2983,611,712
895SD_LincolnCo_20081714.91,930,326,656
896SD_Kingsbury_County_20121553.41,958,624,896
897SD_James_River_NRCS_J_20102687.33,381,780,736
898SD_James_River_NRCS_I_20101483.81,847,406,592
899SD_James_River_NRCS_H_20102236.52,531,684,608
900SD_James_River_NRCS_G_20102306.32,757,212,160
901SD_Hutchinson_County_20122132.52,266,046,720
902SD_Hanson_County_20121127.81,433,793,664
903SD_Grant_County_2012256.7265,722,992
904SD_Deuel_County_2012693.9843,973,312
905SD_Davison_County_20121145.52,083,406,592
906SD_Codington_County_20121785.01,590,951,040
907SD_Clay_County_20121104.21,502,433,664
908SD_Clark_County_20121216.61,227,132,928
909SD_Brookings_20121228.01,507,292,800
910SD_Beadle_County_20123340.44,306,307,584
911SC_YorkCo_20112207.16,107,163,136
912SC_WilliamsburgCo_20082558.56,055,825,920
913SC_UnionCo_20081510.03,445,692,160
914SC_SaludaCo_20101358.63,433,019,136
915SC_RichlandCo_20102385.15,960,585,728
916SC_PickensCo_20111618.44,005,185,024
917SC_OrangeburgCo_20083078.26,717,924,864
918SC_OconeeCo_20112074.16,120,945,664
919SC_NewberryCo_20081852.93,961,460,992
920SC_MarlboroCo_20081430.53,210,047,744
921SC_MarionCo_20081416.43,090,357,760
922SC_LexingtonCo_20102178.05,639,394,304
923SC_LaurensCo_20082048.54,693,170,688
924SC_LancasterCo_20081563.33,209,571,328
925SC_Kershaw_20102166.85,206,425,600
926SC_GreenwoodCo_20081295.93,039,721,216
927SC_FlorenceCo_20092628.36,899,171,840
928SC_FairfieldCo_20081987.44,304,410,112
929SC_DillonCo_20081179.22,501,637,888
930SC_DarlingtonCo_20081625.43,405,096,192
931SC_ClarendonCo_20081938.04,140,997,632
932SC_ChesterfieldCo_20082269.74,777,667,584
933SC_ChesterCo_20081664.53,605,860,352
934SC_CherokeeCo_20081099.22,305,068,288
935SC_BerkeleyCo_20093752.89,902,379,008
936SC_AndersonCo_20112268.85,328,143,872
937PR_PuertoRico_2016_LAS_20174357.827,224,979,456
938OR_PoleCreek_2013243.02,842,693,376
939OR_Malheur_USFS_20101056.614,210,012,160
940OK_WashitaRiver_UTM15_2009222.8146,357,232
941OK_WashitaRiver_14WGS84_20095954.75,012,684,288
942OK_WashitaRiver_14NAD83_200918462.314,357,233,664
943OK_Stillwater_20104559.33,209,586,432
944OK_Pottawatomie_20111960.01,856,844,800
945OK_McIntosh_2011946.1863,670,080
946NY_Region2Lot1-FEMA_20127637.25,027,908,608
947NV_LasVegasValley_20101960.0737,148,992
948NM_Navajo-Pinabete_CoalMine_2012216.7488,836,928
949NM_McKinley_CoalMine_2012220.7568,336,512
950NM_Albuquerque_20103549.86,501,793,792
951NJ_SussexWarren_20081108.2619,680,896
952NJ_SalemCo_2009352.31,068,374,080
953NJ_SalemCo_2008285.7196,751,552
954NJ_GloucesterCo_2007907.81,523,029,120
955NJ_CumberlandCo_20081499.23,964,329,216
956NJ_CapeMayCo_2008885.52,138,844,928
957NE_Rainwater-2_200938016.027,418,644,480
958NE_Rainwater-1_2009789.32,104,051,328
959NE_NIROC-PapioCo_2010286.3168,824,528
960NE_CumingCo_20102460.51,774,479,232
961MT_SageGrouse_2010809.32,557,104,896
962MT_Helena_2012975.61,252,200,576
963MS_Tupelo_20129322.424,194,564,096
964MS_NRCS-Lauderdale_20139258.249,283,862,528
965MS_MSDeltaYazoo-Phase1_200925351.960,079,628,288
966MS_CampShelby_20065855.31,865,505,152
967MO_Washinton-IronCo_20112146.66,509,156,864
968MO_UpperGrand_20118458.53,972,361,984
969MO_SullivanCo_2012510.11,046,313,216
970MO_Steelville_201112.112,464,336
971MO_StLouis_20121571.33,299,085,312
972MO_StFrancois_2012774.61,850,294,272
973MO_StFrancoisCo_20111073.82,793,393,920
974MO_Rolla_201121.520,703,110
975MO_RayCo_2011129.2149,924,256
976MO_RandolphCo_20121554.13,054,732,032
977MO_PutnamCo_20111312.12,584,474,624
978MO_Platte_County_20081139.6647,851,648
979MO_MonroeAudrainMontgomeryCos_20112444.14,899,415,552
980MO_MaconCo_20111851.43,663,913,216
981MO_LivingstonCounty_20111381.01,828,048,384
982MO_LivingstonCo_2011747.7322,601,440
983MO_LincolnCo_20111621.53,513,255,168
984MO_JeffersonGenevieve_20102052.45,535,725,056
985MO_JasperCo_20101636.61,644,359,808
986MO_HowardCo_20111033.31,506,334,848
987MO_GreeneCo_20111850.05,662,588,928
988MO_FranklinCo_20112581.96,843,384,832
989MO_DunklinCo_20121781.32,255,087,872
990MO_DuckCreek_2009654.5382,205,472
991MO_CooperCo_20111400.21,932,807,040
992MO_Cole-Callaway-Osage_20105349.66,522,548,224
993MO_Clay_County_20081104.8597,975,488
994MO_BooneCo_20092989.85,011,966,464
995MO_BarryCo_20111091.6584,124,608
996MO_AdairCo_20111948.23,984,779,776
997MN_WasecaCo_20101271.41,492,134,656
998MN_SwiftCo_20102456.22,931,687,168
999MN_SibleyCo_20101937.02,501,934,848
1000MN_RockCo_20101496.31,849,519,488
1001MN_RenvilleCo_20103026.34,090,385,152
1002MN_MurrayCo_20102222.22,872,608,256
1003MN_KandiyohiCo_20102553.53,263,463,680
1004MN_FullState243944.2291,760,603,136
1005MN_CottonwoodCo_20101918.02,491,327,744
1006MN_ChippewaCo_20101846.22,420,662,784
1007MI_SaginawBay_20114362.019,388,434,432
1008MI_LakeErie_UTM17_2010919.7960,008,832
1009MI_LakeErie_UTM16_20105120.35,956,301,824
1010MI_DickinsonCo-NRCS_20122140.46,820,744,192
1011ME_Augusta_2006304.1712,133,376
1012ME_AroostookCo_20123398.15,057,659,904
1013ME_Androscoggin_20091459.38,809,454,592
1014MD_NRCS-LiDAR_20121903.46,043,537,408
1015MD_Kent_QueenAnne_Caroline_20061946.0818,600,704
1016MD_GoldenBeach_20126.14,860,658
1017MD_FEMA_WorcesterCo_2011443.71,478,659,840
1018MD_FEMA_WashingtonCounty_20121485.64,084,282,112
1019MD_FEMA_HoopersIsland_201132.948,978,680
1020MD_FEMA_AlleganyCo_20121338.74,542,940,160
1021MD_CalvertCo_2011612.01,329,007,232
1022MD_Baltimore_2008265.3333,637,536
1023LA_Jean-Lafitte_2013230.4529,737,280
1024LA_AtchafalayaBasin_20102607.55,570,542,080
1025LA_Atchafalaya2_20134462.614,027,386,880
1026KY_FullState107072.4448,685,375,488
1027KS_USFWS_2010327.8255,768,848
1028KS_ShawneeCounty_20061480.01,357,031,424
1029KS_Sedgwick-Wichita_20081953.57,872,900,608
1030KS_SalineCo_20102516.32,300,495,104
1031KS_Riley_2010627.8704,365,760
1032KS_RiceCo_20102048.91,760,342,784
1033KS_PottawatomieCo_2010990.31,040,542,016
1034KS_OttawaCo_20102288.72,167,252,992
1035KS_Osage_20102004.12,383,220,480
1036KS_NorthCentral_20097947.04,325,441,024
1037KS_MorrisCo_20102139.01,922,485,888
1038KS_MitchellCo_20102300.91,930,859,392
1039KS_MiamiCo_20091843.42,049,588,352
1040KS_McPhersonCo_20102782.82,419,915,264
1041KS_MarshallCo_20102412.62,541,618,688
1042KS_MarionCo_20103055.52,651,393,536
1043KS_Manhattan_2006489.4437,014,432
1044KS_LyonCo_20102444.32,222,931,200
1045KS_LincolnCo_20102352.22,056,184,448
1046KS_Leavenworth_20101671.12,039,783,808
1047KS_Leavenworth_200697.1110,009,464
1048KS_JohnsonCo_20061294.11,212,434,432
1049KS_JewellCo_20102751.52,352,351,488
1050KS_JeffersonCo_20061549.21,442,128,768
1051KS_JacksonCo_20061642.31,637,579,648
1052KS_HarveyCo_2010555.7436,391,552
1053KS_HarveyCo2_20101711.01,387,831,168
1054KS_Geary_20101287.71,397,194,112
1055KS_FtRiley_2006546.7455,076,832
1056KS_Franklin_20101820.32,363,281,920
1057KS_EllsworthCo_20102372.01,985,748,480
1058KS_DouglasCounty_20061346.61,195,526,400
1059KS_DodgeCity_2010161.3117,375,824
1060KS_DickinsonCo_20102607.22,427,102,464
1061KS_Coffey_20101867.92,114,770,688
1062KS_ChaseCo_20102558.22,308,340,224
1063KS_BartonCo_20102757.22,266,385,664
1064KS_AtchinsonCo_20101803.52,223,799,040
1065KS_Area3-Southeast_20127428.75,379,973,120
1066KS_Area3-NortheastB_20125651.513,240,026,112
1067KS_Area3-NortheastA_20129985.117,669,455,872
1068KS_Area3-ButlerCo_20124553.48,000,519,680
1069KS_Area1_201222921.720,795,166,720
1070IN_Statewide-WashingtonCo_20111430.21,530,712,832
1071IN_Statewide-WabashCo_20111104.61,112,486,656
1072IN_Statewide-TiptonCo_2011732.8703,471,872
1073IN_Statewide-StarkeCo_2011960.3920,058,816
1074IN_Statewide-StJosephCo_20111409.91,362,579,840
1075IN_Statewide-PulaskiCo_20111216.71,213,426,432
1076IN_Statewide-OrangeCo_20111140.91,260,454,784
1077IN_Statewide-MiamiCo_20111064.61,095,404,160
1078IN_Statewide-MarshallCo_20111300.31,248,542,336
1079IN_Statewide-LawrenceCo_20111238.71,351,445,504
1080IN_Statewide-KosciuskoCo_20111483.81,411,881,856
1081IN_Statewide-JacksonCo_20111499.61,508,593,408
1082IN_Statewide-HowardCo_2011787.0785,582,144
1083IN_Statewide-HarrisonCo-20111437.21,544,945,408
1084IN_Statewide-FultonCo_2011947.2882,930,752
1085IN_Statewide-ElkhartCo_20111247.61,193,724,544
1086IN_Statewide-CrawfordCo_2011996.91,109,398,272
1087IN_Statewide-ClintonCo_20111034.61,015,192,896
1088IN_Statewide-CassCo_20111206.01,245,127,936
1089IN_Statewide-CarrollCo_20111114.71,129,747,328
1090IN_Statewide-BrownCo_2011899.01,008,974,592
1091IN_Statewide-BooneCo_20111232.91,783,842,944
1092IN_Statewide-BartholomewCo_20111156.81,152,183,936
1093IN_LakeErie_20103189.63,851,671,808
1094IL_WabashRiver_20106528.310,546,799,616
1095IL_Wabash-Saline-FEMA_20116266.611,250,702,336
1096IL_SangamonRiver_2011278.0549,249,728
1097IL_SalineRiver_20105942.310,709,172,224
1098IL_Peoria_20081758.52,204,375,296
1099IL_KendallCo_2010892.61,166,712,576
1100IL_Johnson-Pulaski_MassacCos_2012-20141973.12,367,495,936
1101IL_HenryCo_20092169.93,619,217,408
1102ID_USGSTributary_20083.55,976,130
1103ID_DryCreek_200739.8212,678,272
1104ID_CoeurDAlene_200920.6130,420,888
1105ID_CityofRocks_2011235.01,104,788,096
1106IA_FullState146461.7167,692,894,208
1107Guam_2012620.34,834,594,304
1108GA_Wayne_Long_McIntosh_20101535.96,585,271,808
1109GA_WayneCo_20101431.03,053,472,512
1110GA_Walton_County_2010904.34,665,506,304
1111GA_PotatoCreek_2009653.65,900,498,944
1112GA_McIntosh_County_20101242.84,707,021,312
1113GA_Heard_County_2010864.72,477,891,328
1114GA_Harris_County_20101314.25,636,767,744
1115GA_Effingham_Screven_Bulloch_20105203.515,654,047,744
1116GA_Charlton_Brantley_Camden_20102214.78,255,823,360
1117GA_Camden_County_20101463.05,906,951,680
1118GA_Bryan_County_2010402.91,090,890,496
1119GA_Bibb_Jasper_Jones_Monroe_20103904.411,630,630,912
1120FL_WaltonCo_20063392.87,694,764,032
1121FL_WaltonAFB_2006-20083294.87,481,219,584
1122FL_SuwanneeRiver_West_201143.6122,628,200
1123FL_SuwanneeRiver_North_20112753.37,768,815,616
1124FL_SuwanneeRiver_2013450.51,488,900,480
1125FL_SuwanneeRiver_20121065.33,497,455,104
1126FL_SuwanneeRiver-FY12-Area4-5_2013313.7978,834,112
1127FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area4_2013450.81,527,710,336
1128FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area3_201387.0312,997,440
1129FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area2_201345.1115,488,440
1130FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area1_2013671.41,989,123,456
1131FL_StJohnsRiver_WMD_20121931.76,596,493,824
1132FL_StJohnsCo_20081709.111,810,146,304
1133FL_Sarasota_20071411.54,002,516,736
1134FL_PinellasCo_20071132.53,091,561,216
1135FL_PascoCo_20116.11,913,209,216
1136FL_PascoCo_2007112.3240,823,904
1137FL_OkaloosaCo_20082273.53,114,230,016
1138FL_OkaloosaCo_2007459.71,563,171,584
1139FL_NassauCo_2007104.3752,155,200
1140FL_NWFWMD_5-Counties_20075594.96,493,198,336
1141FL_ManateeCo_2007485.81,050,836,864
1142FL_LeonCo_20091885.52,517,945,600
1143FL_LeeCounty_20072798.97,730,920,448
1144FL_JeffersonCo-North_20071488.24,759,764,992
1145FL_IndianRiver_2007693.31,804,367,744
1146FL_HillsboroughCo_20071215.33,678,461,440
1147FL_HillsboroughCo-Lot2_2011766.81,922,492,672
1148FL_HerbHooverDike_20076202.16,423,962,624
1149FL_Gulf_20071746.38,250,884,608
1150FL_FranklinCo_20072073.67,859,303,424
1151FL_FlaglerCo_2004380.7334,091,840
1152FL_EscambiaCo_20062188.71,403,952,256
1153FL_Elgin_2006-2008258.2859,586,624
1154FL_DuvalCo_20072485.95,276,338,688
1155FL_ClayPutnam_20071197.96,312,727,040
1156FL_CharlotteCounty_2007558.41,338,575,616
1157CO_San-Luis-Valley_201110172.718,589,902,848
1158CO_Denver_20081847.14,224,285,696
1159CO_DenverDNC_20082571.06,429,603,840
1160CO_ArkansasValley_20102572.15,938,170,368
1161CA_Scripps-Sep_2004259.8501,546,880
1162CA_Scripps-Sep_2002124.2165,137,184
1163CA_Scripps-Oct_2005200.8530,316,992
1164CA_Scripps-Oct_2003215.1214,541,872
1165CA_Scripps-May_2002113.3126,671,808
1166CA_Scripps-Mar_2006271.9401,726,944
1167CA_Scripps-Mar_2003118.7126,916,576
1168CA_Scripps-Dec_2002109.9121,703,264
1169CA_Scripps-Apr_2005264.4422,432,480
1170CA_Scripps-Apr_2004102.1186,415,840
1171CA_SaltonSea_20101282.27,150,136,832
1172CA_PlacerCo_20121058.84,961,233,408
1173CA_OrangeCo_20111993.36,325,827,072
1174CA_DayFire_2007915.011,428,994,048
1175CA_ContraCostaCo_200710.86,168,983
1176CA_CalaverasTuolumne_20112666.416,524,444,672
1177AZ_Tucson_20111675.38,489,218,560
1178AZ_SanCarlosReservation_2013107.02,878,839,296
1179AZ_Cochise-FEMA_2012155.2681,234,240
1180AZ_Black_Mesa_CoalMine_2012510.91,387,580,672
1181AR_UpperWhiteVillage-FEMA_2012504.0258,933,088
1182AR_UpperBlackWatershed-FEMA_2012419.9261,648,864
1183AR_PAgis_20101349.34,575,092,224
1184AR_McKinneyPosten_2011179.2130,198,624
1185AR_LowerStFrancisRiver-FEMA_20122862.13,788,850,944
1186AR_FEMA-VI-BayouMeto_20121994.21,574,624,640
1187AR_FEMA-ChicotDesha_20119381.96,429,732,864
1188AR_Dardanelle_2011700.1487,044,320
1189AR_BuffaloRiver_20101185.63,574,217,216
1190AR_BuffaloRiver_2009482.71,799,213,184
1191ARRA-WI_BrownCo_20101500.62,109,719,680
1192ARRA-TX_WilacyCo_20101405.4693,154,880
1193ARRA-TX_NuecesCo_20102366.21,299,260,416
1194ARRA-TX_HidalgoCo_20102104.71,053,503,936
1195ARRA-TX_CalhounCo_20101634.6709,386,368
1196ARRA-TN_SmokyMtns_20111672.33,750,300,672
1197ARRA-SC_LeeCo_20101265.12,972,859,904
1198ARRA-SC_HamptonCo_20101721.55,507,032,576
1199ARRA-SC_BambergCo_20101214.62,586,155,776
1200ARRA-SC_AllendaleCo_20101264.23,945,911,296
1201ARRA-OR_SandyRiver_2010162.41,530,456,064
1202ARRA-NRCS_Kentucky_2010360.31,792,838,272
1203ARRA-NRCS_Illinois_2010335.7589,896,000
1204ARRA-NJ_3Counties_20104307.88,724,072,448
1205ARRA-NE_PlatteRiver_20101201.61,139,155,584
1206ARRA-MO_StoneCo_20101059.61,926,491,904
1207ARRA-MI_TriCounty_20105063.46,090,068,992
1208ARRA-MI_LowerPeninsula_20104303.81,964,334,336
1209ARRA-MI_4SECounties_20107474.08,441,776,128
1210ARRA-LFTNE_RhodeIsland_20113257.19,901,690,880
1211ARRA-LFTNE_NewYork_20101767.71,932,340,608
1212ARRA-LFTNE_NewHampshire_20112544.43,175,802,368
1213ARRA-LFTNE_Massachusetts_20116305.318,400,552,960
1214ARRA-LFTNE_ConnecticutZ19_2011401.11,149,839,488
1215ARRA-LFTNE_ConnecticutZ18_20101221.91,619,446,912
1216ARRA-LA_Coastal-Z16_20114716.33,227,227,136
1217ARRA-LA_Coastal-Z15_20113705.92,516,760,576
1218ARRA-IN_Flood_20101005.81,458,049,792
1219ARRA-IL_LakeCo_20071296.71,591,643,136
1220ARRA-GA_LakeLanier_20105507.212,898,551,808
1221ARRA-FL_UpperStJohnsRiver_20101528.45,191,558,144
1222ARRA-FL_SuwanneeRiver_20113067.08,440,057,344
1223ARRA-FL_LibertyCo_20101590.52,068,638,976
1224ARRA-FL_KissimmeeRiver_20111599.32,209,333,248
1225ARRA-FL_Charlotte-W_2010322.9693,122,816
1226ARRA-FL_Charlotte-E_2010167.9368,962,144
1227ARRA-CO_GrandCo_20101142.44,332,851,712
1228ARRA-CA_SanFranCoast_20101208.72,215,580,160
1229ARRA-CA_GoldenGate_20102637.38,777,987,072
1230ARRA-CA_ChannelIslands-11_2010749.34,146,924,544
1231ARRA-CA_ChannelIslands-10_2010409.52,031,643,008
1232ARRA-CA_CentralCoast-Z4_20102233.65,161,164,800
1233ARRA-CA_CentralCoast-Z3_20101201.23,288,591,104
1234ARRA-AL_TennesseeRiver_2010737.21,100,765,696
1235ARRA-AL_MobileBay_20101929.22,967,270,400
1236ARRA-AK_EkluntaGlacier_2010423.2222,033,344
1237AR-TN_NRCS_Sharkey_20101245.94,552,390,656
1238AR-TN_NRCS_CaneCreek_2010284.12,020,907,648
1239AL_TriCounty_20105453.214,056,469,504
1240AL_ColbertLauderdale_20113854.58,415,950,848
1241AL_BlountCo_20101895.06,784,747,520
1242AL_BaldwinCo-West_2011317.7583,915,904
1243AL_BaldwinCo-East_2011754.21,761,346,944
1244AK_YukonFlats_20092619.4968,643,200
1245AK_Valdez_2007104.8798,336,832
1246AK_ValdezB_2007165.31,068,352,832
1247AK_NomeCreek_2010237.494,592,520
1248AK_MatanuskaSusitna-Lot2_20118181.041,053,208,576
1249AK_MatanuskaSusitna-Lot1_20111534.14,988,109,824
1250AK_Kenai_200811521.014,054,081,536
1251AK_Juneau_2012422.82,211,557,888
1252AK_Fairbanks-NSBorough_2010382.81,266,097,408
1253AK_Coastal_200973.755,711,772
1254AK_BrooksCamp_201253.4529,285,312