Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.21,626,397,872
2Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20191102.86,587,427,993
3Wellington City, New Zealand 2019-2020158.03,679,969,235
4Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.15,038,541,117
5Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.631,550,810
6Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 201868.03,297,558,275
7Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3655,866,908
8High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.71,191,514,616
9Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20195777.831,722,052,149
10Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.61,415,797,113
11Marsden Point, Northland, New Zealand 20166.319,596,385
12Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2425,721,529
13High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.23,650,522,780
14Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 2019377.04,992,702,482
15Motueka River Valley, Tasman, New Zealand 2018-2019457.47,395,725,975
16Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9413,870,616
17Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.41,183,283,802
18Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1566,951,060
19Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0733,236,226
20Auckland North, New Zealand 2016-20184615.259,178,559,785
21Balclutha, Otago, New Zealand 2020416.82,211,471,591
22Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2018-2019830.24,511,171,733
23Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.12,166,980,539
24Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.12,467,975,102
25Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2681,872,513
26Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3531,697,055
27High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1203,565,449
28Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.635,110,039,955
29High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.52,167,891,432
30Palmerston North, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2018445.19,913,889,802
31Christchurch and Ashley River, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-2019663.33,903,902,999
32Huntly, Waikato, New Zealand 2015-2019518.03,461,743,550
332019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.425,985,661,935
34Auckland South, New Zealand 2016-20172135.629,468,725,690
35Lake Isabella Lidar Collection, CA 201558.9682,812,530
36Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.03,633,805,772
37Whangarei Heads, Northland, New Zealand 201665.0246,220,081
38Thames, Waikato, New Zealand 2017-2019145.3789,724,790
39Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.718,357,188,974
40Reporoa and Upper Piako River, Waikato, New Zealand 2019484.92,958,200,956
41Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0781,516,176
42Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8659,768,327
43High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.11,969,193,386
442019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2522,253,082
45Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.31,172,899,850
46Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2207,549,295
47Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8958,304,852
48Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.89,249,003,221
49Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.328,843,802,804
50Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.36,511,610,046
51High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.61,727,911,325
52Marlborough, New Zealand 2018698.87,635,910,269
53High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6426,486,941
54Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 2015-20162349.28,015,017,562
55Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.05,876,132,749
56Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7928,427,808
573D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.913,871,469,971
58Canterbury, New Zealand 2016-20172199.27,570,497,656
59Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8894,919,227
60Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.11,806,050,828
612015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.099,507,733,293
62Otago, New Zealand 20161963.45,265,575,025
63Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2016319.21,863,510,051
64Mackenzie, Canterbury, New Zealand 2015809.61,050,244,397
65Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.03,578,074,819
66Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2017715.76,824,796,206
67Richmond and Motueka, Tasman, New Zealand 2015332.91,242,312,026
68Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2016336.53,083,346,810
69Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand 2014404.71,090,694,603
70Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.02,542,567,140
71Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.42,170,242,662
72Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.010,701,651,765
73Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.81,407,395,278
74Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6291,376,963
75Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.91,475,173,789
76Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7613,760,144
77Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8562,820,712
78Post-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan95.8428,107,709
79Pre-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan151.6445,369,382
80Very High Resolution Airborne Lidar at Strathalbyn in Queensland, Australia4.2459,842,944
812016 Solana Beach, CA Bluff Characterization Survey<1982,678,631
82Wellington Fault, NZ 20108.639,417,383
83Hope Fault, NZ 201040.991,308,046
84Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0631,047,182
85Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201763.6403,091,828
86Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0642,349,035
87B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.05,681,610,713
88Trinity River, Texas 2015387.08,261,334,273
892013 Balochistan earthquake, Pakistan1280.01,821,390,716
90Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.92,489,104,221
91Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.04,777,586,187
92Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.31,194,746,581
93Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.51,033,399,485
94San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3505,620,572
95San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3658,197,815
96Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.91,494,546,347
97Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.41,210,671,221
98Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5261,683,169
99Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4274,577,662
100Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2264,163,159
101West Coast and Hauraki Plains, Waikato, New Zealand 2015210.3589,562,263
102Powder River, MT 201697.71,442,721,432
103Wellington, New Zealand 2013-20149012.752,429,955,958
104Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)535.51,155,295,823
105Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)420.83,750,522,173
106Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm/Angelo)57.3822,046,581
107Hurunui Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2013474.0720,325,899
108Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9657,954,171
1092014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.129,385,789,123
1102013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.425,501,709,558
111Christchurch and Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 20151512.78,992,926,156
112Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20131.577,891,514
113Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.327,579,822,913
114IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.51,936,220,915
115IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1178,274,179
116IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.91,905,293,905
117Tauranga and Coast, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2015702.71,209,484,522
118Timaru Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014681.81,319,581,535
119Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014497.51,009,354,334
120Cheviot and Hawarden, Canterbury, New Zealand 201597.4154,198,787
121Amberley, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012111.0196,400,721
122IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3177,039,955
123Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012318.7626,788,655
124Tushar Mountains, Utah (532 nm)85.0165,086,414
125Greys River, WY (532 nm)123.0532,250,762
126Niobrara River, Nebraska (532 nm)61.0289,149,362
1272014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.614,126,743,483
128Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0295,745,974
129Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0431,104,860
130Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9386,598,082
131Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0442,178,752
132Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0378,881,652
133Big Creek, California13.0151,537,234
134Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.413,268,620
135Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0350,032,753
136Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0444,557,480
137Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0386,732,755
138Santa Clarita Topography45.0240,370,408
139Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.61,811,756,982
140Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4846,017,392
141Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.81,022,500,736
142El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake, Pleiades 2014468.31,817,428,876
143Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.33,545,529,957
144Everglades National Park16.0257,190,270
145Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.04,022,809,146
146Auckland, New Zealand 20132250.410,709,321,570
147East Helanshan Fault, northern China100.0759,122,077
148NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.01,421,212,403
149Tushar Mountains, Utah (1550 nm)85.0184,068,562
150Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0340,548,987
1511959 Hebgen Lake rupture (Montana)105.0516,740,313
152Greys River, WY (1550 nm)123.01,049,737,018
153Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.01,027,342,737
154Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0928,766,958
155Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.03,073,165,690
156Snake River, Wyoming68.0326,422,776
157Mayapan, Mexico44.01,976,052,223
158Surprise Valley, CA878.08,886,099,807
159Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.041,604,637
160August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.01,904,250,588
161Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0712,158,135
162Lunar Crater Volcanic Field, Central Nevada396.04,190,708,607
163Kremmling, CO: Blue and Colorado River Confluence24.041,532,689
164Sunset Crater Volcano National Monument, AZ41.0562,261,368
165State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.043,968,246,478
166UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.060,040,589,769
167Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire Landscape Response206.03,138,470,833
168Harper Lake Fault Slip Distribution, Central Mojave, CA246.01,715,490,738
169Mount Shasta, CA: Quaternary Debris Avalanche51.0349,093,976
170Gabilan Mesa, CA: Valley Alluviation effects on Hillslope-Channel Coupling75.0417,186,669
171Mapleton, OR: Transient Landscape Evolution in the Oregon Coast Range65.0619,415,677
172Santa Maria River, AZ: Vegetation and channel form51.0392,002,733
173Triangle Lake, OR: Earthquake Induced Landslide66.0617,152,927
174San Rafael, UT: Survey of Exposed Subsurface Volcanic Features54.0297,500,214
175Rapid Response to 2011 Mississippi Flood195.01,670,375,138
176Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.08,507,624,055
177California ARRA Lidar686.09,736,794,928
178Kohala Peninsula, Hawaii: Precipitation Effects on Landscape Evolution46.0355,382,059
179Na Pali Coast, Kauai, Hawaii118.0995,581,661
180South Florida Everglades53.0421,149,359
181California Coast: Big Creek, Vincente, Arroyo Seco, Scotts Creek, UCSC375.04,373,110,830
182Victor Harbour - South Australia, 2011358.01,009,026,571
183Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (May 2005)107.0142,471,734
184Solfatara Plateau Obsidian Lava Flow, Yellowstone National Park, WY56.0457,591,850
185Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0508,980,223
186Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0970,625,030
187Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0624,963,901
1882010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0222,426,993
189White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0389,139,038
190Ladron Peak, New Mexico Survey48.0188,933,803
191Columbia, NC: Modeling Coastal Plain Wetland Ecosystems31.0339,944,130
192Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.06,524,920,615
193Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.01,003,395,188
194Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.01,409,519,429
195Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.02,839,913,422
196Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.03,243,137,623
197Utah Geological Survey Lidar4696.08,955,883,062
198North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (July 2007)174.0108,054,720
199North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (June 2006)96.0126,719,522
200St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.01,031,611,201
201Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0605,627,261
202Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (September 2005)90.0215,596,533
203Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0417,824,006
204North Sister, OR: Collier Cone Lava Flow71.0198,313,849
205Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0116,504,840
206Death Valley National Park, CA: Badwater Basin128.0226,608,051
207Coastal Dune Fields of Garopaba and Vila Nova, Santa Catarina State, Brazil10.021,277,716
208PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.017,716,478,347
209PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.06,142,245,792
210PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0397,510,966
211Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0265,443,821
212South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0622,565,583
213West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0591,734,630
214Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0305,116,541
215Missisquoi Watershed Lidar2424.04,893,927,546
2162006 INEGI Sierra Cucupah Empirically Corrected Lidar Dataset935.015,945,505
217Henry Mountains, UT: Hillslope-Channel Coupling in a Bedrock Landscape65.0219,832,632
218White Canyon and Hite, Lake Powell, Utah92.0174,463,366
219Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.095,745,348
220Plum Island, MA148.0283,918,292
221White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Sept 2009)59.0331,941,355
222White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Jan 2009)47.0197,056,247
223Pahrump Valley: California/Nevada State Line48.049,069,165
224Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0178,644,928
225San Gabriel Mountains, CA: Tectonics and Topography53.0197,258,042
226Greybull, WY: Sheep Mountain Anticline87.0366,476,229
227Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0201,698,547
228Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0261,105,107
229Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0112,754,966
230Silver Plume, CO48.087,629,535
231Great Smokey Mountains, NC17.037,866,391
232Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.039,998,809
233Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.055,981,832
234Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0604,240,529
235Tender Foot, MT: Hydrological Processes on Hill Slopes115.0235,483,068
236Big Sky, MT: Patterns of Nitrogen Export & Land Use Change249.0721,219,757
237Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.086,175,250
238Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0102,084,881
239Sierra National Forest, CA: Soil Formation and Transport50.0111,077,052
240Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0115,810,384
241Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.076,998,395
242Raplee Ridge, Utah54.0115,944,251
2432011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar96094.7149,496,475,234
244San Isabel NF, CO: Debris Flow Mechanics and Landscape Evolution55.0315,706,453
245West Bijou Creek, CO36.0134,350,369
246South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.03,578,178,416
247Oregon Coast Range: Sediment Storage in Debris-Flows76.0497,470,019
248Luquillo CZO Rio Blanco and Rio Mameyes Lidar Survey 2010-2011253.03,518,252,046
249New Madrid Seismic Zone1936.017,165,130,273
250Yosemite, CA: El Portal, Mariposa Grove, Yosemite Canyon & Tuolumne Meadows131.0338,698,252
251Yosemite, CA: Spatial & Temporal Patterns of Nitrogen Export101.0253,397,107
252Lake Placid, FL: Lidar Survey of the Archibold Biological Station86.0236,049,099
253Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0129,307,307
254Grand Junction, CO: Roan Plateau133.0430,357,182
255Corpus Cristi, TX: Influence of Dunes & Barrier Islands on Hurricane Surge34.0203,298,616
256Lincoln National Forest, NM: Floodplains in Fluvial Networks55.0370,540,596
257Hite, UT: Quantifying Evolution and Stability of Coarse Alluvial Channels102.0516,679,698
258Cache NF, UT: Predicting Bonneville Cutthroat Trout Spawning Hotspots63.0326,142,289
259Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0246,445,604
260Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0225,595,885
261Medicine Bow NF, WY: Forest Ecosystem Impacts by Mountain Pine Beetle35.0316,486,651
2622010 Channel Islands Lidar Collection747.06,178,567,552
263Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.07,777,763,269
264Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.02,541,885,987
265West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River(2011)45.0536,115,939
266Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.01,539,971,860
267Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8192,218,197
268Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0329,835,902
269Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9578,628,031
270Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3523,551,452
271Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0386,658,945
272Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0249,275,126
273Hawaii Kauai Survey200.0916,900,535
274Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): St. Joe National Forest557.0388,531,920
275Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Moscow Mountain327.0113,191,977
276Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Lolo Creek and Slate Creek429.02,450,118,069
277Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): South Fork Salmon and Secesh Rivers142.0856,727,919
278Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Emerald Creek132.0139,931,386
279Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Jack Waite Mine57.0277,785,319
280Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Clear Creek173.02,225,535,833
281Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Nez Perce Reservation247.0145,508,203
282El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 2<121,703,698
283El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 1<149,904,405
284Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 1<113,248,696
285Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 2<145,517,946
286Lidar Survey of the Black Hills Experimental Forest, South Dakota28.035,151,170
287Lidar Survey of the Malheur National Forest, Oregon128.0988,192,862
288Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0669,960,290
289Idaho Falls, ID: Lidar for Modeling Eolian Soil Transport58.0183,124,977
2902010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.07,150,136,824
291Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 Snow-Off Lidar Survey650.07,355,678,903
292USBR Upper Columbia River Basin East560.04,189,397,173
293USBR Upper Columbia River Basin West360.03,467,813,766
294Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.01,502,401,167
295Northern Walker Lane, CA Airborne Lidar Dataset229.03,880,443,432
296Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0519,750,479
297Canyon Lake Gorge, TX: Mechanics of Megaflood Erosion9.249,009,395
298White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields62.0287,505,683
299Surface Expression of the 1886 Charleston, South Carolina Earthquake64.0569,579,152
300Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.02,460,365,522
301Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0105,209,688
302Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0192,292,801
3032008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.02,832,810,718
304Thorton, NH: Hydrologic and Topographic Controls on Organic Carbon in Soils126.3855,368,043
305Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4400,649,211
306Durham, NH: Hyporheic Zone Extent and Exchange in a Coastal Stream47.0516,574,267
307Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt Marsh Environments59.1257,035,649
308Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6581,480,937
309Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0358,738,424
310Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0298,677,157
311Meteor Crater, AZ34.3185,455,845
312SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1234,737,859
313Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7350,213,488
314Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0257,968,480
315Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5302,906,745
316NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2183,314,352
317Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,478,601,793
318Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,854,556,843
3192005 San Diego Urban Region Lidar1190.01,672,334,614
320Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0966,432,159
321Landers Surface Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<18,770,495
322Carrizo Plain Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<1129,849,319
323John Day Watershed 2006 - US Bureau of Reclamation37.0402,507,754
324Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0955,085,925
325Lemhi Watershed - US Bureau of Reclamation80.01,134,561,999
326Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.012,422,235,185
327Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program Data26009.7284,688,111,603
328El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.03,393,048,201
329Granite Dells Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<14,977,725
330NOAA ISEMP - Watershed Sciences - Bridge Creek, Oregon Lidar Survey, 2005124.0470,437,392
331Granite Dells, AZ47.0357,455,780
332World Bank - ImageCat Inc. - RIT Haiti Earthquake Lidar dataset838.02,853,027,995
333Napa Watershed, CA1451.02,097,819,679
334EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.07,765,524,685
335EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.01,339,935,848
336EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.02,328,316,068
337EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.05,591,498,159
338EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.012,689,698,695
339Fault systems in the Eastern California Shear Zone, CA165.0276,265,799
340B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults1906.05,681,610,713
341West Rainier Seismic Zone, WA545.01,310,241,347
342Northern San Andreas Fault, CA767.01,128,377,290
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) Dataset Layers
1Global Bathymetry and Topography at 15 Arc Sec: SRTM15+ V2.1509753760.0
2South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
3Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
4Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
5Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.6Highest Hit
6Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2, 3)68.0Bathymetry, Highest Hit, Water Surface, Bare Earth
7Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2)68.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
8Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
9High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.7Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
10Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.6Highest Hit
11Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
12High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.2Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
13Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
14Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
15Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
16Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
17Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
18Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
192019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model V24113.0Highest Hit
202019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Digital Surface Model3907.0Highest Hit
21Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2Highest Hit
22Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
23High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
24Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018 (State Plane)291.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit
25Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.6Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
26High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
272019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.4Highest Hit
28Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.0Orthophotograph
29Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
30Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0Bare Earth, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bathymetry, Highest Hit
31Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
32High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
332019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
34Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.3Bare Earth, Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
35Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
36Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8Bare Earth, Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
37Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
38Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
39Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.3Intensity, Canopy Density, Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Vegetation Height
40Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
41High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
42High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
432019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model10561.0Highest Hit
44Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
45Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
463D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
47Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
48Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
492015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.0Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
502013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Post-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs13176.1Highest Hit
512013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Pre-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs16332.5Highest Hit
52Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
53Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
54Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
55Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.4Bare Earth
56Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.0Bare Earth
57Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
58Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
59Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
60Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
61Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
62Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201758.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
63Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
64B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
65Trinity River, Texas 2015387.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
66ALOS World 3D - 30m EllipsoidalN/A
67Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
68Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
69Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
70Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
71San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
72Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.0Highest Hit
73San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
74Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
75Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire landscape response206.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
76Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
77Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
78Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
79Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
80Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
81Powder River, MT 201697.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
82Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Eel River)535.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
83Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Angelo)57.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
84Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.0Highest Hit
85Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
86August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
872014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
882013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
89Snake River, Wyoming68.0Bare Earth
90IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1Bare Earth
91IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.9Bare Earth
92IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
93Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 2013<1Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
94Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
95IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
96Global Multi-Resolution Topography (GMRT) Data SynthesisN/A
97Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m Ellipsoidal119560000.0
98ALOS World 3D - 30mN/A
992014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.6Bare Earth
100Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
101Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
102Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
103Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0Bare Earth
104Big Creek, California13.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
105Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
106Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
107Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
108Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
109Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 LiDAR Survey650.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
110Santa Clarita Topography45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
111Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
112Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
113Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
114Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
115Everglades National Park16.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
116Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
117NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
118Tushar Mountains, Utah85.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
119Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1201959 Hegben Lake rupture (Montana)105.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
121Greys River, WY123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
122Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
123Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
124Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
125Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m119560000.0
126Mayapan, Mexico44.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
127Surprise Valley, CA878.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
128State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
129Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
130UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.0Intensity, Hydro-flattened Bare Earth, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Canopy Density, Intensity - Vegetation, Vegetation Height
131Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.0Bare Earth
132California ARRA Lidar686.0Bare Earth
133Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
134Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
135Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1362010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
137White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
138Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
139Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
140Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
141Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
142Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
143Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL3) Global 90m119560000.0
144St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
145Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0Highest Hit
146Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
147Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
148PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.0Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
149PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.0Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
150PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0Intensity - Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
151Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0Highest Hit
152South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
153West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
154Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
155Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.0Highest Hit
156Plum Island, MA148.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
157Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
158Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
159Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
160Silver Plume, CO48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
161Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
162Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
163Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0Highest Hit
164Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.0Highest Hit
165Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
166Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
167Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.0Highest Hit
1682011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (West)49790.2Bare Earth
1692011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (East)49790.2Bare Earth
170Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0Bare Earth
171Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
172Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
173Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
174Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
175Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8Intensity - Highest Hit
176Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
177Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
178Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
179Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
180Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0Intensity - Highest Hit
181Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1822010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.0Highest Hit
183Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.0Highest Hit
184Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
185Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
186Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
187Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1882008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
189Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
190Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt March Environments59.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
191Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
192Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
193Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0Highest Hit
194Meteor Crater, AZ34.3Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
195SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
196Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
197Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
198Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
199NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
200Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
201Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
202Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
203Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0Bare Earth
204Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit
205El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.0Highest Hit
206EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
207EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
208EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
209EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
210EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1IN_Statewide_Opt1_B3_20177340.128,934,887,154
2MI_FEMA_Gogebic_2019712.83,773,227,446
3MS_MississippiDelta_A2_20187773.430,249,414,547
4IN_Statewide_Opt2_B3_20178065.331,037,639,561
5IN_Statewide_Opt1_B2_20177314.125,944,889,149
6MO_WestCentral_4_20184511.624,148,877,749
7IN_Statewide_B1_20176296.323,385,074,380
8PA_WesternPA_1_201916477.5117,856,991,618
9CT_Statewide_B5_20161863.38,397,546,759
10WV_FEMAHQ_B1_20181694.911,515,939,054
11AZ_NorthKaibabNF_B1_20193135.254,617,434,562
12WV_FEMAHQ_B3_20185014.657,298,277,340
13PA_Northcentral_B3_201912726.2138,364,149,002
14NY_Columbia_Rensselaer_20162804.227,651,886,191
15AZ_Coconino_B1_20193589.655,223,690,056
16VA_SouthamptonHenricoWMBG_1_2019289.41,229,185,232
17IN_Statewide_B2_20176303.722,244,323,164
18CO_CentralEasternPlains_1_202012848.255,761,902,351
19CT_Statewide_B3_20162030.88,575,205,954
20WV_FEMAHQ_B2_20182217.816,032,846,164
21MO_WestCentral_3_20183330.914,785,795,126
22CO_Eastern_South_Priority2_20181527.46,056,552,167
23WI_Pepin_2019761.13,219,899,749
24WI_Adams_20191944.011,081,331,272
25TX_Hurricane_B5B_20181935.96,532,272,630
26WI_Jefferson_20191652.06,011,861,725
27CA_FEMAR9PanocheSanLuis_20191067.04,616,255,308
28PA_Northcentral_B1_20197358.838,345,516,471
29CO_Southwest_NRCS_B3_20185139.272,933,186,796
30TX_WestTexas_TL_201815.029,690,365
31LA_CPRA_B5_20196792.0119,216,066,235
32CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_TL_QL2_2018886.94,849,990,608
33WI_Lafayette_20191745.66,642,217,212
34KS_Statewide_B4_20186340.717,603,466,746
35CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_TL_QL1_201836.7301,172,826
36NM_SouthEast_B8_20183265.411,506,369,445
37SC_Berkeley_B2_201680.1502,608,846
38NM_SouthEast_B3_20189025.529,005,162,058
39IN_Statewide_Opt2_B4_20178148.336,250,288,043
40IL_8County_PlusChampaign_B1_20192863.222,305,954,161
41VA_West_Chesapeake_B2_20174964.946,879,255,534
42VA_West_Chesapeake_B1_201710525.8125,751,905,534
43NM_Northeast_B5_20188442.742,144,643,023
44NM_Northeast_B4_20188962.043,254,236,899
45NM_Northeast_B3_20188753.958,913,900,972
46NM_Northeast_B2_20188564.248,406,609,460
47NM_Northeast_B1_20186771.526,627,328,031
48USGS_LPC_CA_LakeCounty_2015_LAS_20173988.522,111,672,219
49WY_FEMA_East_B9_201918160.2101,655,570,782
50WY_FEMA_East_B8_20198180.843,276,595,668
51WY_FEMA_East_B7_20199137.937,468,317,458
52WY_FEMA_East_B6_20198856.530,948,770,607
53WY_FEMA_East_B5_20199708.043,836,700,393
54WY_FEMA_East_B4_20198699.635,200,644,321
55WY_FEMA_East_B3_20198253.642,055,826,901
56WY_FEMA_East_B2_20198308.628,851,012,370
57WY_FEMA_East_B1_20198357.134,895,002,892
58WI_Waupaca_20182160.513,025,242,200
59WI_Price_20183497.528,572,147,575
60WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_StCroix_TL_201824.277,710,109
61WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_MilleLacs_TL_201898.4346,155,716
62WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_Menominee_TL_2018126.0446,497,454
63WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_ForestCountyPotawatomi_TL_20186.836,282,179
64WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_B2_20188667.158,672,585,614
65WI_Oshkosh_3Rivers_B1_20185307.234,673,517,023
66WI_GreenLake_20181123.94,202,423,545
67WI_FondduLac_20182148.910,007,192,627
68WI_Clark_20183321.620,278,037,196
69WI_Calumet_2018984.14,390,045,272
70WA_FEMAHQ_B2C_2018755.45,706,128,022
71WA_FEMAHQ_B2B_20183819.320,634,727,182
72WA_FEMAHQ_B1_QL2_20186216.634,593,754,060
73WA_FEMAHQ_B1_QL1_201844.5652,534,873
74VA_UpperMiddleNeckQL2_B2_2018879.63,760,435,881
75VA_South_Central_B3_20171943.627,412,368,326
76VA_South_Central_B2_20176335.977,202,329,996
77UT_StrawberryRiver_2019325.84,534,122,544
78USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B3_20161436.454,340,397,529
79USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B2_20163019.2113,399,000,608
80USGS_LPC_NM_North_Central_B2_20168838.655,926,859,593
81USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B1_20168768.852,016,350,475
82USGS_LPC_IL_Boone_2018878.96,242,336,899
83USGS_LPC_CA_SanDiego_2015_C17_14758.130,127,262,561
84USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B5b_20185147.628,725,854,623
85USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B8_20174707.018,160,204,582
86USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B7_20178874.941,830,513,746
87USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B6_20178694.142,499,493,113
88USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B5_20175809.826,129,074,652
89USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B3_20175128.524,638,245,316
90USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B1_20175276.326,333,693,412
91TX_WestTexas_B9_20188436.633,015,736,735
92TX_WestTexas_B8_201815360.358,900,931,236
93TX_WestTexas_B7_201816336.464,668,483,081
94TX_WestTexas_B6_20188229.637,194,677,439
95TX_WestTexas_B5_20188365.933,418,722,262
96TX_WestTexas_B2_20187720.333,972,203,337
97TX_WestTexas_B1_20187954.931,511,779,981
98TX_Pecos_Dallas_B3_20188995.142,113,131,074
99TX_Pecos_Dallas_B2b_201890.7433,341,616
100TX_Pecos_Dallas_B2a_20184875.226,195,908,894
101TX_Pecos_Dallas_B1_201812084.748,095,963,461
102TX_Hurricane_B5_20184833.017,347,031,615
103TX_Hurricane_B4_20187545.228,797,103,751
104TX_DesertMountains_B2_20184352.220,568,886,028
105TX_DesertMountains_B1_20187928.740,224,624,586
106TX_Coastal_B3_20186763.347,752,992,274
107TX_Coastal_B2_Z15_20187473.452,551,560,294
108TX_Coastal_B2_Z14_20182653.420,138,044,684
109TX_Coastal_B1_20189460.2101,720,279,065
110TN_WestTN_B2_20192103.512,187,172,992
111TN_WestTN_B1_20197586.454,194,113,583
112SD_Southwest_B3_20186931.043,116,352,814
113SD_Southwest_B2_20183037.819,490,516,231
114SD_Southwest_B1_20185284.835,625,079,073
115PA_Northcentral_B5_201916697.0119,051,723,033
116PA_Northcentral_B4_20194212.245,908,105,840
117PA_Northcentral_B3QL1_2019208.66,973,954,014
118PA_Northcentral_B2_20197502.055,390,434,079
119PA_3_County_South_Central_20188076.153,094,718,674
120OK_Panhandle_B2_201810412.651,734,735,143
121OK_Panhandle_B1C_20181389.26,466,210,753
122OK_Panhandle_B1B_20182683.212,902,759,942
123OK_Panhandle_B1A_20185179.119,110,965,372
124NY_3County_20195996.658,620,796,304
125NM_SouthEast_B5_201810733.132,841,272,832
126NM_SouthEast_B4_20189221.635,818,653,866
127NM_SouthCentral_Zuni_TL_2018150.0335,745,698
128NM_SouthCentral_Navajo_B_TL_201814.217,307,928
129NM_SouthCentral_Navajo_A_TL_2018182.0595,590,221
130NM_SouthCentral_Fort_Sill_TL_20187.410,569,302
131NM_SouthCentral_B9_20185246.120,850,776,931
132NM_SouthCentral_B8_201813485.078,485,794,991
133NM_SouthCentral_B7_20188379.931,408,423,458
134NM_SouthCentral_B6_20188168.830,916,428,043
135NM_SouthCentral_B5_20187843.638,742,052,760
136NM_SouthCentral_B4_20188701.634,729,543,260
137NM_SouthCentral_B3_20186372.534,185,765,607
138NM_SouthCentral_B2_20187645.433,159,461,987
139NM_SouthCentral_B1_20186965.929,339,558,111
140NM_SouthCentral_B10_201813000.062,366,779,750
141NM_SouthCentral_Acoma_TL_2018159.8270,854,989
142NM_NorthWest_Zuni_TL_20182350.08,821,606,989
143NM_NorthWest_UteMountain_TL_2018530.51,677,839,502
144NM_NorthWest_SouthernUte_TL_2018181.8406,114,414
145NM_NorthWest_Navajo_B_TL_20182646.17,956,317,224
146NM_NorthWest_Navajo_A_TL_201819192.282,557,815,388
147NM_NorthWest_Jicarilla_TL_20183150.614,187,759,937
148NM_NorthWest_B4_2018167.2326,143,349
149NM_NorthWest_B3B_2018489.71,272,652,034
150NM_NorthWest_B2B_20181804.57,950,927,679
151NM_NorthWest_B2A_20182874.89,623,819,230
152NM_NorthWest_B1_20184658.518,107,224,338
153NJ_South_Jersey_FEMA_20182149.018,361,523,468
154NJ_SouthernNJ_20184968.062,295,833,862
155NE_SouthernNE_B5_2018605.71,790,755,592
156NE_SouthernNE_B4B_20181995.113,458,068,410
157NE_SouthernNE_B4A_20185763.123,028,524,400
158NE_SouthernNE_B3_20188310.532,285,409,825
159NE_SouthernNE_B2_20187748.829,986,142,462
160NE_SouthernNE_B1_20187119.828,570,618,947
161NE_PostSpringFlood_OrthoLidar_B1_2019994.414,160,612,378
162NC_WilsonCo_20141089.73,657,839,970
163NC_WayneCo_20141613.85,663,991,974
164NC_WarrenCo_20141304.54,280,164,785
165NC_VanceCo_2014864.52,665,382,645
166NC_SampsonCo_20142723.610,514,649,883
167NC_RobesonCo_20142836.311,201,214,661
168NC_PenderCo_20142578.39,410,650,460
169NC_NewHanoverCo_2014802.92,027,552,865
170NC_NashCo_20141595.45,534,361,678
171NC_LenoirCo_20141266.43,924,756,529
172NC_JohnstonCo_20142338.39,811,972,820
173NC_HalifaxCo_20142121.56,837,368,378
174NC_GreeneCo_2014853.12,910,499,707
175NC_FranklinCo_20141486.74,980,584,835
176NC_EdgecombeCo_20141516.65,200,355,407
177NC_DuplinCo_20142325.58,462,028,418
178NC_ColumbusCo_20142775.011,112,677,176
179NC_BrunswickCo_20142681.59,353,890,099
180NC_BladenCo_20142565.710,643,305,388
181MN_LakeCounty_20181736.698,127,054,316
182MI_FEMA_Crawford_Kalkaska_20193073.024,434,293,441
183MI_FEMA_Chippewa_20191071.32,591,713,862
184MI_FEMA_Cheboygan_20192301.612,232,807,644
185MI_FEMA_Alcona_Oscoda_20193473.219,154,105,668
186ME_CrownofMaine_B2_20184666.131,064,962,990
187LA_CPRA_B4_20192866.251,052,468,615
188LA_CPRA_B2_20193796.166,997,557,155
189KY_Eastern_B1_20195697.331,382,719,610
190KS_Statewide_B11_20185270.815,781,253,530
191IN_Statewide_Opt2_B5_20179501.253,399,890,309
192IN_Statewide_Opt2_B1_20178047.930,477,881,176
193CT_Statewide_B6_20161356.85,929,558,225
194CT_Statewide_B4_20161329.05,164,571,322
195CT_Statewide_B2_20162561.410,385,920,008
196CT_Statewide_B1_20162454.710,828,712,358
197CO_Southwest_NRCS_B2_20185400.862,785,474,729
198CO_Southwest_NRCS_B1_20186359.246,020,121,049
199CO_NESEColorado_3_201910296.141,873,464,471
200CO_NESEColorado_2_20198505.941,310,716,913
201CO_NESEColorado_1_20192885.210,824,760,393
202CO_Eastern_B5_20187432.124,651,034,909
203CO_Eastern_B2_QL2_North_20187027.920,957,276,127
204CO_Eastern_B2_QL2_Central_2018370.11,024,996,619
205CO_Eastern_B2_QL1_Central_2018256.72,295,491,973
206CO_Eastern_B1_20187909.424,255,518,161
207CA_MountainPass_B1_20197578.847,823,398,674
208AK_NorthSlope_B9_201823.7338,421,753
209AK_NorthSlope_B8_2018168.2767,769,101
210AK_NorthSlope_B7_2018412.51,936,889,647
211AK_NorthSlope_B6_2018229.01,130,865,095
212AK_NorthSlope_B5_201823.2105,090,115
213AK_NorthSlope_B4_201814.8245,802,864
214AK_NorthSlope_B3_2018127.21,425,929,011
215AK_NorthSlope_B2_201821.4298,602,840
216AK_NorthSlope_B1_20186.965,787,971
217AK_NorthSlope_B14_2018210.3873,026,233
218AK_NorthSlope_B13_201854.6257,243,550
219AK_NorthSlope_B12_2018152.11,334,154,425
220AK_NorthSlope_B11_201813.5122,307,792
221AK_NorthSlope_B10_201811.5148,956,845
222USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Hillsdale_2016_LAS_20191726.98,765,170,074
223USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B3_2018_LAS_20195091.717,493,631,851
224USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_B5b_QL1_20181764.029,456,021,431
225USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B2_2017_LAS_20196556.239,483,895,805
226USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_PlumasNF_B1_20184574.297,110,771,541
227USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Northeast_2016_LAS_20187775.6113,022,635,131
228USGS_LPC_NV_Reno_Carson_QL1_2017_LAS_20182127.020,286,530,383
229USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_GMEG_20181205.68,191,836,404
230USGS_LPC_TX_MatagordaBay_B1_20182038.49,719,841,383
231USGS_LPC_NM_NRCS_Central_A2_2017_LAS_20188740.030,753,272,143
232USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Sanilac_2017_LAS_20192617.27,631,298,815
233USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A1_2016_LAS_201816176.493,476,094,866
234USGS_LPC_WI_Buffalo_20161994.29,791,558,466
235USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z18_20131876.010,313,931,660
236USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B2_Z15_2018_LAS_20193724.818,043,450,723
237USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_3Area_B2_2018_LAS_20197273.333,110,699,879
238USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_3Area_B1_2018_LAS_20198093.636,113,870,999
239USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_H_20182675.356,409,693,116
240USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B2_201811641.349,288,667,370
241USGS_LPC_CA_Central_Valley_2017_LAS_20194360.013,997,234,123
242USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_StClair_2016_LAS_20192213.76,307,487,595
243USGS_LPC_PA_South_Central_B2_2017_LAS_20197230.357,385,061,771
244USGS_LPC_TN_WestCentral_B2_2017_LAS_20188324.050,317,259,249
245USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Cherry_UTM14_2016_LAS_20198350.429,020,513,576
246USGS_LPC_WI_Bayfield_20164636.327,271,801,578
247USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_PlumasNF_B2_20185447.4120,740,751,892
248USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B3_2018_LAS_20198334.455,015,904,210
249USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_A_20182735.290,878,087,626
250USGS_LPC_TX_Eastern_B2_Z14_2018_LAS_20193530.012,867,604,100
251USGS_LPC_IL_LaSalle_B2_2017_LAS_20193897.723,143,988,668
252USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B3_2017_LAS_20197870.150,526,713,866
253USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L2_2015_LAS_20181397.112,827,545,714
254USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B5a_20186688.024,215,058,797
255USGS_LPC_AZ_BrawleyRillito_NRCS_20182166.510,290,327,648
256USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B4_201810334.8145,783,649,497
257USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B1_2017_LAS_20198047.151,036,279,984
258USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk1_2015_LAS_20186493.754,493,069,896
259USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Monroe_2016_LAS_20191662.85,916,108,252
260USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_E_2018768.619,241,620,294
261USGS_LPC_AZ_BrawleyRillito_FEMA_20184499.825,415,672,618
262USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B5_2017_LAS_20197308.047,906,643,954
263USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B1_2017_LAS_20197576.838,186,152,608
264USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B5_2016__LAS_20186920.043,115,738,932
265USGS_LPC_PA_South_Central_B1_2017_LAS_201911779.276,019,979,744
266USGS_LPC_NM_NRCS_Central_A1_2017_LAS_201811502.037,921,021,746
267USGS_LPC_CA_Riverside_B2_20193218.766,718,569,988
268USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z19_20136562.722,301,225,395
269USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Lavaca_Wharton_2018_LAS_20198141.435,514,435,046
270USGS_LPC_OK_3County_2017_LAS_20195626.619,761,683,542
271USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B4_20186863.861,750,406,838
272USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_BrazosBasin_B4_2017_LAS_20197176.045,401,783,499
273USGS_LPC_AK_FairbanksNSB_QL1_2017_LAS_20181077.423,802,169,464
274USGS_LPC_CT_Statewide_B8_20161797.28,750,390,445
275USGS_LPC_IL_WestCentral_2017_LAS_20198504.086,765,856,389
276USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Upper_Pit_2017_LAS_20194389.124,097,650,006
277USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Tuscola_2016_LAS_20192355.37,286,254,975
278USGS_LPC_WI_Taylor_20162723.112,199,349,260
279USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B1_20187885.086,376,910,091
280USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Atacosa_B2_2018_LAS_20199708.454,044,022,569
281USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B3_2016__LAS_20187786.037,232,643,197
282USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Southwest_B_2016_LAS_20188902.682,346,995,334
283USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B5_20186351.293,951,790,440
284USGS_LPC_VT_Western_2017_LAS_20186091.644,279,075,338
285USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B6_2016_LAS_20191404.822,081,894,665
286USGS_LPC_WI_Washburn_20162335.012,819,919,641
287USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ionia_2016_LAS_20191603.64,833,217,800
288USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Washtenaw_2016_LAS_20191977.77,745,745,931
289USGS_LPC_CA_Riverside_B1_20191674.130,534,042,986
290USGS_LPC_IL_PerryCo_2015_LAS_20191587.72,478,401,718
291USGS_LPC_VA_FEMA_R3_Southwest_A_2016_LAS_20188622.1101,262,952,053
292USGS_LPC_IL_JacksonCo_2015_LAS_20182055.03,724,839,228
293USGS_LPC_CA_NoCal_Wildfires_CampFire_2018911.125,167,769,879
294USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B3_20181940.732,909,269,823
295USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B6_20181390.617,963,099,034
296USGS_LPC_ID_Payette_NF_QL2_2017_LAS_20183540.316,832,810,718
297USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Kent_2016_LAS_20192383.88,357,257,040
298USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B1_2018925.217,241,855,777
299USGS_LPC_LA_Bayou_Nezpique_B2_20182148.948,035,838,926
300USGS_LPC_CA_NoCAL_Wildfires_B3_20187531.176,331,385,437
301USGS_LPC_VA_Fairfax_County_20181731.446,891,924,084
302USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_G_2018854.622,435,137,525
303USGS_LPC_WI_Portage_20162306.59,887,865,250
304USGS_LPC_KS_Statewide_B1_2017_LAS_20188955.629,554,528,591
305USGS_LPC_IL_LaSalle_B1_2017_LAS_20193213.039,042,605,445
306USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM15_B4_2016__LAS_20189000.245,960,317,024
307USGS_LPC_NV_Reno_Carson_QL2_2017_LAS_20182554.58,798,830,949
308USGS_LPC_AL_25Co_B4_20178723.240,547,032,664
309USGS_LPC_MI_BranchCo_2017_LAS_20191485.54,934,568,870
310USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_VI_B2_2018367.316,193,362,477
311USGS_LPC_WI_ManitowocCo_2015_LAS_20191688.16,772,143,544
312USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Cherry_UTM13_2016_LAS_2019533.91,511,558,083
313USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Jackson_2016_LAS_20192007.26,581,225,826
314USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B3_2017_LAS_20197753.648,293,287,439
315USGS_LPC_TX_MatagordaBay_B2_2018363.31,405,434,247
316USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Clinton_2017_LAS_20191651.94,862,466,239
317USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Iosco_2016_LAS_20191662.65,663,292,824
318USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_C_2018368.65,865,072,350
319USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Eaton_2016_LAS_20191608.15,184,144,501
320USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_F_20181177.730,759,497,718
321USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_VI_B1_2018394.710,886,328,362
322USGS_LPC_OH_Columbus_20191946.846,432,698,522
323USGS_LPC_TN_WestCentral_B1_2017_LAS_20187376.341,165,331,964
324USGS_LPC_FL_PalmBeachCo_2016_LAS_20195578.775,584,292,255
325USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B4_UTM14_2016_LAS_20181927.85,744,095,092
326USGS_LPC_PR_PRVI_D_20182248.295,858,824,868
327USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Livingston_2018_LAS_20191650.65,901,846,485
328USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ottawa_2016_LAS_20191592.85,129,746,471
329USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Lenawee_2017_LAS_20192104.99,537,115,489
330USGS_LPC_WI_Winnebago_TL_2014_LAS_20192.312,037,764
331USGS_LPC_WI_Winnebago_2014_LAS_20191302.15,870,900,286
332USGS_LPC_WI_SEWRPC_2017_LAS_20195465.230,532,476,151
333USGS_LPC_WI_Sawyer_2017_LAS_20193498.920,281,788,500
334USGS_LPC_WI_OneidaCo_2013_LAS_20193398.414,300,844,161
335USGS_LPC_WI_LincolnCo_2015_LAS_20192546.710,596,883,739
336USGS_LPC_WI_Langlade_TL_2017_LAS_201919.3124,519,637
337USGS_LPC_WI_Langlade_2017_LAS_20192300.614,043,617,140
338USGS_LPC_WI_Forest_TL_2016_LAS_2019338.31,463,972,698
339USGS_LPC_WI_Forest_2016_LAS_2019167.91,092,193,579
340USGS_LPC_WI_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_20194945.322,505,578,762
341USGS_LPC_WI_DodgeCo_2017_LAS_20192353.113,085,658,555
342USGS_LPC_WA_3_County_QL2_2017_LAS_20193837.030,911,257,042
343USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_QL1_2018_LAS_20193277.565,086,089,670
344USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B2_2018_LAS_20195308.915,484,238,122
345USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B1_2018_LAS_20198449.530,008,991,795
346USGS_LPC_UT_Central_QL1_B2_2018_LAS_20192710.451,263,634,884
347USGS_LPC_UT_Central_QL1_B1_2018_LAS_20192138.834,175,203,960
348USGS_LPC_TX_South_B1_2018_LAS_20195694.825,800,648,320
349USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_B2_TL_2017_LAS_20192120.413,542,499,052
350USGS_LPC_TX_RedRiver_Atacosa_B1_2018_LAS_20196429.733,736,035,355
351USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B6_2017_LAS_20197954.950,164,793,722
352USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B5_2017_LAS_20197970.238,384,502,399
353USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B4_2017_LAS_20197912.947,536,896,897
354USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B2_2017_LAS_20197649.342,492,211,840
355USGS_LPC_TX_Lower_SanBernard_B1_2017_LAS_20197324.133,025,719,836
356USGS_LPC_TN_ShelbyCo_2017_LAS_20192050.216,676,957,639
357USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B2_2018_LAS_20198086.855,565,546,383
358USGS_LPC_TN_Middle_B1_2018_LAS_20198218.248,066,671,694
359USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B2_2017_LAS_20192893.028,238,136,421
360USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B1_2017_LAS_20197338.548,811,308,600
361USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_DAS_2017_LAS_201910659.957,772,549,976
362USGS_LPC_SC_East_Central_2017_LAS_20196048.543,433,945,296
363USGS_LPC_OH_Delaware_2018_LAS_20191270.04,986,392,161
364USGS_LPC_OH_Clinton_2018_LAS_20191145.74,492,402,464
365USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_B2_2017_LAS_20195756.238,035,391,147
366USGS_LPC_NY_CayugaOswego_2018_LAS_20194345.833,496,769,553
367USGS_LPC_NM_RioSanJose_2016_LAS_20196791.620,164,843,093
368USGS_LPC_NM_CO_SouthernSanLuis_2015_LAS_20197046.541,729,797,444
369USGS_LPC_NH_Umbagog_QL1_2016_LAS_2019158.99,970,843,789
370USGS_LPC_NH_Umbagog_2016_LAS_20198243.360,515,915,437
371USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B4_2017_LAS_20197771.725,692,868,728
372USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM15_2017_LAS_20192787.19,863,396,622
373USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM14_2017_LAS_20193459.611,759,238,062
374USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Wilkes_2017_LAS_20192058.686,381,785,037
375USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Surry_2016_LAS_20191435.347,024,044,892
376USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Stokes_2016_LAS_20191223.645,042,585,585
377USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Rowan_2017_LAS_20191377.045,004,777,528
378USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Mecklenburg_2016_LAS_20191495.745,030,382,286
379USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Iredell_2017_LAS_20191571.452,192,010,505
380USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Gaston_2016_LAS_2019971.432,581,509,977
381USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Forsyth_2017_LAS_20191089.734,012,831,271
382USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Davie_2017_LAS_2019704.424,345,228,270
383USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Davidson_2017_LAS_20191540.355,349,460,839
384USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Cleveland_2016_LAS_20191282.541,723,988,744
385USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Catawba_2017_LAS_20191105.539,062,449,751
386USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Anson_2016_LAS_20191507.550,861,919,754
387USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Alleghany_2016_LAS_2019662.324,253,411,966
388USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A5_QL1_2017_LAS_201933.0869,523,805
389USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A4_2017_LAS_20199915.167,251,978,397
390USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A3_2017_LAS_20199478.461,864,269,323
391USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A1_2017_LAS_20196511.437,258,733,195
392USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_FairbaultCO_2010_LAS_20162182.22,749,329,154
393USGS_LPC_MI_Ottawa_NF_2017_LAS_20196893.252,828,559,574
394USGS_LPC_MI_HiawathaNF_QL2_2018_LAS_20191981.117,333,572,371
395USGS_LPC_MI_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_20191887.37,664,702,175
396USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Midland_2016_LAS_20191383.64,606,312,078
397USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Isabella_2016_LAS_2019907.23,103,025,550
398USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Ingham_2017_LAS_20191434.05,241,393,390
399USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Gladwin_2016_LAS_20191313.15,071,405,255
400USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Chippewa_2017_LAS_20192368.27,267,400,237
401USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Bay_2016_LAS_20191274.45,314,305,271
402USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Arenac_2016_LAS_20191007.33,449,622,705
403USGS_LPC_ME_Eastern_B2_2017_LAS_201912348.179,439,789,106
404USGS_LPC_IN_Central_Wayne_2016_LAS_20191150.64,191,699,870
405USGS_LPC_ID_NezPerce_QL2_2016_LAS_20193526.349,445,795,010
406USGS_LPC_ID_NezPerce_QL1_2016_LAS_20192248.941,818,547,062
407USGS_LPC_ID_FEMAHQ_2018_LAS_201911040.391,488,261,226
408USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_B_2018_LAS_20193445.272,696,720,256
409USGS_LPC_FL_Lower_Choctawhatchee_2017_LAS_20198880.763,409,323,111
410USGS_LPC_AK_PrinceofWalesIsland_2017_LAS_20196973.3129,482,955,910
411USGS_LPC_UT_Northern_QL2_2018_LAS_20192892.19,813,020,016
412USGS_LPC_WI_VilasCo_2013_LAS_20192603.810,515,127,277
413USGS_LPC_UT_Sanpete_2018_LAS_20191206.422,629,955,450
414USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B1_2018_LAS_201910810.563,013,120,706
415USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B15a_2018_LAS_20192623.918,611,868,959
416USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B11_2018_LAS_20197639.260,970,116,030
417USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_A_2018_LAS_20192800.043,739,555,864
418USGS_LPC_NM_CO_Southern_San_Luis_TL_2015_LAS_2019593.53,932,234,023
419USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_TL_2018_LAS_2019435.97,610,457,724
420USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Union_2016_LAS_20191729.645,955,948,689
421USGS_LPC_MD_HurricaneJoaquin_2015_LAS_2019368.1441,922,869
422USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B2_2018_LAS_20196088.929,302,046,820
423USGS_LPC_WI_Waushara_2017_LAS_20191699.65,076,750,329
424USGS_LPC_WI_Washburn_TL_2016_LAS_20193.113,175,389
425USGS_LPC_WI_Racine_2017_LAS_2019954.620,025,629,224
426USGS_LPC_WI_FEMAHQ_TL_2018_LAS_2019212.4977,890,866
427USGS_LPC_UT_Southern_B1_TL_2018_LAS_201969.4195,306,225
428USGS_LPC_UT_Northern_QL1_2018_LAS_20191565.423,505,263,311
429USGS_LPC_WI_OneidaCo_TL_2013_LAS_201970.7233,787,959
430USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B8_2018_LAS_20196991.731,171,748,027
431USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_B1_2017_LAS_20193524.917,490,213,971
432USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B7_2018_LAS_20196878.032,391,616,221
433USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B6_2018_LAS_20195839.124,712,948,877
434USGS_LPC_MO_FEMAR7_North_A2_2017_LAS_20195680.034,222,941,512
435USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B1_TL_2018_LAS_20192371.88,128,662,295
436USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Arenac_TL_2016_LAS_201915.631,446,922
437USGS_LPC_UT_FemaHQ_B2_TL_2018_LAS_20192336.915,571,430,274
438USGS_LPC_UT_FEMAHQ_B2_QL1_2018_LAS_20191021.515,829,780,918
439USGS_LPC_UT_FEMAHQ_B2_2018_LAS_20192916.322,481,062,528
440USGS_LPC_UT_BoxElder_2018_LAS_20195976.677,014,757,646
441USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_UTM14_TL_2018_LAS_20193648.817,791,057,728
442USGS_LPC_WI_Sawyer_TL_2017_LAS_2019680.54,091,149,549
443USGS_LPC_SC_East_Central_TL_2018_LAS_2019188.01,064,803,085
444USGS_LPC_UT_Central_Ql2_TL_2018_LAS_2019126.7362,041,003
445USGS_LPC_TX_South_B8_2018_LAS_20196548.332,373,879,575
446USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B5_2017_LAS_20196799.226,075,996,315
447USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_UTM15_TL_2018_LAS_2019485.02,898,323,180
448USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B3_2017_LAS_20197930.930,545,080,817
449USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B7_2017_LAS_20197983.833,743,966,897
450USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B4_2017_LAS_20196154.222,741,315,339
451USGS_LPC_NE_Hat_White_Holt_2016_LAS_20196095.020,897,857,099
452USGS_LPC_MI_CalhounCo_2017_LAS_20191961.26,562,863,849
453USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B1_2018_LAS_20192597.653,560,158,912
454USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B3_2018_LAS_20195797.026,368,436,256
455USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B15b_2018_LAS_20192451.016,610,043,433
456USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B3_2018_LAS_20196162.888,530,657,855
457USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B14_2018_LAS_20197588.331,570,080,052
458USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B9_2018_LAS_20198689.553,763,341,339
459USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Macomb_2016_LAS_20191329.94,828,659,330
460USGS_LPC_OR_HarneyCounty_2018_LAS_2019563.57,304,453,733
461USGS_LPC_NY_CayugaOswego_TL_2018_LAS_2019299.91,355,522,525
462USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Oakland_2016_LAS_20192466.28,553,267,690
463USGS_LPC_TX_South_B6_2018_LAS_20199077.239,916,001,510
464USGS_LPC_WI_Kenosha_2017_LAS_2019743.516,569,295,618
465USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Alexander_2017_LAS_2019721.428,945,011,805
466USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_TL_2018_LAS_201911.930,654,658
467USGS_LPC_TX_South_B7_2018_LAS_20196051.428,820,250,726
468USGS_LPC_MI_Ottawa_NF_TL_2017_LAS_201910.536,188,797
469USGS_LPC_TX_South_B3_2018_LAS_20198871.442,206,861,801
470USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B6_2017_LAS_20198243.533,007,164,067
471USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Isabella_TL_2016_LAS_2019630.02,076,216,659
472USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B2_2017_LAS_20197725.327,346,328,454
473USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B10_2017_LAS_20198767.635,782,763,152
474USGS_LPC_TX_Central_B1_2017_LAS_201914987.9130,148,000,000
475USGS_LPC_TX_South_B5_2018_LAS_20198976.830,243,085,409
476USGS_LPC_FL_LeonCo_2018_LAS_20192093.755,585,107,092
477USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Kane_2018_LAS_20192169.242,877,557,383
478USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Cook_2017_LAS_20193291.693,735,594,873
479USGS_LPC_ID_Nez_Perce_QL2_TL_2016_LAS_20192074.424,690,242,906
480USGS_LPC_WI_VilasCo_TL_2013_LAS_2019375.21,332,730,632
481USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B13_2018_LAS_20195809.746,380,162,749
482USGS_LPC_ID_Nez_Perce_QL1_TL_2016_LAS_2019555.47,858,729,988
483USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B12_2018_LAS_20199050.479,225,378,654
484USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B9_2017_LAS_20198345.746,845,284,900
485USGS_LPC_TX_West_Central_B10_2018_LAS_20198969.355,569,444,954
486USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B11_2017_LAS_20198718.329,456,712,841
487USGS_LPC_UT_BoxElder_TL_2018_LAS_201912.8100,302,717
488USGS_LPC_SC_Georgetown_2016_LAS_20192611.017,236,375,809
489USGS_LPC_TX_South_B4_2018_LAS_20198673.143,028,033,251
490USGS_LPC_UT_FemaHQ_B1_TL_2018_LAS_20195879.538,868,173,667
491USGS_LPC_SC_Charleston_2016_LAS_20193384.726,124,486,247
492USGS_LPC_TX_South_B2_2018_LAS_20195595.023,901,991,302
493USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B8_2017_LAS_20197859.535,355,303,514
494USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B1_2017_LAS_20198619.832,144,833,056
495USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B11_TL_2017_LAS_201910.325,495,372
496USGS_LPC_TX_Central_B2_2017_LAS_20192359.323,485,539,590
497USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B2_TL_2017_LAS_201915.2125,405,714
498USGS_LPC_OR_HarneyCounty_TL_2018_LAS_201928.9261,406,810
499USGS_LPC_NC_Phase4_Yadkin_2017_LAS_2019906.925,754,602,122
500USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_Islands_2016_LAS_2019797.57,379,569,976
501USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_B2_2017_LAS_201911560.651,902,323,406
502USGS_LPC_TX_Panhandle_B10_TL_2017_LAS_2019354.11,079,892,755
503USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_Fugro_B1_TL_2017_LAS_201939.5157,410,431
504USGS_LPC_NE_NRCS_OrthoLidar_B1_UTM15_TL_2017_LAS_201997.8347,399,321
505USGS_LPC_MI_Charlevoix_2018_LAS_20191084.04,459,670,012
506USGS_LPC_LA_Amite_2018_LAS_20195510.4122,164,000,000
507USGS_LPC_SC_Williamsburg_2016_LAS_20192779.919,175,526,632
508USGS_LPC_ME_Umbagog_2016_LAS_20191293.77,806,540,953
509USGS_LPC_FL_Upper_Saint_Johns_2017_LAS_20192310.777,000,772,358
510USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_B2_TL_2017_LAS_2019105.1822,751,752
511USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_Northeast_2017_LAS_20195616.842,392,585,329
512USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_B2_2018_LAS_20193632.865,500,983,767
513USGS_LPC_MO_FEMA_R7_South_TL_2017_LAS_201928.3112,631,681
514USGS_LPC_IL_4County_Lake_2016_LAS_20191256.041,085,204,664
515USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B1_TL_2018_LAS_2019121.91,488,624,399
516USGS_LPC_MI_HiawathaNF_QL1_2018_LAS_201932.11,440,865,539
517USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Saginaw_2016_LAS_20192182.29,748,245,453
518USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Huron_2016_LAS_20192372.56,917,345,021
519USGS_LPC_IN_Central_Hamilton_2017_LAS_20191147.63,849,665,626
520USGS_LPC_FL_Southeast_B1_2018_LAS_2019477.77,102,582,806
521USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B4_2018_LAS_20193586.379,507,584,956
522USGS_LPC_CA_SoCAL_Wildfires_TL_2018_LAS_2019145.9777,061,360
523USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B2_2016_LAS_20196305.631,666,020,976
524USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B1_2016_LAS_20195400.626,793,681,409
525USGS_LPC_FL_Lower_Choctawhatchee_TL_2017_LAS_201913.958,545,717
526USGS_LPC_AL_ADECA_B2_2016_LAS_20195697.927,882,792,299
527USGS_LPC_FL_Panhandle_B2_2018_LAS_20197077.0114,970,000,000
528USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B1_2018_LAS_20198075.347,333,778,602
529USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B2_2018_LAS_20196300.035,728,383,864
530USGS_LPC_AL_ADECA_B1_2016_LAS_20196110.732,474,618,738
531USGS_LPC_AK_POW_P2_TL_2018_LAS_2019551.97,932,812,680
532USGS_LPC_FL_Southwest_B_TL_2018_LAS_201912.2174,474,637
533USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B2_TL_2018_LAS_201919.389,842,544
534USGS_LPC_AZ_VerdeKaibab_B1_2018_LAS_20195409.4118,102,000,000
535USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_QSI_A2_2017_LAS_20195970.546,923,521,926
536USGS_LPC_IL_4County_McHenry_2018_LAS_20192093.043,806,965,843
537USGS_LPC_CA_SoCal_Wildfires_B2_2018_LAS_20195956.127,637,906,073
538USGS_LPC_AK_POW_P2_2018_LAS_20193504.557,364,188,586
539NY_NewYorkCity1054.64,755,025,996
540WI_WashingtonCo_20061208.92,512,445,184
541WI_LaCrosse_20077797.3232,191,696
542WA_KittitasCounty_2011533.91,477,969,280
543WA_ElwhaRiver_2012106.41,372,666,880
544VT_RockRiver_2008773.8708,920,128
545VT_Missisquoi_20101560.81,991,617,024
546VT_AddisonCo_20121287.91,585,533,824
547VA_NRCS-Lot2_20112847.29,118,110,720
548VA_LouisaCo_2012746.811,842,387,968
549VA_LoudounCo_20121610.74,121,179,904
550VA_FEMA_SouthernCities_2011267.1776,062,144
551VA_FEMA_SouthamptonCo_20121847.28,229,194,240
552VA_FEMA_SouthCounties_20111481.25,959,726,080
553VA_FEMA_NorthCounties_20113125.814,551,724,032
554VA_FEMA_MiddleCounties_20112120.911,643,220,992
555VA_FEMA_KingWilliamCo_2011825.63,474,121,472
556VA_EasternShore_20103037.23,612,657,408
557VA-WV_ShenandoahValley_20111912.03,164,640,768
558VA-WV-MD_FEMA_Region3_UTM18_20124978.416,400,885,760
559VA-WV-MD_FEMA_Region3_UTM17_20122652.98,650,718,208
560US_MexicanBorder_UTM14_2007928.2993,035,264
561US_MexicanBorder_UTM13_2007158.1289,679,424
562USGS_Lidar_Point_Cloud_NY_LI19_2014_LAS_201573.9215,641,376
563USGS_Lidar_Point_Cloud_NJ_SdL5_2014_LAS_20153673.015,730,195,456
564USGS_LPC___IL_District7_Coles_2014_LAS_20171525.02,296,771,328
565USGS_LPC__IL_District7_Lawrence_2014_LAS_20171105.71,819,861,888
566USGS_LPC_WY_GrandTetonElkRefuge_2014_LAS_20161534.48,776,357,888
567USGS_LPC_WY_Casper_Natrona_2015_LAS_2017974.43,854,594,560
568USGS_LPC_WY_Carbon_2015_LAS_20186744.946,989,520,896
569USGS_LPC_WV_FEMA_R3_East_2016_LAS_20189847.066,017,959,936
570USGS_LPC_WI_Shawano_2015_LAS_20172598.314,430,320,640
571USGS_LPC_WI_LaCrosse_2017_LAS_20181314.17,263,844,352
572USGS_LPC_WA_Olympic_Peninsula_2013_LAS_20151257.021,439,817,728
573USGS_LPC_WA_MtBaker_2015_LAS_2017562.623,821,316,096
574USGS_LPC_WA_GlacierPeak_2014_LAS_20161314.051,007,627,264
575USGS_LPC_WA_Elwha_TB_2015_LAS_201625.7471,679,904
576USGS_LPC_WA_ElwhaRiver_2014_LAS_2017181.26,119,399,424
577USGS_LPC_VT_Windham_CO_2015_LAS_20171990.314,863,195,136
578USGS_LPC_VT_Rutland_Lot8_2013_LAS_20163401.930,441,306,112
579USGS_LPC_VT_Rutland_Lot7_2014_LAS_2016369.04,745,199,616
580USGS_LPC_VT_RutlandCo_Lot6_2013_LAS_20161112.77,711,783,936
581USGS_LPC_VT_RutlandCo_Lot6_2013_LAS_20151099.47,613,352,960
582USGS_LPC_VT_EasternVermont_L1_2014_LAS_20172733.027,132,903,424
583USGS_LPC_VT_E_Vermont_L2_2014_LAS_20174221.233,846,460,416
584USGS_LPC_VT_Connecticut_River_2016_LAS_20188249.449,190,977,536
585USGS_LPC_VA_Shenandoah_2013_LAS_20154329.427,379,341,312
586USGS_LPC_VA_Shen_Multi_Haz_2014_LAS_20151292.36,781,007,360
587USGS_LPC_VA_Sandy_2014_LAS_201512315.572,361,787,392
588USGS_LPC_VA_Norfolk_2013_LAS_20153285.419,824,926,720
589USGS_LPC_VA_Eastern_ShoreBAA_2015_LAS_20173114.732,096,661,504
590USGS_LPC_VA_ChesapeakeBayNorth_2015_LAS_20171043.816,117,873,664
591USGS_LPC_VA_Central_Seismic_2013_LAS_2015709.87,086,128,640
592USGS_LPC_UT_WashingtonCo_2016_LAS_20172015.77,945,717,760
593USGS_LPC_UT_Washakie_Whites_Valley_2017_LAS_201792.3982,775,936
594USGS_LPC_UT_Wasatch_L5_2014_LAS_2016559.35,167,422,976
595USGS_LPC_UT_Wasatch_L4_2013_LAS_20161360.415,150,985,216
596USGS_LPC_UT_WasatchFault_L3_2013_LAS_2016798.47,464,152,576
597USGS_LPC_UT_NorthEscalanteDesert_2016_LAS_2018603.07,270,575,104
598USGS_LPC_UT_MonroeMoutain_2016_LAS_2018800.512,517,898,240
599USGS_LPC_UT_MillsiteReservoir_2017_LAS_201840.7374,609,440
600USGS_LPC_UT_BearLake_Cache_2016_LAS_20182606.831,677,134,848
601USGS_LPC_TX_UpClCrkBrazos_2015_LAS_20167851.229,053,157,376
602USGS_LPC_TX_RioGrand_FTWhit_2014_LAS_20162310.210,621,703,168
603USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B5_2016_LAS_20185485.341,832,001,536
604USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B4_2016_LAS_20188184.573,501,990,912
605USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B3_2016_LAS_20188426.473,212,264,448
606USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B2_2016_LAS_20188404.274,585,235,456
607USGS_LPC_TX_Neches_B1_2016_LAS_20187755.973,219,137,536
608USGS_LPC_TX_MiddleBrazos_2016_LAS_20176272.425,313,357,824
609USGS_LPC_TX_East_UTM15_2017_LAS_20187668.971,496,982,528
610USGS_LPC_TX_East_UTM14_2017_LAS_20181440.710,597,518,336
611USGS_LPC_TX_Archer_Jack_2014_LAS_20165090.250,269,605,888
612USGS_LPC_TN_NRCS_L2_2011_12_LAS_20177237.526,724,130,816
613USGS_LPC_TN_NRCS_L1_2011_12_LAS_20177360.922,570,180,608
614USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del4_2016_LAS_20174942.651,432,022,016
615USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del3_2016_LAS_20175052.243,863,592,960
616USGS_LPC_TN_Eastern_2_16_B16_Del2_2016_LAS_20175082.044,743,753,728
617USGS_LPC_TN_BlountCo_2015_LAS_20171175.66,350,589,952
618USGS_LPC_TN_3County_2015_LAS_20175520.332,875,800,576
619USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk4_2015_LAS_20189797.856,590,319,616
620USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk3_2015_LAS_20175843.944,034,973,696
621USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk2_2015_LAS_20178495.768,949,164,032
622USGS_LPC_TN_27County_blk1_2015_LAS_20176171.754,493,069,312
623USGS_LPC_TN_27Co_blk1_2015_LAS_20176176.354,493,069,312
624USGS_LPC_SD_NRCS_PAR_2017_LAS_201810821.986,386,679,808
625USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B3_2016_LAS_20183141.5128,367,845,376
626USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B2_2016_LAS_20183543.2141,296,713,728
627USGS_LPC_SD_MORiver_Woolpert_B1_2016_LAS_20183210.3120,409,415,680
628USGS_LPC_SC_6County_McCormick_2012_LAS_20171277.93,931,535,872
629USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Edgefield_2012_LAS_20171556.95,111,995,392
630USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Calhoun_2012_LAS_20171334.24,803,858,432
631USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Barnwell_2012_LAS_20171696.45,894,220,800
632USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Aiken_2012_LAS_20173176.010,601,949,184
633USGS_LPC_SC_6County_Abbeville_2012_LAS_20171552.34,550,113,280
634USGS_LPC_PR_PuertoRico_2016_LAS_20174357.827,224,979,456
635USGS_LPC_PR_PuertoRico_2015_LAS_20189829.589,457,819,648
636USGS_LPC_PA_Dauphin_2016_LAS_20171654.28,160,436,736
637USGS_LPC_PA_Allentown_2016_LAS_201785.81,183,630,720
638USGS_LPC_OR_OLC_Wallowa_2015_LAS_20171510.317,140,014,080
639USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM14_B2_2016_LAS_20188375.033,294,133,248
640USGS_LPC_OK_Woodward_UTM14_B1_2016_LAS_20189326.637,757,292,544
641USGS_LPC_OK_North_Corridor_B4_2017_LAS_20188249.654,760,112,128
642USGS_LPC_OK_NRCS_Area1E_2012_LAS_20184829.42,658,096,384
643USGS_LPC_OK_NRCS_Area1C_2012_LAS_20184154.22,247,645,952
644USGS_LPC_OK_DamRehab3_7_2011_LAS_20189707.67,260,559,872
645USGS_LPC_OK_Craig_Nowata_2015_LAS_20173755.613,257,901,056
646USGS_LPC_OK_Cache_L5_2014_LAS_20154125.517,498,370,048
647USGS_LPC_OK_Area4_2011_LAS_20187549.85,946,024,448
648USGS_LPC_OK_Area2_2011_LAS_201612126.79,629,543,424
649USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1D_2011_LAS_20176285.03,359,058,688
650USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1B_2011_LAS_20175743.22,922,284,800
651USGS_LPC_OK_Area1_1A_2011_LAS_20165207.82,367,247,872
652USGS_LPC_OH_LowerMaumee_B16_2016_LAS_20176800.923,229,419,520
653USGS_LPC_OH_ChippewaWatershed_2017_LAS_20188.922,922,758
654USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_East_2017_LAS_20184517.339,543,357,440
655USGS_LPC_NY_Southwest_2_CO_2016_LAS_20183477.138,371,160,064
656USGS_LPC_NY_Schoharie_2014_LAS_20162711.326,235,748,352
657USGS_LPC_NY_Sandy_Ul_Du_Or_2013_LAS_20167716.099,654,778,880
658USGS_LPC_NY_MadisonOtsegoCo_2015_LAS_20174865.630,668,740,608
659USGS_LPC_NY_LongIsland_Z18_2014_LAS_20153609.913,461,530,624
660USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_Seneca_2012_LAS_20154398.94,161,947,392
661USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_B2_2016_LAS_201810400.777,062,324,224
662USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2_B1_2016_LAS_20183115.614,012,894,208
663USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2L2_OrleansCo_2014_LAS_20171127.611,219,718,144
664USGS_LPC_NY_FEMA_R2L1_ChautauquaCo_2014_LAS_2017454.94,075,691,776
665USGS_LPC_NY_Cl_Ess_LChamp_P2_2014_LAS_20167365.064,941,645,824
666USGS_LPC_NV_UpperHumboldt_2016_LAS_20186825.032,275,505,152
667USGS_LPC_NV_LasVegas_QL2_2016_LAS_20181556.29,550,470,144
668USGS_LPC_NV_LasVegas_QL1_2016_LAS_20181632.530,039,283,712
669USGS_LPC_NM_WhiteSands_2015_LAS_2017127.83,510,817,536
670USGS_LPC_NM_Roosevelt_Curry_2015_LAS_201710444.335,254,730,752
671USGS_LPC_NM_RioHondo_2014_LAS_20174859.429,266,632,704
672USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B4_2016_LAS_20188357.936,350,713,856
673USGS_LPC_NM_NorthCentral_B3_2017_LAS_20188040.447,434,555,392
674USGS_LPC_NM_Animas_2014_LAS_2017890.94,708,855,296
675USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B6_2016_LAS_20188713.429,476,302,848
676USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B5_2016_LAS_20187322.625,154,648,064
677USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B4_UTM13_2016_LAS_20186676.822,136,924,160
678USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B3_2016_LAS_20186291.319,428,163,584
679USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B2_UTM14_2016_LAS_20188852.629,892,704,256
680USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B2_UTM13_2016_LAS_2018150.0453,366,368
681USGS_LPC_NE_Sandhills_B1_2016_LAS_20188063.925,656,160,256
682USGS_LPC_NE_MO_Elkhorn_2011_LAS_20181931.23,484,763,136
683USGS_LPC_NE_Eastern_UA_2016_LAS_20184798.227,922,454,528
684USGS_LPC_ND_McKenzieCo_2014_LAS_20187882.021,693,775,872
685USGS_LPC_ND_KidderCO_2014_LAS_20163126.87,563,245,568
686USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_Lot8_2014_LAS_20153084.813,255,514,112
687USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_Lot10_2014_LAS_20152644.17,877,148,672
688USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L7_2014_LAS_20151379.26,068,326,400
689USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L6_2014_LAS_20151087.64,958,053,376
690USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L15_2014_LAS_20153179.79,088,675,840
691USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L14_2014_LAS_20153468.916,563,269,632
692USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L13_2014_LAS_20154093.616,409,365,504
693USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L12_2014_LAS_20153437.513,699,442,688
694USGS_LPC_NC_Sandy_L11_2014_LAS_20152732.89,437,502,464
695USGS_LPC_NC_SandyLot9_2014_LAS_20153338.913,245,466,624
696USGS_LPC_MT_Stillwater_2016_LAS_2017450.98,116,347,392
697USGS_LPC_MT_LittleBigHorn_2014_LAS_201518.9327,945,408
698USGS_LPC_MT_GlacierNP_2016_LAS_2017249.410,162,074,624
699USGS_LPC_MT_BitterrootNF_2010_LAS_20161008.87,930,459,648
700USGS_LPC_MT_BentonLake_2014_LAS_201563.4760,295,552
701USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_UTM16_2015_LAS_201610011.249,520,267,264
702USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_UTM15_2015_LAS_20161681.68,043,481,600
703USGS_LPC_MS_Tupelo_QL3_Rp_2012_LAS_201616.621,915,440
704USGS_LPC_MS_Tishomingo_South_2016_LAS_20174216.125,042,075,648
705USGS_LPC_MS_Tishomingo_North_2016_LAS_20176690.930,764,480,512
706USGS_LPC_MS_RankinSimpson_2013_LAS_20162596.19,037,191,168
707USGS_LPC_MS_NatchezTrace_2016_LAS_201712768.586,763,962,368
708USGS_LPC_MS_Madison_Yazoo_2012_LAS_20163621.59,480,400,896
709USGS_LPC_MS_Laurel_2014_LAS_201513993.076,779,544,576
710USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_Z15_2015_LAS_20175667.130,568,849,408
711USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_3DEP_Extension_UTM16_2015_LAS_2017769.04,042,426,624
712USGS_LPC_MS_Coastal_3DEPExt_Coastal_AOI_2015_LAS_20189487.648,117,104,640
713USGS_LPC_MO_StLouis_2017_LAS_20181677.16,183,031,296
714USGS_LPC_MO_ForkSaltRiver_2011_LAS_20163051.713,511,147,520
715USGS_LPC_MO_Buch_Deklb_ClntnCo_2013_LAS_20162694.210,780,770,304
716USGS_LPC_MO_BooneCo_2015_LAS_20171993.19,563,222,016
717USGS_LPC_MO_BooneCo_2014_LAS_20161989.39,559,478,272
718USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Vernon_Barton_2014_LAS_20163764.96,365,509,120
719USGS_LPC_MO_AR_StGenevieveCo_2013_LAS_2016702.41,324,666,112
720USGS_LPC_MO_AR_StFrancis_Lee_2014_LAS_20162247.35,235,284,480
721USGS_LPC_MO_AR_ShannonCo_2014_LAS_2016259.1514,455,168
722USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Schuyler_Scott_2014_LAS_20162268.73,965,196,800
723USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Ray_2014_LAS_20161197.42,147,213,952
724USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Po_Cr_Gr_2014_LAS_20162952.87,352,440,320
725USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Pike_2014_LAS_20161970.88,457,452,032
726USGS_LPC_MO_AR_PhillipsDesha_2014_LAS_20162029.56,465,186,816
727USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Nodaway_2013_LAS_20162331.78,702,184,448
728USGS_LPC_MO_AR_NewMadrid_Pemiscot_2014_LAS_20163001.38,057,495,040
729USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Monroe_Lee_Phillips_2014_LAS_20163309.211,784,486,912
730USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Stoddard_UTM16_2014_LAS_20163574.412,306,226,176
731USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Stoddard_UTM15_2014_LAS_2016247.61,041,482,240
732USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Laud_UTM16_2014_LAS_20161745.15,155,648,000
733USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Miss_Laud_UTM15_2014_LAS_20162065.65,144,023,040
734USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Mercer_Grundy_2014_LAS_20162351.96,625,738,240
735USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Marion_Ralls_2013_LAS_20162736.611,778,802,688
736USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Knox_Shelby_2014_LAS_20162827.55,409,186,816
737USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Game_Fish_WMA_2014_LAS_20161957.76,728,215,040
738USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CrittendenCross_UTM16_2014_LAS_20169.518,381,466
739USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CrittendenCross_UTM15_2014_LAS_20163054.16,178,039,808
740USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Clark_Lewis_2014_LAS_20162830.14,717,170,688
741USGS_LPC_MO_AR_CapeGirardeau_Stoddard_2013_LAS_20163118.031,832,252,416
742USGS_LPC_MO_AR_Atchison_Holt_Andrew_2013_LAS_20163569.113,682,413,568
743USGS_LPC_MN_Phase_JacksonCO_2011_LAS_20162136.72,724,531,712
744USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_MapleGrove_2011_LAS_2016136.91,402,693,248
745USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_H_2011_LAS_20162326.03,129,586,688
746USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_G_2011_LAS_20161152.81,404,957,440
747USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_F_2011_LAS_20164167.55,775,256,576
748USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_E_2011_LAS_20161756.52,141,128,704
749USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_Dakota_2011_LAS_20161584.73,549,025,280
750USGS_LPC_MN_Phase4_Metro_D_2011_LAS_20165127.96,654,166,528
751USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_YellowMedicineCO_2010_LAS_20162327.93,049,506,048
752USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_WatonwanCO_2010_LAS_20161349.91,783,488,128
753USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_RedwoodCO_2010_LAS_20162655.53,505,060,608
754USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_PopeCO_2011_LAS_20162120.22,404,624,128
755USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_PipestoneCO_2010_LAS_20161385.01,864,055,936
756USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_Nobles_2010_LAS_20162134.32,564,610,560
757USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_NicolletCO_2010_LAS_20161604.42,197,852,160
758USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_MartinCO_2010_LAS_20162231.52,853,353,216
759USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LyonCO_2010_LAS_20162192.92,904,020,480
760USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LincolnCo_2010_LAS_20161713.22,200,533,760
761USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LeSueurCO_2010_LAS_20161585.02,011,134,592
762USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_LacQuiParleCo_2010_LAS_20162444.73,266,305,280
763USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_FairbaultCo_2010_LAS_20161933.42,749,329,152
764USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_DouglasCO_2010_LAS_20162159.32,092,702,080
765USGS_LPC_MN_Phase1_BrownCO_2010_LAS_20162014.52,666,194,944
766USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block5_2012_LAS_20168802.012,862,546,944
767USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block4_2012_LAS_20165871.08,493,430,784
768USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block3_2012_LAS_20165715.38,394,880,000
769USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block2_2012_LAS_20163746.14,523,024,896
770USGS_LPC_MN_CentralLakes_Block1_2012_LAS_20166307.67,332,211,200
771USGS_LPC_MN_BlueEarth_2011_LAS_20162240.25,127,246,848
772USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B5_2011_LAS_20165497.09,741,440,000
773USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B4_2011_LAS_20169274.311,256,077,312
774USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B3_2011_LAS_20167798.810,561,923,072
775USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B2_2011_LAS_20167890.89,540,888,576
776USGS_LPC_MN_Arrowhead_B1_2011_LAS_20162150.93,911,334,400
777USGS_LPC_MI_Wexford_2016_LAS_20171595.16,472,946,176
778USGS_LPC_MI_WayneCo_2017_LAS_20181762.16,882,807,808
779USGS_LPC_MI_Olga_Lake_Lot5_2016_LAS_2017105.91,727,669,248
780USGS_LPC_MI_Muskegon_2015_LAS_20181496.65,322,884,608
781USGS_LPC_MI_MuskeganCo_2013_LAS_20161576.51,808,153,216
782USGS_LPC_MI_Montcalm_2015_LAS_20181980.66,400,429,056
783USGS_LPC_MI_Missaukee_2016_LAS_20171593.56,021,243,904
784USGS_LPC_MI_ManisteeCo_2015_LAS_20171540.811,158,643,712
785USGS_LPC_MI_MackinacCo_2015_LAS_20183342.116,742,024,192
786USGS_LPC_MI_LeelanauCo_2015_LAS_20171256.66,858,019,840
787USGS_LPC_MI_Lake_2016_LAS_20171603.57,042,953,216
788USGS_LPC_MI_Kalamazoo_2015_LAS_20181635.77,322,533,376
789USGS_LPC_MI_GrandTraverseCO_2015_LAS_20171399.98,578,172,416
790USGS_LPC_MI_GenesseeCo_2015_LAS_20181830.56,753,485,824
791USGS_LPC_MI_Cass_2015_LAS_20181411.45,579,517,440
792USGS_LPC_MI_BenzieCo_2015_LAS_20171001.66,780,688,384
793USGS_LPC_MI_AlgerCo_2015_LAS_20172757.818,392,446,976
794USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Oceana_2016_LAS_20181444.75,184,867,328
795USGS_LPC_MI_31Co_Mason_2017_LAS_20181382.24,889,975,296
796USGS_LPC_MI_25County_AlleganCo_2015_LAS_20172332.69,256,564,736
797USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_StJoseph_2015_LAS_20181460.15,919,098,368
798USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Shiawassee_2015_LAS_20181498.35,269,722,624
799USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Roscommon_2015_LAS_20181587.75,640,499,200
800USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Osceola_2015_LAS_20181596.16,337,012,224
801USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Newaygo_2015_LAS_20182356.19,543,390,208
802USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Mecosta_2015_LAS_20181592.35,354,953,728
803USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Lapeer_2015_LAS_20181830.78,285,213,184
804USGS_LPC_MI_16Co_Clare_2015_LAS_20181583.36,090,834,944
805USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_VanBurrenCo_2015_LAS_20171781.26,808,345,600
806USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_Emmett_2015_LAS_20171399.59,252,098,048
807USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_Delta_C16_2015_LAS_20183575.321,138,837,504
808USGS_LPC_MI_13Co_BerrienCO_2015_LAS_20171660.07,862,356,992
809USGS_LPC_ME_SouthernAreas_2012_LAS_20163985.46,198,190,080
810USGS_LPC_ME_NRCS_Lot4_2013_LAS_20156081.932,283,668,480
811USGS_LPC_MD_VA_Sandy_NCR_2014_LAS_20155230.630,528,106,496
812USGS_LPC_MD_PA_SandySupp_2014_LAS_20165294.422,101,317,632
813USGS_LPC_MD_Garret_Co_2014_LAS_20172104.112,370,678,784
814USGS_LPC_MA_Sndy_CMPG_2013_LAS_20155220.122,296,317,952
815USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Snds_2013_LAS_20151723.210,313,931,776
816USGS_LPC_MA_NE_CMGP_Sandy_Z19_A2_2015_LAS_20172.34,907,747
817USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM19_L1_2015_LAS_2018644.83,291,625,216
818USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM19_L1_2015_LAS_2017650.23,291,625,216
819USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L2_2015_LAS_20171261.412,827,545,600
820USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20184538.035,757,039,616
821USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL2_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20174550.935,757,039,616
822USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL1_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20182182.665,464,827,904
823USGS_LPC_MA_ME_MA_QL1_UTM18_L1_2015_LAS_20172182.665,464,827,904
824USGS_LPC_LA_SoTerrebonne_GI_2015_LAS_20166124.836,167,999,488
825USGS_LPC_LA_Chenier_Plain_2017_LAS_20187904.825,095,399,424
826USGS_LPC_LA_Barataria_2013_LAS_20153787.81,793,638,528
827USGS_LPC_KY_NRCS_Watersheds_2011_LAS_20168241.548,624,988,160
828USGS_LPC_KY_KYAPED_Area2_2012_LAS_20172679.96,729,140,224
829USGS_LPC_KS_South_Central_AOI_2_Manhattan_2015_LAS_2017376.01,318,931,328
830USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L4_2015_LAS_201710397.266,525,855,744
831USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L3_2015_LAS_20179813.331,971,481,600
832USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L2_2015_LAS_2017379.31,318,931,328
833USGS_LPC_KS_SCentral_L1_2015_LAS_20174517.817,404,942,336
834USGS_LPC_KS_NF_Nin_Sub_2011_LAS_20163163.916,142,404,608
835USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B6_2013_LAS_20161606.91,404,727,808
836USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B5_2013_LAS_20161430.71,320,378,624
837USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B4_2013_LAS_20161272.71,092,998,400
838USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B3_2013_LAS_20161845.31,713,333,888
839USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B2_2013_LAS_20161863.31,685,230,720
840USGS_LPC_KS_Lidar_1_B1_2013_LAS_20163071.82,541,246,720
841USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B6_2012_LAS_20162269.31,969,377,664
842USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B5_2012_LAS_20165407.54,917,637,120
843USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B4_2012_LAS_20165079.64,618,717,696
844USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B3_2012_LAS_20162792.52,602,009,600
845USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B2_2012_LAS_20165575.05,245,112,832
846USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_B1_2012_LAS_20165095.34,714,384,384
847USGS_LPC_KS_Area2_2014_LAS_20156876.36,659,708,416
848USGS_LPC_KS_Area1_Eastern_2011_LAS_20166302.07,539,505,664
849USGS_LPC_KS_Area1_2014_LAS_20155882.15,669,812,736
850USGS_LPC_KS_15Co_South_2015_LAS_20176944.821,133,897,728
851USGS_LPC_KS_15Co_Cheney_2015_LAS_20171482.64,876,409,344
852USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A3_2015_LAS_201711028.737,389,885,440
853USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A2_2015_LAS_201711523.038,569,656,320
854USGS_LPC_KS_15CoNorth_A1_2015_LAS_201710697.334,763,485,184
855USGS_LPC_Il_12Counties_Rock_IslandCo_LAS_20161342.12,545,462,272
856USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Porter_2013_LAS_20161312.73,368,333,056
857USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Newton_2013_LAS_20161168.52,964,340,480
858USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Laporte_2013_LAS_20161808.74,757,800,960
859USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Lake_2013_LAS_20161495.43,809,037,056
860USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B9_Jasper_2013_LAS_20161622.94,034,334,464
861USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Warrick_2013_LAS_20161193.21,645,442,304
862USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Vanderburgh_2013_LAS_2016802.1981,512,640
863USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Spencer_2013_LAS_20161269.81,762,910,080
864USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Posey_2013_LAS_20161344.31,915,381,504
865USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Pike_2013_LAS_20161067.21,520,646,400
866USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Perry_2013_LAS_20161195.01,847,283,712
867USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Martin_2013_LAS_20161046.11,599,016,704
868USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Knox_2013_LAS_20161659.82,218,555,648
869USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Gibson_2013_LAS_20161579.31,991,559,040
870USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Dubois_2013_LAS_20161242.31,788,589,696
871USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B12_Daviess_2013_LAS_20161344.61,650,232,192
872USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Vigo_2013_LAS_20161177.32,002,623,360
873USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Vermillion_2013_LAS_2016830.01,121,536,384
874USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Sullivan_2013_LAS_20161306.62,000,047,744
875USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Putnam_2013_LAS_20161422.92,236,694,016
876USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Parke_2013_LAS_20161337.72,043,197,056
877USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Owen_2013_LAS_20161145.91,939,616,896
878USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Greene_2013_LAS_20161559.92,544,655,360
879USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B11_Clay_2013_LAS_20161111.21,686,820,864
880USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_White_2013_LAS_20161487.72,071,389,824
881USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Warren_2013_LAS_20161076.61,484,930,560
882USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Tippecanoe_2013_LAS_20161528.83,885,461,760
883USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Montgomery_2013_LAS_20161475.72,056,302,720
884USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Fountain_2013_LAS_20161245.51,754,664,448
885USGS_LPC_IN_WT_B10_Benton_2013_LAS_20161150.11,488,090,752
886USGS_LPC_IN_Morgan_2011_LAS_20161163.01,913,023,104
887USGS_LPC_IN_Monroe_2011_LAS_20161127.01,988,407,936
888USGS_LPC_IN_Marion_2011_LAS_20161144.71,854,185,984
889USGS_LPC_IN_MarionCo_2011_LAS_20161164.71,852,560,000
890USGS_LPC_IN_Johnson_2011_LAS_2016827.61,217,114,624
891USGS_LPC_IN_JohnsonCo_2011_LAS_2016837.31,217,110,528
892USGS_LPC_IN_JohnsonCo_2011_LAS_2015844.81,217,114,624
893USGS_LPC_IN_Hendricks_2011_LAS_20161061.83,046,908,672
894USGS_LPC_IN_HendricksCo_2011_LAS_20151064.93,046,908,672
895USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Switzerland_2012_LAS_2016701.3895,524,736
896USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Scott_2012_LAS_2016623.8775,303,040
897USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_RipleyCo_2012_LAS_20161285.01,556,733,312
898USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Ohio_2012_LAS_2016319.3469,942,592
899USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Jennings_2012_LAS_20161117.61,213,751,040
900USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Jefferson_2012_LAS_20161140.21,317,389,568
901USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Floyd_2011_LAS_2016525.21,315,005,824
902USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Dearborn_2012_LAS_2016931.82,187,596,032
903USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B8_Clark_2012_LAS_20161183.81,378,143,872
904USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Wayne_2012_LAS_20161165.91,379,531,520
905USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Union_2012_LAS_2016493.3386,848,992
906USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Shelby_2012_LAS_20161228.61,699,636,992
907USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Rush_2012_LAS_20161179.41,040,396,032
908USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Henry_2012_LAS_20161140.71,345,914,624
909USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Hancock_2012_LAS_2016904.21,384,848,000
910USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Franklin_2012_LAS_20161149.71,930,766,336
911USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Fayette_2012_LAS_2016657.2577,526,016
912USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B7_Decatur_2012_LAS_20161120.51,384,912,768
913USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Wells_2012_LAS_20161117.71,310,132,608
914USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Randolph_2012_LAS_20171298.61,528,744,192
915USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Madison_2012_LAS_20171314.23,405,209,856
916USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Jay_2012_LAS_20161110.41,402,179,840
917USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Huntington_2012_LAS_20161140.51,451,354,880
918USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Hamilton_2012_LAS_20171201.51,618,980,736
919USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Grant_2012_LAS_20161200.21,553,046,656
920USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Delaware_2012_LAS_20171150.7722,409,984
921USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Blackford_2012_LAS_2016540.6680,519,232
922USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B6_Adams_2012_LAS_20161004.71,220,454,528
923USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Whitley_2012__LAS_2016997.51,260,169,984
924USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Steuben_2012_LAS_2016942.41,070,237,888
925USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Noble_2012__LAS_20161206.71,486,963,200
926USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_LaGrange_2012_LAS_20161111.81,310,548,224
927USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Dekalb_2012_LAS_20161057.81,349,954,560
928USGS_LPC_IN_ET_B5_Allen_2012__LAS_20161882.23,232,173,568
929USGS_LPC_IN_Central_MarionCo_2016_LAS_20181361.46,017,387,520
930USGS_LPC_IL_WhitesideCO_2009_LAS_20152002.13,606,664,448
931USGS_LPC_IL_WashingtonCo_2015_LAS_20161730.33,866,083,584
932USGS_LPC_IL_Twelve_Counties_McHenry_LAS_20161658.73,879,357,184
933USGS_LPC_IL_Pope_2014_LAS_20171274.86,493,610,496
934USGS_LPC_IL_Pike_ScottCo_2015_LAS_20173017.332,187,803,648
935USGS_LPC_IL_MadisonCo_2014_LAS_20162388.112,645,182,464
936USGS_LPC_IL_LoganCo_2013_LAS_20151656.615,731,642,368
937USGS_LPC_IL_LeeCo_2008_LAS_20152051.03,436,892,672
938USGS_LPC_IL_JoDaviessCo_2008_LAS_20151725.75,863,924,736
939USGS_LPC_IL_JeffersonCo_2015_LAS_20161629.23,843,312,384
940USGS_LPC_IL_Jasper_2014_LAS_20171456.22,307,492,352
941USGS_LPC_IL_Hardin_2014_LAS_2017656.33,139,048,448
942USGS_LPC_IL_HancockCo_2017_LAS_20182319.07,046,242,816
943USGS_LPC_IL_GrnMacMont_2017_LAS_20185850.224,270,465,024
944USGS_LPC_IL_FranklinCo_2014_LAS_20181340.82,306,488,064
945USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L4_2014_LAS_20172121.57,444,662,784
946USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L3_2014_LAS_20171927.26,035,115,520
947USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroquoisLivingston_L1_2014_LAS_20171240.34,422,311,424
948USGS_LPC_IL_FordIroqouisLivingston_2015_LAS_20172111.66,887,048,192
949USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Wayne_2014_LAS_20182003.33,360,397,824
950USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Wabash_2014_LAS_2017758.91,209,538,944
951USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Shelby_2014_LAS_20172200.53,368,663,296
952USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Richland_2014_LAS_20171174.31,919,441,792
953USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Moultrie_2014_LAS_20181068.31,535,240,704
954USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Macon_2014_LAS_20171657.62,417,550,080
955USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Fayette_2014_LAS_20172069.13,554,232,320
956USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Effingham_2014_LAS_20171430.52,371,160,576
957USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Edwards_2014_LAS_2017705.71,174,092,544
958USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Cumberland_2014_LAS_20171040.61,629,348,736
959USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Crawford_2014_LAS_20171345.62,294,493,952
960USGS_LPC_IL_District7_Clark_2014_LAS_20171464.72,433,329,920
961USGS_LPC_IL_District5_DouglasCo_2012_LAS_20181214.93,547,313,408
962USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Woodford_2014_LAS_20161574.72,350,860,288
963USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Warren_2014_LAS_20181593.22,534,107,904
964USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Tazewell_2014_LAS_20161878.13,180,275,712
965USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Stark_2014_LAS_2018848.91,311,251,072
966USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Putnam_2014_LAS_2017527.0775,413,760
967USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Peoria_2014_LAS_20161843.03,239,523,072
968USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Mercer_2014_LAS_20161591.52,936,169,984
969USGS_LPC_IL_District4_McDonough_2014_LAS_20181671.82,869,615,104
970USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Marshal_2014_LAS_20161187.41,851,817,856
971USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Knox_2014_LAS_20171862.63,175,826,432
972USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Henderson_2014_LAS_20161165.32,245,921,792
973USGS_LPC_IL_District4_Fulton_2014_LAS_20184319.07,699,607,040
974USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District_7_LiDAR_LAS_20171382.72,349,181,952
975USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_VermilionCo_2012_LAS_20172564.86,315,788,288
976USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_PiattCo_2012_LAS_20171301.44,007,313,408
977USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_McleanCo_2012_LAS_20173319.910,362,160,128
978USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_EdgarCo_2012_LAS_20171775.34,561,367,552
979USGS_LPC_IL_DOT_District5_DewittCo_2012_LAS_20171183.73,668,902,912
980USGS_LPC_IL_ClintonCo_2015_LAS_20161545.93,249,888,768
981USGS_LPC_IL_ChristianCo_2014_LAS_20162040.014,521,467,904
982USGS_LPC_IL_BureauCo_2015_LAS_20172433.38,960,850,944
983USGS_LPC_IL_BondCo_2015_LAS_20161212.82,668,401,664
984USGS_LPC_IL_5county_MarionCo_2015_LAS_20161610.03,811,673,344
985USGS_LPC_IL_5County_WillCo_2014_LAS_20162627.014,453,591,040
986USGS_LPC_IL_5County_KankakeeCo_2014_LAS_20162003.910,296,310,784
987USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_Stephenson_Co_2009_LAS_20161581.43,398,180,352
988USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_OgleCo_2008_LAS_20152154.23,814,031,104
989USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_HenryCo_2009_LAS_20162256.13,797,948,160
990USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_GrundyCo_2008_LAS_20161204.22,437,752,320
991USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_ChampaignCo_2008_LAS_20162677.55,584,199,168
992USGS_LPC_IL_12_County_CarollCo_2009_LAS_20151382.14,539,234,304
993USGS_LPC_IL_12County_KaneCo_2008_LAS_20151435.33,263,918,848
994USGS_LPC_ID_SlateLolo_2006_LAS_2015462.52,450,332,160
995USGS_LPC_ID_SaintJoe_2003_LAS_2015570.1388,528,160
996USGS_LPC_ID_MoscowMountain_2003_LAS_2015339.0113,190,432
997USGS_LPC_ID_JackWaite_2007_LAS_201667.5343,737,216
998USGS_LPC_ID_EmeraldCreek_2004_LAS_2016174.5150,278,400
999USGS_LPC_ID_Clearwater_d1_2010_LAS_2015160.31,067,605,632
1000USGS_LPC_HI_Oahu_2012_LAS_20151535.63,590,653,696
1001USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A3_2016_LAS_2018880.25,271,760,384
1002USGS_LPC_GA_Georgia_A2_2016_LAS_20183423.421,454,776,320
1003USGS_LPC_FL_Suwannee_NCentral_2014_LAS_20161566.49,354,427,392
1004USGS_LPC_FL_SuwanneeRiver_2017_LAS_20182854.328,779,081,728
1005USGS_LPC_FL_PeaceRiver_2014_LAS_2018459.710,843,585,536
1006USGS_LPC_FL_MartinCo_2015_LAS_20171680.511,621,793,792
1007USGS_LPC_DE_Snds_2013_LAS_20158767.638,730,330,112
1008USGS_LPC_DE_DelawareValley_HD_2015_LAS_20178185.741,424,478,208
1009USGS_LPC_DE_DelawareValleyHD_5A_2015_LAS_2017398.21,968,248,320
1010USGS_LPC_CT_Sandy_2014_LAS_20154507.842,453,250,048
1011USGS_LPC_CT_River_Lot6_Winnipesaulee_2015_LAS_201715106.197,194,024,960
1012USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatte_Lot3_2013_LAS_2015440.72,042,487,680
1013USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot5_2013_LAS_20156622.333,711,288,320
1014USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot2a_2013_LAS_20155546.030,661,437,440
1015USGS_LPC_CO_SoPlatteRiver_Lot1_2013_LAS_20152374.010,999,768,064
1016USGS_LPC_CO_SanJuan_NF_2017_LAS_2018637.915,573,042,176
1017USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL2_UTM13_2015_LAS_20171493.311,161,587,712
1018USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL2_2015_LAS_20177414.144,086,718,464
1019USGS_LPC_CO_MesaCo_QL1_2016_LAS_201720.5379,784,160
1020USGS_LPC_CO_Central_Western_2016_LAS_201816260.4103,666,425,856
1021USGS_LPC_CA_WestCoastElNinoUTM11_2016_LAS_2017606.14,818,204,160
1022USGS_LPC_CA_WestCoastElNinoUTM10_2016_LAS_20173007.734,390,196,224
1023USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A4_2013_LAS_20171479.219,747,135,488
1024USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A3_2013_LAS_2017922.911,420,298,240
1025USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_A2_2013_LAS_20171089.915,920,915,456
1026USGS_LPC_CA_Sonoma_2013_LAS_20171027.012,952,241,152
1027USGS_LPC_CA_SanDiegoQL1_2014_LAS_201670.6850,567,744
1028USGS_LPC_CA_SanBernardinoCo_AreaB_2013_LAS_20181514.612,105,581,568
1029USGS_LPC_CA_SanBernardinoCo_AreaA_2013_LAS_20181888.017,396,920,320
1030USGS_LPC_CA_LosAngeles_2016_LAS_201811077.975,242,414,080
1031USGS_LPC_CA_LongValleyCaldera_2017_LAS_2018381.11,542,355,072
1032USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Russian_2017_LAS_20181658.611,754,877,952
1033USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Mendocino_HF_2017_LAS_20183504.9104,549,007,360
1034USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Keefer_2017_LAS_2018304.51,535,727,232
1035USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Cow_Creek_2017_LAS_2018340.41,368,537,344
1036USGS_LPC_CA_FEMA_R9_Alpine_2017_LAS_201876.1394,164,288
1037USGS_LPC_CA_E_SanDiegoCo_2016_LAS_20174066.915,032,918,016
1038USGS_LPC_AZ_WalnutGulch_2015_LAS_2017174.22,192,995,840
1039USGS_LPC_AZ_Safford_QL2_2016_LAS_20181448.57,184,089,088
1040USGS_LPC_AZ_LowerColoradoRiver_2015_LAS_201638.2240,707,264
1041USGS_LPC_AZ_Fredonia_QL1_2016_LAS_20182054.538,767,673,344
1042USGS_LPC_AZ_ColoradoRiverLot2_2014_LAS_2015867.27,596,531,712
1043USGS_LPC_AZ_CORiverBasin_L1_2014_LAS_2017790.37,676,180,480
1044USGS_LPC_AR_UpperSaline_2014_LAS_20152584.72,654,344,192
1045USGS_LPC_AR_R6_WashingtonCO_2015_LAS_20162544.012,494,960,640
1046USGS_LPC_AR_R6_LowerBlackwaterWS_2015_LAS_20164483.815,376,420,864
1047USGS_LPC_AR_R6_JeffersonCO_2015_LAS_20162018.46,373,874,688
1048USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B7_2016_LAS_20187779.063,406,510,080
1049USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B6_2016_LAS_20187741.757,842,458,624
1050USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B5_2016_LAS_20187389.145,890,379,776
1051USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B3_2016_LAS_20187844.746,512,513,024
1052USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B2_2016_LAS_20187905.247,107,137,536
1053USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_B1_2016_LAS_20187758.145,339,254,784
1054USGS_LPC_AR_Ouachita_2016_LAS_20188103.547,821,590,528
1055USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B3_2017_LAS_20187830.054,728,167,424
1056USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B2_2017_LAS_20187926.255,288,446,976
1057USGS_LPC_AR_North_Corridor_B1_2017_LAS_20187054.350,529,714,176
1058USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_Cache_2011_LAS_20165838.227,272,241,152
1059USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A5_2016_LAS_20171137.05,554,349,568
1060USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A4_2016_LAS_20175297.129,518,354,432
1061USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A3_2016_LAS_20171112.44,397,229,056
1062USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A2_2016_LAS_201712942.160,794,191,872
1063USGS_LPC_AR_NRCS_A1_2016_LAS_2017278.51,426,351,744
1064USGS_LPC_AR_LakeConwayPointRE_2014_LAS_20163410.625,350,621,184
1065USGS_LPC_AR_LAnguillee_2011_LAS_20162835.812,490,640,384
1066USGS_LPC_AR_Benton_Co_2015_LAS_20172346.19,440,092,160
1067USGS_LPC_AL_ThreeCo_2012_LAS_20156729.018,704,375,808
1068USGS_LPC_AL_MorganCo_2012_LAS_20181595.97,219,997,184
1069USGS_LPC_AL_MobileCo_2014_LAS_20163859.914,940,594,176
1070USGS_LPC_AL_LawrenceCo_2012_LAS_20182047.54,548,706,304
1071USGS_LPC_AL_JeffersonCo_2013_LAS_20153168.020,010,592,256
1072USGS_LPC_AL_EscambiaCo_2013_LAS_20162672.810,406,865,920
1073USGS_LPC_AL_Coffee_Dale_GenevaCo_2011_LAS_20165034.612,674,430,976
1074USGS_LPC_AL_Clay_CleburneCo_2013_LAS_20163137.521,714,862,080
1075USGS_LPC_AL_Autauga_2010_LAS_20161698.55,614,289,408
1076USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B2_2016_LAS_20185453.226,540,601,344
1077USGS_LPC_AL_AGIO_B1_2016_LAS_20186339.833,989,834,752
1078USGS_LPC_AL_3County_2015_LAS_20177768.552,020,633,600
1079USGS_LPC_AK_FairbanksNSB_QL2_2017_LAS_20185321.439,127,650,304
1080USGS_LPC_AK_Anchorage_2015_LAS_20172220.512,327,181,312
1081TX_Victoria_20062346.82,829,859,840
1082TX_San_Patricio_20062358.21,497,903,104
1083TX_Orange_20061099.41,423,706,752
1084TX_MillsCo_20061314.22,025,656,320
1085TX_MenardCo_2006908.11,973,309,312
1086TX_Matagorda_20063655.02,444,305,408
1087TX_Mason_20073538.97,262,854,656
1088TX_LCRA_Thalweg_20061332.53,118,811,904
1089TX_KimbleCo_20061051.72,293,657,088
1090TX_Jefferson_20062912.22,027,214,592
1091TX_Jackson_20062373.81,393,053,568
1092TX_HaysCo_2008700.11,285,258,752
1093TX_Galveston_20061402.8786,522,368
1094TX_FayetteCo_20082773.23,839,376,896
1095TX_ColemanCo_2006400.9869,938,368
1096TX_Chambers_20062154.31,998,052,480
1097TX_Brazoria_20064093.12,642,424,320
1098TX_Bell-Burnet-McLennan_20115232.225,062,844,416
1099TX_Aransas_Refugio_20063726.42,286,519,552
1100TN_ShelbyCo_20122179.04,483,130,368
1101TN_OSMRE-GPSC_2011914.83,938,620,416
1102TN_Nashville_20112577.74,434,910,208
1103TN_Memphis_2011644.71,392,163,712
1104SD_Yankton_County_20121386.31,821,297,024
1105SD_Union_County_20121265.01,782,850,688
1106SD_Turner_County_20121649.52,195,670,272
1107SD_Spink_County_20123927.84,913,726,464
1108SD_Sanborn_County_20121535.72,473,506,816
1109SD_Roberts_County_2012283.3388,761,056
1110SD_RileyPass_201290.11,088,432,512
1111SD_Moody_County_2012988.51,145,835,520
1112SD_MinnehahaCo_20082144.02,392,424,704
1113SD_Miner_County_20121478.72,275,040,512
1114SD_McCook_County_2012815.2983,611,712
1115SD_LincolnCo_20081714.91,930,326,656
1116SD_Kingsbury_County_20121553.41,958,624,896
1117SD_James_River_NRCS_J_20102687.33,381,780,736
1118SD_James_River_NRCS_I_20101483.81,847,406,592
1119SD_James_River_NRCS_H_20102236.52,531,684,608
1120SD_James_River_NRCS_G_20102306.32,757,212,160
1121SD_Hutchinson_County_20122132.52,266,046,720
1122SD_Hanson_County_20121127.81,433,793,664
1123SD_Grant_County_2012256.7265,722,992
1124SD_Deuel_County_2012693.9843,973,312
1125SD_Davison_County_20121145.52,083,406,592
1126SD_Codington_County_20121785.01,590,951,040
1127SD_Clay_County_20121104.21,502,433,664
1128SD_Clark_County_20121216.61,227,132,928
1129SD_Brookings_20121228.01,507,292,800
1130SD_Beadle_County_20123340.44,306,307,584
1131SC_YorkCo_20112207.16,107,163,136
1132SC_WilliamsburgCo_20082558.56,055,825,920
1133SC_UnionCo_20081510.03,445,692,160
1134SC_SaludaCo_20101358.63,433,019,136
1135SC_RichlandCo_20102385.15,960,585,728
1136SC_PickensCo_20111618.44,005,185,024
1137SC_OrangeburgCo_20083078.26,717,924,864
1138SC_OconeeCo_20112074.16,120,945,664
1139SC_NewberryCo_20081852.93,961,460,992
1140SC_MarlboroCo_20081430.53,210,047,744
1141SC_MarionCo_20081416.43,090,357,760
1142SC_LexingtonCo_20102178.05,639,394,304
1143SC_LaurensCo_20082048.54,693,170,688
1144SC_LancasterCo_20081563.33,209,571,328
1145SC_Kershaw_20102166.85,206,425,600
1146SC_GreenwoodCo_20081295.93,039,721,216
1147SC_FlorenceCo_20092628.36,899,171,840
1148SC_FairfieldCo_20081987.44,304,410,112
1149SC_DillonCo_20081179.22,501,637,888
1150SC_DarlingtonCo_20081625.43,405,096,192
1151SC_ClarendonCo_20081938.04,140,997,632
1152SC_ChesterfieldCo_20082269.74,777,667,584
1153SC_ChesterCo_20081664.53,605,860,352
1154SC_CherokeeCo_20081099.22,305,068,288
1155SC_BerkeleyCo_20093752.89,902,379,008
1156SC_AndersonCo_20112268.85,328,143,872
1157PR_PuertoRico_2016_LAS_20174357.827,224,979,456
1158OR_PoleCreek_2013243.02,842,693,376
1159OR_Malheur_USFS_20101056.614,210,012,160
1160OK_WashitaRiver_UTM15_2009222.8146,357,232
1161OK_WashitaRiver_14WGS84_20095954.75,012,684,288
1162OK_WashitaRiver_14NAD83_200918462.314,357,233,664
1163OK_Stillwater_20104559.33,209,586,432
1164OK_Pottawatomie_20111960.01,856,844,800
1165OK_McIntosh_2011946.1863,670,080
1166NY_Region2Lot1-FEMA_20127637.25,027,908,608
1167NV_LasVegasValley_20101960.0737,148,992
1168NM_Navajo-Pinabete_CoalMine_2012216.7488,836,928
1169NM_McKinley_CoalMine_2012220.7568,336,512
1170NM_Albuquerque_20103549.86,501,793,792
1171NJ_SussexWarren_20081108.2619,680,896
1172NJ_SalemCo_2009352.31,068,374,080
1173NJ_SalemCo_2008285.7196,751,552
1174NJ_GloucesterCo_2007907.81,523,029,120
1175NJ_CumberlandCo_20081499.23,964,329,216
1176NJ_CapeMayCo_2008885.52,138,844,928
1177NE_Rainwater-2_200938016.027,418,644,480
1178NE_Rainwater-1_2009789.32,104,051,328
1179NE_NIROC-PapioCo_2010286.3168,824,528
1180NE_CumingCo_20102460.51,774,479,232
1181MT_SageGrouse_2010809.32,557,104,896
1182MT_Helena_2012975.61,252,200,576
1183MS_Tupelo_20129322.424,194,564,096
1184MS_NRCS-Lauderdale_20139258.249,283,862,528
1185MS_MSDeltaYazoo-Phase1_200925351.960,079,628,288
1186MS_CampShelby_20065855.31,865,505,152
1187MO_Washinton-IronCo_20112146.66,509,156,864
1188MO_UpperGrand_20118458.53,972,361,984
1189MO_SullivanCo_2012510.11,046,313,216
1190MO_Steelville_201112.112,464,336
1191MO_StLouis_20121571.33,299,085,312
1192MO_StFrancois_2012774.61,850,294,272
1193MO_StFrancoisCo_20111073.82,793,393,920
1194MO_Rolla_201121.520,703,110
1195MO_RayCo_2011129.2149,924,256
1196MO_RandolphCo_20121554.13,054,732,032
1197MO_PutnamCo_20111312.12,584,474,624
1198MO_Platte_County_20081139.6647,851,648
1199MO_MonroeAudrainMontgomeryCos_20112444.14,899,415,552
1200MO_MaconCo_20111851.43,663,913,216
1201MO_LivingstonCounty_20111381.01,828,048,384
1202MO_LivingstonCo_2011747.7322,601,440
1203MO_LincolnCo_20111621.53,513,255,168
1204MO_JeffersonGenevieve_20102052.45,535,725,056
1205MO_JasperCo_20101636.61,644,359,808
1206MO_HowardCo_20111033.31,506,334,848
1207MO_GreeneCo_20111850.05,662,588,928
1208MO_FranklinCo_20112581.96,843,384,832
1209MO_DunklinCo_20121781.32,255,087,872
1210MO_DuckCreek_2009654.5382,205,472
1211MO_CooperCo_20111400.21,932,807,040
1212MO_Cole-Callaway-Osage_20105349.66,522,548,224
1213MO_Clay_County_20081104.8597,975,488
1214MO_BooneCo_20092989.85,011,966,464
1215MO_BarryCo_20111091.6584,124,608
1216MO_AdairCo_20111948.23,984,779,776
1217MN_WasecaCo_20101271.41,492,134,656
1218MN_SwiftCo_20102456.22,931,687,168
1219MN_SibleyCo_20101937.02,501,934,848
1220MN_RockCo_20101496.31,849,519,488
1221MN_RenvilleCo_20103026.34,090,385,152
1222MN_MurrayCo_20102222.22,872,608,256
1223MN_KandiyohiCo_20102553.53,263,463,680
1224MN_FullState243944.2291,760,603,136
1225MN_CottonwoodCo_20101918.02,491,327,744
1226MN_ChippewaCo_20101846.22,420,662,784
1227MI_SaginawBay_20114362.019,388,434,432
1228MI_LakeErie_UTM17_2010919.7960,008,832
1229MI_LakeErie_UTM16_20105120.35,956,301,824
1230MI_DickinsonCo-NRCS_20122140.46,820,744,192
1231ME_Augusta_2006304.1712,133,376
1232ME_AroostookCo_20123398.15,057,659,904
1233ME_Androscoggin_20091459.38,809,454,592
1234MD_NRCS-LiDAR_20121903.46,043,537,408
1235MD_Kent_QueenAnne_Caroline_20061946.0818,600,704
1236MD_GoldenBeach_20126.14,860,658
1237MD_FEMA_WorcesterCo_2011443.71,478,659,840
1238MD_FEMA_WashingtonCounty_20121485.64,084,282,112
1239MD_FEMA_HoopersIsland_201132.948,978,680
1240MD_FEMA_AlleganyCo_20121338.74,542,940,160
1241MD_CalvertCo_2011612.01,329,007,232
1242MD_Baltimore_2008265.3333,637,536
1243LA_Jean-Lafitte_2013230.4529,737,280
1244LA_AtchafalayaBasin_20102607.55,570,542,080
1245LA_Atchafalaya2_20134462.614,027,386,880
1246KY_FullState107072.4448,685,375,488
1247KS_USFWS_2010327.8255,768,848
1248KS_ShawneeCounty_20061480.01,357,031,424
1249KS_Sedgwick-Wichita_20081953.57,872,900,608
1250KS_SalineCo_20102516.32,300,495,104
1251KS_Riley_2010627.8704,365,760
1252KS_RiceCo_20102048.91,760,342,784
1253KS_PottawatomieCo_2010990.31,040,542,016
1254KS_OttawaCo_20102288.72,167,252,992
1255KS_Osage_20102004.12,383,220,480
1256KS_NorthCentral_20097947.04,325,441,024
1257KS_MorrisCo_20102139.01,922,485,888
1258KS_MitchellCo_20102300.91,930,859,392
1259KS_MiamiCo_20091843.42,049,588,352
1260KS_McPhersonCo_20102782.82,419,915,264
1261KS_MarshallCo_20102412.62,541,618,688
1262KS_MarionCo_20103055.52,651,393,536
1263KS_Manhattan_2006489.4437,014,432
1264KS_LyonCo_20102444.32,222,931,200
1265KS_LincolnCo_20102352.22,056,184,448
1266KS_Leavenworth_20101671.12,039,783,808
1267KS_Leavenworth_200697.1110,009,464
1268KS_JohnsonCo_20061294.11,212,434,432
1269KS_JewellCo_20102751.52,352,351,488
1270KS_JeffersonCo_20061549.21,442,128,768
1271KS_JacksonCo_20061642.31,637,579,648
1272KS_HarveyCo_2010555.7436,391,552
1273KS_HarveyCo2_20101711.01,387,831,168
1274KS_Geary_20101287.71,397,194,112
1275KS_FtRiley_2006546.7455,076,832
1276KS_Franklin_20101820.32,363,281,920
1277KS_EllsworthCo_20102372.01,985,748,480
1278KS_DouglasCounty_20061346.61,195,526,400
1279KS_DodgeCity_2010161.3117,375,824
1280KS_DickinsonCo_20102607.22,427,102,464
1281KS_Coffey_20101867.92,114,770,688
1282KS_ChaseCo_20102558.22,308,340,224
1283KS_BartonCo_20102757.22,266,385,664
1284KS_AtchinsonCo_20101803.52,223,799,040
1285KS_Area3-Southeast_20127428.75,379,973,120
1286KS_Area3-NortheastB_20125651.513,240,026,112
1287KS_Area3-NortheastA_20129985.117,669,455,872
1288KS_Area3-ButlerCo_20124553.48,000,519,680
1289KS_Area1_201222921.720,795,166,720
1290IN_Statewide-WashingtonCo_20111430.21,530,712,832
1291IN_Statewide-WabashCo_20111104.61,112,486,656
1292IN_Statewide-TiptonCo_2011732.8703,471,872
1293IN_Statewide-StarkeCo_2011960.3920,058,816
1294IN_Statewide-StJosephCo_20111409.91,362,579,840
1295IN_Statewide-PulaskiCo_20111216.71,213,426,432
1296IN_Statewide-OrangeCo_20111140.91,260,454,784
1297IN_Statewide-MiamiCo_20111064.61,095,404,160
1298IN_Statewide-MarshallCo_20111300.31,248,542,336
1299IN_Statewide-LawrenceCo_20111238.71,351,445,504
1300IN_Statewide-KosciuskoCo_20111483.81,411,881,856
1301IN_Statewide-JacksonCo_20111499.61,508,593,408
1302IN_Statewide-HowardCo_2011787.0785,582,144
1303IN_Statewide-HarrisonCo-20111437.21,544,945,408
1304IN_Statewide-FultonCo_2011947.2882,930,752
1305IN_Statewide-ElkhartCo_20111247.61,193,724,544
1306IN_Statewide-CrawfordCo_2011996.91,109,398,272
1307IN_Statewide-ClintonCo_20111034.61,015,192,896
1308IN_Statewide-CassCo_20111206.01,245,127,936
1309IN_Statewide-CarrollCo_20111114.71,129,747,328
1310IN_Statewide-BrownCo_2011899.01,008,974,592
1311IN_Statewide-BooneCo_20111232.91,783,842,944
1312IN_Statewide-BartholomewCo_20111156.81,152,183,936
1313IN_LakeErie_20103189.63,851,671,808
1314IL_WabashRiver_20106528.310,546,799,616
1315IL_Wabash-Saline-FEMA_20116266.611,250,702,336
1316IL_SangamonRiver_2011278.0549,249,728
1317IL_SalineRiver_20105942.310,709,172,224
1318IL_Peoria_20081758.52,204,375,296
1319IL_KendallCo_2010892.61,166,712,576
1320IL_Johnson-Pulaski_MassacCos_2012-20141973.12,367,495,936
1321IL_HenryCo_20092169.93,619,217,408
1322ID_USGSTributary_20083.55,976,130
1323ID_DryCreek_200739.8212,678,272
1324ID_CoeurDAlene_200920.6130,420,888
1325ID_CityofRocks_2011235.01,104,788,096
1326IA_FullState146461.7167,692,894,208
1327Guam_2012620.34,834,594,304
1328GA_Wayne_Long_McIntosh_20101535.96,585,271,808
1329GA_WayneCo_20101431.03,053,472,512
1330GA_Walton_County_2010904.34,665,506,304
1331GA_PotatoCreek_2009653.65,900,498,944
1332GA_McIntosh_County_20101242.84,707,021,312
1333GA_Heard_County_2010864.72,477,891,328
1334GA_Harris_County_20101314.25,636,767,744
1335GA_Effingham_Screven_Bulloch_20105203.515,654,047,744
1336GA_Charlton_Brantley_Camden_20102214.78,255,823,360
1337GA_Camden_County_20101463.05,906,951,680
1338GA_Bryan_County_2010402.91,090,890,496
1339GA_Bibb_Jasper_Jones_Monroe_20103904.411,630,630,912
1340FL_WaltonCo_20063392.87,694,764,032
1341FL_WaltonAFB_2006-20083294.87,481,219,584
1342FL_SuwanneeRiver_West_201143.6122,628,200
1343FL_SuwanneeRiver_North_20112753.37,768,815,616
1344FL_SuwanneeRiver_2013450.51,488,900,480
1345FL_SuwanneeRiver_20121065.33,497,455,104
1346FL_SuwanneeRiver-FY12-Area4-5_2013313.7978,834,112
1347FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area4_2013450.81,527,710,336
1348FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area3_201387.0312,997,440
1349FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area2_201345.1115,488,440
1350FL_SuwanneeRiver-Area1_2013671.41,989,123,456
1351FL_StJohnsRiver_WMD_20121931.76,596,493,824
1352FL_StJohnsCo_20081709.111,810,146,304
1353FL_Sarasota_20071411.54,002,516,736
1354FL_PinellasCo_20071132.53,091,561,216
1355FL_PascoCo_20116.11,913,209,216
1356FL_PascoCo_2007112.3240,823,904
1357FL_OkaloosaCo_20082273.53,114,230,016
1358FL_OkaloosaCo_2007459.71,563,171,584
1359FL_NassauCo_2007104.3752,155,200
1360FL_NWFWMD_5-Counties_20075594.96,493,198,336
1361FL_ManateeCo_2007485.81,050,836,864
1362FL_LeonCo_20091885.52,517,945,600
1363FL_LeeCounty_20072798.97,730,920,448
1364FL_JeffersonCo-North_20071488.24,759,764,992
1365FL_IndianRiver_2007693.31,804,367,744
1366FL_HillsboroughCo_20071215.33,678,461,440
1367FL_HillsboroughCo-Lot2_2011766.81,922,492,672
1368FL_HerbHooverDike_20076202.16,423,962,624
1369FL_Gulf_20071746.38,250,884,608
1370FL_FranklinCo_20072073.67,859,303,424
1371FL_FlaglerCo_2004380.7334,091,840
1372FL_EscambiaCo_20062188.71,403,952,256
1373FL_Elgin_2006-2008258.2859,586,624
1374FL_DuvalCo_20072485.95,276,338,688
1375FL_ClayPutnam_20071197.96,312,727,040
1376FL_CharlotteCounty_2007558.41,338,575,616
1377CO_San-Luis-Valley_201110172.718,589,902,848
1378CO_Denver_20081847.14,224,285,696
1379CO_DenverDNC_20082571.06,429,603,840
1380CO_ArkansasValley_20102572.15,938,170,368
1381CA_Scripps-Sep_2004259.8501,546,880
1382CA_Scripps-Sep_2002124.2165,137,184
1383CA_Scripps-Oct_2005200.8530,316,992
1384CA_Scripps-Oct_2003215.1214,541,872
1385CA_Scripps-May_2002113.3126,671,808
1386CA_Scripps-Mar_2006271.9401,726,944
1387CA_Scripps-Mar_2003118.7126,916,576
1388CA_Scripps-Dec_2002109.9121,703,264
1389CA_Scripps-Apr_2005264.4422,432,480
1390CA_Scripps-Apr_2004102.1186,415,840
1391CA_SaltonSea_20101282.27,150,136,832
1392CA_PlacerCo_20121058.84,961,233,408
1393CA_OrangeCo_20111993.36,325,827,072
1394CA_DayFire_2007915.011,428,994,048
1395CA_ContraCostaCo_200710.86,168,983
1396CA_CalaverasTuolumne_20112666.416,524,444,672
1397AZ_Tucson_20111675.38,489,218,560
1398AZ_SanCarlosReservation_2013107.02,878,839,296
1399AZ_Cochise-FEMA_2012155.2681,234,240
1400AZ_Black_Mesa_CoalMine_2012510.91,387,580,672
1401AR_UpperWhiteVillage-FEMA_2012504.0258,933,088
1402AR_UpperBlackWatershed-FEMA_2012419.9261,648,864
1403AR_PAgis_20101349.34,575,092,224
1404AR_McKinneyPosten_2011179.2130,198,624
1405AR_LowerStFrancisRiver-FEMA_20122862.13,788,850,944
1406AR_FEMA-VI-BayouMeto_20121994.21,574,624,640
1407AR_FEMA-ChicotDesha_20119381.96,429,732,864
1408AR_Dardanelle_2011700.1487,044,320
1409AR_BuffaloRiver_20101185.63,574,217,216
1410AR_BuffaloRiver_2009482.71,799,213,184
1411ARRA-WI_BrownCo_20101500.62,109,719,680
1412ARRA-TX_WilacyCo_20101405.4693,154,880
1413ARRA-TX_NuecesCo_20102366.21,299,260,416
1414ARRA-TX_HidalgoCo_20102104.71,053,503,936
1415ARRA-TX_CalhounCo_20101634.6709,386,368
1416ARRA-TN_SmokyMtns_20111672.33,750,300,672
1417ARRA-SC_LeeCo_20101265.12,972,859,904
1418ARRA-SC_HamptonCo_20101721.55,507,032,576
1419ARRA-SC_BambergCo_20101214.62,586,155,776
1420ARRA-SC_AllendaleCo_20101264.23,945,911,296
1421ARRA-OR_SandyRiver_2010162.41,530,456,064
1422ARRA-NRCS_Kentucky_2010360.31,792,838,272
1423ARRA-NRCS_Illinois_2010335.7589,896,000
1424ARRA-NJ_3Counties_20104307.88,724,072,448
1425ARRA-NE_PlatteRiver_20101201.61,139,155,584
1426ARRA-MO_StoneCo_20101059.61,926,491,904
1427ARRA-MI_TriCounty_20105063.46,090,068,992
1428ARRA-MI_LowerPeninsula_20104303.81,964,334,336
1429ARRA-MI_4SECounties_20107474.08,441,776,128
1430ARRA-LFTNE_RhodeIsland_20113257.19,901,690,880
1431ARRA-LFTNE_NewYork_20101767.71,932,340,608
1432ARRA-LFTNE_NewHampshire_20112544.43,175,802,368
1433ARRA-LFTNE_Massachusetts_20116305.318,400,552,960
1434ARRA-LFTNE_ConnecticutZ19_2011401.11,149,839,488
1435ARRA-LFTNE_ConnecticutZ18_20101221.91,619,446,912
1436ARRA-LA_Coastal-Z16_20114716.33,227,227,136
1437ARRA-LA_Coastal-Z15_20113705.92,516,760,576
1438ARRA-IN_Flood_20101005.81,458,049,792
1439ARRA-IL_LakeCo_20071296.71,591,643,136
1440ARRA-GA_LakeLanier_20105507.212,898,551,808
1441ARRA-FL_UpperStJohnsRiver_20101528.45,191,558,144
1442ARRA-FL_SuwanneeRiver_20113067.08,440,057,344
1443ARRA-FL_LibertyCo_20101590.52,068,638,976
1444ARRA-FL_KissimmeeRiver_20111599.32,209,333,248
1445ARRA-FL_Charlotte-W_2010322.9693,122,816
1446ARRA-FL_Charlotte-E_2010167.9368,962,144
1447ARRA-CO_GrandCo_20101142.44,332,851,712
1448ARRA-CA_SanFranCoast_20101208.72,215,580,160
1449ARRA-CA_GoldenGate_20102637.38,777,987,072
1450ARRA-CA_ChannelIslands-11_2010749.34,146,924,544
1451ARRA-CA_ChannelIslands-10_2010409.52,031,643,008
1452ARRA-CA_CentralCoast-Z4_20102233.65,161,164,800
1453ARRA-CA_CentralCoast-Z3_20101201.23,288,591,104
1454ARRA-AL_TennesseeRiver_2010737.21,100,765,696
1455ARRA-AL_MobileBay_20101929.22,967,270,400
1456ARRA-AK_EkluntaGlacier_2010423.2222,033,344
1457AR-TN_NRCS_Sharkey_20101245.94,552,390,656
1458AR-TN_NRCS_CaneCreek_2010284.12,020,907,648
1459AL_TriCounty_20105453.214,056,469,504
1460AL_ColbertLauderdale_20113854.58,415,950,848
1461AL_BlountCo_20101895.06,784,747,520
1462AL_BaldwinCo-West_2011317.7583,915,904
1463AL_BaldwinCo-East_2011754.21,761,346,944
1464AK_YukonFlats_20092619.4968,643,200
1465AK_Valdez_2007104.8798,336,832
1466AK_ValdezB_2007165.31,068,352,832
1467AK_NomeCreek_2010237.494,592,520
1468AK_MatanuskaSusitna-Lot2_20118181.041,053,208,576
1469AK_MatanuskaSusitna-Lot1_20111534.14,988,109,824
1470AK_Kenai_200811521.014,054,081,536
1471AK_Juneau_2012422.82,211,557,888
1472AK_Fairbanks-NSBorough_2010382.81,266,097,408
1473AK_Coastal_200973.755,711,772
1474AK_BrooksCamp_201253.4529,285,312