Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 202084.0979,680,307
2Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 202072.71,524,372,485
3Abel Tasman National Park, Tasman, New Zealand 2020-2021815.711,334,189,879
4Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA40.18,427,334,008
5Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 201924.31,031,496,774
6Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 202060.4710,365,683
7Marlborough North, Marlborough, New Zealand 20204838.645,108,683,586
83D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 202065.9671,410,249
9Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201817.62,056,863,914
10Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 202078.61,376,119,292
11Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2021166.51,296,325,929
12Bay of Plenty Northwest, New Zealand 2020-20211989.315,118,202,413
13Whanganui Urban, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2020-2021443.57,351,999,960
14Gisborne, New Zealand 2018-20208756.588,170,539,749
15Westport, West Coast, New Zealand 2020509.13,802,778,985
16Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.71,586,845,171
17Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.21,626,397,872
18Banks Peninsula, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20191102.86,587,427,993
19Wellington City, New Zealand 2019-2020158.03,679,969,235
20Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.15,038,541,117
21Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.631,550,810
22Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 201868.03,297,558,275
23Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3655,866,908
24High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.71,191,514,616
25Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-20195777.831,722,052,149
26Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.61,415,797,113
27Marsden Point, Northland, New Zealand 20166.319,596,385
28Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2425,721,529
29High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.23,650,522,780
30Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 2019377.04,992,702,482
31Motueka River Valley, Tasman, New Zealand 2018-2019457.47,395,725,975
32Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9413,870,616
33Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.41,183,283,802
34Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1566,951,060
35Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0733,236,226
36Auckland North, New Zealand 2016-20184615.259,178,559,785
37Balclutha, Otago, New Zealand 2020416.82,211,471,591
38Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2018-2019830.24,511,171,733
39Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.12,166,980,539
40Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.12,467,975,102
41Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2681,872,513
42Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3531,697,055
43High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1203,565,449
44Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.635,110,039,955
45High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.52,167,891,432
46Palmerston North, Manawatu-Whanganui, New Zealand 2018445.19,913,889,802
47Christchurch and Ashley River, Canterbury, New Zealand 2018-2019663.33,903,902,999
48Huntly, Waikato, New Zealand 2015-2019518.03,461,743,550
492019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.425,985,661,935
50Auckland South, New Zealand 2016-20172135.629,468,725,690
51Lake Isabella Lidar Collection, CA 201558.9682,812,530
52Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.03,633,805,772
53Whangarei Heads, Northland, New Zealand 201665.0246,220,081
54Thames, Waikato, New Zealand 2017-2019145.3789,724,790
55Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.718,357,188,974
56Reporoa and Upper Piako River, Waikato, New Zealand 2019484.92,958,200,956
57Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0781,516,176
58Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8659,768,327
59High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.11,969,193,386
602019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2522,253,082
61Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.31,172,899,850
62Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2207,549,295
63Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8958,304,852
64Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.89,249,003,221
65Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.328,843,802,804
66Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.36,511,610,046
67High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.61,727,911,325
68Marlborough, New Zealand 2018698.87,635,910,269
69High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6426,486,941
70Manawatu - Whanganui, New Zealand 2015-20162349.28,015,017,562
71Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.05,876,132,749
72Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7928,427,808
733D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016542.713,662,458,721
74Canterbury, New Zealand 2016-20172199.27,570,497,656
75Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8894,919,227
76Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.11,806,050,828
772015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.099,507,733,293
78Otago, New Zealand 20161963.45,265,575,025
79Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand 2016319.21,863,510,051
80Mackenzie, Canterbury, New Zealand 2015809.61,050,244,397
81Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.03,578,074,819
82Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2017715.76,824,796,206
83Richmond and Motueka, Tasman, New Zealand 2015332.91,242,312,026
84Abel Tasman and Golden Bay, Tasman, New Zealand 2016336.53,083,346,810
85Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand 2014404.71,090,694,603
86Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.02,542,567,140
87Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.42,170,242,662
88Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.010,701,651,765
89Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.81,407,395,278
90Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6291,376,963
91Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.91,475,173,789
92Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7613,760,144
93Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8562,820,712
94Post-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan95.8428,107,709
95Pre-Kumamoto Earthquake (16 April 2016) Rupture Lidar Scan151.6445,369,382
96Very High Resolution Airborne Lidar at Strathalbyn in Queensland, Australia4.2459,842,944
972016 Solana Beach, CA Bluff Characterization Survey<1982,678,631
98Wellington Fault, NZ 20108.639,417,383
99Hope Fault, NZ 201040.991,308,046
100Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0631,047,182
101Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201763.6403,091,828
102Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0642,349,035
103B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.05,681,610,713
104Trinity River, Texas 2015387.08,261,334,273
1052013 Balochistan earthquake, Pakistan1280.01,821,390,716
106Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.92,489,104,221
107Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.04,777,586,187
108Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.31,194,746,581
109Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.51,033,399,485
110San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3505,620,572
111San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3658,197,815
112Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.91,494,546,347
113Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.41,210,671,221
114Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5261,683,169
115Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4274,577,662
116Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2264,163,159
117West Coast and Hauraki Plains, Waikato, New Zealand 2015210.3589,562,263
118Powder River, MT 201697.71,442,721,432
119Wellington, New Zealand 2013-20149012.752,429,955,958
120Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)535.51,155,295,823
121Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)420.83,750,522,173
122Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm/Angelo)57.3822,046,581
123Hurunui Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2013474.0720,325,899
124Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9657,954,171
1252014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.129,385,789,123
1262013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.425,501,709,558
127Christchurch and Selwyn, Canterbury, New Zealand 20151512.78,992,926,156
128Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 20131.577,891,514
129Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.327,579,822,913
130IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.51,936,220,915
131IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1178,274,179
132IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.91,905,293,905
133Tauranga and Coast, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 2015702.71,209,484,522
134Timaru Rivers, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014681.81,319,581,535
135Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand 2014497.51,009,354,334
136Cheviot and Hawarden, Canterbury, New Zealand 201597.4154,198,787
137Amberley, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012111.0196,400,721
138IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3177,039,955
139Kaikoura, Canterbury, New Zealand 2012318.7626,788,655
140Tushar Mountains, Utah (532 nm)85.0165,086,414
141Greys River, WY (532 nm)123.0532,250,762
142Niobrara River, Nebraska (532 nm)61.0289,149,362
1432014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.614,126,743,483
144Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0295,745,974
145Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0431,104,860
146Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9386,598,082
147Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0442,178,752
148Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0378,881,652
149Big Creek, California13.0151,537,234
150Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.413,268,620
151Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0350,032,753
152Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0444,557,480
153Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0386,732,755
154Santa Clarita Topography45.0240,370,408
155Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.61,811,756,982
156Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4846,017,392
157Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.81,022,500,736
158El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake, Pleiades 2014468.31,817,428,876
159Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.33,545,529,957
160Everglades National Park16.0257,190,270
161Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.04,022,809,146
162Auckland, New Zealand 20132250.410,709,321,570
163East Helanshan Fault, northern China100.0759,122,077
164NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.01,421,212,403
165Tushar Mountains, Utah (1550 nm)85.0184,068,562
166Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0340,548,987
1671959 Hebgen Lake rupture (Montana)105.0516,740,313
168Greys River, WY (1550 nm)123.01,049,737,018
169Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.01,027,342,737
170Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0928,766,958
171Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.03,073,165,690
172Snake River, Wyoming68.0326,422,776
173Mayapan, Mexico44.01,976,052,223
174Surprise Valley, CA878.08,886,099,807
175Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.041,604,637
176August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.01,904,250,588
177Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0712,158,135
178Lunar Crater Volcanic Field, Central Nevada396.04,190,708,607
179Kremmling, CO: Blue and Colorado River Confluence24.041,532,689
180Sunset Crater Volcano National Monument, AZ41.0562,261,368
181State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.043,968,246,478
182UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.060,040,589,769
183Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire Landscape Response206.03,138,470,833
184Harper Lake Fault Slip Distribution, Central Mojave, CA246.01,715,490,738
185Mount Shasta, CA: Quaternary Debris Avalanche51.0349,093,976
186Gabilan Mesa, CA: Valley Alluviation effects on Hillslope-Channel Coupling75.0417,186,669
187Mapleton, OR: Transient Landscape Evolution in the Oregon Coast Range65.0619,415,677
188Santa Maria River, AZ: Vegetation and channel form51.0392,002,733
189Triangle Lake, OR: Earthquake Induced Landslide66.0617,152,927
190San Rafael, UT: Survey of Exposed Subsurface Volcanic Features54.0297,500,214
191Rapid Response to 2011 Mississippi Flood195.01,670,375,138
192Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.08,507,624,055
193California ARRA Lidar686.09,736,794,928
194Kohala Peninsula, Hawaii: Precipitation Effects on Landscape Evolution46.0355,382,059
195Na Pali Coast, Kauai, Hawaii118.0995,581,661
196South Florida Everglades53.0421,149,359
197California Coast: Big Creek, Vincente, Arroyo Seco, Scotts Creek, UCSC375.04,373,110,830
198Victor Harbour - South Australia, 2011358.01,009,026,571
199Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (May 2005)107.0142,471,734
200Solfatara Plateau Obsidian Lava Flow, Yellowstone National Park, WY56.0457,591,850
201Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0508,980,223
202Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0970,625,030
203Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0624,963,901
2042010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0222,426,993
205White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0389,139,038
206Ladron Peak, New Mexico Survey48.0188,933,803
207Columbia, NC: Modeling Coastal Plain Wetland Ecosystems31.0339,944,130
208Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.06,524,920,615
209Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.01,003,395,188
210Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.01,409,519,429
211Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.02,839,913,422
212Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.03,243,137,623
213Utah Geological Survey Lidar4696.08,955,883,062
214North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (July 2007)174.0108,054,720
215North Carolina Coast: Quantifying Patterns of Coastal Change (June 2006)96.0126,719,522
216St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.01,031,611,201
217Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0605,627,261
218Flathead Lake Biological Station, MT (September 2005)90.0215,596,533
219Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0417,824,006
220North Sister, OR: Collier Cone Lava Flow71.0198,313,849
221Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0116,504,840
222Death Valley National Park, CA: Badwater Basin128.0226,608,051
223Coastal Dune Fields of Garopaba and Vila Nova, Santa Catarina State, Brazil10.021,277,716
224PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.017,716,478,347
225PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.06,142,245,792
226PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0397,510,966
227Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0265,443,821
228South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0622,565,583
229West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0591,734,630
230Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0305,116,541
231Missisquoi Watershed Lidar2424.04,893,927,546
2322006 INEGI Sierra Cucupah Empirically Corrected Lidar Dataset935.015,945,505
233Henry Mountains, UT: Hillslope-Channel Coupling in a Bedrock Landscape65.0219,832,632
234White Canyon and Hite, Lake Powell, Utah92.0174,463,366
235Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.095,745,348
236Plum Island, MA148.0283,918,292
237White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Sept 2009)59.0331,941,355
238White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields (Jan 2009)47.0197,056,247
239Pahrump Valley: California/Nevada State Line48.049,069,165
240Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0178,644,928
241San Gabriel Mountains, CA: Tectonics and Topography53.0197,258,042
242Greybull, WY: Sheep Mountain Anticline87.0366,476,229
243Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0201,698,547
244Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0261,105,107
245Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0112,754,966
246Silver Plume, CO48.087,629,535
247Great Smokey Mountains, NC17.037,866,391
248Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.039,998,809
249Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.055,981,832
250Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0604,240,529
251Tender Foot, MT: Hydrological Processes on Hill Slopes115.0235,483,068
252Big Sky, MT: Patterns of Nitrogen Export & Land Use Change249.0721,219,757
253Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.086,175,250
254Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0102,084,881
255Sierra National Forest, CA: Soil Formation and Transport50.0111,077,052
256Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0115,810,384
257Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.076,998,395
258Raplee Ridge, Utah54.0115,944,251
2592011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar96094.7149,496,475,234
260San Isabel NF, CO: Debris Flow Mechanics and Landscape Evolution55.0315,706,453
261West Bijou Creek, CO36.0134,350,369
262South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.03,578,178,416
263Oregon Coast Range: Sediment Storage in Debris-Flows76.0497,470,019
264Luquillo CZO Rio Blanco and Rio Mameyes Lidar Survey 2010-2011253.03,518,252,046
265New Madrid Seismic Zone1936.017,165,130,273
266Yosemite, CA: El Portal, Mariposa Grove, Yosemite Canyon & Tuolumne Meadows131.0338,698,252
267Yosemite, CA: Spatial & Temporal Patterns of Nitrogen Export101.0253,397,107
268Lake Placid, FL: Lidar Survey of the Archibold Biological Station86.0236,049,099
269Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0129,307,307
270Grand Junction, CO: Roan Plateau133.0430,357,182
271Corpus Cristi, TX: Influence of Dunes & Barrier Islands on Hurricane Surge34.0203,298,616
272Lincoln National Forest, NM: Floodplains in Fluvial Networks55.0370,540,596
273Hite, UT: Quantifying Evolution and Stability of Coarse Alluvial Channels102.0516,679,698
274Cache NF, UT: Predicting Bonneville Cutthroat Trout Spawning Hotspots63.0326,142,289
275Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0246,445,604
276Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0225,595,885
277Medicine Bow NF, WY: Forest Ecosystem Impacts by Mountain Pine Beetle35.0316,486,651
2782010 Channel Islands Lidar Collection747.06,178,567,552
279Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.07,777,763,269
280Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.02,541,885,987
281West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River(2011)45.0536,115,939
282Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.01,539,971,860
283Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8192,218,197
284Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0329,835,902
285Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9578,628,031
286Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3523,551,452
287Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0386,658,945
288Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0249,275,126
289Hawaii Kauai Survey200.0916,900,535
290Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): St. Joe National Forest557.0388,531,920
291Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Moscow Mountain327.0113,191,977
292Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Lolo Creek and Slate Creek429.02,450,118,069
293Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): South Fork Salmon and Secesh Rivers142.0856,727,919
294Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Emerald Creek132.0139,931,386
295Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Jack Waite Mine57.0277,785,319
296Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Clear Creek173.02,225,535,833
297Idaho Lidar Consortium (ILC): Nez Perce Reservation247.0145,508,203
298El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 2<121,703,698
299El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scan-Site 1<149,904,405
300Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 1<113,248,696
301Dixie Valley Fault Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset-Site 2<145,517,946
302Lidar Survey of the Black Hills Experimental Forest, South Dakota28.035,151,170
303Lidar Survey of the Malheur National Forest, Oregon128.0988,192,862
304Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0669,960,290
305Idaho Falls, ID: Lidar for Modeling Eolian Soil Transport58.0183,124,977
3062010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.07,150,136,824
307Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 Snow-Off Lidar Survey650.07,355,678,903
308USBR Upper Columbia River Basin East560.04,189,397,173
309USBR Upper Columbia River Basin West360.03,467,813,766
310Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.01,502,401,167
311Northern Walker Lane, CA Airborne Lidar Dataset229.03,880,443,432
312Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0519,750,479
313Canyon Lake Gorge, TX: Mechanics of Megaflood Erosion9.249,009,395
314White Sands National Monument, NM: Lidar Survey of Dune Fields62.0287,505,683
315Surface Expression of the 1886 Charleston, South Carolina Earthquake64.0569,579,152
316Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.02,460,365,522
317Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0105,209,688
318Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0192,292,801
3192008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.02,832,810,718
320Thorton, NH: Hydrologic and Topographic Controls on Organic Carbon in Soils126.3855,368,043
321Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4400,649,211
322Durham, NH: Hyporheic Zone Extent and Exchange in a Coastal Stream47.0516,574,267
323Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt Marsh Environments59.1257,035,649
324Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6581,480,937
325Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0358,738,424
326Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0298,677,157
327Meteor Crater, AZ34.3185,455,845
328SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1234,737,859
329Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7350,213,488
330Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0257,968,480
331Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5302,906,745
332NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2183,314,352
333Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,478,601,793
334Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.01,854,556,843
3352005 San Diego Urban Region Lidar1190.01,672,334,614
336Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0966,432,159
337Landers Surface Rupture Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<18,770,495
338Carrizo Plain Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<1129,849,319
339John Day Watershed 2006 - US Bureau of Reclamation37.0402,507,754
340Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0955,085,925
341Lemhi Watershed - US Bureau of Reclamation80.01,134,561,999
342Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.012,422,235,185
343Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program Data26009.7284,688,111,603
344El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.03,393,048,201
345Granite Dells Terrestrial Laser Scanning Dataset<14,977,725
346NOAA ISEMP - Watershed Sciences - Bridge Creek, Oregon Lidar Survey, 2005124.0470,437,392
347Granite Dells, AZ47.0357,455,780
348World Bank - ImageCat Inc. - RIT Haiti Earthquake Lidar dataset838.02,847,342,691
349Napa Watershed, CA1451.02,097,819,679
350EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.07,765,524,685
351EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.01,339,935,848
352EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.02,328,316,068
353EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.05,591,498,159
354EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.012,689,698,695
355Fault systems in the Eastern California Shear Zone, CA165.0276,265,799
356B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults1906.05,681,610,713
357West Rainier Seismic Zone, WA545.01,310,241,347
358Northern San Andreas Fault, CA767.01,128,377,290
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) Dataset Layers
1Measuring Lake Michigan Coastal Erosion, WI 202084.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
2Preserving Mountains with Forest Management, CA 202072.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
3Southern San Andreas Fault from Painted Canyon to Bombay Beach, CA40.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
4Repeat Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA, 201924.3Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
5Post-Fire Debris Flow Detection and Erosion, Oregon 202060.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
63D Fuel Structure in Relation to Prescribed Fire, CA 202065.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
7Haiti Digital Terrain Model 2014 - 201629239.0Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
8Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 201817.6Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
9Evaluating Area-Volume Relationships after Mass Wasting Event, NC 202078.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
10USGS 1/3 arc-second Digital Elevation Model11776699.0
11USGS 1 meter Digital Elevation ModelN/A
12USGS 1 arc-second Digital Elevation ModelN/A
13Copernicus GLO-90 Digital Elevation Model146737360.0
14Copernicus GLO-30 Digital Elevation Model146540912.0
15NASADEM Global Digital Elevation Model147385568.0
16Illilouette Creek Basin Lidar Survey, Yosemite Valley, CA 201875.7Vegetation Height, Bare Earth, Intensity, Highest Hit
17Global Bathymetry and Topography at 15 Arc Sec: SRTM15+ V2.1509753760.0
18South Fork Eel River, CA: Understanding Terrace Formation and Abandonment371.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
19Lost River Fault at Doublespring Pass Rd, Idaho 20154.2Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
20Monitoring Woodland Ecosystems, Utah 2018232.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
21Salsipuedes-Punta Morro, Baja California, Mexico 20145.6Highest Hit
22Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2, 3)68.0Bare Earth, Water Surface, Bathymetry, Highest Hit
23Post Hurricane Harvey Mapping of the Mission River, Texas 2018 (Ch 1, 2)68.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
24Measuring Variations in Bedrock Cliff Morphologies, Idaho 201956.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
25High Resolution SFM Topography of the Central San Andreas Fault, California2.7Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
26Meandering Channels in Death Valley, CA 201972.6Highest Hit
27Post-fire Debris Flows in Santa Monica Mountains, CA 201960.2Bare Earth, Highest Hit
28High Resolution Topography along the Lost River Valley, Idaho 201912.2Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
29Change Detection of Post-fire Runoff Events, CA 201960.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
30Normal Fault Comparisons, Utah 201970.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
31Lassen Volcanic National Park, CA 201955.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
32Study in Erosion Response: Horse Linto, CA 201963.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
33Topography of Normal Faults in the Volcanic Tablelands, CA 20194.1Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
34Southern California Bedrock Landscapes 2015 Airborne Lidar328.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
352019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model V24113.0Highest Hit
362019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Digital Surface Model3907.0Highest Hit
37Interpreting Fluvial Processes from Channel-Belt Deposits, Utah 201858.2Highest Hit
38Agua Blanca Fault, Baja California, Mexico.76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
39High Resolution Topography over Gabilan Mesa, CA 200360.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
40Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018 (State Plane)291.6Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
41Topographic Data Set: Klamath River, California 2018291.6Orthophotograph, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
42High Resolution Topography near Santa Cruz, CA 201744.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
432019 Ridgecrest, CA Post-Earthquake Lidar Collection784.4Highest Hit
44Kern Canyon Lidar Collection, CA 2008439.0Orthophotograph
45Lidar Transects along Yucatan Peninsula and San Gervasio, Mexico438.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
46Paleo-Outburst Floods in the Truckee River Canyon, CA93.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Bathymetry, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit
47Alteration of Groundwater Flow due to Slow Landslide Failure, CA37.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
48High Resolution Topography of House Range Fault, Utah5.1Highest Hit, Orthophotograph
492019 Ridgecrest, CA: Trona-Argus Area - Post-Earthquake Lidar19.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
50Ecosystem Structure in Hetereogeneous Restored Wetlands, CA 201862.3Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
51Point Classification for Hazard Applications: Mammoth Lakes, CA24.2Bare Earth, Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
52Control of steepland landscape morphology in Idaho Batholith72.8Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Bare Earth
53Mapping the PUUC Region, Campeche, Mexico237.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
54Woodland-encroached sagebrush ecosystem, Nevada61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
55Mapping the Kaibab Plateau, AZ1882.3Intensity, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Canopy Density, Vegetation Height
56Lost River Fault Zone Near Borah Peak, Idaho11.3Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
57High Resolution Mapping of Antelope Valley Ranch, CA.27.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
58High-Resolution Mapping of Goat Rock Volcano, WA67.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
592019 Ridgecrest, CA Pre-Earthquake Digital Surface Model10561.0Highest Hit
60Erosion and sedimentation within the Kern River Canyon, CA252.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
61Quantifying rock strength controls in Guadalupe Mountains, NM/TX62.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
623D Landscape Reconstruction and Land Use Modeling, Chaco Canyon, NM 2016544.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
63Mapping of Displacements Near Parkfield, California79.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
64Mapping of San Gabriel Mountains, CA 2009 Fire411.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
652015-2017 State of Utah Lidar Acquisition12904.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
662013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Post-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs13176.1Highest Hit
672013 Baluchistan, Pakistan Pre-Earthquake Stereogrammetric DEMs16332.5Highest Hit
68Eagle Creek Fire Area in the Columbia River Gorge, Oregon309.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
69Mapping of Diamond Fork River, UT 2017118.8Highest Hit, Bare Earth
70Reynolds Creek Critical Zone Observatory 2015 Post-Soda Fire Lidar150.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
71Kilauea Volcano, HI July 2018 Acquisition122.4Bare Earth
72Kilauea Volcano, HI June 2018 Acquisition105.0Bare Earth
73Distribution and Legacy of Large Landslides, San Gabriel Mountains, CA 201771.6Bare Earth, Highest Hit
74Mapping of Hydrothermal Explosion Craters in Yellowstone N.P., WY 201768.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
75Characterizing Forest Structure Changes and Effects on Snowpack, AZ 201789.7Bare Earth, Highest Hit
76Photogrammetric model of the Tecolote Volcano, Sonora, Mexico1.8Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
77Slip transfer through the Eastern Transverse Ranges, CA 201764.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
78Fault geometry on the Mission Creek-Mill Creek faults, CA 201758.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
79Topographic stress controls, San Bernardino Mountains, CA 201762.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
80B4 Project - Southern San Andreas and San Jacinto Faults - Classified Lidar1906.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
81Trinity River, Texas 2015387.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
82ALOS World 3D - 30m EllipsoidalN/A
83Austin, TX, Rapid Response, 2015195.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
84Walker Fault System, Nevada, 2015657.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
85Straight Cliffs Formation, South-Central Utah, 201665.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
86Illinois River, OR, Coast Ranges, 201690.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
87San Rafael River, Castle Dale, Utah, 201655.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
88Geomorphic Effects of Landslide Dams on the Owyhee River, Oregon279.0Highest Hit
89San Bernardino Mountains, CA 2016147.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
90Laytonville, CA lidar 201577.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
91Jemez River Basin, NM: Post-fire landscape response206.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
92Northern Rockies, Montana lidar 201699.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
93Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 10, 2015)16.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
94Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 7, 2015)17.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
95Slumgullion Landslide, Colorado (July 3, 2015)15.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
96Yellowstone National Park, WY: Quantifying Gravel-Bed Rivers65.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
97Powder River, MT 201697.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
98Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Eel River)535.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
99Eel River Critical Zone Observatory July 2014 Lidar Survey (Angelo)57.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
100Poleta Folds, southern Deep Springs Valley, California47.0Highest Hit
101Inyo Domes, CA lidar 201656.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
102August 24, 2014 South Napa Earthquake78.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Orthophotograph
1032014 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar3292.1Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1042013 USFS Tahoe National Forest Lidar2197.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
105Snake River, Wyoming68.0Bare Earth
106IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (532 nm)95.1Bare Earth
107IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (1064 nm)242.9Bare Earth
108IML Critical Zone Observatory, Clear Creek Aug 2014 Lidar Survey (1064 nm)248.5Bare Earth, Highest Hit
109Yosemite Rim Fire, Smithsonian Forest lidar 2013<1Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
110Yosemite Rim Fire lidar 20131654.3Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth, Highest Hit
111IML Critical Zone Observatory, Sangamon River, IL Aug 2014 (532 nm)73.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
112Global Multi-Resolution Topography (GMRT) Data SynthesisN/A
113Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m Ellipsoidal119560000.0
114ALOS World 3D - 30mN/A
1152014-2015 lidar survey of the McMurdo Dry Valleys, Antarctica2775.6Bare Earth
116Niobrara River, Nebraska61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
117Sea Grass Beds, Apalachicola, FL74.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
118Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 2009228.9Bare Earth, Highest Hit
119Wax Lake Delta, Louisiana, USA 201331.0Bare Earth
120Big Creek, California13.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
121Israel Mediterranean Sharon sea cliff, 200629.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
122Little San Bernardino Mountains, Joshua Tree National Park, California51.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
123Lake Bonneville, Utah55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
124Channel Avulsion in Bishop, California52.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
125Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory August 2010 LiDAR Survey650.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
126Santa Clarita Topography45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
127Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 20-21 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey202.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
128Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 9 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey155.4Highest Hit, Bare Earth
129Boulder Creek Critical Zone Observatory May 5 2010 Snow-On Lidar Survey136.8Bare Earth, Highest Hit
130Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2016 Leaf Off LiDAR Survey78.3Highest Hit, Bare Earth
131Everglades National Park16.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
132Marlborough Fault System, South Island, New Zealand446.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
133NEON D17 Pacific Southwest- California550.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
134Tushar Mountains, Utah85.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
135Yucaipa Ridge, San Bernardino Mountains, CA76.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
1361959 Hegben Lake rupture (Montana)105.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
137Greys River, WY123.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
138Geologic Mapping of Coal Beds (Northeastern Montana)56.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
139Volcanic Tablelands in Bishop, California60.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
140Calhoun Critical Zone Observatory 2014 Leaf On Survey191.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
141Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL1) Global 30m119560000.0
142Mayapan, Mexico44.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
143Surprise Valley, CA878.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
144State of Utah Acquired Lidar Data - Wasatch Front3684.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
145Wheeler Ridge, CA80.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
146UMD-NASA Carbon Mapping /Sonoma County Vegetation Mapping and Lidar Program4374.0Hydro-flattened Bare Earth, Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Intensity, Canopy Density, Intensity - Vegetation, Vegetation Height
147Central U.S. ARRA Lidar, New Madrid Seismic Zone987.0Bare Earth
148California ARRA Lidar686.0Bare Earth
149Hyak, WA: Cedar River Municipal Watershed Snow Modeling70.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
150Southwest Flank of Mt.Rainier, WA123.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
151Raleigh Peak, Colorado: May 201062.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1522010 CU-Boulder Campus and Flatirons45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
153White Mountain Fault Zone, Owens Valley, CA47.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
154Survey of Sheepscot, Narragaugus and Pleasant Rivers, Maine1059.0Bare Earth
155Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow On109.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
156Southern Sierra Nevada Critical Zone Observatory: Snow Off121.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
157Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf On Survey209.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
158Susquehanna Shale Hills Critical Zone Observatory: Leaf Off Survey209.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
159Shuttle Radar Topography Mission (SRTM GL3) Global 90m119560000.0
160St. Elis Mountains and Gulf of Alaska427.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
161Mojave Desert, CA: Evolution of the Hector Mine Earthquake Surface Rupture71.0Highest Hit
162Northern California Coast: Slope Failure in Low and High Uplift Regions47.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
163Survey of Parts of Potomac and Susquehanna Rivers85.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
164PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): San Simeon, CA Central Coast803.0Bare Earth, Orthophotograph, Highest Hit
165PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Los Osos, CA Central Coast688.0Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
166PG&E Diablo Canyon Power Plant (DCPP): Diablo Canyon, CA Central Coast43.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit, Orthophotograph, Intensity - Highest Hit
167Mojave Desert, CA: Precariously Balanced Rocks in Seismic Hazard Analysis45.0Highest Hit
168South Fork Eel River, CA Watershed Morphology236.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
169West Swanzey, NH: Geomorphic Response to Dam Removal, Ashuelot River (2010)45.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
170Yosemite National Park: Poopenaut Valley and Wawona25.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
171Merced, CA: Origin and Evolution of the Mima Mounds33.0Highest Hit
172Plum Island, MA148.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
173Truckee, CA: Sagehen Creek Snowpack Measurement48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
174Perry Mesa, AZ: Ancient Agricultural Features and Landscape Transformation61.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
175Niwot Ridge Long-Term Ecological Research Site, Colorado48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
176Silver Plume, CO48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
177Blind Canyon and Box Canyon, Twin Falls, ID25.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
178Golden Gate National Recreation Area and Mt. Tamalpais State Park, CA28.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
179Eel River, CA: Landsliding and the Evolution of Mountainous Landscapes264.0Highest Hit
180Furnace Creek Wash, Death Valley National Park, California38.0Highest Hit
181Dragons Back Ridge: San Andreas Fault, California48.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
182Lawrenceville, IL: Detecting Tectonically Deformed Shorelines72.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
183Furnace Creek and Fish Lake Valley Fault Zones, Death Valley National Park38.0Highest Hit
1842011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (West)49790.2Bare Earth
1852011 - 2013 Indiana Statewide Lidar (East)49790.2Bare Earth
186Loma Mar, CA: Lidar survey of the San Jose Mountains50.0Bare Earth
187Boise NF, ID: Avalanche Forecasting and Acoustic Detection49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
188Bitterroot NF, ID: Transient Hillslope Response to Knickpoint Migration49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
189Jemez River Basin Snow-off Lidar Survey722.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
190Jemez River Basin Snow-on Lidar Survey280.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
191Bald Point, FL: Hurricane Frequency and Storm Surge Archives from Sinkholes44.8Intensity - Highest Hit
192Apopka, FL: Using Lidar to Identify Optimal Gopher Tortoise habitat49.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
193Nantahala NF, NC: Forest Leaf Structure, Terrain and Hydrophysiology64.9Highest Hit, Bare Earth
194Point Reyes, CA: Landscape Response to Tectonics76.3Bare Earth, Highest Hit
195Stanley, ID: Linkages Between Hydrologic Complexity and Nutrient Export53.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
196Merritt Island, FL: Identification of Florida Scrub-Jay Habitat59.0Intensity - Highest Hit
197Pellston, MI: Effects of Forest Canopy Structural Change on Carbon Uptake61.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
1982010 Salton Sea Lidar Collection1401.0Highest Hit
199Hawaii Big Island Lidar Survey300.0Highest Hit
200Piercy, CA: Response of Bedrock River to Base Level Lowering, SF Eel River69.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
201Oroville, CA: Middle Fork of the Feather River, Sierra Nevada Foothills250.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
202Airborne Laser Mapping of Yosemite National Park, CA, 200766.0Bare Earth, Intensity - Highest Hit, Highest Hit
203Airborne Laser Mapping of Independence Lake, CA65.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
2042008 Iowa River Flood Lidar, Iowa City, and the Clear Creek Watershed1011.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
205Clearwater NF, ID: Effects of Watershed Restoration on Hillslope Stability89.4Bare Earth, Highest Hit
206Truro and Provincetown, MA: Lidar in Salt March Environments59.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
207Tuscaloosa, AL: Seasonal Inundation Dynamics And Invertebrate Communities53.6Highest Hit, Bare Earth
208Rio Puerco River, NM: Study of overbank flood dynamics59.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
209Chaco Canyon, NM: Simulating Dynamic Hydrological Processes67.0Highest Hit
210Meteor Crater, AZ34.3Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit
211SW Montana: Beavers as Geomorphic Agents in Small, Rocky Mountain Streams56.1Bare Earth, Highest Hit
212Central Utah: Topographic Amplification of Earthquake Ground Motions65.7Highest Hit, Bare Earth
213Bishop, CA: Morphological characteristics of the Bishop Tuff55.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
214Yosemite National Park, CA: Rockfall Studies61.5Highest Hit, Bare Earth
215NW Nevada: Modeling of Meander Channel Evolution45.2Highest Hit, Bare Earth
216Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory July 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
217Christina River Basin Critical Zone Observatory April 2010 Lidar Survey133.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
218Andrews Experimental Forest and Willamette National Forest Lidar (Aug 2008)79.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
219Teton Conservation District, Wyoming Lidar365.0Bare Earth
220Lake Tahoe Basin Lidar941.0Highest Hit, Intensity - Highest Hit, Bare Earth
221El Mayor-Cucapah Earthquake (4 April 2010) Rupture Lidar Scan372.0Highest Hit
222EarthScope Southern & Eastern California Lidar Project1683.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
223EarthScope Yakima Lidar Project371.0Bare Earth, Highest Hit
224EarthScope Alaska Denali Totschunda Lidar Project410.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
225EarthScope Intermountain Seismic Belt Lidar Project830.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
226EarthScope Northern California Lidar Project2448.0Highest Hit, Bare Earth
Sort by Released Date   ↓      
  Dataset Name Area (km2) No lidar Returns
1FL Peninsular Seminole 2018955.325,394,818,677
2UT StatewideNCentral 3 2020740.63,677,746,092
3SD MO River Dewberry B5 20163504.538,624,703,848
4SC SavannahPeeDee 5 201915822.4107,945,417,351
5KY FluorsparDistrict 201910340.050,273,353,535
6OH Statewide Phase1 5 20195560.672,492,303,355
7FL Everglades S 20172016.169,956,707,513
8LA Catahoula Concordia 1 20173585.3134,724,940,423
9GA Statewide B3 20188717.143,103,638,101
10WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B2 20189848.5183,985,958,653
11SC SavannahPeeDee 7 20192166.034,005,384,316
12ME Eastern TL 2017838.54,010,566,795
13SD MO-River-Dewberry-B7 20164087.146,544,091,132
14GA Statewide B2 20188551.542,678,530,660
15SD NRCS QSI A4 20176432.346,216,402,851
16NC HurricaneFlorence 2 20204955.693,125,976,446
17CO Eastern North Priority 2018530.11,214,524,712
18WY Southwest 3 20203675.012,473,612,833
19SD MO River Dewberry B3 20161812.719,711,616,985
20SD NRCS QSI A5 20176433.944,647,238,859
21CA LowerBearCreek 2020741.02,225,982,767
22AZ AubreyCherry 1 20202450.247,637,472,186
23OH Statewide Phase1 6 20195460.870,808,087,038
24FL TopobathyFLKeysNOAA Hydroflattened 20192344.151,970,164,694
25SD MO River Dewberry B4 20161306.914,486,278,556
26MI FEMA Luce Schoolcraft 20196071.623,965,111,746
27CA FEMAR9Fresno 2 20192647.712,672,441,896
28SD NRCS QSI A3 20176319.445,203,346,183
29FL Peninsular FDEM Sarasota 20181804.431,034,436,705
30CA UpperSouthAmerican Eldorado 20196451.1278,540,573,208
31SD MO River Dewberry B2 20161965.125,512,593,418
32CA FEMAR9Fresno 1 20191760.58,691,008,794
33SD MO-River-Dewberry-B8 20164444.449,611,326,246
34IL 8County PlusChampaign B3 QL1 2019384.65,516,878,348
35KS Statewide B5 20187964.725,247,127,870
36AZ CochiseCounty 1 20203940.469,840,833,564
37GA Central 1 201812051.959,159,976,532
38WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B4 20189525.0120,873,849,261
39NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar TL 2019238.63,255,144,866
40WY Southwest 2 202016018.665,172,484,168
41GA Statewide B4 20184769.721,844,083,675
42FL Peninsular Volusia 20183587.6103,231,432,502
43KS Statewide B12 20188440.625,231,771,264
44KS Statewide B9 201816269.148,334,445,638
45CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 5 20206874.044,622,737,361
46KS Statewide B14 20187799.023,825,674,900
47NM SouthEast B2 20187748.328,082,359,140
48SD EasternSD 1 20209231.356,273,553,279
49WA ColumbiaValley 1 20185056.396,967,943,742
50FL Peninsular FDEM Manatee 20182313.938,779,724,728
51AZ CochiseCounty 2 20201780.327,794,413,650
52WA ColumbiaValley 3 20185176.885,112,015,840
53IL 8County B2 20204128.730,048,286,453
54NH Coastal 2 20193446.724,493,987,699
55WY Southwest 1 20204573.131,390,102,079
56FL HurricaneMichael 2 20201201.524,780,264,261
57NY FEMAR2 Central B1 20183889.631,432,382,435
58FL Peninsular Hernando 20191556.132,858,585,231
59WI Ashland 4 2019488.11,698,786,415
60AZ NavajoCorridor 1 20201080.83,662,966,237
61KS Statewide B10 201815100.644,101,012,866
62LA CPRA B1 20191405.417,055,107,433
63LA CPRA B3 20193146.056,143,236,064
64VA UpperMiddleNeck Mod 2018163.3230,306,963
65NC HurricaneFlorence 3 20203179.656,337,677,107
66IL 8County B1 20206945.265,478,164,166
67NC HurricaneFlorence 1 20207116.7152,758,563,641
68WI Florence 3 2019660.310,135,658,019
69SC SavannahPeeDee 2 20192787.154,488,441,653
70PA WesternPA 3 2019250.74,745,677,942
71FL Peninsular FDEM Clay 20181966.459,898,134,357
72FL Peninsular FDEM Glades 20182550.843,048,696,757
73CA SantaClaraCounty 20204916.3170,420,824,394
74MS NRCS East 1 20181194.64,207,534,879
75FL Peninsular Pinellas 20181367.516,835,045,264
76LA Sabine River Lidar A1 20185036.7125,987,613,573
77FL Peninsular FDEM Duval 20182476.061,009,511,038
78NV ClarkCounty B1 20181085.25,369,142,498
79SC SavannahPeeDee 4 2019457.67,081,665,307
80CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 3 20209626.048,050,246,218
81AL NorthAL 20193044.017,049,074,343
82AZ OrganPipeCactusNM 1 20201499.922,802,964,877
83SD MO River Dewberry B1 20161946.947,771,984,064
84CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 2 20204285.228,590,791,063
85WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B3 20188848.564,258,189,636
86FL Peninsular FDEM Orange 20182365.251,845,942,863
87OR Klamath 2018640.610,370,633,212
88PA WesternPA 4 201910106.349,470,292,367
89MT NRCS B2 20187812.926,098,419,436
90WA PierceCounty 1 20202667.959,348,004,619
91FL Peninsular FDEM Desoto 20181923.141,651,123,727
92NM RioSanJose TL 20163622.210,381,590,129
93FL Peninsular Flagler 20191054.725,314,902,871
94KS Statewide B2 20184192.711,680,728,917
95CO Southwest NRCS TL 20185404.834,218,484,286
96CO Eastern B3 20188730.329,565,039,389
97SC SavannahPeeDee 1 20199461.295,444,993,533
98MT NRCS B1 QL1 2018315.43,299,852,279
99OH Statewide Phase1 4 20192684.731,494,687,055
100MI Charlevoix Islands TL 20185.010,741,397
101IN Statewide Opt1 B1 20177598.427,090,200,609
102KS Statewide B7 20183147.88,678,882,956
103UT StatewideSouth 1 20203181.852,281,986,514
104GA Central 2 20188673.338,135,978,872
105CO Eastern B4 20184596.014,370,321,066
106MT NRCS B1 QL2 20187106.417,948,656,583
107WI Ashland 1 20192546.638,530,982,838
108NM SouthEast B1 201818023.264,038,182,734
109NM WhiteSandsNM 2020521.98,866,804,342
110NE Northeast 3 20204143.316,168,282,202
111CO SanLuisJuanMiguel 1 20203510.914,362,040,017
112NM NRCS MiddleRioGrande 201710904.337,068,027,151
113CO CentralEasternPlains 2 20208066.732,115,753,196
114CA FEMAR9Estrella 20192869.313,569,325,859
115MS MississippiDelta A1 201811582.760,990,063,965
116NE Northeast 2 202012304.846,465,122,429
117SC SavannahPeeDee 3 20199286.475,571,503,149
118PA WesternPA 2 201913028.089,086,326,789
119FL Peninsular FDEM Nassau 20182006.554,683,282,914
120IA SouthCentral 1 20208087.944,835,699,695
121FL Panhandle TL 201871.8447,576,949
122WI Bayfield TL 2016172.2795,730,215
123AZ FEMA East 20179717.757,603,895,833
124CA FEMA Z4 QL1 201875.9588,139,151
125CA FEMA Z4 B1 20188131.946,246,018,795
126AZ BrawleyRillito TL 2018487.22,012,169,181
127GA Statewide B1 20186951.432,251,297,168
128LA Bayou Nezpique TL 201890.4660,362,322
129KY Eastern B2 201912906.0113,107,397,078
130CO NESEColorado 4 201910921.247,544,723,148
131CA FEMA Z4 B2 201810217.356,736,178,128
132MO WestCentral 2 20181966.832,274,274,737
133LA Sabine River Lidar A2 20182502.665,702,510,719
134MO WestCentral 1 201812873.459,697,308,669
135LA Sabine River Lidar A4 20183965.488,638,578,422
136CA FEMA Z1 20181621.25,468,602,112
137WV FEMAR3 Southcentral B1 20188815.9147,869,042,010
138CO WestCentral 201911388.1100,975,650,743
139CT Statewide B7 20161422.87,157,614,145
140LA Sabine River Lidar A5 20185099.3189,613,348,215
141AZ FEMA Central 2017179.1512,114,526
142WA ColumbiaValley 2 20185350.083,754,576,302
143AL 25Co TL 201721.425,358,618
144UT KaneCo 201917299.494,801,203,046
145NE Northeast 1 20207498.231,014,360,665
146WI Clark TL 201859.5179,752,830
147FL Peninsular Sumter 20181804.151,046,997,352
148WI Iron 2 2019347.84,902,083,949
149WI DaneCo 20173413.516,402,698,036
150WI Monroe 20192478.913,167,090,522
151IN Statewide Opt1 B4 20177684.529,242,299,480
152OH Statewide Phase1 2 20194513.956,381,407,836
153IN Statewide Opt2 B6 20176804.332,089,764,938
154VA UpperMiddleNeckQL1 B1 2018150.52,001,702,202
155KS Statewide B13 201810432.727,512,919,170
156IN Statewide Opt1 B5 20177163.926,252,669,746
157IN Statewide Opt2 B2 20178057.128,371,060,228
158LA Sabine River Lidar A3 20182707.059,094,722,506
159UT StatewideSouth 2 2020408.91,990,361,616
160OH Statewide Phase1 1 20195910.8109,984,998,020
161IN Statewide Opt1 B3 20177340.128,934,887,154
162MI FEMA Gogebic 2019712.83,773,227,446
163MS MississippiDelta A2 20187773.430,249,414,547
164IN Statewide Opt2 B3 20178065.331,037,639,561
165IN Statewide Opt1 B2 20177314.125,944,889,149
166MO WestCentral 4 20184511.624,148,877,749
167IN Statewide B1 20176296.323,385,074,380
168PA WesternPA 1 201916477.5117,856,991,618
169CT Statewide B5 20161863.38,397,546,759
170WV FEMAHQ B1 20181694.911,515,939,054
171AZ NorthKaibabNF B1 20193135.254,617,434,562
172WV FEMAHQ B3 20185014.657,298,277,340
173PA Northcentral B3 201912726.2138,364,149,002
174NY Columbia Rensselaer 20162804.227,651,886,191
175AZ Coconino B1 20193589.655,223,690,056
176VA SouthamptonHenricoWMBG 1 2019289.41,229,185,232
177IN Statewide B2 20176303.722,244,323,164
178CO CentralEasternPlains 1 202012848.255,761,902,351
179CT Statewide B3 20162030.88,575,205,954
180WV FEMAHQ B2 20182217.816,032,846,164
181MO WestCentral 3 20183330.914,785,795,126
182CO Eastern South Priority2 20181527.46,056,552,167
183WI Pepin 2019761.13,219,899,749
184WI Adams 20191944.011,081,331,272
185TX Hurricane B5B 20181935.96,532,272,630
186WI Jefferson 20191652.06,011,861,725
187CA FEMAR9PanocheSanLuis 20191067.04,616,255,308
188PA Northcentral B1 20197358.838,345,516,471
189CO Southwest NRCS B3 20185139.272,933,186,796
190TX WestTexas TL 201815.029,690,365
191LA CPRA B5 20196792.0119,216,066,235
192CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL2 2018886.94,849,990,608
193WI Lafayette 20191745.66,642,217,212
194KS Statewide B4 20186340.717,603,466,746
195CA NoCAL Wildfires TL QL1 201836.7301,172,826
196NM SouthEast B8 20183265.411,506,369,445
197SC Berkeley B2 201680.1502,608,846
198NM SouthEast B3 20189025.529,005,162,058
199IN Statewide Opt2 B4 20178148.336,250,288,043
200IL 8County PlusChampaign B1 20192863.222,305,954,161
201VA West Chesapeake B2 20174964.946,879,255,534
202VA West Chesapeake B1 201710525.8125,751,905,534
203NM Northeast B5 20188442.742,144,643,023
204NM Northeast B4 20188962.043,254,236,899
205NM Northeast B3 20188753.958,913,900,972
206NM Northeast B2 20188564.248,406,609,460
207NM Northeast B1 20186771.526,627,328,031
208USGS LPC CA LakeCounty 2015 LAS 20173988.522,111,672,219
209WY FEMA East B9 201918160.2101,655,570,782
210WY FEMA East B8 20198180.843,276,595,668
211WY FEMA East B7 20199137.937,468,317,458
212WY FEMA East B6 20198856.530,948,770,607
213WY FEMA East B5 20199708.043,836,700,393
214WY FEMA East B4 20198699.635,200,644,321
215WY FEMA East B3 20198253.642,055,826,901
216WY FEMA East B2 20198308.628,851,012,370
217WY FEMA East B1 20198357.134,895,002,892
218WI Waupaca 20182160.513,025,242,200
219WI Price 20183497.528,572,147,575
220WI Oshkosh 3Rivers StCroix TL 201824.277,710,109
221WI Oshkosh 3Rivers MilleLacs TL 201898.4346,155,716
222WI Oshkosh 3Rivers Menominee TL 2018126.0446,497,454
223WI Oshkosh 3Rivers ForestCountyPotawatomi TL 20186.836,282,179
224WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B2 20188667.158,672,585,614
225WI Oshkosh 3Rivers B1 20185307.234,673,517,023
226WI GreenLake 20181123.94,202,423,545
227WI FondduLac 20182148.910,007,192,627
228WI Clark 20183321.620,278,037,196
229WI Calumet 2018984.14,390,045,272
230WA FEMAHQ B2C 2018755.45,706,128,022
231WA FEMAHQ B2B 20183819.320,634,727,182
232WA FEMAHQ B1 QL2 20186216.634,593,754,060
233WA FEMAHQ B1 QL1 201844.5652,534,873
234VA UpperMiddleNeckQL2 B2 2018879.63,760,435,881
235VA South Central B3 20171943.627,412,368,326
236VA South Central B2 20176335.977,202,329,996
237UT StrawberryRiver 2019325.84,534,122,544
238USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B3 20161436.454,340,397,529
239USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B2 20163019.2113,399,000,608
240USGS LPC NM North Central B2 20168838.655,926,859,593
241USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B1 20168768.852,016,350,475
242USGS LPC IL Boone 2018878.96,242,336,899
243USGS LPC CA SanDiego 2015 C17 14758.130,127,262,561
244USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5b 20185147.628,725,854,623
245USGS LPC AL 25Co B8 20174707.018,160,204,582
246USGS LPC AL 25Co B7 20178874.941,830,513,746
247USGS LPC AL 25Co B6 20178694.142,499,493,113
248USGS LPC AL 25Co B5 20175809.826,129,074,652
249USGS LPC AL 25Co B3 20175128.524,638,245,316
250USGS LPC AL 25Co B1 20175276.326,333,693,412
251TX WestTexas B9 20188436.633,015,736,735
252TX WestTexas B8 201815360.358,900,931,236
253TX WestTexas B7 201816336.464,668,483,081
254TX WestTexas B6 20188229.637,194,677,439
255TX WestTexas B5 20188365.933,418,722,262
256TX WestTexas B2 20187720.333,972,203,337
257TX WestTexas B1 20187954.931,511,779,981
258TX Pecos Dallas B3 20188995.142,113,131,074
259TX Pecos Dallas B2b 201890.7433,341,616
260TX Pecos Dallas B2a 20184875.226,195,908,894
261TX Pecos Dallas B1 201812084.748,095,963,461
262TX Hurricane B5 20184833.017,347,031,615
263TX Hurricane B4 20187545.228,797,103,751
264TX DesertMountains B2 20184352.220,568,886,028
265TX DesertMountains B1 20187928.740,224,624,586
266TX Coastal B3 20186763.347,752,992,274
267TX Coastal B2 Z15 20187473.452,551,560,294
268TX Coastal B2 Z14 20182653.420,138,044,684
269TX Coastal B1 20189460.2101,720,279,065
270TN WestTN B2 20192103.512,187,172,992
271TN WestTN B1 20197586.454,194,113,583
272SD Southwest B3 20186931.043,116,352,814
273SD Southwest B2 20183037.819,490,516,231
274SD Southwest B1 20185284.835,625,079,073
275PA Northcentral B5 201916697.0119,051,723,033
276PA Northcentral B4 20194212.245,908,105,840
277PA Northcentral B3QL1 2019208.66,973,954,014
278PA Northcentral B2 20197502.055,390,434,079
279PA 3 County South Central 20188076.153,094,718,674
280OK Panhandle B2 201810412.651,734,735,143
281OK Panhandle B1C 20181389.26,466,210,753
282OK Panhandle B1B 20182683.212,902,759,942
283OK Panhandle B1A 20185179.119,110,965,372
284NY 3County 20195996.658,620,796,304
285NM SouthEast B5 201810733.132,841,272,832
286NM SouthEast B4 20189221.635,818,653,866
287NM SouthCentral Zuni TL 2018150.0335,745,698
288NM SouthCentral Navajo B TL 201814.217,307,928
289NM SouthCentral Navajo A TL 2018182.0595,590,221
290NM SouthCentral Fort Sill TL 20187.410,569,302
291NM SouthCentral B9 20185246.120,850,776,931
292NM SouthCentral B8 201813485.078,485,794,991
293NM SouthCentral B7 20188379.931,408,423,458
294NM SouthCentral B6 20188168.830,916,428,043
295NM SouthCentral B5 20187843.638,742,052,760
296NM SouthCentral B4 20188701.634,729,543,260
297NM SouthCentral B3 20186372.534,185,765,607
298NM SouthCentral B2 20187645.433,159,461,987
299NM SouthCentral B1 20186965.929,339,558,111
300NM SouthCentral B10 201813000.062,366,779,750
301NM SouthCentral Acoma TL 2018159.8270,854,989
302NM NorthWest Zuni TL 20182350.08,821,606,989
303NM NorthWest UteMountain TL 2018530.51,677,839,502
304NM NorthWest SouthernUte TL 2018181.8406,114,414
305NM NorthWest Navajo B TL 20182646.17,956,317,224
306NM NorthWest Navajo A TL 201819192.282,557,815,388
307NM NorthWest Jicarilla TL 20183150.614,187,759,937
308NM NorthWest B4 2018167.2326,143,349
309NM NorthWest B3B 2018489.71,272,652,034
310NM NorthWest B2B 20181804.57,950,927,679
311NM NorthWest B2A 20182874.89,623,819,230
312NM NorthWest B1 20184658.518,107,224,338
313NJ South Jersey FEMA 20182149.018,361,523,468
314NJ SouthernNJ 20184968.062,295,833,862
315NE SouthernNE B5 2018605.71,790,755,592
316NE SouthernNE B4B 20181995.113,458,068,410
317NE SouthernNE B4A 20185763.123,028,524,400
318NE SouthernNE B3 20188310.532,285,409,825
319NE SouthernNE B2 20187748.829,986,142,462
320NE SouthernNE B1 20187119.828,570,618,947
321NE PostSpringFlood OrthoLidar B1 2019994.414,160,612,378
322NC WilsonCo 20141089.73,657,839,970
323NC WayneCo 20141613.85,663,991,974
324NC WarrenCo 20141304.54,280,164,785
325NC VanceCo 2014864.52,665,382,645
326NC SampsonCo 20142723.610,514,649,883
327NC RobesonCo 20142836.311,201,214,661
328NC PenderCo 20142578.39,410,650,460
329NC NewHanoverCo 2014802.92,027,552,865
330NC NashCo 20141595.45,534,361,678
331NC LenoirCo 20141266.43,924,756,529
332NC JohnstonCo 20142338.39,811,972,820
333NC HalifaxCo 20142121.56,837,368,378
334NC GreeneCo 2014853.12,910,499,707
335NC FranklinCo 20141486.74,980,584,835
336NC EdgecombeCo 20141516.65,200,355,407
337NC DuplinCo 20142325.58,462,028,418
338NC ColumbusCo 20142775.011,112,677,176
339NC BrunswickCo 20142681.59,353,890,099
340NC BladenCo 20142565.710,643,305,388
341MN LakeCounty 20181736.698,127,054,316
342MI FEMA Crawford Kalkaska 20193073.024,434,293,441
343MI FEMA Chippewa 20191071.32,591,713,862
344MI FEMA Cheboygan 20192301.612,232,807,644
345MI FEMA Alcona Oscoda 20193473.219,154,105,668
346ME CrownofMaine B2 20184666.131,064,962,990
347LA CPRA B4 20192866.251,052,468,615
348LA CPRA B2 20193796.166,997,557,155
349KY Eastern B1 20195697.331,382,719,610
350KS Statewide B11 20185270.815,781,253,530
351IN Statewide Opt2 B5 20179501.253,399,890,309
352IN Statewide Opt2 B1 20178047.930,477,881,176
353CT Statewide B6 20161356.85,929,558,225
354CT Statewide B4 20161329.05,164,571,322
355CT Statewide B2 20162561.410,385,920,008
356CT Statewide B1 20162454.710,828,712,358
357CO Southwest NRCS B2 20185400.862,785,474,729
358CO Southwest NRCS B1 20186359.246,020,121,049
359CO NESEColorado 3 201910296.141,873,464,471
360CO NESEColorado 2 20198505.941,310,716,913
361CO NESEColorado 1 20192885.210,824,760,393
362CO Eastern B5 20187432.124,651,034,909
363CO Eastern B2 QL2 North 20187027.920,957,276,127
364CO Eastern B2 QL2 Central 2018370.11,024,996,619
365CO Eastern B2 QL1 Central 2018256.72,295,491,973
366CO Eastern B1 20187909.424,255,518,161
367CA MountainPass B1 20197578.847,823,398,674
368AK NorthSlope B9 201823.7338,421,753
369AK NorthSlope B8 2018168.2767,769,101
370AK NorthSlope B7 2018412.51,936,889,647
371AK NorthSlope B6 2018229.01,130,865,095
372AK NorthSlope B5 201823.2105,090,115
373AK NorthSlope B4 201814.8245,802,864
374AK NorthSlope B3 2018127.21,425,929,011
375AK NorthSlope B2 201821.4298,602,840
376AK NorthSlope B1 20186.965,787,971
377AK NorthSlope B14 2018210.3873,026,233
378AK NorthSlope B13 201854.6257,243,550
379AK NorthSlope B12 2018152.11,334,154,425
380AK NorthSlope B11 201813.5122,307,792
381AK NorthSlope B10 201811.5148,956,845
382USGS LPC MI 31Co Hillsdale 2016 LAS 20191726.98,765,170,074
383USGS LPC TX Eastern B3 2018 LAS 20195091.717,493,631,851
384USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires B5b QL1 20181764.029,456,021,431
385USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B2 2017 LAS 20196556.239,483,895,805
386USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B1 20184574.297,110,771,541
387USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Northeast 2016 LAS 20187775.6113,022,635,131
388USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL1 2017 LAS 20182127.020,286,530,383
389USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires GMEG 20181205.68,191,836,404
390USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B1 20182038.49,719,841,383
391USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A2 2017 LAS 20188740.030,753,272,143
392USGS LPC MI 31Co Sanilac 2017 LAS 20192617.27,631,298,815
393USGS LPC GA Georgia A1 2016 LAS 201816176.493,476,094,866
394USGS LPC WI Buffalo 20161994.29,791,558,466
395USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z18 20131876.010,313,931,660
396USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z15 2018 LAS 20193724.818,043,450,723
397USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B2 2018 LAS 20197273.333,110,699,879
398USGS LPC TX RedRiver 3Area B1 2018 LAS 20198093.636,113,870,999
399USGS LPC PR PRVI H 20182675.356,409,693,116
400USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B2 201811641.349,288,667,370
401USGS LPC CA Central Valley 2017 LAS 20194360.013,997,234,123
402USGS LPC MI 31Co StClair 2016 LAS 20192213.76,307,487,595
403USGS LPC PA South Central B2 2017 LAS 20197230.357,385,061,771
404USGS LPC TN WestCentral B2 2017 LAS 20188324.050,317,259,249
405USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM14 2016 LAS 20198350.429,020,513,576
406USGS LPC WI Bayfield 20164636.327,271,801,578
407USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires PlumasNF B2 20185447.4120,740,751,892
408USGS LPC TN Middle B3 2018 LAS 20198334.455,015,904,210
409USGS LPC PR PRVI A 20182735.290,878,087,626
410USGS LPC TX Eastern B2 Z14 2018 LAS 20193530.012,867,604,100
411USGS LPC IL LaSalle B2 2017 LAS 20193897.723,143,988,668
412USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B3 2017 LAS 20197870.150,526,713,866
413USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L2 2015 LAS 20181397.112,827,545,714
414USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B5a 20186688.024,215,058,797
415USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito NRCS 20182166.510,290,327,648
416USGS LPC TX West Central B4 201810334.8145,783,649,497
417USGS LPC TX RedRiver B1 2017 LAS 20198047.151,036,279,984
418USGS LPC TN 27County blk1 2015 LAS 20186493.754,493,069,896
419USGS LPC MI 31Co Monroe 2016 LAS 20191662.85,916,108,252
420USGS LPC PR PRVI E 2018768.619,241,620,294
421USGS LPC AZ BrawleyRillito FEMA 20184499.825,415,672,618
422USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B5 2017 LAS 20197308.047,906,643,954
423USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B1 2017 LAS 20197576.838,186,152,608
424USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B5 2016 LAS 20186920.043,115,738,932
425USGS LPC PA South Central B1 2017 LAS 201911779.276,019,979,744
426USGS LPC NM NRCS Central A1 2017 LAS 201811502.037,921,021,746
427USGS LPC CA Riverside B2 20193218.766,718,569,988
428USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 20136562.722,301,225,395
429USGS LPC TX RedRiver Lavaca Wharton 2018 LAS 20198141.435,514,435,046
430USGS LPC OK 3County 2017 LAS 20195626.619,761,683,542
431USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B4 20186863.861,750,406,838
432USGS LPC TX RedRiver BrazosBasin B4 2017 LAS 20197176.045,401,783,499
433USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL1 2017 LAS 20181077.423,802,169,464
434USGS LPC CT Statewide B8 20161797.28,750,390,445
435USGS LPC IL WestCentral 2017 LAS 20198504.086,765,856,389
436USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Upper Pit 2017 LAS 20194389.124,097,650,006
437USGS LPC MI 31Co Tuscola 2016 LAS 20192355.37,286,254,975
438USGS LPC WI Taylor 20162723.112,199,349,260
439USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B1 20187885.086,376,910,091
440USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B2 2018 LAS 20199708.454,044,022,569
441USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B3 2016 LAS 20187786.037,232,643,197
442USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest B 2016 LAS 20188902.682,346,995,334
443USGS LPC TX West Central B5 20186351.293,951,790,440
444USGS LPC VT Western 2017 LAS 20186091.644,279,075,338
445USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B6 2016 LAS 20191404.822,081,894,665
446USGS LPC WI Washburn 20162335.012,819,919,641
447USGS LPC MI 31Co Ionia 2016 LAS 20191603.64,833,217,800
448USGS LPC MI 31Co Washtenaw 2016 LAS 20191977.77,745,745,931
449USGS LPC CA Riverside B1 20191674.130,534,042,986
450USGS LPC IL PerryCo 2015 LAS 20191587.72,478,401,718
451USGS LPC VA FEMA R3 Southwest A 2016 LAS 20188622.1101,262,952,053
452USGS LPC IL JacksonCo 2015 LAS 20182055.03,724,839,228
453USGS LPC CA NoCal Wildfires CampFire 2018911.125,167,769,879
454USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B3 20181940.732,909,269,823
455USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B6 20181390.617,963,099,034
456USGS LPC ID Payette NF QL2 2017 LAS 20183540.316,832,810,718
457USGS LPC MI 31Co Kent 2016 LAS 20192383.88,357,257,040
458USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B1 2018925.217,241,855,777
459USGS LPC LA Bayou Nezpique B2 20182148.948,035,838,926
460USGS LPC CA NoCAL Wildfires B3 20187531.176,331,385,437
461USGS LPC VA Fairfax County 20181731.446,891,924,084
462USGS LPC PR PRVI G 2018854.622,435,137,525
463USGS LPC WI Portage 20162306.59,887,865,250
464USGS LPC KS Statewide B1 2017 LAS 20188955.629,554,528,591
465USGS LPC IL LaSalle B1 2017 LAS 20193213.039,042,605,445
466USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM15 B4 2016 LAS 20189000.245,960,317,024
467USGS LPC NV Reno Carson QL2 2017 LAS 20182554.58,798,830,949
468USGS LPC AL 25Co B4 20178723.240,547,032,664
469USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B2 2018367.316,193,362,477
470USGS LPC WI ManitowocCo 2015 LAS 20191688.16,772,143,544
471USGS LPC NE Hat White Cherry UTM13 2016 LAS 2019533.91,511,558,083
472USGS LPC MI 31Co Jackson 2016 LAS 20192007.26,581,225,826
473USGS LPC TX RedRiver B3 2017 LAS 20197753.648,293,287,439
474USGS LPC TX MatagordaBay B2 2018363.31,405,434,247
475USGS LPC MI 31Co Clinton 2017 LAS 20191651.94,862,466,239
476USGS LPC MI 31Co Iosco 2016 LAS 20191662.65,663,292,824
477USGS LPC PR PRVI C 2018368.65,865,072,350
478USGS LPC MI 31Co Eaton 2016 LAS 20191608.15,184,144,501
479USGS LPC PR PRVI F 20181177.730,759,497,718
480USGS LPC PR PRVI VI B1 2018394.710,886,328,362
481USGS LPC OH Columbus 20191946.846,432,698,522
482USGS LPC TN WestCentral B1 2017 LAS 20187376.341,165,331,964
483USGS LPC FL PalmBeachCo 2016 LAS 20195578.775,584,292,255
484USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM14 2016 LAS 20181927.85,744,095,092
485USGS LPC PR PRVI D 20182248.295,858,824,868
486USGS LPC MI 31Co Livingston 2018 LAS 20191650.65,901,846,485
487USGS LPC MI 31Co Ottawa 2016 LAS 20191592.85,129,746,471
488USGS LPC MI 31Co Lenawee 2017 LAS 20192104.99,537,115,489
489USGS LPC WI Winnebago TL 2014 LAS 20192.312,037,764
490USGS LPC WI Winnebago 2014 LAS 20191302.15,870,900,286
491USGS LPC WI SEWRPC 2017 LAS 20195465.230,532,476,151
492USGS LPC WI Sawyer 2017 LAS 20193498.920,281,788,500
493USGS LPC WI OneidaCo 2013 LAS 20193398.414,300,844,161
494USGS LPC WI LincolnCo 2015 LAS 20192546.710,596,883,739
495USGS LPC WI Langlade TL 2017 LAS 201919.3124,519,637
496USGS LPC WI Langlade 2017 LAS 20192300.614,043,617,140
497USGS LPC WI Forest TL 2016 LAS 2019338.31,463,972,698
498USGS LPC WI Forest 2016 LAS 2019167.91,092,193,579
499USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20194945.322,505,578,762
500USGS LPC WI DodgeCo 2017 LAS 20192353.113,085,658,555
501USGS LPC WA 3 County QL2 2017 LAS 20193837.030,911,257,042
502USGS LPC UT Southern QL1 2018 LAS 20193277.565,086,089,670
503USGS LPC UT Southern B2 2018 LAS 20195308.915,484,238,122
504USGS LPC UT Southern B1 2018 LAS 20198449.530,008,991,795
505USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B2 2018 LAS 20192710.451,263,634,884
506USGS LPC UT Central QL1 B1 2018 LAS 20192138.834,175,203,960
507USGS LPC TX South B1 2018 LAS 20195694.825,800,648,320
508USGS LPC TX RedRiver B2 TL 2017 LAS 20192120.413,542,499,052
509USGS LPC TX RedRiver Atacosa B1 2018 LAS 20196429.733,736,035,355
510USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B6 2017 LAS 20197954.950,164,793,722
511USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B5 2017 LAS 20197970.238,384,502,399
512USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B4 2017 LAS 20197912.947,536,896,897
513USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B2 2017 LAS 20197649.342,492,211,840
514USGS LPC TX Lower SanBernard B1 2017 LAS 20197324.133,025,719,836
515USGS LPC TN ShelbyCo 2017 LAS 20192050.216,676,957,639
516USGS LPC TN Middle B2 2018 LAS 20198086.855,565,546,383
517USGS LPC TN Middle B1 2018 LAS 20198218.248,066,671,694
518USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B2 2017 LAS 20192893.028,238,136,421
519USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 2017 LAS 20197338.548,811,308,600
520USGS LPC SD NRCS DAS 2017 LAS 201910659.957,772,549,976
521USGS LPC SC East Central 2017 LAS 20196048.543,433,945,296
522USGS LPC OH Delaware 2018 LAS 20191270.04,986,392,161
523USGS LPC OH Clinton 2018 LAS 20191145.74,492,402,464
524USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 2017 LAS 20195756.238,035,391,147
525USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego 2018 LAS 20194345.833,496,769,553
526USGS LPC NM RioSanJose 2016 LAS 20196791.620,164,843,093
527USGS LPC NM CO SouthernSanLuis 2015 LAS 20197046.541,729,797,444
528USGS LPC NH Umbagog QL1 2016 LAS 2019158.99,970,843,789
529USGS LPC NH Umbagog 2016 LAS 20198243.360,515,915,437
530USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B4 2017 LAS 20197771.725,692,868,728
531USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 2017 LAS 20192787.19,863,396,622
532USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM14 2017 LAS 20193459.611,759,238,062
533USGS LPC NC Phase4 Wilkes 2017 LAS 20192058.686,381,785,037
534USGS LPC NC Phase4 Surry 2016 LAS 20191435.347,024,044,892
535USGS LPC NC Phase4 Stokes 2016 LAS 20191223.645,042,585,585
536USGS LPC NC Phase4 Rowan 2017 LAS 20191377.045,004,777,528
537USGS LPC NC Phase4 Mecklenburg 2016 LAS 20191495.745,030,382,286
538USGS LPC NC Phase4 Iredell 2017 LAS 20191571.452,192,010,505
539USGS LPC NC Phase4 Gaston 2016 LAS 2019971.432,581,509,977
540USGS LPC NC Phase4 Forsyth 2017 LAS 20191089.734,012,831,271
541USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davie 2017 LAS 2019704.424,345,228,270
542USGS LPC NC Phase4 Davidson 2017 LAS 20191540.355,349,460,839
543USGS LPC NC Phase4 Cleveland 2016 LAS 20191282.541,723,988,744
544USGS LPC NC Phase4 Catawba 2017 LAS 20191105.539,062,449,751
545USGS LPC NC Phase4 Anson 2016 LAS 20191507.550,861,919,754
546USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alleghany 2016 LAS 2019662.324,253,411,966
547USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A5 QL1 2017 LAS 201933.0869,523,805
548USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A4 2017 LAS 20199915.167,251,978,397
549USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A3 2017 LAS 20199478.461,864,269,323
550USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A1 2017 LAS 20196511.437,258,733,195
551USGS LPC MN Phase1 FairbaultCO 2010 LAS 20162182.22,749,329,154
552USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF 2017 LAS 20196893.252,828,559,574
553USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL2 2018 LAS 20191981.117,333,572,371
554USGS LPC MI FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 20191887.37,664,702,175
555USGS LPC MI 31Co Midland 2016 LAS 20191383.64,606,312,078
556USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella 2016 LAS 2019907.23,103,025,550
557USGS LPC MI 31Co Ingham 2017 LAS 20191434.05,241,393,390
558USGS LPC MI 31Co Gladwin 2016 LAS 20191313.15,071,405,255
559USGS LPC MI 31Co Chippewa 2017 LAS 20192368.27,267,400,237
560USGS LPC MI 31Co Bay 2016 LAS 20191274.45,314,305,271
561USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac 2016 LAS 20191007.33,449,622,705
562USGS LPC ME Eastern B2 2017 LAS 201912348.179,439,789,106
563USGS LPC IN Central Wayne 2016 LAS 20191150.64,191,699,870
564USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL2 2016 LAS 20193526.349,445,795,010
565USGS LPC ID NezPerce QL1 2016 LAS 20192248.941,818,547,062
566USGS LPC ID FEMAHQ 2018 LAS 201911040.391,488,261,226
567USGS LPC FL Southwest B 2018 LAS 20193445.272,696,720,256
568USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee 2017 LAS 20198880.763,409,323,111
569USGS LPC AK PrinceofWalesIsland 2017 LAS 20196973.3129,482,955,910
570USGS LPC UT Northern QL2 2018 LAS 20192892.19,813,020,016
571USGS LPC WI VilasCo 2013 LAS 20192603.810,515,127,277
572USGS LPC UT Sanpete 2018 LAS 20191206.422,629,955,450
573USGS LPC TX West Central B1 2018 LAS 201910810.563,013,120,706
574USGS LPC TX West Central B15a 2018 LAS 20192623.918,611,868,959
575USGS LPC TX West Central B11 2018 LAS 20197639.260,970,116,030
576USGS LPC FL Southwest A 2018 LAS 20192800.043,739,555,864
577USGS LPC NM CO Southern San Luis TL 2015 LAS 2019593.53,932,234,023
578USGS LPC FL Southeast TL 2018 LAS 2019435.97,610,457,724
579USGS LPC NC Phase4 Union 2016 LAS 20191729.645,955,948,689
580USGS LPC MD HurricaneJoaquin 2015 LAS 2019368.1441,922,869
581USGS LPC TX West Central B2 2018 LAS 20196088.929,302,046,820
582USGS LPC WI Waushara 2017 LAS 20191699.65,076,750,329
583USGS LPC WI Washburn TL 2016 LAS 20193.113,175,389
584USGS LPC WI Racine 2017 LAS 2019954.620,025,629,224
585USGS LPC WI FEMAHQ TL 2018 LAS 2019212.4977,890,866
586USGS LPC UT Southern B1 TL 2018 LAS 201969.4195,306,225
587USGS LPC UT Northern QL1 2018 LAS 20191565.423,505,263,311
588USGS LPC WI OneidaCo TL 2013 LAS 201970.7233,787,959
589USGS LPC TX West Central B8 2018 LAS 20196991.731,171,748,027
590USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B1 2017 LAS 20193524.917,490,213,971
591USGS LPC TX West Central B7 2018 LAS 20196878.032,391,616,221
592USGS LPC TX West Central B6 2018 LAS 20195839.124,712,948,877
593USGS LPC MO FEMAR7 North A2 2017 LAS 20195680.034,222,941,512
594USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 TL 2018 LAS 20192371.88,128,662,295
595USGS LPC MI 31Co Arenac TL 2016 LAS 201915.631,446,922
596USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B2 TL 2018 LAS 20192336.915,571,430,274
597USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 QL1 2018 LAS 20191021.515,829,780,918
598USGS LPC UT FEMAHQ B2 2018 LAS 20192916.322,481,062,528
599USGS LPC UT BoxElder 2018 LAS 20195976.677,014,757,646
600USGS LPC TX West Central UTM14 TL 2018 LAS 20193648.817,791,057,728
601USGS LPC WI Sawyer TL 2017 LAS 2019680.54,091,149,549
602USGS LPC SC East Central TL 2018 LAS 2019188.01,064,803,085
603USGS LPC UT Central Ql2 TL 2018 LAS 2019126.7362,041,003
604USGS LPC TX South B8 2018 LAS 20196548.332,373,879,575
605USGS LPC TX Panhandle B5 2017 LAS 20196799.226,075,996,315
606USGS LPC TX West Central UTM15 TL 2018 LAS 2019485.02,898,323,180
607USGS LPC TX Panhandle B3 2017 LAS 20197930.930,545,080,817
608USGS LPC TX Panhandle B7 2017 LAS 20197983.833,743,966,897
609USGS LPC TX Panhandle B4 2017 LAS 20196154.222,741,315,339
610USGS LPC NE Hat White Holt 2016 LAS 20196095.020,897,857,099
611USGS LPC MI CalhounCo 2017 LAS 20191961.26,562,863,849
612USGS LPC FL Panhandle B1 2018 LAS 20192597.653,560,158,912
613USGS LPC TX West Central B3 2018 LAS 20195797.026,368,436,256
614USGS LPC TX West Central B15b 2018 LAS 20192451.016,610,043,433
615USGS LPC FL Panhandle B3 2018 LAS 20196162.888,530,657,855
616USGS LPC TX West Central B14 2018 LAS 20197588.331,570,080,052
617USGS LPC TX West Central B9 2018 LAS 20198689.553,763,341,339
618USGS LPC MI 31Co Macomb 2016 LAS 20191329.94,828,659,330
619USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty 2018 LAS 2019563.57,304,453,733
620USGS LPC NY CayugaOswego TL 2018 LAS 2019299.91,355,522,525
621USGS LPC MI 31Co Oakland 2016 LAS 20192466.28,553,267,690
622USGS LPC TX South B6 2018 LAS 20199077.239,916,001,510
623USGS LPC WI Kenosha 2017 LAS 2019743.516,569,295,618
624USGS LPC NC Phase4 Alexander 2017 LAS 2019721.428,945,011,805
625USGS LPC MI Charlevoix TL 2018 LAS 201911.930,654,658
626USGS LPC TX South B7 2018 LAS 20196051.428,820,250,726
627USGS LPC MI Ottawa NF TL 2017 LAS 201910.536,188,797
628USGS LPC TX South B3 2018 LAS 20198871.442,206,861,801
629USGS LPC TX Panhandle B6 2017 LAS 20198243.533,007,164,067
630USGS LPC MI 31Co Isabella TL 2016 LAS 2019630.02,076,216,659
631USGS LPC TX Panhandle B2 2017 LAS 20197725.327,346,328,454
632USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 2017 LAS 20198767.635,782,763,152
633USGS LPC TX Central B1 2017 LAS 201914987.9130,148,000,000
634USGS LPC TX South B5 2018 LAS 20198976.830,243,085,409
635USGS LPC FL LeonCo 2018 LAS 20192093.755,585,107,092
636USGS LPC IL 4County Kane 2018 LAS 20192169.242,877,557,383
637USGS LPC IL 4County Cook 2017 LAS 20193291.693,735,594,873
638USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL2 TL 2016 LAS 20192074.424,690,242,906
639USGS LPC WI VilasCo TL 2013 LAS 2019375.21,332,730,632
640USGS LPC TX West Central B13 2018 LAS 20195809.746,380,162,749
641USGS LPC ID Nez Perce QL1 TL 2016 LAS 2019555.47,858,729,988
642USGS LPC TX West Central B12 2018 LAS 20199050.479,225,378,654
643USGS LPC TX Panhandle B9 2017 LAS 20198345.746,845,284,900
644USGS LPC TX West Central B10 2018 LAS 20198969.355,569,444,954
645USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 2017 LAS 20198718.329,456,712,841
646USGS LPC UT BoxElder TL 2018 LAS 201912.8100,302,717
647USGS LPC SC Georgetown 2016 LAS 20192611.017,236,375,809
648USGS LPC TX South B4 2018 LAS 20198673.143,028,033,251
649USGS LPC UT FemaHQ B1 TL 2018 LAS 20195879.538,868,173,667
650USGS LPC SC Charleston 2016 LAS 20193384.726,124,486,247
651USGS LPC TX South B2 2018 LAS 20195595.023,901,991,302
652USGS LPC TX Panhandle B8 2017 LAS 20197859.535,355,303,514
653USGS LPC TX Panhandle B1 2017 LAS 20198619.832,144,833,056
654USGS LPC TX Panhandle B11 TL 2017 LAS 201910.325,495,372
655USGS LPC TX Central B2 2017 LAS 20192359.323,485,539,590
656USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B2 TL 2017 LAS 201915.2125,405,714
657USGS LPC OR HarneyCounty TL 2018 LAS 201928.9261,406,810
658USGS LPC NC Phase4 Yadkin 2017 LAS 2019906.925,754,602,122
659USGS LPC MI Charlevoix Islands 2016 LAS 2019797.57,379,569,976
660USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South B2 2017 LAS 201911560.651,902,323,406
661USGS LPC TX Panhandle B10 TL 2017 LAS 2019354.11,079,892,755
662USGS LPC SD NRCS Fugro B1 TL 2017 LAS 201939.5157,410,431
663USGS LPC NE NRCS OrthoLidar B1 UTM15 TL 2017 LAS 201997.8347,399,321
664USGS LPC MI Charlevoix 2018 LAS 20191084.04,459,670,012
665USGS LPC LA Amite 2018 LAS 20195510.4122,164,000,000
666USGS LPC SC Williamsburg 2016 LAS 20192779.919,175,526,632
667USGS LPC ME Umbagog 2016 LAS 20191293.77,806,540,953
668USGS LPC FL Upper Saint Johns 2017 LAS 20192310.777,000,772,358
669USGS LPC NY Southwest B2 TL 2017 LAS 2019105.1822,751,752
670USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Northeast 2017 LAS 20195616.842,392,585,329
671USGS LPC FL Southeast B2 2018 LAS 20193632.865,500,983,767
672USGS LPC MO FEMA R7 South TL 2017 LAS 201928.3112,631,681
673USGS LPC IL 4County Lake 2016 LAS 20191256.041,085,204,664
674USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 TL 2018 LAS 2019121.91,488,624,399
675USGS LPC MI HiawathaNF QL1 2018 LAS 201932.11,440,865,539
676USGS LPC MI 31Co Saginaw 2016 LAS 20192182.29,748,245,453
677USGS LPC MI 31Co Huron 2016 LAS 20192372.56,917,345,021
678USGS LPC IN Central Hamilton 2017 LAS 20191147.63,849,665,626
679USGS LPC FL Southeast B1 2018 LAS 2019477.77,102,582,806
680USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B4 2018 LAS 20193586.379,507,584,956
681USGS LPC CA SoCAL Wildfires TL 2018 LAS 2019145.9777,061,360
682USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20196305.631,666,020,976
683USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20195400.626,793,681,409
684USGS LPC FL Lower Choctawhatchee TL 2017 LAS 201913.958,545,717
685USGS LPC AL ADECA B2 2016 LAS 20195697.927,882,792,299
686USGS LPC FL Panhandle B2 2018 LAS 20197077.0114,970,000,000
687USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B1 2018 LAS 20198075.347,333,778,602
688USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 2018 LAS 20196300.035,728,383,864
689USGS LPC AL ADECA B1 2016 LAS 20196110.732,474,618,738
690USGS LPC AK POW P2 TL 2018 LAS 2019551.97,932,812,680
691USGS LPC FL Southwest B TL 2018 LAS 201912.2174,474,637
692USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B2 TL 2018 LAS 201919.389,842,544
693USGS LPC AZ VerdeKaibab B1 2018 LAS 20195409.4118,102,000,000
694USGS LPC SD NRCS QSI A2 2017 LAS 20195970.546,923,521,926
695USGS LPC IL 4County McHenry 2018 LAS 20192093.043,806,965,843
696USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B3 2018 LAS 20197423.543,942,062,109
697USGS LPC CA SoCal Wildfires B2 2018 LAS 20195956.127,637,906,073
698USGS LPC AK POW P2 2018 LAS 20193504.557,364,188,586
699NY NewYorkCity1054.64,755,025,996
700WI WashingtonCo 20061208.92,512,445,184
701WI LaCrosse 20077797.3232,191,696
702WA KittitasCounty 2011533.91,477,969,280
703WA ElwhaRiver 2012106.41,372,666,880
704VT RockRiver 2008773.8708,920,128
705VT Missisquoi 20101560.81,991,617,024
706VT AddisonCo 20121287.91,585,533,824
707VA NRCS-Lot2 20112847.29,118,110,720
708VA LouisaCo 2012746.811,842,387,968
709VA LoudounCo 20121610.74,121,179,904
710VA FEMA SouthernCities 2011267.1776,062,144
711VA FEMA SouthamptonCo 20121847.28,229,194,240
712VA FEMA SouthCounties 20111481.25,959,726,080
713VA FEMA NorthCounties 20113125.814,551,724,032
714VA FEMA MiddleCounties 20112120.911,643,220,992
715VA FEMA KingWilliamCo 2011825.63,474,121,472
716VA EasternShore 20103037.23,612,657,408
717VA-WV ShenandoahValley 20111912.03,164,640,768
718VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM18 20124978.416,400,885,760
719VA-WV-MD FEMA Region3 UTM17 20122652.98,650,718,208
720US MexicanBorder UTM14 2007928.2993,035,264
721US MexicanBorder UTM13 2007158.1289,679,424
722USGS Lidar Point Cloud NY LI19 2014 LAS 201573.9215,641,376
723USGS Lidar Point Cloud NJ SdL5 2014 LAS 20153673.015,730,195,456
724USGS LPC IL District7 Coles 2014 LAS 20171525.02,296,771,328
725USGS LPC IL District7 Lawrence 2014 LAS 20171105.71,819,861,888
726USGS LPC WY GrandTetonElkRefuge 2014 LAS 20161534.48,776,357,888
727USGS LPC WY Casper Natrona 2015 LAS 2017974.43,854,594,560
728USGS LPC WY Carbon 2015 LAS 20186744.946,989,520,896
729USGS LPC WV FEMA R3 East 2016 LAS 20189847.066,017,959,936
730USGS LPC WI Shawano 2015 LAS 20172598.314,430,320,640
731USGS LPC WI LaCrosse 2017 LAS 20181314.17,263,844,352
732USGS LPC WA Olympic Peninsula 2013 LAS 20151257.021,439,817,728
733USGS LPC WA MtBaker 2015 LAS 2017562.623,821,316,096
734USGS LPC WA GlacierPeak 2014 LAS 20161314.051,007,627,264
735USGS LPC WA Elwha TB 2015 LAS 201625.7471,679,904
736USGS LPC WA ElwhaRiver 2014 LAS 2017181.26,119,399,424
737USGS LPC VT Windham CO 2015 LAS 20171990.314,863,195,136
738USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot8 2013 LAS 20163401.930,441,306,112
739USGS LPC VT Rutland Lot7 2014 LAS 2016369.04,745,199,616
740USGS LPC VT RutlandCo Lot6 2013 LAS 20161112.77,711,783,936
741USGS LPC VT RutlandCo Lot6 2013 LAS 20151099.47,613,352,960
742USGS LPC VT EasternVermont L1 2014 LAS 20172733.027,132,903,424
743USGS LPC VT E Vermont L2 2014 LAS 20174221.233,846,460,416
744USGS LPC VT Connecticut River 2016 LAS 20188249.449,190,977,536
745USGS LPC VA Shenandoah 2013 LAS 20154329.427,379,341,312
746USGS LPC VA Shen Multi Haz 2014 LAS 20151292.36,781,007,360
747USGS LPC VA Sandy 2014 LAS 201512315.572,361,787,392
748USGS LPC VA Norfolk 2013 LAS 20153285.419,824,926,720
749USGS LPC VA Eastern ShoreBAA 2015 LAS 20173114.732,096,661,504
750USGS LPC VA ChesapeakeBayNorth 2015 LAS 20171043.816,117,873,664
751USGS LPC VA Central Seismic 2013 LAS 2015709.87,086,128,640
752USGS LPC UT WashingtonCo 2016 LAS 20172015.77,945,717,760
753USGS LPC UT Washakie Whites Valley 2017 LAS 201792.3982,775,936
754USGS LPC UT Wasatch L5 2014 LAS 2016559.35,167,422,976
755USGS LPC UT Wasatch L4 2013 LAS 20161360.415,150,985,216
756USGS LPC UT WasatchFault L3 2013 LAS 2016798.47,464,152,576
757USGS LPC UT NorthEscalanteDesert 2016 LAS 2018603.07,270,575,104
758USGS LPC UT MonroeMoutain 2016 LAS 2018800.512,517,898,240
759USGS LPC UT MillsiteReservoir 2017 LAS 201840.7374,609,440
760USGS LPC UT BearLake Cache 2016 LAS 20182606.831,677,134,848
761USGS LPC TX UpClCrkBrazos 2015 LAS 20167851.229,053,157,376
762USGS LPC TX RioGrand FTWhit 2014 LAS 20162310.210,621,703,168
763USGS LPC TX Neches B5 2016 LAS 20185485.341,832,001,536
764USGS LPC TX Neches B4 2016 LAS 20188184.573,501,990,912
765USGS LPC TX Neches B3 2016 LAS 20188426.473,212,264,448
766USGS LPC TX Neches B2 2016 LAS 20188404.274,585,235,456
767USGS LPC TX Neches B1 2016 LAS 20187755.973,219,137,536
768USGS LPC TX MiddleBrazos 2016 LAS 20176272.425,313,357,824
769USGS LPC TX East UTM15 2017 LAS 20187668.971,496,982,528
770USGS LPC TX East UTM14 2017 LAS 20181440.710,597,518,336
771USGS LPC TX Archer Jack 2014 LAS 20165090.250,269,605,888
772USGS LPC TN NRCS L2 2011 12 LAS 20177237.526,724,130,816
773USGS LPC TN NRCS L1 2011 12 LAS 20177360.922,570,180,608
774USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del4 2016 LAS 20174942.651,432,022,016
775USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del3 2016 LAS 20175052.243,863,592,960
776USGS LPC TN Eastern 2 16 B16 Del2 2016 LAS 20175082.044,743,753,728
777USGS LPC TN BlountCo 2015 LAS 20171175.66,350,589,952
778USGS LPC TN 3County 2015 LAS 20175520.332,875,800,576
779USGS LPC TN 27County blk4 2015 LAS 20189797.856,590,319,616
780USGS LPC TN 27County blk3 2015 LAS 20175843.944,034,973,696
781USGS LPC TN 27County blk2 2015 LAS 20178495.768,949,164,032
782USGS LPC TN 27County blk1 2015 LAS 20176171.754,493,069,312
783USGS LPC TN 27Co blk1 2015 LAS 20176176.354,493,069,312
784USGS LPC SD NRCS PAR 2017 LAS 201810821.986,386,679,808
785USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B3 2016 LAS 20183141.5128,367,845,376
786USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B2 2016 LAS 20183543.2141,296,713,728
787USGS LPC SD MORiver Woolpert B1 2016 LAS 20183210.3120,409,415,680
788USGS LPC SC 6County McCormick 2012 LAS 20171277.93,931,535,872
789USGS LPC SC 6County Edgefield 2012 LAS 20171556.95,111,995,392
790USGS LPC SC 6County Calhoun 2012 LAS 20171334.24,803,858,432
791USGS LPC SC 6County Barnwell 2012 LAS 20171696.45,894,220,800
792USGS LPC SC 6County Aiken 2012 LAS 20173176.010,601,949,184
793USGS LPC SC 6County Abbeville 2012 LAS 20171552.34,550,113,280
794USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2016 LAS 20174357.827,224,979,456
795USGS LPC PR PuertoRico 2015 LAS 20189829.589,457,819,648
796USGS LPC PA Dauphin 2016 LAS 20171654.28,160,436,736
797USGS LPC PA Allentown 2016 LAS 201785.81,183,630,720
798USGS LPC OR OLC Wallowa 2015 LAS 20171510.317,140,014,080
799USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B2 2016 LAS 20188375.033,294,133,248
800USGS LPC OK Woodward UTM14 B1 2016 LAS 20189326.637,757,292,544
801USGS LPC OK North Corridor B4 2017 LAS 20188249.654,760,112,128
802USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1E 2012 LAS 20184829.42,658,096,384
803USGS LPC OK NRCS Area1C 2012 LAS 20184154.22,247,645,952
804USGS LPC OK DamRehab3 7 2011 LAS 20189707.67,260,559,872
805USGS LPC OK Craig Nowata 2015 LAS 20173755.613,257,901,056
806USGS LPC OK Cache L5 2014 LAS 20154125.517,498,370,048
807USGS LPC OK Area4 2011 LAS 20187549.85,946,024,448
808USGS LPC OK Area2 2011 LAS 201612126.79,629,543,424
809USGS LPC OK Area1 1D 2011 LAS 20176285.03,359,058,688
810USGS LPC OK Area1 1B 2011 LAS 20175743.22,922,284,800
811USGS LPC OK Area1 1A 2011 LAS 20165207.82,367,247,872
812USGS LPC OH LowerMaumee B16 2016 LAS 20176800.923,229,419,520
813USGS LPC OH ChippewaWatershed 2017 LAS 20188.922,922,758
814USGS LPC NY Southwest East 2017 LAS 20184517.339,543,357,440
815USGS LPC NY Southwest 2 CO 2016 LAS 20183477.138,371,160,064
816USGS LPC NY Schoharie 2014 LAS 20162711.326,235,748,352
817USGS LPC NY Sandy Ul Du Or 2013 LAS 20167716.099,654,778,880
818USGS LPC NY MadisonOtsegoCo 2015 LAS 20174865.630,668,740,608
819USGS LPC NY LongIsland Z18 2014 LAS 20153609.913,461,530,624
820USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 Seneca 2012 LAS 20154398.94,161,947,392
821USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B2 2016 LAS 201810400.777,062,324,224
822USGS LPC NY FEMA R2 B1 2016 LAS 20183115.614,012,894,208
823USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L2 OrleansCo 2014 LAS 20171127.611,219,718,144
824USGS LPC NY FEMA R2L1 ChautauquaCo 2014 LAS 2017454.94,075,691,776
825USGS LPC NY Cl Ess LChamp P2 2014 LAS 20167365.064,941,645,824
826USGS LPC NV UpperHumboldt 2016 LAS 20186825.032,275,505,152
827USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL2 2016 LAS 20181556.29,550,470,144
828USGS LPC NV LasVegas QL1 2016 LAS 20181632.530,039,283,712
829USGS LPC NM WhiteSands 2015 LAS 2017127.83,510,817,536
830USGS LPC NM Roosevelt Curry 2015 LAS 201710444.335,254,730,752
831USGS LPC NM RioHondo 2014 LAS 20174859.429,266,632,704
832USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B4 2016 LAS 20188357.936,350,713,856
833USGS LPC NM NorthCentral B3 2017 LAS 20188040.447,434,555,392
834USGS LPC NM Animas 2014 LAS 2017890.94,708,855,296
835USGS LPC NE Sandhills B6 2016 LAS 20188713.429,476,302,848
836USGS LPC NE Sandhills B5 2016 LAS 20187322.625,154,648,064
837USGS LPC NE Sandhills B4 UTM13 2016 LAS 20186676.822,136,924,160
838USGS LPC NE Sandhills B3 2016 LAS 20186291.319,428,163,584
839USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM14 2016 LAS 20188852.629,892,704,256
840USGS LPC NE Sandhills B2 UTM13 2016 LAS 2018150.0453,366,368
841USGS LPC NE Sandhills B1 2016 LAS 20188063.925,656,160,256
842USGS LPC NE MO Elkhorn 2011 LAS 20181931.23,484,763,136
843USGS LPC NE Eastern UA 2016 LAS 20184798.227,922,454,528
844USGS LPC ND McKenzieCo 2014 LAS 20187882.021,693,775,872
845USGS LPC ND KidderCO 2014 LAS 20163126.87,563,245,568
846USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot8 2014 LAS 20153084.813,255,514,112
847USGS LPC NC Sandy Lot10 2014 LAS 20152644.17,877,148,672
848USGS LPC NC Sandy L7 2014 LAS 20151379.26,068,326,400
849USGS LPC NC Sandy L6 2014 LAS 20151087.64,958,053,376
850USGS LPC NC Sandy L15 2014 LAS 20153179.79,088,675,840
851USGS LPC NC Sandy L14 2014 LAS 20153468.916,563,269,632
852USGS LPC NC Sandy L13 2014 LAS 20154093.616,409,365,504
853USGS LPC NC Sandy L12 2014 LAS 20153437.513,699,442,688
854USGS LPC NC Sandy L11 2014 LAS 20152732.89,437,502,464
855USGS LPC NC SandyLot9 2014 LAS 20153338.913,245,466,624
856USGS LPC MT Stillwater 2016 LAS 2017450.98,116,347,392
857USGS LPC MT LittleBigHorn 2014 LAS 201518.9327,945,408
858USGS LPC MT GlacierNP 2016 LAS 2017249.410,162,074,624
859USGS LPC MT BitterrootNF 2010 LAS 20161008.87,930,459,648
860USGS LPC MT BentonLake 2014 LAS 201563.4760,295,552
861USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM16 2015 LAS 201610011.249,520,267,264
862USGS LPC MS Tupelo UTM15 2015 LAS 20161681.68,043,481,600
863USGS LPC MS Tupelo QL3 Rp 2012 LAS 201616.621,915,440
864USGS LPC MS Tishomingo South 2016 LAS 20174216.125,042,075,648
865USGS LPC MS Tishomingo North 2016 LAS 20176690.930,764,480,512
866USGS LPC MS RankinSimpson 2013 LAS 20162596.19,037,191,168
867USGS LPC MS NatchezTrace 2016 LAS 201712768.586,763,962,368
868USGS LPC MS Madison Yazoo 2012 LAS 20163621.59,480,400,896
869USGS LPC MS Laurel 2014 LAS 201513993.076,779,544,576
870USGS LPC MS Coastal Z15 2015 LAS 20175667.130,568,849,408
871USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEP Extension UTM16 2015 LAS 2017769.04,042,426,624
872USGS LPC MS Coastal 3DEPExt Coastal AOI 2015 LAS 20189487.648,117,104,640
873USGS LPC MO StLouis 2017 LAS 20181677.16,183,031,296
874USGS LPC MO ForkSaltRiver 2011 LAS 20163051.713,511,147,520
875USGS LPC MO Buch Deklb ClntnCo 2013 LAS 20162694.210,780,770,304
876USGS LPC MO BooneCo 2015 LAS 20171993.19,563,222,016
877USGS LPC MO BooneCo 2014 LAS 20161989.39,559,478,272
878USGS LPC MO AR Vernon Barton 2014 LAS 20163764.96,365,509,120
879USGS LPC MO AR StGenevieveCo 2013 LAS 2016702.41,324,666,112
880USGS LPC MO AR StFrancis Lee 2014 LAS 20162247.35,235,284,480
881USGS LPC MO AR ShannonCo 2014 LAS 2016259.1514,455,168
882USGS LPC MO AR Schuyler Scott 2014 LAS 20162268.73,965,196,800
883USGS LPC MO AR Ray 2014 LAS 20161197.42,147,213,952
884USGS LPC MO AR Po Cr Gr 2014 LAS 20162952.87,352,440,320
885USGS LPC MO AR Pike 2014 LAS 20161970.88,457,452,032
886USGS LPC MO AR PhillipsDesha 2014 LAS 20162029.56,465,186,816
887USGS LPC MO AR Nodaway 2013 LAS 20162331.78,702,184,448
888USGS LPC MO AR NewMadrid Pemiscot 2014 LAS 20163001.38,057,495,040
889USGS LPC MO AR Monroe Lee Phillips 2014 LAS 20163309.211,784,486,912
890USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM16 2014 LAS 20163574.412,306,226,176
891USGS LPC MO AR Miss Stoddard UTM15 2014 LAS 2016247.61,041,482,240
892USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM16 2014 LAS 20161745.15,155,648,000
893USGS LPC MO AR Miss Laud UTM15 2014 LAS 20162065.65,144,023,040
894USGS LPC MO AR Mercer Grundy 2014 LAS 20162351.96,625,738,240
895USGS LPC MO AR Marion Ralls 2013 LAS 20162736.611,778,802,688
896USGS LPC MO AR Knox Shelby 2014 LAS 20162827.55,409,186,816
897USGS LPC MO AR Game Fish WMA 2014 LAS 20161957.76,728,215,040
898USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM16 2014 LAS 20169.518,381,466
899USGS LPC MO AR CrittendenCross UTM15 2014 LAS 20163054.16,178,039,808
900USGS LPC MO AR Clark Lewis 2014 LAS 20162830.14,717,170,688
901USGS LPC MO AR CapeGirardeau Stoddard 2013 LAS 20163118.031,832,252,416
902USGS LPC MO AR Atchison Holt Andrew 2013 LAS 20163569.113,682,413,568
903USGS LPC MN Phase JacksonCO 2011 LAS 20162136.72,724,531,712
904USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro MapleGrove 2011 LAS 2016136.91,402,693,248
905USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro H 2011 LAS 20162326.03,129,586,688
906USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro G 2011 LAS 20161152.81,404,957,440
907USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro F 2011 LAS 20164167.55,775,256,576
908USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro E 2011 LAS 20161756.52,141,128,704
909USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro Dakota 2011 LAS 20161584.73,549,025,280
910USGS LPC MN Phase4 Metro D 2011 LAS 20165127.96,654,166,528
911USGS LPC MN Phase1 YellowMedicineCO 2010 LAS 20162327.93,049,506,048
912USGS LPC MN Phase1 WatonwanCO 2010 LAS 20161349.91,783,488,128
913USGS LPC MN Phase1 RedwoodCO 2010 LAS 20162655.53,505,060,608
914USGS LPC MN Phase1 PopeCO 2011 LAS 20162120.22,404,624,128
915USGS LPC MN Phase1 PipestoneCO 2010 LAS 20161385.01,864,055,936
916USGS LPC MN Phase1 Nobles 2010 LAS 20162134.32,564,610,560
917USGS LPC MN Phase1 NicolletCO 2010 LAS 20161604.42,197,852,160
918USGS LPC MN Phase1 MartinCO 2010 LAS 20162231.52,853,353,216
919USGS LPC MN Phase1 LyonCO 2010 LAS 20162192.92,904,020,480
920USGS LPC MN Phase1 LincolnCo 2010 LAS 20161713.22,200,533,760
921USGS LPC MN Phase1 LeSueurCO 2010 LAS 20161585.02,011,134,592
922USGS LPC MN Phase1 LacQuiParleCo 2010 LAS 20162444.73,266,305,280
923USGS LPC MN Phase1 FairbaultCo 2010 LAS 20161933.42,749,329,152
924USGS LPC MN Phase1 DouglasCO 2010 LAS 20162159.32,092,702,080
925USGS LPC MN Phase1 BrownCO 2010 LAS 20162014.52,666,194,944
926USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block5 2012 LAS 20168802.012,862,546,944
927USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block4 2012 LAS 20165871.08,493,430,784
928USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block3 2012 LAS 20165715.38,394,880,000
929USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block2 2012 LAS 20163746.14,523,024,896
930USGS LPC MN CentralLakes Block1 2012 LAS 20166307.67,332,211,200
931USGS LPC MN BlueEarth 2011 LAS 20162240.25,127,246,848
932USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B5 2011 LAS 20165497.09,741,440,000
933USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B4 2011 LAS 20169274.311,256,077,312
934USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B3 2011 LAS 20167798.810,561,923,072
935USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B2 2011 LAS 20167890.89,540,888,576
936USGS LPC MN Arrowhead B1 2011 LAS 20162150.93,911,334,400
937USGS LPC MI Wexford 2016 LAS 20171595.16,472,946,176
938USGS LPC MI WayneCo 2017 LAS 20181762.16,882,807,808
939USGS LPC MI Olga Lake Lot5 2016 LAS 2017105.91,727,669,248
940USGS LPC MI Muskegon 2015 LAS 20181496.65,322,884,608
941USGS LPC MI MuskeganCo 2013 LAS 20161576.51,808,153,216
942USGS LPC MI Montcalm 2015 LAS 20181980.66,400,429,056
943USGS LPC MI Missaukee 2016 LAS 20171593.56,021,243,904
944USGS LPC MI ManisteeCo 2015 LAS 20171540.811,158,643,712
945USGS LPC MI MackinacCo 2015 LAS 20183342.116,742,024,192
946USGS LPC MI LeelanauCo 2015 LAS 20171256.66,858,019,840
947USGS LPC MI Lake 2016 LAS 20171603.57,042,953,216
948USGS LPC MI Kalamazoo 2015 LAS 20181635.77,322,533,376
949USGS LPC MI GrandTraverseCO 2015 LAS 20171399.98,578,172,416
950USGS LPC MI GenesseeCo 2015 LAS 20181830.56,753,485,824
951USGS LPC MI Cass 2015 LAS 20181411.45,579,517,440
952USGS LPC MI BenzieCo 2015 LAS 20171001.66,780,688,384
953USGS LPC MI AlgerCo 2015 LAS 20172757.818,392,446,976
954USGS LPC MI 31Co Oceana 2016 LAS 20181444.75,184,867,328
955USGS LPC MI 31Co Mason 2017 LAS 20181382.24,889,975,296
956USGS LPC MI 25County AlleganCo 2015 LAS 20172332.69,256,564,736
957USGS LPC MI 16Co StJoseph 2015 LAS 20181460.15,919,098,368
958USGS LPC MI 16Co Shiawassee 2015 LAS 20181498.35,269,722,624
959USGS LPC MI 16Co Roscommon 2015 LAS 20181587.75,640,499,200
960USGS LPC MI 16Co Osceola 2015 LAS 20181596.16,337,012,224
961USGS LPC MI 16Co Newaygo 2015 LAS 20182356.19,543,390,208
962USGS LPC MI 16Co Mecosta 2015 LAS 20181592.35,354,953,728
963USGS LPC MI 16Co Lapeer 2015 LAS 20181830.78,285,213,184
964USGS LPC MI 16Co Clare 2015 LAS 20181583.36,090,834,944
965USGS LPC MI 13Co VanBurrenCo 2015 LAS 20171781.26,808,345,600
966USGS LPC MI 13Co Emmett 2015 LAS 20171399.59,252,098,048
967USGS LPC MI 13Co Delta C16 2015 LAS 20183575.321,138,837,504
968USGS LPC MI 13Co BerrienCO 2015 LAS 20171660.07,862,356,992
969USGS LPC ME SouthernAreas 2012 LAS 20163985.46,198,190,080
970USGS LPC ME NRCS Lot4 2013 LAS 20156081.932,283,668,480
971USGS LPC MD VA Sandy NCR 2014 LAS 20155230.630,528,106,496
972USGS LPC MD PA SandySupp 2014 LAS 20165294.422,101,317,632
973USGS LPC MD Garret Co 2014 LAS 20172104.112,370,678,784
974USGS LPC MA Sndy CMPG 2013 LAS 20155220.122,296,317,952
975USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Snds 2013 LAS 20151723.210,313,931,776
976USGS LPC MA NE CMGP Sandy Z19 A2 2015 LAS 20172.34,907,747
977USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM19 L1 2015 LAS 2018644.83,291,625,216
978USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM19 L1 2015 LAS 2017650.23,291,625,216
979USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L2 2015 LAS 20171261.412,827,545,600
980USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20184538.035,757,039,616
981USGS LPC MA ME MA QL2 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20174550.935,757,039,616
982USGS LPC MA ME MA QL1 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20182182.665,464,827,904
983USGS LPC MA ME MA QL1 UTM18 L1 2015 LAS 20172182.665,464,827,904
984USGS LPC LA SoTerrebonne GI 2015 LAS 20166124.836,167,999,488
985USGS LPC LA Chenier Plain 2017 LAS 20187904.825,095,399,424
986USGS LPC LA Barataria 2013 LAS 20153787.81,793,638,528
987USGS LPC KY NRCS Watersheds 2011 LAS 20168241.548,624,988,160
988USGS LPC KY KYAPED Area2 2012 LAS 20172679.96,729,140,224
989USGS LPC KS South Central AOI 2 Manhattan 2015 LAS 2017376.01,318,931,328
990USGS LPC KS SCentral L4 2015 LAS 201710397.266,525,855,744
991USGS LPC KS SCentral L3 2015 LAS 20179813.331,971,481,600
992USGS LPC KS SCentral L2 2015 LAS 2017379.31,318,931,328
993USGS LPC KS SCentral L1 2015 LAS 20174517.817,404,942,336
994USGS LPC KS NF Nin Sub 2011 LAS 20163163.916,142,404,608
995USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B6 2013 LAS 20161606.91,404,727,808
996USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B5 2013 LAS 20161430.71,320,378,624
997USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B4 2013 LAS 20161272.71,092,998,400
998USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B3 2013 LAS 20161845.31,713,333,888
999USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B2 2013 LAS 20161863.31,685,230,720
1000USGS LPC KS Lidar 1 B1 2013 LAS 20163071.82,541,246,720
1001USGS LPC KS Area2 B6 2012 LAS 20162269.31,969,377,664
1002USGS LPC KS Area2 B5 2012 LAS 20165407.54,917,637,120
1003USGS LPC KS Area2 B4 2012 LAS 20165079.64,618,717,696
1004USGS LPC KS Area2 B3 2012 LAS 20162792.52,602,009,600
1005USGS LPC KS Area2 B2 2012 LAS 20165575.05,245,112,832
1006USGS LPC KS Area2 B1 2012 LAS 20165095.34,714,384,384
1007USGS LPC KS Area2 2014 LAS 20156876.36,659,708,416
1008USGS LPC KS Area1 Eastern 2011 LAS 20166302.07,539,505,664
1009USGS LPC KS Area1 2014 LAS 20155882.15,669,812,736
1010USGS LPC KS 15Co South 2015 LAS 20176944.821,133,897,728
1011USGS LPC KS 15Co Cheney 2015 LAS 20171482.64,876,409,344
1012USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A3 2015 LAS 201711028.737,389,885,440
1013USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A2 2015 LAS 201711523.038,569,656,320
1014USGS LPC KS 15CoNorth A1 2015 LAS 201710697.334,763,485,184
1015USGS LPC Il 12Counties Rock IslandCo LAS 20161342.12,545,462,272
1016USGS LPC IN WT B9 Porter 2013 LAS 20161312.73,368,333,056
1017USGS LPC IN WT B9 Newton 2013 LAS 20161168.52,964,340,480
1018USGS LPC IN WT B9 Laporte 2013 LAS 20161808.74,757,800,960
1019USGS LPC IN WT B9 Lake 2013 LAS 20161495.43,809,037,056
1020USGS LPC IN WT B9 Jasper 2013 LAS 20161622.94,034,334,464
1021USGS LPC IN WT B12 Warrick 2013 LAS 20161193.21,645,442,304
1022USGS LPC IN WT B12 Vanderburgh 2013 LAS 2016802.1981,512,640
1023USGS LPC IN WT B12 Spencer 2013 LAS 20161269.81,762,910,080
1024USGS LPC IN WT B12 Posey 2013 LAS 20161344.31,915,381,504
1025USGS LPC IN WT B12 Pike 2013 LAS 20161067.21,520,646,400
1026USGS LPC IN WT B12 Perry 2013 LAS 20161195.01,847,283,712
1027USGS LPC IN WT B12 Martin 2013 LAS 20161046.11,599,016,704
1028USGS LPC IN WT B12 Knox 2013 LAS 20161659.82,218,555,648
1029USGS LPC IN WT B12 Gibson 2013 LAS 20161579.31,991,559,040
1030USGS LPC IN WT B12 Dubois 2013 LAS 20161242.31,788,589,696
1031USGS LPC IN WT B12 Daviess 2013 LAS 20161344.61,650,232,192
1032USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vigo 2013 LAS 20161177.32,002,623,360
1033USGS LPC IN WT B11 Vermillion 2013 LAS 2016830.01,121,536,384
1034USGS LPC IN WT B11 Sullivan 2013 LAS 20161306.62,000,047,744
1035USGS LPC IN WT B11 Putnam 2013 LAS 20161422.92,236,694,016
1036USGS LPC IN WT B11 Parke 2013 LAS 20161337.72,043,197,056
1037USGS LPC IN WT B11 Owen 2013 LAS 20161145.91,939,616,896
1038USGS LPC IN WT B11 Greene 2013 LAS 20161559.92,544,655,360
1039USGS LPC IN WT B11 Clay 2013 LAS 20161111.21,686,820,864
1040USGS LPC IN WT B10 White 2013 LAS 20161487.72,071,389,824
1041USGS LPC IN WT B10 Warren 2013 LAS 20161076.61,484,930,560
1042USGS LPC IN WT B10 Tippecanoe 2013 LAS 20161528.83,885,461,760
1043USGS LPC IN WT B10 Montgomery 2013 LAS 20161475.72,056,302,720
1044USGS LPC IN WT B10 Fountain 2013 LAS 20161245.51,754,664,448
1045USGS LPC IN WT B10 Benton 2013 LAS 20161150.11,488,090,752
1046USGS LPC IN Morgan 2011 LAS 20161163.01,913,023,104
1047USGS LPC IN Monroe 2011 LAS 20161127.01,988,407,936
1048USGS LPC IN Marion 2011 LAS 20161144.71,854,185,984
1049USGS LPC IN MarionCo 2011 LAS 20161164.71,852,560,000
1050USGS LPC IN Johnson 2011 LAS 2016827.61,217,114,624
1051USGS LPC IN JohnsonCo 2011 LAS 2016837.31,217,110,528
1052USGS LPC IN JohnsonCo 2011 LAS 2015844.81,217,114,624
1053USGS LPC IN Hendricks 2011 LAS 20161061.83,046,908,672
1054USGS LPC IN HendricksCo 2011 LAS 20151064.93,046,908,672
1055USGS LPC IN ET B8 Switzerland 2012 LAS 2016701.3895,524,736
1056USGS LPC IN ET B8 Scott 2012 LAS 2016623.8775,303,040
1057USGS LPC IN ET B8 RipleyCo 2012 LAS 20161285.01,556,733,312
1058USGS LPC IN ET B8 Ohio 2012 LAS 2016319.3469,942,592
1059USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jennings 2012 LAS 20161117.61,213,751,040
1060USGS LPC IN ET B8 Jefferson 2012 LAS 20161140.21,317,389,568
1061USGS LPC IN ET B8 Floyd 2011 LAS 2016525.21,315,005,824
1062USGS LPC IN ET B8 Dearborn 2012 LAS 2016931.82,187,596,032
1063USGS LPC IN ET B8 Clark 2012 LAS 20161183.81,378,143,872
1064USGS LPC IN ET B7 Wayne 2012 LAS 20161165.91,379,531,520
1065USGS LPC IN ET B7 Union 2012 LAS 2016493.3386,848,992
1066USGS LPC IN ET B7 Shelby 2012 LAS 20161228.61,699,636,992
1067USGS LPC IN ET B7 Rush 2012 LAS 20161179.41,040,396,032
1068USGS LPC IN ET B7 Henry 2012 LAS 20161140.71,345,914,624
1069USGS LPC IN ET B7 Hancock 2012 LAS 2016904.21,384,848,000
1070USGS LPC IN ET B7 Franklin 2012 LAS 20161149.71,930,766,336
1071USGS LPC IN ET B7 Fayette 2012 LAS 2016657.2577,526,016
1072USGS LPC IN ET B7 Decatur 2012 LAS 20161120.51,384,912,768
1073USGS LPC IN ET B6 Wells 2012 LAS 20161117.71,310,132,608
1074USGS LPC IN ET B6 Randolph 2012 LAS 20171298.61,528,744,192
1075USGS LPC IN ET B6 Madison 2012 LAS 20171314.23,405,209,856
1076USGS LPC IN ET B6 Jay 2012 LAS 20161110.41,402,179,840
1077USGS LPC IN ET B6 Huntington 2012 LAS 20161140.51,451,354,880
1078USGS LPC IN ET B6 Hamilton 2012 LAS 20171201.51,618,980,736
1079USGS LPC IN ET B6 Grant 2012 LAS 20161200.21,553,046,656
1080USGS LPC IN ET B6 Delaware 2012 LAS 20171150.7722,409,984
1081USGS LPC IN ET B6 Blackford 2012 LAS 2016540.6680,519,232
1082USGS LPC IN ET B6 Adams 2012 LAS 20161004.71,220,454,528
1083USGS LPC IN ET B5 Whitley 2012 LAS 2016997.51,260,169,984
1084USGS LPC IN ET B5 Steuben 2012 LAS 2016942.41,070,237,888
1085USGS LPC IN ET B5 Noble 2012 LAS 20161206.71,486,963,200
1086USGS LPC IN ET B5 LaGrange 2012 LAS 20161111.81,310,548,224
1087USGS LPC IN ET B5 Dekalb 2012 LAS 20161057.81,349,954,560
1088USGS LPC IN ET B5 Allen 2012 LAS 20161882.23,232,173,568
1089USGS LPC IN Central MarionCo 2016 LAS 20181361.46,017,387,520
1090USGS LPC IL WhitesideCO 2009 LAS 20152002.13,606,664,448
1091USGS LPC IL WashingtonCo 2015 LAS 20161730.33,866,083,584
1092USGS LPC IL Twelve Counties McHenry LAS 20161658.73,879,357,184
1093USGS LPC IL Pope 2014 LAS 20171274.86,493,610,496
1094USGS LPC IL Pike ScottCo 2015 LAS 20173017.332,187,803,648
1095USGS LPC IL MadisonCo 2014 LAS 20162388.112,645,182,464
1096USGS LPC IL LoganCo 2013 LAS 20151656.615,731,642,368
1097USGS LPC IL LeeCo 2008 LAS 20152051.03,436,892,672
1098USGS LPC IL JoDaviessCo 2008 LAS 20151725.75,863,924,736
1099USGS LPC IL JeffersonCo 2015 LAS 20161629.23,843,312,384
1100USGS LPC IL Jasper 2014 LAS 20171456.22,307,492,352
1101USGS LPC IL Hardin 2014 LAS 2017656.33,139,048,448
1102USGS LPC IL HancockCo 2017 LAS 20182319.07,046,242,816
1103USGS LPC IL GrnMacMont 2017 LAS 20185850.224,270,465,024
1104USGS LPC IL FranklinCo 2014 LAS 20181340.82,306,488,064
1105USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L4 2014 LAS 20172121.57,444,662,784
1106USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L3 2014 LAS 20171927.26,035,115,520
1107USGS LPC IL FordIroquoisLivingston L1 2014 LAS 20171240.34,422,311,424
1108USGS LPC IL FordIroqouisLivingston 2015 LAS 20172111.66,887,048,192
1109USGS LPC IL District7 Wayne 2014 LAS 20182003.33,360,397,824
1110USGS LPC IL District7 Wabash 2014 LAS 2017758.91,209,538,944
1111USGS LPC IL District7 Shelby 2014 LAS 20172200.53,368,663,296
1112USGS LPC IL District7 Richland 2014 LAS 20171174.31,919,441,792
1113USGS LPC IL District7 Moultrie 2014 LAS 20181068.31,535,240,704
1114USGS LPC IL District7 Macon 2014 LAS 20171657.62,417,550,080
1115USGS LPC IL District7 Fayette 2014 LAS 20172069.13,554,232,320
1116USGS LPC IL District7 Effingham 2014 LAS 20171430.52,371,160,576
1117USGS LPC IL District7 Edwards 2014 LAS 2017705.71,174,092,544
1118USGS LPC IL District7 Cumberland 2014 LAS 20171040.61,629,348,736
1119USGS LPC IL District7 Crawford 2014 LAS 20171345.62,294,493,952
1120USGS LPC IL District7 Clark 2014 LAS 20171464.72,433,329,920
1121USGS LPC IL District5 DouglasCo 2012 LAS 20181214.93,547,313,408
1122USGS LPC IL District4 Woodford 2014 LAS 20161574.72,350,860,288
1123USGS LPC IL District4 Warren 2014 LAS 20181593.22,534,107,904
1124USGS LPC IL District4 Tazewell 2014 LAS 20161878.13,180,275,712
1125USGS LPC IL District4 Stark 2014 LAS 2018848.91,311,251,072
1126USGS LPC IL District4 Putnam 2014 LAS 2017527.0775,413,760
1127USGS LPC IL District4 Peoria 2014 LAS 20161843.03,239,523,072
1128USGS LPC IL District4 Mercer 2014 LAS 20161591.52,936,169,984
1129USGS LPC IL District4 McDonough 2014 LAS 20181671.82,869,615,104
1130USGS LPC IL District4 Marshal 2014 LAS 20161187.41,851,817,856
1131USGS LPC IL District4 Knox 2014 LAS 20171862.63,175,826,432
1132USGS LPC IL District4 Henderson 2014 LAS 20161165.32,245,921,792
1133USGS LPC IL District4 Fulton 2014 LAS 20184319.07,699,607,040
1134USGS LPC IL DOT District 7 LiDAR LAS 20171382.72,349,181,952
1135USGS LPC IL DOT District5 VermilionCo 2012 LAS 20172564.86,315,788,288
1136USGS LPC IL DOT District5 PiattCo 2012 LAS 20171301.44,007,313,408
1137USGS LPC IL DOT District5 McleanCo 2012 LAS 20173319.910,362,160,128
1138USGS LPC IL DOT District5 EdgarCo 2012 LAS 20171775.34,561,367,552
1139USGS LPC IL DOT District5 DewittCo 2012 LAS 20171183.73,668,902,912
1140USGS LPC IL ClintonCo 2015 LAS 20161545.93,249,888,768
1141USGS LPC IL ChristianCo 2014 LAS 20162040.014,521,467,904
1142USGS LPC IL BureauCo 2015 LAS 20172433.38,960,850,944
1143USGS LPC IL BondCo 2015 LAS 20161212.82,668,401,664
1144USGS LPC IL 5county MarionCo 2015 LAS 20161610.03,811,673,344
1145USGS LPC IL 5County WillCo 2014 LAS 20162627.014,453,591,040
1146USGS LPC IL 5County KankakeeCo 2014 LAS 20162003.910,296,310,784
1147USGS LPC IL 12 County Stephenson Co 2009 LAS 20161581.43,398,180,352
1148USGS LPC IL 12 County OgleCo 2008 LAS 20152154.23,814,031,104
1149USGS LPC IL 12 County HenryCo 2009 LAS 20162256.13,797,948,160
1150USGS LPC IL 12 County GrundyCo 2008 LAS 20161204.22,437,752,320
1151USGS LPC IL 12 County ChampaignCo 2008 LAS 20162677.55,584,199,168
1152USGS LPC IL 12 County CarollCo 2009 LAS 20151382.14,539,234,304
1153USGS LPC IL 12County KaneCo 2008 LAS 20151435.33,263,918,848
1154USGS LPC ID SlateLolo 2006 LAS 2015462.52,450,332,160
1155USGS LPC ID SaintJoe 2003 LAS 2015570.1388,528,160
1156USGS LPC ID MoscowMountain 2003 LAS 2015339.0113,190,432
1157USGS LPC ID JackWaite 2007 LAS 201667.5343,737,216
1158USGS LPC ID EmeraldCreek 2004 LAS 2016174.5150,278,400
1159USGS LPC ID Clearwater d1 2010 LAS 2015160.31,067,605,632
1160USGS LPC HI Oahu 2012 LAS 20151535.63,590,653,696
1161USGS LPC GA Georgia A3 2016 LAS 2018880.25,271,760,384
1162USGS LPC GA Georgia A2 2016 LAS 20183423.421,454,776,320
1163USGS LPC FL Suwannee NCentral 2014 LAS 20161566.49,354,427,392
1164USGS LPC FL SuwanneeRiver 2017 LAS 20182854.328,779,081,728
1165USGS LPC FL PeaceRiver 2014 LAS 2018459.710,843,585,536
1166USGS LPC FL MartinCo 2015 LAS 20171680.511,621,793,792
1167USGS LPC DE Snds 2013 LAS 20158767.638,730,330,112
1168USGS LPC DE DelawareValley HD 2015 LAS 20178185.741,424,478,208
1169USGS LPC DE DelawareValleyHD 5A 2015 LAS 2017398.21,968,248,320
1170USGS LPC CT Sandy 2014 LAS 20154507.842,453,250,048
1171USGS LPC CT River Lot6 Winnipesaulee 2015 LAS 201715106.197,194,024,960
1172USGS LPC CO SoPlatte Lot3 2013 LAS 2015440.72,042,487,680
1173USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot5 2013 LAS 20156622.333,711,288,320
1174USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot2a 2013 LAS 20155546.030,661,437,440
1175USGS LPC CO SoPlatteRiver Lot1 2013 LAS 20152374.010,999,768,064
1176USGS LPC CO SanJuan NF 2017 LAS 2018637.915,573,042,176
1177USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 UTM13 2015 LAS 20171493.311,161,587,712
1178USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL2 2015 LAS 20177414.144,086,718,464
1179USGS LPC CO MesaCo QL1 2016 LAS 201720.5379,784,160
1180USGS LPC CO Central Western 2016 LAS 201816260.4103,666,425,856
1181USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM11 2016 LAS 2017606.14,818,204,160
1182USGS LPC CA WestCoastElNinoUTM10 2016 LAS 20173007.734,390,196,224
1183USGS LPC CA Sonoma A4 2013 LAS 20171479.219,747,135,488
1184USGS LPC CA Sonoma A3 2013 LAS 2017922.911,420,298,240
1185USGS LPC CA Sonoma A2 2013 LAS 20171089.915,920,915,456
1186USGS LPC CA Sonoma 2013 LAS 20171027.012,952,241,152
1187USGS LPC CA SanDiegoQL1 2014 LAS 201670.6850,567,744
1188USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaB 2013 LAS 20181514.612,105,581,568
1189USGS LPC CA SanBernardinoCo AreaA 2013 LAS 20181888.017,396,920,320
1190USGS LPC CA LosAngeles 2016 LAS 201811077.975,242,414,080
1191USGS LPC CA LongValleyCaldera 2017 LAS 2018381.11,542,355,072
1192USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Russian 2017 LAS 20181658.611,754,877,952
1193USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Mendocino HF 2017 LAS 20183504.9104,549,007,360
1194USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Keefer 2017 LAS 2018304.51,535,727,232
1195USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Cow Creek 2017 LAS 2018340.41,368,537,344
1196USGS LPC CA FEMA R9 Alpine 2017 LAS 201876.1394,164,288
1197USGS LPC CA E SanDiegoCo 2016 LAS 20174066.915,032,918,016
1198USGS LPC AZ WalnutGulch 2015 LAS 2017174.22,192,995,840
1199USGS LPC AZ Safford QL2 2016 LAS 20181448.57,184,089,088
1200USGS LPC AZ LowerColoradoRiver 2015 LAS 201638.2240,707,264
1201USGS LPC AZ Fredonia QL1 2016 LAS 20182054.538,767,673,344
1202USGS LPC AZ ColoradoRiverLot2 2014 LAS 2015867.27,596,531,712
1203USGS LPC AZ CORiverBasin L1 2014 LAS 2017790.37,676,180,480
1204USGS LPC AR UpperSaline 2014 LAS 20152584.72,654,344,192
1205USGS LPC AR R6 WashingtonCO 2015 LAS 20162544.012,494,960,640
1206USGS LPC AR R6 LowerBlackwaterWS 2015 LAS 20164483.815,376,420,864
1207USGS LPC AR R6 JeffersonCO 2015 LAS 20162018.46,373,874,688
1208USGS LPC AR Ouachita B7 2016 LAS 20187779.063,406,510,080
1209USGS LPC AR Ouachita B6 2016 LAS 20187741.757,842,458,624
1210USGS LPC AR Ouachita B5 2016 LAS 20187389.145,890,379,776
1211USGS LPC AR Ouachita B3 2016 LAS 20187844.746,512,513,024
1212USGS LPC AR Ouachita B2 2016 LAS 20187905.247,107,137,536
1213USGS LPC AR Ouachita B1 2016 LAS 20187758.145,339,254,784
1214USGS LPC AR Ouachita 2016 LAS 20188103.547,821,590,528
1215USGS LPC AR North Corridor B3 2017 LAS 20187830.054,728,167,424
1216USGS LPC AR North Corridor B2 2017 LAS 20187926.255,288,446,976
1217USGS LPC AR North Corridor B1 2017 LAS 20187054.350,529,714,176
1218USGS LPC AR NRCS Cache 2011 LAS 20165838.227,272,241,152
1219USGS LPC AR NRCS A5 2016 LAS 20171137.05,554,349,568
1220USGS LPC AR NRCS A4 2016 LAS 20175297.129,518,354,432
1221USGS LPC AR NRCS A3 2016 LAS 20171112.44,397,229,056
1222USGS LPC AR NRCS A2 2016 LAS 201712942.160,794,191,872
1223USGS LPC AR NRCS A1 2016 LAS 2017278.51,426,351,744
1224USGS LPC AR LakeConwayPointRE 2014 LAS 20163410.625,350,621,184
1225USGS LPC AR LAnguillee 2011 LAS 20162835.812,490,640,384
1226USGS LPC AR Benton Co 2015 LAS 20172346.19,440,092,160
1227USGS LPC AL ThreeCo 2012 LAS 20156729.018,704,375,808
1228USGS LPC AL MorganCo 2012 LAS 20181595.97,219,997,184
1229USGS LPC AL MobileCo 2014 LAS 20163859.914,940,594,176
1230USGS LPC AL LawrenceCo 2012 LAS 20182047.54,548,706,304
1231USGS LPC AL JeffersonCo 2013 LAS 20153168.020,010,592,256
1232USGS LPC AL EscambiaCo 2013 LAS 20162672.810,406,865,920
1233USGS LPC AL Coffee Dale GenevaCo 2011 LAS 20165034.612,674,430,976
1234USGS LPC AL Clay CleburneCo 2013 LAS 20163137.521,714,862,080
1235USGS LPC AL Autauga 2010 LAS 20161698.55,614,289,408
1236USGS LPC AL AGIO B2 2016 LAS 20185453.226,540,601,344
1237USGS LPC AL AGIO B1 2016 LAS 20186339.833,989,834,752
1238USGS LPC AL 3County 2015 LAS 20177768.552,020,633,600
1239USGS LPC AK FairbanksNSB QL2 2017 LAS 20185321.439,127,650,304
1240USGS LPC AK Anchorage 2015 LAS 20172220.512,327,181,312
1241TX Victoria 20062346.82,829,859,840
1242TX San Patricio 20062358.21,497,903,104
1243TX Orange 20061099.41,423,706,752
1244TX MillsCo 20061314.22,025,656,320
1245TX MenardCo 2006908.11,973,309,312
1246TX Matagorda 20063655.02,444,305,408
1247TX Mason 20073538.97,262,854,656
1248TX LCRA Thalweg 20061332.53,118,811,904
1249TX KimbleCo 20061051.72,293,657,088
1250TX Jefferson 20062912.22,027,214,592
1251TX Jackson 20062373.81,393,053,568
1252TX HaysCo 2008700.11,285,258,752
1253TX Galveston 20061402.8786,522,368
1254TX FayetteCo 20082773.23,839,376,896
1255TX ColemanCo 2006400.9869,938,368
1256TX Chambers 20062154.31,998,052,480
1257TX Brazoria 20064093.12,642,424,320
1258TX Bell-Burnet-McLennan 20115232.225,062,844,416
1259TX Aransas Refugio 20063726.42,286,519,552
1260TN ShelbyCo 20122179.04,483,130,368
1261TN OSMRE-GPSC 2011914.83,938,620,416
1262TN Nashville 20112577.74,434,910,208
1263TN Memphis 2011644.71,392,163,712
1264SD Yankton County 20121386.31,821,297,024
1265SD Union County 20121265.01,782,850,688
1266SD Turner County 20121649.52,195,670,272
1267SD Spink County 20123927.84,913,726,464
1268SD Sanborn County 20121535.72,473,506,816
1269SD Roberts County 2012283.3388,761,056
1270SD RileyPass 201290.11,088,432,512
1271SD Moody County 2012988.51,145,835,520
1272SD MinnehahaCo 20082144.02,392,424,704
1273SD Miner County 20121478.72,275,040,512
1274SD McCook County 2012815.2983,611,712
1275SD LincolnCo 20081714.91,930,326,656
1276SD Kingsbury County 20121553.41,958,624,896
1277SD James River NRCS J 20102687.33,381,780,736
1278SD James River NRCS I 20101483.81,847,406,592
1279SD James River NRCS H 20102236.52,531,684,608
1280SD James River NRCS G 20102306.32,757,212,160
1281SD Hutchinson County 20122132.52,266,046,720
1282SD Hanson County 20121127.81,433,793,664
1283SD Grant County 2012256.7265,722,992
1284SD Deuel County 2012693.9843,973,312
1285SD Davison County 20121145.52,083,406,592
1286SD Codington County 20121785.01,590,951,040
1287SD Clay County 20121104.21,502,433,664
1288SD Clark County 20121216.61,227,132,928
1289SD Brookings 20121228.01,507,292,800
1290SD Beadle County 20123340.44,306,307,584
1291SC YorkCo 20112207.16,107,163,136
1292SC WilliamsburgCo 20082558.56,055,825,920
1293SC UnionCo 20081510.03,445,692,160
1294SC SaludaCo 20101358.63,433,019,136
1295SC RichlandCo 20102385.15,960,585,728
1296SC PickensCo 20111618.44,005,185,024
1297SC OrangeburgCo 20083078.26,717,924,864
1298SC OconeeCo 20112074.16,120,945,664
1299SC NewberryCo 20081852.93,961,460,992
1300SC MarlboroCo 20081430.53,210,047,744
1301SC MarionCo 20081416.43,090,357,760
1302SC LexingtonCo 20102178.05,639,394,304
1303SC LaurensCo 20082048.54,693,170,688
1304SC LancasterCo 20081563.33,209,571,328
1305SC Kershaw 20102166.85,206,425,600
1306SC GreenwoodCo 20081295.93,039,721,216
1307SC FlorenceCo 20092628.36,899,171,840
1308SC FairfieldCo 20081987.44,304,410,112
1309SC DillonCo 20081179.22,501,637,888
1310SC DarlingtonCo 20081625.43,405,096,192
1311SC ClarendonCo 20081938.04,140,997,632
1312SC ChesterfieldCo 20082269.74,777,667,584
1313SC ChesterCo 20081664.53,605,860,352
1314SC CherokeeCo 20081099.22,305,068,288
1315SC BerkeleyCo 20093752.89,902,379,008
1316SC AndersonCo 20112268.85,328,143,872
1317PR PuertoRico 2016 LAS 20174357.827,224,979,456
1318OR PoleCreek 2013243.02,842,693,376
1319OR Malheur USFS 20101056.614,210,012,160
1320OK WashitaRiver UTM15 2009222.8146,357,232
1321OK WashitaRiver 14WGS84 20095954.75,012,684,288
1322OK WashitaRiver 14NAD83 200918462.314,357,233,664
1323OK Stillwater 20104559.33,209,586,432
1324OK Pottawatomie 20111960.01,856,844,800
1325OK McIntosh 2011946.1863,670,080
1326NY Region2Lot1-FEMA 20127637.25,027,908,608
1327NV LasVegasValley 20101960.0737,148,992
1328NM Navajo-Pinabete CoalMine 2012216.7488,836,928
1329NM McKinley CoalMine 2012220.7568,336,512
1330NM Albuquerque 20103549.86,501,793,792
1331NJ SussexWarren 20081108.2619,680,896
1332NJ SalemCo 2009352.31,068,374,080
1333NJ SalemCo 2008285.7196,751,552
1334NJ GloucesterCo 2007907.81,523,029,120
1335NJ CumberlandCo 20081499.23,964,329,216
1336NJ CapeMayCo 2008885.52,138,844,928
1337NE Rainwater-2 200938016.027,418,644,480
1338NE Rainwater-1 2009789.32,104,051,328
1339NE NIROC-PapioCo 2010286.3168,824,528
1340NE CumingCo 20102460.51,774,479,232
1341MT SageGrouse 2010809.32,557,104,896
1342MT Helena 2012975.61,252,200,576
1343MS Tupelo 20129322.424,194,564,096
1344MS NRCS-Lauderdale 20139258.249,283,862,528
1345MS MSDeltaYazoo-Phase1 200925351.960,079,628,288
1346MS CampShelby 20065855.31,865,505,152
1347MO Washinton-IronCo 20112146.66,509,156,864
1348MO UpperGrand 20118458.53,972,361,984
1349MO SullivanCo 2012510.11,046,313,216
1350MO Steelville 201112.112,464,336
1351MO StLouis 20121571.33,299,085,312
1352MO StFrancois 2012774.61,850,294,272
1353MO StFrancoisCo 20111073.82,793,393,920
1354MO Rolla 201121.520,703,110
1355MO RayCo 2011129.2149,924,256
1356MO RandolphCo 20121554.13,054,732,032
1357MO PutnamCo 20111312.12,584,474,624
1358MO Platte County 20081139.6647,851,648
1359MO MonroeAudrainMontgomeryCos 20112444.14,899,415,552
1360MO MaconCo 20111851.43,663,913,216
1361MO LivingstonCounty 20111381.01,828,048,384
1362MO LivingstonCo 2011747.7322,601,440
1363MO LincolnCo 20111621.53,513,255,168
1364MO JeffersonGenevieve 20102052.45,535,725,056
1365MO JasperCo 20101636.61,644,359,808
1366MO HowardCo 20111033.31,506,334,848
1367MO GreeneCo 20111850.05,662,588,928
1368MO FranklinCo 20112581.96,843,384,832
1369MO DunklinCo 20121781.32,255,087,872
1370MO DuckCreek 2009654.5382,205,472
1371MO CooperCo 20111400.21,932,807,040
1372MO Cole-Callaway-Osage 20105349.66,522,548,224
1373MO Clay County 20081104.8597,975,488
1374MO BooneCo 20092989.85,011,966,464
1375MO BarryCo 20111091.6584,124,608
1376MO AdairCo 20111948.23,984,779,776
1377MN WasecaCo 20101271.41,492,134,656
1378MN SwiftCo 20102456.22,931,687,168
1379MN SibleyCo 20101937.02,501,934,848
1380MN RockCo 20101496.31,849,519,488
1381MN RenvilleCo 20103026.34,090,385,152
1382MN MurrayCo 20102222.22,872,608,256
1383MN KandiyohiCo 20102553.53,263,463,680
1384MN FullState243944.2291,760,603,136
1385MN CottonwoodCo 20101918.02,491,327,744
1386MN ChippewaCo 20101846.22,420,662,784
1387MI SaginawBay 20114362.019,388,434,432
1388MI LakeErie UTM17 2010919.7960,008,832
1389MI LakeErie UTM16 20105120.35,956,301,824
1390MI DickinsonCo-NRCS 20122140.46,820,744,192
1391ME Augusta 2006304.1712,133,376
1392ME AroostookCo 20123398.15,057,659,904
1393ME Androscoggin 20091459.38,809,454,592
1394MD NRCS-LiDAR 20121903.46,043,537,408
1395MD Kent QueenAnne Caroline 20061946.0818,600,704
1396MD GoldenBeach 20126.14,860,658
1397MD FEMA WorcesterCo 2011443.71,478,659,840
1398MD FEMA WashingtonCounty 20121485.64,084,282,112
1399MD FEMA HoopersIsland 201132.948,978,680
1400MD FEMA AlleganyCo 20121338.74,542,940,160
1401MD CalvertCo 2011612.01,329,007,232
1402MD Baltimore 2008265.3333,637,536
1403LA Jean-Lafitte 2013230.4529,737,280
1404LA AtchafalayaBasin 20102607.55,570,542,080
1405LA Atchafalaya2 20134462.614,027,386,880
1406KY FullState107072.4448,685,375,488
1407KS USFWS 2010327.8255,768,848
1408KS ShawneeCounty 20061480.01,357,031,424
1409KS Sedgwick-Wichita 20081953.57,872,900,608
1410KS SalineCo 20102516.32,300,495,104
1411KS Riley 2010627.8704,365,760
1412KS RiceCo 20102048.91,760,342,784
1413KS PottawatomieCo 2010990.31,040,542,016
1414KS OttawaCo 20102288.72,167,252,992
1415KS Osage 20102004.12,383,220,480
1416KS NorthCentral 20097947.04,325,441,024
1417KS MorrisCo 20102139.01,922,485,888
1418KS MitchellCo 20102300.91,930,859,392
1419KS MiamiCo 20091843.42,049,588,352
1420KS McPhersonCo 20102782.82,419,915,264
1421KS MarshallCo 20102412.62,541,618,688
1422KS MarionCo 20103055.52,651,393,536
1423KS Manhattan 2006489.4437,014,432
1424KS LyonCo 20102444.32,222,931,200
1425KS LincolnCo 20102352.22,056,184,448
1426KS Leavenworth 20101671.12,039,783,808
1427KS Leavenworth 200697.1110,009,464
1428KS JohnsonCo 20061294.11,212,434,432
1429KS JewellCo 20102751.52,352,351,488
1430KS JeffersonCo 20061549.21,442,128,768
1431KS JacksonCo 20061642.31,637,579,648
1432KS HarveyCo 2010555.7436,391,552
1433KS HarveyCo2 20101711.01,387,831,168
1434KS Geary 20101287.71,397,194,112
1435KS FtRiley 2006546.7455,076,832
1436KS Franklin 20101820.32,363,281,920
1437KS EllsworthCo 20102372.01,985,748,480
1438KS DouglasCounty 20061346.61,195,526,400
1439KS DodgeCity 2010161.3117,375,824
1440KS DickinsonCo 20102607.22,427,102,464
1441KS Coffey 20101867.92,114,770,688
1442KS ChaseCo 20102558.22,308,340,224
1443KS BartonCo 20102757.22,266,385,664
1444KS AtchinsonCo 20101803.52,223,799,040
1445KS Area3-Southeast 20127428.75,379,973,120
1446KS Area3-NortheastB 20125651.513,240,026,112
1447KS Area3-NortheastA 20129985.117,669,455,872
1448KS Area3-ButlerCo 20124553.48,000,519,680
1449KS Area1 201222921.720,795,166,720
1450IN Statewide-WashingtonCo 20111430.21,530,712,832
1451IN Statewide-WabashCo 20111104.61,112,486,656
1452IN Statewide-TiptonCo 2011732.8703,471,872
1453IN Statewide-StarkeCo 2011960.3920,058,816
1454IN Statewide-StJosephCo 20111409.91,362,579,840
1455IN Statewide-PulaskiCo 20111216.71,213,426,432
1456IN Statewide-OrangeCo 20111140.91,260,454,784
1457IN Statewide-MiamiCo 20111064.61,095,404,160
1458IN Statewide-MarshallCo 20111300.31,248,542,336
1459IN Statewide-LawrenceCo 20111238.71,351,445,504
1460IN Statewide-KosciuskoCo 20111483.81,411,881,856
1461IN Statewide-JacksonCo 20111499.61,508,593,408
1462IN Statewide-HowardCo 2011787.0785,582,144
1463IN Statewide-HarrisonCo-20111437.21,544,945,408
1464IN Statewide-FultonCo 2011947.2882,930,752
1465IN Statewide-ElkhartCo 20111247.61,193,724,544
1466IN Statewide-CrawfordCo 2011996.91,109,398,272
1467IN Statewide-ClintonCo 20111034.61,015,192,896
1468IN Statewide-CassCo 20111206.01,245,127,936
1469IN Statewide-CarrollCo 20111114.71,129,747,328
1470IN Statewide-BrownCo 2011899.01,008,974,592
1471IN Statewide-BooneCo 20111232.91,783,842,944
1472IN Statewide-BartholomewCo 20111156.81,152,183,936
1473IN LakeErie 20103189.63,851,671,808
1474IL WabashRiver 20106528.310,546,799,616
1475IL Wabash-Saline-FEMA 20116266.611,250,702,336
1476IL SangamonRiver 2011278.0549,249,728
1477IL SalineRiver 20105942.310,709,172,224
1478IL Peoria 20081758.52,204,375,296
1479IL KendallCo 2010892.61,166,712,576
1480IL Johnson-Pulaski MassacCos 2012-20141973.12,367,495,936
1481IL HenryCo 20092169.93,619,217,408
1482ID USGSTributary 20083.55,976,130
1483ID DryCreek 200739.8212,678,272
1484ID CoeurDAlene 200920.6130,420,888
1485ID CityofRocks 2011235.01,104,788,096
1486IA FullState146461.7167,692,894,208
1487Guam 2012620.34,834,594,304
1488GA Wayne Long McIntosh 20101535.96,585,271,808
1489GA WayneCo 20101431.03,053,472,512
1490GA Walton County 2010904.34,665,506,304
1491GA PotatoCreek 2009653.65,900,498,944
1492GA McIntosh County 20101242.84,707,021,312
1493GA Heard County 2010864.72,477,891,328
1494GA Harris County 20101314.25,636,767,744
1495GA Effingham Screven Bulloch 20105203.515,654,047,744
1496GA Charlton Brantley Camden 20102214.78,255,823,360
1497GA Camden County 20101463.05,906,951,680
1498GA Bryan County 2010402.91,090,890,496
1499GA Bibb Jasper Jones Monroe 20103904.411,630,630,912
1500FL WaltonCo 20063392.87,694,764,032
1501FL WaltonAFB 2006-20083294.87,481,219,584
1502FL SuwanneeRiver West 201143.6122,628,200
1503FL SuwanneeRiver North 20112753.37,768,815,616
1504FL SuwanneeRiver 2013450.51,488,900,480
1505FL SuwanneeRiver 20121065.33,497,455,104
1506FL SuwanneeRiver-FY12-Area4-5 2013313.7978,834,112
1507FL SuwanneeRiver-Area4 2013450.81,527,710,336
1508FL SuwanneeRiver-Area3 201387.0312,997,440
1509FL SuwanneeRiver-Area2 201345.1115,488,440
1510FL SuwanneeRiver-Area1 2013671.41,989,123,456
1511FL StJohnsRiver WMD 20121931.76,596,493,824
1512FL StJohnsCo 20081709.111,810,146,304
1513FL Sarasota 20071411.54,002,516,736
1514FL PinellasCo 20071132.53,091,561,216
1515FL PascoCo 20116.11,913,209,216
1516FL PascoCo 2007112.3240,823,904
1517FL OkaloosaCo 20082273.53,114,230,016
1518FL OkaloosaCo 2007459.71,563,171,584
1519FL NassauCo 2007104.3752,155,200
1520FL NWFWMD 5-Counties 20075594.96,493,198,336
1521FL ManateeCo 2007485.81,050,836,864
1522FL LeonCo 20091885.52,517,945,600
1523FL LeeCounty 20072798.97,730,920,448
1524FL JeffersonCo-North 20071488.24,759,764,992
1525FL IndianRiver 2007693.31,804,367,744
1526FL HillsboroughCo 20071215.33,678,461,440
1527FL HillsboroughCo-Lot2 2011766.81,922,492,672
1528FL HerbHooverDike 20076202.16,423,962,624
1529FL Gulf 20071746.38,250,884,608
1530FL FranklinCo 20072073.67,859,303,424
1531FL FlaglerCo 2004380.7334,091,840
1532FL EscambiaCo 20062188.71,403,952,256
1533FL Elgin 2006-2008258.2859,586,624
1534FL DuvalCo 20072485.95,276,338,688
1535FL ClayPutnam 20071197.96,312,727,040
1536FL CharlotteCounty 2007558.41,338,575,616
1537CO San-Luis-Valley 201110172.718,589,902,848
1538CO Denver 20081847.14,224,285,696
1539CO DenverDNC 20082571.06,429,603,840
1540CO ArkansasValley 20102572.15,938,170,368
1541CA Scripps-Sep 2004259.8501,546,880
1542CA Scripps-Sep 2002124.2165,137,184
1543CA Scripps-Oct 2005200.8530,316,992
1544CA Scripps-Oct 2003215.1214,541,872
1545CA Scripps-May 2002113.3126,671,808
1546CA Scripps-Mar 2006271.9401,726,944
1547CA Scripps-Mar 2003118.7126,916,576
1548CA Scripps-Dec 2002109.9121,703,264
1549CA Scripps-Apr 2005264.4422,432,480
1550CA Scripps-Apr 2004102.1186,415,840
1551CA SaltonSea 20101282.27,150,136,832
1552CA PlacerCo 20121058.84,961,233,408
1553CA OrangeCo 20111993.36,325,827,072
1554CA DayFire 2007915.011,428,994,048
1555CA ContraCostaCo 200710.86,168,983
1556CA CalaverasTuolumne 20112666.416,524,444,672
1557AZ Tucson 20111675.38,489,218,560
1558AZ SanCarlosReservation 2013107.02,878,839,296
1559AZ Cochise-FEMA 2012155.2681,234,240
1560AZ Black Mesa CoalMine 2012510.91,387,580,672
1561AR UpperWhiteVillage-FEMA 2012504.0258,933,088
1562AR UpperBlackWatershed-FEMA 2012419.9261,648,864
1563AR PAgis 20101349.34,575,092,224
1564AR McKinneyPosten 2011179.2130,198,624
1565AR LowerStFrancisRiver-FEMA 20122862.13,788,850,944
1566AR FEMA-VI-BayouMeto 20121994.21,574,624,640
1567AR FEMA-ChicotDesha 20119381.96,429,732,864
1568AR Dardanelle 2011700.1487,044,320
1569AR BuffaloRiver 20101185.63,574,217,216
1570AR BuffaloRiver 2009482.71,799,213,184
1571ARRA-WI BrownCo 20101500.62,109,719,680
1572ARRA-TX WilacyCo 20101405.4693,154,880
1573ARRA-TX NuecesCo 20102366.21,299,260,416
1574ARRA-TX HidalgoCo 20102104.71,053,503,936
1575ARRA-TX CalhounCo 20101634.6709,386,368
1576ARRA-TN SmokyMtns 20111672.33,750,300,672
1577ARRA-SC LeeCo 20101265.12,972,859,904
1578ARRA-SC HamptonCo 20101721.55,507,032,576
1579ARRA-SC BambergCo 20101214.62,586,155,776
1580ARRA-SC AllendaleCo 20101264.23,945,911,296
1581ARRA-OR SandyRiver 2010162.41,530,456,064
1582ARRA-NRCS Kentucky 2010360.31,792,838,272
1583ARRA-NRCS Illinois 2010335.7589,896,000
1584ARRA-NJ 3Counties 20104307.88,724,072,448
1585ARRA-NE PlatteRiver 20101201.61,139,155,584
1586ARRA-MO StoneCo 20101059.61,926,491,904
1587ARRA-MI TriCounty 20105063.46,090,068,992
1588ARRA-MI LowerPeninsula 20104303.81,964,334,336
1589ARRA-MI 4SECounties 20107474.08,441,776,128
1590ARRA-LFTNE RhodeIsland 20113257.19,901,690,880
1591ARRA-LFTNE NewYork 20101767.71,932,340,608
1592ARRA-LFTNE NewHampshire 20112544.43,175,802,368
1593ARRA-LFTNE Massachusetts 20116305.318,400,552,960
1594ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ19 2011401.11,149,839,488
1595ARRA-LFTNE ConnecticutZ18 20101221.91,619,446,912
1596ARRA-LA Coastal-Z16 20114716.33,227,227,136
1597ARRA-LA Coastal-Z15 20113705.92,516,760,576
1598ARRA-IN Flood 20101005.81,458,049,792
1599ARRA-IL LakeCo 20071296.71,591,643,136
1600ARRA-GA LakeLanier 20105507.212,898,551,808
1601ARRA-FL UpperStJohnsRiver 20101528.45,191,558,144
1602ARRA-FL SuwanneeRiver 20113067.08,440,057,344
1603ARRA-FL LibertyCo 20101590.52,068,638,976
1604ARRA-FL KissimmeeRiver 20111599.32,209,333,248
1605ARRA-FL Charlotte-W 2010322.9693,122,816
1606ARRA-FL Charlotte-E 2010167.9368,962,144
1607ARRA-CO GrandCo 20101142.44,332,851,712
1608ARRA-CA SanFranCoast 20101208.72,215,580,160
1609ARRA-CA GoldenGate 20102637.38,777,987,072
1610ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-11 2010749.34,146,924,544
1611ARRA-CA ChannelIslands-10 2010409.52,031,643,008
1612ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z4 20102233.65,161,164,800
1613ARRA-CA CentralCoast-Z3 20101201.23,288,591,104
1614ARRA-AL TennesseeRiver 2010737.21,100,765,696
1615ARRA-AL MobileBay 20101929.22,967,270,400
1616ARRA-AK EkluntaGlacier 2010423.2222,033,344
1617AR-TN NRCS Sharkey 20101245.94,552,390,656
1618AR-TN NRCS CaneCreek 2010284.12,020,907,648
1619AL TriCounty 20105453.214,056,469,504
1620AL ColbertLauderdale 20113854.58,415,950,848
1621AL BlountCo 20101895.06,784,747,520
1622AL BaldwinCo-West 2011317.7583,915,904
1623AL BaldwinCo-East 2011754.21,761,346,944
1624AK YukonFlats 20092619.4968,643,200
1625AK Valdez 2007104.8798,336,832
1626AK ValdezB 2007165.31,068,352,832
1627AK NomeCreek 2010237.494,592,520
1628AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot2 20118181.041,053,208,576
1629AK MatanuskaSusitna-Lot1 20111534.14,988,109,824
1630AK Kenai 200811521.014,054,081,536
1631AK Juneau 2012422.82,211,557,888
1632AK Fairbanks-NSBorough 2010382.81,266,097,408
1633AK Coastal 200973.755,711,772
1634AK BrooksCamp 201253.4529,285,312